Catching Features



France Louison

Country:France
Club:TOAC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6388
Races Run:793
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
WOC-Training-E5 dnf  
Riddarhyttan 1 33:2719 / 96  
Muncaster W, middle 2 dnf 0.0 
Day 1, Stora ålsjön 41:2019 / 60  
Open orienteering Mapper test 12:2925 / 144 87.5 
Muncaster middle, guest planner 24:5760 / 137 84.2 
Muncaster W, easy intro 19:3425 / 139 91.0 
Metsäkylä 1 middle 44:3235 / 160 77.1 
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 12:1659 / 141  
Isengard sprint dnf 0.0 
Threlkeld day dnf (0.0) 
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:1852 / 155  
Africa - Entire Continent dnf (0.0) 
Threlkeld night 34:1750 / 131 84.4 
Night course at an logging area dnf  
Kauppi 1 long 70:4924 / 126 86.9 
Africa - North and Sahara dnf  
Kauppi 1 night dnf (0.0) 
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 48:3156 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 32:2329 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 24:3151 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 21:3830 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 6:0182 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 27:5259 / 168  
Tuckland long part 2 51:4817 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 24:0985 / 210  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf  
Africa - Night Event dnf  
Tuckland easy course 19:0335 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) dnf  
Tuckland middle 1 35:4421 / 164  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 43:2530 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 31:2854 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 53:4326 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 40:2946 / 179  
Africa - Central Region 62:4218 / 114  
Opaliha 48:5110 / 93  
Not another Australian map! 23:0527 / 191  
Firenze 18:1520 / 107  
Oversee, Sprint 2 17:4359 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 17:4664 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 41:4733 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 56:3344 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 43:4728 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 44:5139 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 18:5036 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 dnf  
Resafjellet 37:1645 / 182  
Africa - City Tour 31:3731 / 148  
Dalegarth short 26:3649 / 173  
Short one 17:0925 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 40:1732 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 29:0439 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 40:5843 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 42:0644 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 26:5062 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 dnf  
Borowdale middle 2 40:5215 / 79  
Saarijärvi middle 2 38:2541 / 124  
ColesBay dnf  
Kårsta, middle 39:4139 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 17:5441 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 36:5630 / 120  
Kårsta, short 24:4067 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 43:3046 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 30:0262 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 45:1639 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 48:0458 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 24:0833 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 31:4139 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 49:3468 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 18:1744 / 188  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 21:2134 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 64:4353 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 36:0144 / 235  
THe Final 57:3922 / 122  
Melville Caves 47:3038 / 179  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 20:1932 / 175  
Swedish middle dnf  
Middle Earth 6, long training 19:3143 / 150  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 16:5651 / 187  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 40:0167 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:4788 / 219  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 31:5841 / 203  
Short course dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 29:3554 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 37:2347 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 12:4073 / 259  
gsdivoc21 (8) dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 41:0565 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 38:2561 / 196  
Askham 2 - easy course 17:0879 / 206  
Askham 1 34:3027 / 157  
Osso da Baleia 1 34:2471 / 193  
Short fast course  5:5780 / 211  
Waterfall 42:504 / 151  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 19:5491 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 19:1686 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 25:3533 / 124  
Kauppi 3.1 46:3745 / 154  
Brügg Sprint 28:0251 / 185  
Soria Sprint Training 18:3055 / 178  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 47:4519 / 98  
Brügg Prolog 21:5548 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 13:1669 / 174  
Long 41:2531 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 33:3347 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 46:1395 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 3:4742 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 33:2555 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle dnf  
North side Easy 18:1844 / 169  
Bran, Short 18:0134 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 12:2484 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 41:3540 / 151  
Middle Downy Forest dnf  
Chiswickfield National Park  14:1131 / 110  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 24:17107 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) 47:3740 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 27:4139 / 180  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm dnf  
Chesterwoodham Farm dnf  
test 45:2710 / 99  
Fell Pond Course 3 19:1623 / 110  
San Giovanni 2 18:0966 / 136  
San Giovanni dnf  
newbury national preserve  19:2415 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 21:52170 / 384  
High Rigg 3 21:4367 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 22:3093 / 218  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 16:2360 / 210  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 33:4931 / 217  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 41:1942 / 221  
Whinlatter 3 74:4431 / 137  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  27:1740 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 22:0221 / 179  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 45:3050 / 199  
Whinlatter 26:2134 / 224  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 10:2524 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 36:3253 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 8:4137 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 36:5027 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 8:3934 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 38:0052 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 25:489 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 16:139 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 40:5841 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night 31:0719 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 19:1215 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 25:0424 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 26:4042 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 8:2990 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 54:2227 / 144  
sdasd 14:5439 / 123  
UFSM - Ok 15:0739 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 64:1331 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Ardnaskie 5 94:4230 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 18:1247 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 28:4929 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 dnf  
Ardnaskie 2 42:4835 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 35:5454 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 53:2056 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 41:5645 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 20:2944 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 32:2257 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 38:4237 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 43:2961 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 30:3932 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 28:4238 / 186  
West Cumberland 40:1726 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 38:2836 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 32:2936 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 47:2434 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 41:4124 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 37:5826 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 27:0332 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 58:2835 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 71:5938 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 38:4548 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 40:2141 / 224  
Erskine 2 15:4155 / 157  
Erskine 1 21:1157 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 76:0624 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 29:4878 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 8:2762 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 7:3587 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 9:0279 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 10:5218 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 51:0421 / 135  
Hansta West, long 90:4737 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 39:1144 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 51:4669 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 7:0851 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 9:2328 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 9:2731 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 9:5823 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 27:3384 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 56:0430 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 9:3624 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short dnf  
Hansta West, Night 49:5440 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 26:3148 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 40:0833 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 49:5367 / 154  
Ghosttown 22:1963 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 dnf  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 20:1220 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 23:0220 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 25:5721 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 14:3766 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 47:3971 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-15 53:3210 / 88  
Forest Umbra, Middle 35:1141 / 192  
A run on the beach  dnf  
3.4k 11c 32:403 / 62  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 33:1738 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 34:2755 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 40:3839 / 177  
The real night 21:077 / 80  
Björköby middle 36:4332 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 49:2334 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 46:4935 / 157  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Hansta West, Short 24:1933 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 27:5728 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 25:4627 / 156  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 28:3236 / 195  
Larsmo long 61:5329 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  29:1148 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 36:3024 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 22:3167 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 69:1332 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 30:2027 / 182  
Hollola night 2 dnf  
CFEB 2020-10-15 56:078 / 80  
SCFL S2 R1 39:2820 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race dnf  
Not another maze 16:0822 / 116  
GSDIVOC10 56:3712 / 81  
GSDIVOC8 25:1725 / 152  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 43:4316 / 96  
GSDIVOC6 34:0524 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 32:4325 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 40:3715 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 47:113 / 107  
GSDIVOC 22:3615 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 50:4143 / 100  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 49:5221 / 76  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 50:4323 / 98  
GSDIVOC3 41:0222 / 108  
GSDIVOC2 28:3610 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 38:1128 / 172  
GSVIDOC 70:4238 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 25:1031 / 204  
CFEB 2020-09-15 49:5816 / 95  
Hansta East, Long 46:3832 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 29:3647 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 30:1732 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 36:0535 / 125  
Micro-O 20:3737 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 45:2530 / 88  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 49:0027 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra 71:0028 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 4 25:0620 / 114  
Hansta, Middle 34:2646 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 31:4814 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 62:5428 / 93  
Hansta, Short 14:5341 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 36:1827 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 21:2626 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 35:5530 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 50:1330 / 157  
Tähtiniemi new night 46:1440 / 108  
S3 Oversee 26:1838 / 132  
Middle dnf  
Cheire de come - Middle 39:0937 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 17:0141 / 223  
Leudimin Tribute  19:596 / 113  
Los arboles no son transparentes 26:068 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 19:1510 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 10:2232 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 33:2722 / 221  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 19:0357 / 181  
Packard River - Middle 16:5412 / 120  
Auburnborough - Short 13:3450 / 161  
Redmires - Middle 33:4212 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 22:4655 / 208  
middle dnf  
Koirarata night 24:3235 / 171  
Race 600 26:5632 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 24:0911 / 125  
Middel 21:3518 / 149  
Banat Long 99:1738 / 135  
Teesside University 3 26:4263 / 202  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat 52:5927 / 185  
CFEB 2020-07-01 77:5137 / 133  
Conique 32:4936 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 32:1956 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 31:2546 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 8:0018 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 53:2125 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 76:0029 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:0928 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 34:2131 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 51:3153 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 37:0769 / 288  
starstruck part 1 7:3112 / 88  
Pizzorne 68:5537 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 dnf  
Midsummer Sprint 29:1615 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 20:1271 / 255  
San Anton Night 28:5532 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 27:2232 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 45:1373 / 187  
ojo arboles 7:0224 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 93:4567 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 46:5668 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 19:0965 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 36:3837 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 45:0934 / 157  
Teesside University 2 23:4248 / 180  
Free club on line 25:2034 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night 40:5434 / 142  
Teesside University 1 19:2164 / 231  
Iceland Night 35:4241 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 36:5547 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 14:5874 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 32:2445 / 230  
trial by fire 16:4539 / 188  
competition rings 13:1114 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 15:5352 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 80:54117 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 39:5487 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 22:07101 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 11:0054 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 30:2024 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 43:0142 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:3562 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 27:3396 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 20:1694 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 40:2030 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
M.G. OL-Competition 36:1235 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 34:2728 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 11:046 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:1416 / 198  
10mila202x-training 31:21109 / 288  
 9:2115 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 36:4878 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 15:11131 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 36:4750 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 93:43139 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 36:01103 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 15:26125 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 37:0459 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 49:5151 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona dnf  
Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Desert night race 21:0381 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 31:0630 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 44:2768 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 96:22148 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 48:2990 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 21:2376 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 21:2332 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 25:0732 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 28:2882 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 26:2640 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 38:3967 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 59:4183 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 dnf  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 55:3129 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 22:3171 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 46:3358 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 49:4784 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 17:3977 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 50:1157 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 39:5487 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 63:0185 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 34:1729 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 41:0963 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 20:0958 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 18:4756 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:0015 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 38:56103 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 16:56123 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 13:2484 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 25:4548 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 33:4258 / 212  
Konkalampi night 43:3141 / 140  
Monte Xalo 20:4226 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 20:1665 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 16:5369 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 16:1774 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 6:2291 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 17:5985 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 27:5093 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 25:4961 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 34:5277 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 39:1853 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 44:2761 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint 16:02111 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 42:1288 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 41:4671 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 28:59115 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 21:19114 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 6:23148 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 23:1517 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 23:3891 / 279  
State Park 37:3027 / 169  
Pekonkangas | middle 40:47130 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 23:34122 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 27:01153 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 92:35143 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 46:0776 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 15:1147 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 35:4544 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 26:45105 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 28:3498 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 30:44109 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 24:5160 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 31:5766 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 30:4837 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 25:3466 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:4577 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 60:2136 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 93:2696 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:2741 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 23:0638 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 39:3260 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:0856 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 26:1085 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 31:4966 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 30:0967 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 11:3791 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 27:0468 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 57:0757 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 19:2730 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 31:4685 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 55:1148 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 14:4771 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 23:04130 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 26:5468 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 29:25143 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 19:4175 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 18:45106 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 4:09120 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 32:2944 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 65:5430 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 31:2629 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 28:0548 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 20:3358 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:4741 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E8 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E7 44:55125 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 25:51121 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 24:54113 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 25:5346 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 23:2055 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 31:2055 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 17:3169 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 20:0599 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:4481 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E6 17:10128 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 16:42139 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 21:0823 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 31:0487 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 44:2981 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 26:00169 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 6:2269 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 78:36179 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 39:26139 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 25:12160 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 18:25114 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 35:0647 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 dnf  
 235:5274 / 174  
[RCC]-E2 28:3463 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:4728 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 38:09126 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:4068 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 34:23142 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 43:5879 / 219  
Pomaria Village 16:5786 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 48:0645 / 151  
forest long 81:5961 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 0:5860 / 151  
 20:4023 / 239  
[RCC]-E1 22:15133 / 219  
short forest 30:03133 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 71:37120 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 8:1796 / 415  
bamboo middle 20:2236 / 206  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 22:4410 / 367  
Platabek 44:56101 / 256  
Reposärkät 42:2859 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 24:13118 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 82:56197 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 37:36198 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 20:14151 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:2189 / 396  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 dnf  
Hakarp - middle 40:53117 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-01 58:1631 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 14:1351 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 dnf  
Kvänsås 49:3492 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 23:51185 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 20:26164 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 65:3284 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 25:43184 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 49:2861 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 15:56151 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 37:4793 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle dnf  
Lewes Lake, Middle 54:3574 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 39:4974 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 29:2997 / 322  
city sprint dnf  
city middle dnf  
City Long 135:5683 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 16:1733 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B 42:3025 / 78  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 52:58127 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 20:34223 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 18:34204 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 89:55151 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 45:31250 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 22:4537 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 16:56142 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 38:1172 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:56111 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 28:55159 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 30:11133 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 29:30181 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1669 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 21:0032 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 30:1740 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 45:3328 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:115 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:2813 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 24:0638 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 38:1651 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 32:56140 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 27:2798 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 36:00100 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 42:35159 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 36:47110 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 33:46124 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:275 / 171  
TestNJ2D B Lang 21:305 / 50  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D16A 29:563 / 5  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem H16A 34:289 / 10  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem H10B 11:461 / 9  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D10B 13:216 / 20  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 17:39144 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 25:28191 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 47:27112 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A 37:1119 / 35  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D16A 28:234 / 10  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H14A 29:016 / 11  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H12A 13:342 / 8  
Nordjysk 2D Lang S12A 14:045 / 7  
Nordjysk 2D 2020 D10A 13:515 / 7  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10A 14:014 / 12  
  13:471 / 9  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16B 24:436 / 14  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H14B 22:164 / 8  
Nordjysk 2D 2020 Lang D14B 21:461 / 5  
Nordjysk 2D 2020 Lang H12B 16:151 / 5  
Nordjysk 2D 2020 Lang D12B 16:401 / 9  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H10B 13:542 / 21  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B 16:2621 / 47  
Pink Cacti 30:1181 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 60:46107 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 43:1273 / 242  
GS030420m 24:1880 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 10:41104 / 201  
NJ2D mellem test 24:5810 / 39  
Mäntänvuori | Short 28:24117 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 43:37101 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 57:0984 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 40:0383 / 199  
Grasslands by night 33:3068 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 66:2991 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 44:5981 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 37:57115 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 37:3354 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 31:0471 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 25:42109 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 7:3183 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 22:18117 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:4792 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:1724 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 43:5079 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 59:5241 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 41:4675 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 68:53158 / 340  
Prueba dnf  
Isojärvi night 66:4548 / 116  
Bordasee, short 27:32128 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 40:40123 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 43:1187 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 dnf  
GS280320S 25:1741 / 209  
GS280320L 62:5862 / 117  
GS280320M 35:2484 / 194  
  35:1672 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 31:4797 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 50:1854 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 41:4585 / 205  
GS270320L 52:4657 / 101  
GS270320m 24:4352 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 54:31104 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 37:25224 / 369  
GS260320 dnf  
Larsmo night 54:2256 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 41:1779 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 53:5990 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 55:08104 / 150  
Maze in the woods dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 51:59140 / 274  
GS220320h dnf  
GS220320g 56:2954 / 111  
GS220320f 20:0651 / 166  
GS220320e 41:2667 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 54:2861 / 191  
GS220320d 32:0053 / 147  
GS220320c 30:2098 / 200  
GS220320b 42:5868 / 179  
lokura 5:5460 / 186  
WOC 2003 58:1573 / 180  
GS210320covid 66:0333 / 120  
GS210320b 26:2139 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 72:52133 / 231  
GS210320a 51:4848 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 47:3777 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 75:2355 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 dnf  
CoronaMiddle 30:0661 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 30:3068 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 60:2947 / 131  
Short Middle 26:3665 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 42:42102 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 33:5271 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 38:22110 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 45:3155 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 71:28100 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 53:4867 / 153  
Valle Iruelas dnf  
Luoto middle 5 38:5539 / 126  
Pahakuru 73:2771 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 49:1751 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 dnf  
Kivijärvi short 32:0839 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short 54:1243 / 169  
CFEB 2020-03-15 63:1439 / 95  
Nybo South - Middle 46:3154 / 139  
Rovigo Sprint 2 21:5086 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 37:5068 / 144  
GS230220M26 44:3240 / 87  
GS220220M27 48:1524 / 63  
GS220220M28 46:3329 / 71  
GS220220M29 dnf  
GS220220 62:3441 / 91  
GS190220L 58:1120 / 53  
GS190220M 45:2319 / 70  
GS180220M dnf  
GS170220 dnf  
CFEB 2020-03-01 73:0122 / 74  
Adigeya night 63:3929 / 72  
GS140220L 70:2635 / 77  
GS130220S 26:2445 / 114  
GS130220M 52:1138 / 93  
GS120220 L 68:5837 / 63  
MEDIO 1 40:3448 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 27:2653 / 142  
[reused]-E1 50:0367 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 43:1452 / 104  
CFEB 2020-02-15 92:5913 / 39  
Kikirace 4 24:1946 / 93  
kikirace 3 38:4457 / 88  
Loka,middle 34:0266 / 97  
? 58:1350 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 65:0143 / 87  
Idre, intro 14:3556 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 80:4855 / 103  
kikirace 2 28:2552 / 94  
kikirace 1 dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 28:5889 / 136  
cfeb 2020-0201 dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 19:3271 / 119  
Nybo South - Night 100:4548 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 80:1160 / 114  
Happy new 5  dnf  
Happy new year 4 dnf  
Happy new year 3 40:1444 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 86:2968 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 91:1681 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 77:1185 / 110  
Basic 62:4060 / 82  
happy new year 2 dnf  
Hoøya Middle 37:4871 / 108  
Happy new year 1 dnf  
Nybo Middle 53:5067 / 96  
Nybo Intro 25:4862 / 109  
Urban Night 30:3465 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle dnf  
Øyberget Middle 55:1768 / 92  
Beach Middle 44:2869 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long dnf  
CFEB 2020-01-15 96:0232 / 49  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night dnf  
Col du Night 29:4556 / 88  
Col du Remake 40:4068 / 115  
Night 43:1360 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 35:1759 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 58:2860 / 88  
SANTA ROSA 1 58:2673 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready dnf  
el Dorado 54:4175 / 120  
feliz 2020 51:5629 / 98  
CFEB 2020-01-01 dnf  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] dnf  
Christmas calendar#23 dnf  
Adigeya 2 middle dnf  
Christmas calendar#22 153:4641 / 84  
Christmas calendar#21 28:2774 / 120  
Christmas calendar#20 34:5575 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 dnf  
 2dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 24:2366 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 46:2070 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 45:1579 / 129  
Gjenvollhytta Middle dnf  
Lappörarna middle 3  62:3753 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 19:4380 / 137  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 26:1696 / 125  
Gjenvollhytta short 33:2330 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta 43:2542 / 105  
Lappörarna middle dnf  
Super short series 2 11:0279 / 102  
Super short series 1 7:3884 / 111  
Tour de la IKHP #4 28:4560 / 106  
Isojärvi 3 middle 56:5673 / 125  
Isojärvi 2 middle 75:1296 / 127  
Horner Hütte 34:5681 / 114  
Isojärvi middle 3 86:5396 / 133  
island of carlit  68:4175 / 117  
La Quillane 89:3857 / 95  
Sarkalahti long 131:0661 / 85  
CFEB 2018-03-15 241:4521 / 61  
Livastinmäki middle 65:53100 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 120:2180 / 110  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 101:4558 / 97  
Rusia E3 - Long 112:3035 / 76  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3217:0171 / 125  
CFEB 2018-03-01 204:3027 / 49  

All races shown. View recent races.