Catching Features



Sweden Hainke

Country:Sweden
Club:Snättringe sk
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6925
Races Run:405
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
CF 2006 3 middle 39:5115 / 30  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 30:4512 / 35  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 dnf  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 38:3710 / 40  
Venice, sprint 2 17:4011 / 50  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen dnf  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 dnf  
CF 2006 2 night dnf  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle dnf  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 48:5918 / 61  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg dnf  
Waschberg, Training 11:0146 / 88  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 35:3016 / 68  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle dnf  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 dnf (0.0) 
Venice, 1 leg challenge 10:1013 / 82  
Circle map 15:558 / 69 105.4 
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 25:2520 / 67  
Elsaich 28:2535 / 97  
Sprint 9:2931 / 91  
Isebakketjern 19:2553 / 134  
sargi dnf  
ñïðèíò òóð1 27:0719 / 77 83.7 
ñïðèíò òóð 2 27:1914 / 48 85.0 
ñìîëåíñê67 32:2415 / 46 83.9 
Venice sprint 1 dnf  
Kungälv Long  dnf  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 53:5842 / 123 83.8 
sargia  13:1384 / 135 68.9 
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map dnf (0.0) 
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 32:5649 / 149 80.9 
Sprint Challange 50:3840 / 122 77.2 
renom 18 dnf (0.0) 
Reposärkät middle dnf (0.0) 
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 62:2151 / 136 79.2 
Some old place in Italy dnf 0.0 
Kungälv 1 Short 2 dnf (0.0) 
Magdalenaholz Middle 39:1259 / 148 77.0 
Magdalenaholz Intro dnf (0.0) 
Nya Varvet, Short 22:5142 / 172 88.4 
Siitama middle dnf 0.0 
Little 7:0425 / 94  
HEj 7:5224 / 104  
Middel down Forest dnf (0.0) 
beno c dnf (0.0) 
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle dnf (0.0) 
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf (0.0) 
High Rigg N, long 74:4758 / 127 75.3 
Joutsenenpesä middle 49:3361 / 160 66.1 
beni b dnf (0.0) 
Aguiar da Beira 1 dnf  
High Rigg N, easy 28:3965 / 176 53.4 
beni 1 a dnf (0.0) 
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 44:3560 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 30:3745 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle dnf  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 21:1734 / 204  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 41:4351 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 30:5742 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long dnf  
EGYPT 30:0416 / 97  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 18:1050 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short dnf  
Saarijärvi 3 night 48:3955 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 13:0759 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night 46:1943 / 106  
Water Features 67:1423 / 98  
Hillside Run 48:2348 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 28:2143 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 27:1457 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 22dnf  
Platte, Training 10:0041 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long dnf  
Halland Night Middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 22:5641 / 177  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 39:0153 / 138  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 36:0546 / 145  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 19:2068 / 170  
Manchester 33:032 / 50  
Old Manchester farm dnf  
Dawn Breaks 33:2929 / 127  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 35:2953 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long dnf  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
Long dnf  
Night Middle dnf  
Prologue dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 19:0337 / 162  
Langeland Day 2 for real! dnf  
Kairobadet long dnf  
Technical Challange, Final 18:2537 / 139  
Sardanga Sprint 20:2119 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 40:2551 / 142  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 22:5558 / 145  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 27:3856 / 186  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short dnf  
Jerash Day 1 dnf  
Mawbray, control picking 27:0039 / 123  
Fremo CP 32:1857 / 130  
Teisko 1 short dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 24:0361 / 160  
Kairobadet Short dnf  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 24:3752 / 148  
Muncaster W, easy intro 20:5741 / 150  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 11:5966 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 dnf  
Isengard sprint 19:3333 / 173  
Threlkeld day 56:3638 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:1249 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent dnf  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 5:1869 / 157  
Hilmteich, Sprint 21:0647 / 211  
Africa - City Tour 28:3715 / 148  
Borrowdale easy 18:1849 / 158  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 dnf  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:2063 / 219  
Short course dnf  
Korong Spur Intro 12:0353 / 260  
Snow Maze dnf  
Askham 2 - easy course 15:4751 / 207  
Osso da Baleia 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 17:1954 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 18:2570 / 193  
Brügg Sprint 27:5950 / 185  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle dnf  
Bran, Short 20:0154 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short dnf  
Chiswickfield National Park  13:5022 / 110  
San Giovanni dnf  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 16:0146 / 210  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus dnf  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 65:3041 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 18:4156 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 dnf  
Ardnaskie 2 43:1439 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland dnf  
Ardnaskie 1 48:3541 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 43:2351 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 20:4949 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 29:4638 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 dnf  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 33:1552 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 31:0160 / 186  
West Cumberland 46:0271 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 40:1558 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 34:1758 / 176  
White Sands NP Middle 1 44:2070 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 41:3442 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 dnf  
Darnaway Half Nine dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 72:1540 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 dnf  
Erskine 2 13:2132 / 157  
Erskine 1 15:3926 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 85:4246 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 26:2858 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 6:3952 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 7:3443 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 12:2852 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 53:2326 / 135  
Hansta West, middle 2 40:1349 / 185  
 2dnf  
Hofwald, Long 47:0538 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 6:5739 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 9:0917 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 9:5745 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 10:1333 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 19:4931 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 59:0735 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 9:3422 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short dnf  
Hansta West, Night 46:0225 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 14:3710 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 38:4224 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 44:4149 / 154  
Ghosttown 19:4736 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 dnf  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 25:5286 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 25:1756 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 30:0180 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 12:5951 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 33:3223 / 189  
 230:5115 / 254  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 528:434 / 254  
 6dnf  
CFEB 2020-11-15 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 38:1356 / 192  
A run on the beach  20:0621 / 112  
3.4k 11c dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 35:2855 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 35:3362 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 dnf  
The real night dnf  
Björköby middle 39:2241 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 50:2039 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 47:3036 / 157  
Hailuoto night 34:0524 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 24:1630 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 28:5033 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle dnf  
WOC2020 50:1320 / 93  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 dnf  
Larsmo long 66:2138 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  32:2260 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle dnf  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 17:3332 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long night dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 31:3440 / 182  
Hollola night 2 dnf  
Hollola middle 2 41:3254 / 196  
CFEB 2020-10-15 dnf  
SCFL S2 R1 41:5839 / 171  
 2dnf  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 44:1837 / 184  
Not another maze217:1043 / 175  
GSDIVOC10 dnf  
GSDIVOC9 48:2217 / 90  
GSDIVOC8 30:4248 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 48:4442 / 136  
GSDIVOC62dnf  
GSDIVOC5234:2639 / 223  
CFEB 2020-10-01 dnf  
GSDIVOC2dnf  
GSDIVOC3248:0448 / 163  
GSDIVOC22dnf  
 328:3114 / 169  
 426:462 / 169  
GSVIDOC1228:2694 / 309  
Mount Dufferin 6229:5578 / 268  
Micro-O dnf  
M3 Hofwald 36:1849 / 121  
Hansta, Short dnf  
Mount Dufferin 2 dnf  
S3 Oversee2dnf  
CFEB 2020-08-15 dnf  
Midsummer Sprint 31:1229 / 130  
ojo arboles 8:2147 / 152  
San Giovanni 2 50:5856 / 157  
Teesside University 2 24:4755 / 180  
Free club on line dnf  
Teesside University 1 20:1771 / 231  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 16:4398 / 251  
trial by fire 17:4566 / 188  
competition rings 13:1321 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 16:1660 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E17 40:1089 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 20:5885 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:4949 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:2958 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 25:5079 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 6:2859 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 18:5176 / 418  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:5755 / 198  
10mila202x-training 26:1780 / 288  
[CFWC2020]-E15 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 25:5747 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Desert night race dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 3 50:21114 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13 58:06134 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 25:14154 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 24:2377 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 24:2027 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 27:5272 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 33:2880 / 226  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 23:27103 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 40:0655 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 16:1464 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 50:4464 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith dnf  
[MV2020] Gara5 41:1385 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 38:2551 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 24:20106 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 23:02119 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 3:592 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 89:54101 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 37:5695 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 16:41115 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 15:50151 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle 33:3355 / 212  
Monte Xalo 23:1354 / 212  
 223:1358 / 248  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 16:1432 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 15:4961 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 15:3363 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:0127 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 22:05132 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 23:3559 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 28:3886 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 dnf  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 40:0565 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day dnf  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint 15:0392 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 44:23108 / 234  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 18:3972 / 341  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 dnf  
State Park dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 33:3878 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 18:1163 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 25:30137 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 92:26142 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 56:36148 / 449  
Sierra de las Villas Open dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 44:03150 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:2388 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 35:42130 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 34:45107 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 11:2586 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 31:32132 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long dnf  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 34:26120 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? dnf  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 13:4738 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
morkvedmarka sprint 24:1960 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 20:1283 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 21:50152 / 338  
Boatorp Middle dnf  
HuBei orienteering 31:2830 / 262  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E8 84:28105 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 40:5285 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 24:3593 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 23:1560 / 253  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 33:0767 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 20:23151 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 22:18153 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E7 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E6 15:0985 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 16:00110 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 32:44133 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 20:48121 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 9:46128 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 88:37233 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 44:46236 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 24:44145 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 18:01108 / 327  
[RCC]-E3 dnf  
[RCC]-E2 29:3774 / 186  
Pomaria Village 15:4159 / 231  
GoenteModelEvent 0:391 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 16:5863 / 219  
short forest 25:5991 / 274  
[CFWC2020]-E4 67:49110 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 dnf  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:45120 / 396  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 19:2787 / 379  
Hakarp - middle dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E2 18:00112 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 20:54120 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle dnf  
Slättö sand, middle 38:0761 / 218  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night dnf  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 13:0478 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 13:5072 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 109:20251 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 35:45123 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 17:10154 / 660  
Bran, Middle 4 dnf  
Bran, Middle 3 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 dnf  
CFEB 2020-04-15 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.