Catching Features

Schöckl S, Middle

Open:07:00 May 01 2021
Close:06:45 May 16 2021
Map:/Schoeckl SW/events/Schöckl Südwest/day1/Track 3.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Back on Schöckl with a short middle (Terrain is cut at some places) HF
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (44 votes)

Results

151 official (+49 reruns) 5 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:33  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:39  *****
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:52  
4. Bec (2) France OK karalhainen 24:54  
5. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:02  *****
6. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:04  
7. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:06  
8. Roman France VSO 25:08  *****
9. Lil Boat (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 25:09  
10. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 25:10  *****
11. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 25:11  
12. jean France VSO 25:13  
13. Henrik Lundfors (4) Sweden IFK Enskede 25:14  
14. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:16  
15. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 25:21  
16. Christ Canada GHO 25:23  
17. teddy Norway KLS 25:25  *****
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:25  
19. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 25:28  
20. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:29  
21. Rune DC Belgium Trol 25:32  
21. Bec France OK karalhainen 25:32  *****
23. Erezb64 Britain IVS 25:35  *****
23. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 25:35  
25. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 25:43  
26. Théo France Annecy SO 25:44  
27. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 25:47  
28. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 25:48  
29. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 25:52  
30. Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede 25:53  
30. sas Norway n/a 25:53  *****
32. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 25:54  
33. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 25:57  
34. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:01  *****
35. mikkelh Norway Freidig 26:02  
36. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 26:04  
37. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 26:08  
38. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 26:09  
38. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 26:09  
40. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 26:12  
41. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 26:14  
42. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:21  
43. Abel Herrero (2) Spain ORCA 26:24  
44. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 26:30  
45. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 26:39  
45. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 26:39  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:42  
48. Alien Sweden IKHP 26:45  
49. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 26:55  
50. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:56  
51. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 27:00  
52. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 27:01  
53. Gswede United States DVOA 27:06  
54. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 27:08  
55. Paride Grava (2) Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 27:09  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:13  
57. jeb France VSO 27:14  
58. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 27:15  
59. Joelsu Spain COC 27:21  
60. GF Norway ???? 27:23  
61. 2good4you Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:25  
62. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 27:33  
63. Andrews Britain AIRE 27:35  
64. erbo (2) Antarctica Järfälla OK 27:36  
64. John Wick European Union Killers 27:36  *****
66. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 27:39  
67. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 27:48  
68. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 27:49  
69. Louison France TOAC 27:52  
70. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:02  
71. ogry Sweden OK Linné 28:05  
72. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 28:10  
73. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 28:11  
73. Jacopo (2) Austria Wat-Ol 28:11  
75. thomasradondy France TAD 28:16  
75. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 28:16  *****
77. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 28:17  *****
78. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 28:19  *****
79. Ben Sand France viking 28:20  
80. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:21  *****
81. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 28:22  *****
82. Billo (2) England WCOC 28:26  
83. mael HERITIER France NOSE 28:40  
84. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:49  
84. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:49  
86. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 28:50  *****
87. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:51  
88. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 28:52  
88. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 28:52  
90. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 28:58  
91. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 29:00  *****
92. William Sweden Malungs OK 29:06  *****
93. Captain-Ben France BCCO 29:16  
94. SERG Russian Federation 29:33  
94. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 29:33  *****
94. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 29:33  
97. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 29:35  *****
98. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 29:41  
99. Quentin.A (2) France Echo73 29:43  
100. jantelov Finland Espoon Suunta 29:46  
101. Ofan (2) United States 29:50  
102. Uffe Sweden Leksand 29:55  
103. Tro.Anoia Andorra BO 30:06  
104. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:18  
105. Moritz C (3) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 30:20  
106. Billo England WCOC 30:36  *****
107. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 30:37  
108. TobyLang Australia Bushflyers 30:38  
109. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 30:39  
110. Willis Sweden Järfälla OK 30:50  
111. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 30:55  
112. ur Germany Berlin 31:00  *****
113. Moritz C (2) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 31:04  
114. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 31:08  *****
115. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 31:30  
116. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 31:38  
117. Trying Sweden 31:41  
118. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 31:48  
119. Uku Estonia Harju OK 31:49  
120. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:51  *****
121. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 32:11  
122. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 32:30  
122. Elia Oleotto Italy Friuli MTB 32:30  
124. Max Mobus (2) United Kingdom SYO 32:32  
125. Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM 32:57  
126. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 33:02  
127. Joseph Knee United States 33:09  *****
128. sander TF Norway elverum ok 33:31  
128. Running Man (2) European Union Vulture OC 33:31  *****
130. Hendrik Belgium trol 33:45  
130. duncs United States WCOC 33:45  
132. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 33:55  
132. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 33:55  *****
134. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 34:06  
135. Stefano Viel Italy OrTarzo 34:08  
136. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 34:16  *****
137. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:37  *****
137. VICCIV666 (3) China BUAA 34:37  
139. delinselle France TAD 35:11  
140. honzau United States SDO 35:19  *****
141. Barbara (2) Italy 35:36  
142. Joseph Knee (2) United States 35:41  *****
143. Pakas Japan KUOLC 36:13  
144. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 36:40  *****
145. runde (3) Italy Galilei 36:46  
146. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 37:01  
147. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 37:36  *****
148. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 37:46  *****
148. oligan France VALMO 37:46  
150. ibublic (2) Croatia OK Kapela 37:53  
151. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 38:08  
152. Melania T. Italy G. Galilei 38:13  
153. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 38:19  *****
154. dexy Serbia PSK Pobeda 38:31  
155. Joseba B Spain COBi 38:56  
156. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 39:31  
157. duncs (2) United States WCOC 40:02  
158. Alexcob Andorra COB 40:48  *****
159. Ikeysol Cyprus WCH 41:41  
160. contrakurt Sweden Centrum OK 42:22  *****
161. VICCIV666 China BUAA 42:38  
162. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 44:15  
163. Akva Ukraine Odessa 44:54  
164. mxh Australia PO-A 45:01  
165. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 45:29  *****
166. Nesvarbu Lithuania 45:34  
167. michelb (2) France MAR.CO. 45:40  *****
168. runde (2) Italy Galilei 46:18  
169. Ikeysol (2) Cyprus WCH 46:44  
170. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 47:56  *****
171. double Taiwan Moxina OK 48:32  
172. liranr Canada OOC 52:32  *****
173. Mallard Scotland Moravian 53:25  *****
174. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 55:44  
175. R.Anders Spain GOT 59:38  
176. JohnT4 (2) Sweden OKH 62:49  
177. JohnT4 Sweden OKH 63:52  
178. michelb France MAR.CO. 69:11  *****
179. Steve S (2) United States BAOC 98:14  
ppmena Spain ADOL dnf  *****
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
willard SGP Singapore SGP dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Christ (2) Canada GHO dnf  
Jolle (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Cap (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
VICCIV666 (2) China BUAA dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Berta (2) Kenya Team Easy on dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (3) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (3) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
mxh (3) Australia PO-A dnf  
JohnT4 (3) Sweden OKH dnf  
mxh (4) Australia PO-A dnf  
VICCIV666 (4) China BUAA dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (5) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
VICCIV666 (5) China BUAA dnf