Catching Features

High Rigg S, long

Open:08:00 Jul 08 2024
Close:08:00 Jul 23 2024
Map:/high rigg south 3B/events/high rigg south 3/day1/long.course
Created by:Billo
Description:Old conversion. QUESTION: Microsoft keeps telling me to "upgrade" to windows 11. Has anyone who has done this had any problems with CF?
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

50 official (+15 reruns) 3 comments

1. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden Farum-Tisvilde OK 49:45  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 49:51  *****
3. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 50:08  
4. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:52  
5. jean France VSO 50:56  *****
6. Elias Schafer Austria Olc Omström Sense 51:46  *****
7. robert.h Samoa TuS 52:20  
8. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 52:21  
9. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 52:55  
10. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 52:56  
11. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 53:16  
12. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 53:50  
13. FA Sweden IFK Göteborg 54:13  
14. Louison France TOAC 54:59  *****
15. Erez64 Israel FVO 55:00  *****
16. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 55:23  
17. larry Switzerland OLG Breitgebaut 55:25  
18. Mike3 Israel Mikes 55:39  
19. LucasH (2) Sweden KFUM Örebro OK 56:15  
20. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 56:22  
21. Holmie (2) Denmark Horsens OK 56:28  
22. Simson Austria HSV Pinkafeld 56:44  
23. Josef Carlsson Sweden OK Dalsäve 56:59  
24. aplynum Norway Freidig 57:15  
25. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 57:40  
26. Thomas P France Vik'azim 59:16  
27. John Wick European Union Killers 60:06  *****
28. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 60:31  
29. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 61:14  
30. Ollozsen Denmark Farum-Tisvilde OK 61:43  
31. LucasH Sweden KFUM Örebro OK 62:00  
31. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 62:00  
33. Rhombus Canada Orienteering Ottawa 63:37  
34. Trying Sweden 64:50  
35. MagnusLin Denmark OK Melfar 64:52  
36. Samuel Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby OL-klubb 66:10  
37. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 67:09  *****
38. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 67:20  *****
39. SERG Korea, North 67:51  
40. PsychOLogist Austria 68:58  
41. ericzh (2) China 71:17  
42. Alex Martz (2) Kenya Tula Les 71:39  
43. HMS New Zealand UCOC 75:44  
44. L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 76:41  
45. Aita Spain Limiactiva 77:26  
46. Oskar.Lossmann Estonia Tammed 84:52  
47. nov United Kingdom 104:34  
48. Makin B. Svensson (2) Sweden IFG Göteborg - Skogsnjutarna 107:16  *****
49. Makin B. Svensson Sweden IFG Göteborg - Skogsnjutarna 118:17  *****
50. erflip Ukraine курс 243:59  
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Alex Martz Kenya Tula Les dnf  
ericzh China dnf  
Billo (2) England WCOC dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
nov (2) United Kingdom dnf  
Mike3 (2) Israel Mikes dnf  
MagnusLin (2) Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Simson (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Trying (4) Sweden dnf