Catching Features

Bigland NE, middle

Open:08:00 Jun 25 2024
Close:08:00 Jul 10 2024
Map:/bigland ne/events/bigland ne/day1/middle 1.course
Created by:Billo
Description:A few vegetation changes from the intro.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

120 official (+38 reruns) 4 comments

1. Lukas Wieser (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld 30:40  
2. jean France VSO 30:41 82.3*****
3. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:48 82.0
4. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:51  
5. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:59 81.5*****
6. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 31:09 81.1
7. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden Farum-Tisvilde OK 31:13 80.9
8. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 31:23 80.5
9. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 31:30 80.2
10. Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede 31:34 80.0
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 31:40 79.8*****
12. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 31:50 79.3
13. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 32:12 78.4
13. Josef Carlsson Sweden OK Dalsäve 32:12 78.4
15. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 32:15 78.3
16. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 32:18 78.2*****
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:24 78.0*****
18. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:28 77.8
19. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 32:32 77.6
20. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 32:38 77.4
21. <3 Scotland 32:39 77.4
22. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:43  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 32:43 77.2
24. Jorren Sweden IKHP 32:50 76.9*****
25. Elias Schafer Austria Olc Omström Sense 32:58 76.6*****
26. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 32:59 76.6
27. Aapo Virkajärvi Finland Jämsän Retki-veikot 33:09 76.2
28. color Switzerland converters 33:17 75.9
29. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 33:26 75.5
30. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 33:35 75.2
31. FA Sweden IFK Göteborg 33:53 74.5
32. Seba Italy GMOK 34:02 74.2*****
33. Nick Kurn Russian Federation Cube O-Hunt 34:05 74.1
34. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:11 73.9
35. robert.h Samoa TuS 34:22 73.5
36. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 34:25 73.4
37. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 34:41  
38. carlit Finland BO 34:48 72.6*****
39. Ben Sand France viking 34:49 72.5
40. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 34:57 72.3
41. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 34:59 72.2
42. eddie swain New Zealand nelson 35:03 72.1
43. Mornhagen Denmark Farum-Tisvilde OK 35:15 71.7
44. larry Switzerland OLG Breitgebaut 35:23 71.4
45. Moritz C (2) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg 35:29  
46. LucasH (2) Sweden KFUM Örebro OK 35:41  
47. csacsi Hungary 35:42 70.8
48. Louison France TOAC 35:48 70.6
49. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 35:49  
50. Erez64 Israel FVO 35:51 70.5*****
51. Thomas P France Vik'azim 36:04 70.0
52. Simson Austria HSV Pinkafeld 36:07 69.9
53. MagnusLin (3) Denmark OK Melfar 36:08  
54. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 36:20 69.5
55. Alex Martz (2) Kenya Tula Les 36:32  
56. Oskar.Lossmann Estonia Tammed 36:40 68.9
57. Lom (2) Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 36:51  *****
58. Mike3 Israel Mikes 36:53 68.5
58. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 36:53  
60. John Wick European Union Killers 36:55 68.4*****
61. Ollozsen Denmark Farum-Tisvilde OK 37:01 68.2
62. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 37:18 67.7*****
63. Gustav Netz Sweden Järla orientering 37:21 67.6
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 37:26 67.5*****
65. peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld 37:31 67.3
66. Samuel Ljungqvist Sweden Tolered-Utby OL-klubb 37:51 66.7*****
67. SERG Korea, North 37:54 66.6
68. Alex Martz (3) Kenya Tula Les 38:01  
69. jeb France VSO 38:08 66.2
70. LucasH Sweden KFUM Örebro OK 38:11 66.2
71. MagnusLin (2) Denmark OK Melfar 38:12  
72. asakusa11 Spain BO 38:14 66.1*****
73. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 38:29 65.6*****
74. L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 38:31 65.6
75. Alex Martz Kenya Tula Les 39:01 64.7*****
76. Petterlov1 Norway kk runningteam 39:03 64.7
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 39:14 64.4*****
78. Calle_OKK Bhutan OKK 39:21 64.2
79. andre de veirman Belgium trol 39:25 64.1*****
80. Ted Nilsson Sweden KFUM Örebro orientering 39:26 64.1
81. MC_Maarup Denmark Allerød OK 40:05 63.0
82. Erno Ponkeli Finland Faksi-Serkut 40:06 63.0
83. Ikeysol (2) Scotland WCH 40:18  *****
84. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 40:27 62.4
85. Haruki Ohashi (2) Japan UTOLK 40:33  
86. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 40:39 62.1
87. GINTAS Lithuania v 40:59 61.6
87. SERG (2) Korea, North 40:59  
89. Samuel Ljungqvist (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL-klubb 41:01  
90. jpdiasfernandes Portugal OK Karalhainen 41:18 61.2
91. Uffe Sweden Leksand 41:45 60.5
91. Trying (2) Sweden 41:45  
93. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 41:58 60.2
94. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 42:09 59.9
95. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 42:27 59.5
96. Jadir Brazil COC 42:31 59.4
97. Elmaco Sweden Söders-Tyresö 42:56 58.8
98. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:01 57.4
99. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 44:17 57.0
100. honzau United States SDO 44:31 56.7
101. Adi (3) United States M 44:46  *****
102. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 44:58 56.2*****
103. mxh Australia PO-A 45:19 55.7*****
104. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 45:21 55.7
105. cha (2) France 45:36  
106. OscarBurns New Zealand OBOP 45:58 55.0
107. Hendrik Belgium trol 46:08 54.8
108. Veteran Finland Tampere 46:18 54.6
109. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 46:21  
110. Oscar Hultgren (2) Sweden OK Njudung 47:19  
111. ReimoLiiv Estonia SK100 48:06 52.5*****
112. Brent Belgium AO 49:25 51.1
113. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 49:32 51.0
114. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 50:05 50.4*****
115. BJP United Kingdom 51:16 49.3*****
116. HMS New Zealand UCOC 51:28 49.1
117. BB King Sweden ÖOK 51:49 48.7
118. CorgiFan United States WCOC CT USA 53:51 46.9
119. Potemkin Andorra Roxen 54:30 46.3
120. nov United Kingdom 54:41 46.2
121. ericzh China 55:50 45.2
122. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 56:41 44.6*****
122. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 56:41 44.6
124. aaadda Turkey aaa 58:18 43.3
125. Aita Spain Limiactiva 59:25 42.5
126. willard SGP Singapore SGP 67:10 37.6
127. Luka Seljak Slovenia Malungs OK 69:12 36.5
128. michelb France MAR.CO. 74:49 33.8*****
129. cimbro33 Italy Park World Tour Italia 75:19 33.5*****
130. erflip (2) Ukraine курс 104:35  
131. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 369:55 6.8
Makin B. Svensson Sweden IFG Göteborg - Skogsnjutarna dnf 0.0
Emil Fredberg Denmark Silkeborg dnf 0.0
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf 0.0
Trying Sweden dnf 0.0
Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung dnf 0.0
petru Italy ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD dnf 0.0
MagnusLin Denmark OK Melfar dnf 0.0
erflip Ukraine курс dnf 0.0
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf 0.0
Macke Sweden Myckling OK dnf  
orrigi Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
Jönu Switzerland GMOK dnf 0.0
Billo (2) England WCOC dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Mike3 (2) Israel Mikes dnf  
Ollozsen (2) Denmark Farum-Tisvilde OK dnf  
MC_Maarup (2) Denmark Allerød OK dnf  
Macke (2) Sweden Myckling OK dnf  
Simson (2) Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
Chissà (2) Yemen UL dnf  
Vladimir T (2) Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Adi (2) United States M dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (3) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Mike3 (3) Israel Mikes dnf  
Samuel Ljungqvist (3) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL-klubb dnf  
LucasH (3) Sweden KFUM Örebro OK dnf  
MagnusLin (4) Denmark OK Melfar dnf