Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Rydskogen Challenge #1 | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 | | 31:22 | 34 / 161 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | 2 | 22:28 | 44 / 220 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 27:49 | 71 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 23:53 | 55 / 302 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 22:29 | 34 / 302 |
| |
High Rigg N, long | | 71:41 | 52 / 132 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 45:13 | 41 / 163 |
| |
JohnT | | 22:39 | 26 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:58 | 15 / 238 |
| |
beni b | | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 7:51 | 34 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:28 | 73 / 413 |
| |
| 4 | 6:47 | 39 / 413 |
| |
| 5 | 6:45 | 34 / 413 |
| |
| 6 | 6:40 | 28 / 413 |
| |
| 7 | 6:24 | 14 / 413 |
| |
| 8 | 6:28 | 17 / 413 |
| |
| 9 | 6:33 | 23 / 413 |
| |
| 10 | 6:22 | 12 / 413 |
| |
| 11 | 6:15 | 4 / 413 |
| |
| 12 | 6:21 | 9 / 413 |
| |
High Rigg N, easy | | 24:46 | 25 / 178 |
| |
beni 1 a | | 38:43 | 34 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 36:34 | 24 / 186 |
| |
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 42:28 | 52 / 126 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle | | 35:37 | 35 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 34:54 | 38 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | 32:55 | 17 / 223 |
| |
| 4 | 33:13 | 21 / 223 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle | | 28:50 | 27 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 27:50 | 21 / 283 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 28:56 | 37 / 283 |
| |
High Rigg N, middle | | 38:40 | 53 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:52 | 34 / 292 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä night | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle | | 37:46 | 33 / 196 |
| |
Hailuoto middle | | 30:01 | 35 / 190 |
| |
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
EGYPT | 2 | 30:40 | 23 / 120 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 5, training | 2 | 17:13 | 85 / 346 |
| |
| 3 | 16:30 | 61 / 346 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 15:58 | 43 / 346 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 4, long | 2 | 56:34 | 27 / 148 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 43:54 | 66 / 162 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short | 2 | 19:36 | 57 / 281 |
| |
| 3 | 19:19 | 54 / 281 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup 4, training | 2 | 12:50 | 63 / 223 |
| |
Saarijärvi night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hillside Run | 2 | 44:08 | 29 / 134 |
| |
Platte Middle 1 | 2 | 28:12 | 91 / 221 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | 2 | 38:58 | 22 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | 41:41 | 39 / 169 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 3 | 2 | 39:41 | 45 / 194 |
| |
Halland Night Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:59 | 31 / 188 |
| |
| 4 | 20:48 | 37 / 188 |
| |
Halland Long | 2 | 36:39 | 46 / 220 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | 2 | 35:06 | 33 / 177 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 3, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:47 | 39 / 190 |
| |
Laikko v2 middle | 2 | 49:34 | 63 / 204 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, training | 2 | 17:58 | 41 / 222 |
| |
Dawn Breaks | | dnf | | | |
Köttkulla Night Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 44:34 | 21 / 164 |
| |
Köttkulla Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:30 | 69 / 216 |
| |
| 3 | 32:30 | 69 / 216 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q3 | 2 | 11:53 | 40 / 179 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q2 | 2 | 15:24 | 79 / 194 |
| |
Technical Challange, Q1 | 2 | 14:08 | 69 / 245 |
| |
Loka, easy middle | 2 | 16:00 | 33 / 184 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | | 34:13 | 43 / 165 |
| |
Mantscha, Contour-O | 2 | 42:25 | 49 / 196 |
| |
Krikan | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | 29:14 | 64 / 187 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 23:18 | 29 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 41:50 | 174 / 266 |
| |
| 3 | 23:04 | 37 / 266 |
| |
r.old.m-E4 | 2 | 46:25 | 71 / 264 |
| |
Langeland Day 1 | 2 | 30:27 | 26 / 201 |
| |
Øyberget Middle | 2 | 30:51 | 31 / 173 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 27:43 | 105 / 281 |
| |
Borowdale middle 2 | 2 | 41:34 | 24 / 107 |
| |
| 3 | 36:06 | 4 / 107 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 33:51 | 1 / 107 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | 2 | 43:31 | 74 / 154 |
| |
Kårsta, middle | | 49:42 | 63 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 39:12 | 48 / 199 |
| |
Borrowdale easy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:21 | 35 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | 29:31 | 140 / 198 |
| |
| 4 | 16:33 | 15 / 198 |
| |
Kauppi 3.5 middle | | 37:50 | 36 / 120 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | 19:44 | 31 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 20:31 | 52 / 294 |
| |
| 5 | 22:42 | 75 / 294 |
| |
| 6 | 19:46 | 37 / 294 |
| |
| 7 | 19:10 | 24 / 294 |
| |
| 8 | 18:43 | 11 / 294 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.4 middle | | 42:39 | 40 / 125 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | | 23:17 | 16 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Borrowdale middle 1 | | 34:08 | 23 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 33:40 | 21 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 32:59 | 12 / 202 |
| |
| 5 | 31:39 | 2 / 202 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 32:42 | 8 / 202 |
| |
| 9 | 70:41 | 145 / 202 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 | | 45:31 | 41 / 137 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 | | 43:35 | 33 / 146 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | 23:19 | 24 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:02 | 25 / 249 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | 37:08 | 95 / 204 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle | | 45:12 | 51 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 43:02 | 35 / 207 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Night Middle, forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | 19:11 | 70 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 17:20 | 11 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | 17:09 | 10 / 225 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | 22:18 | 46 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 22:00 | 55 / 273 |
| |
| 3 | 20:27 | 22 / 273 |
| |
| 4 | 19:45 | 7 / 273 |
| |
| 5 | 19:28 | 3 / 273 |
| |
| 6 | 19:22 | 1 / 273 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 39:01 | 82 / 235 |
| |
THe Final | | 56:24 | 16 / 122 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 45:17 | 30 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.5 long | | 56:50 | 25 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:50 | 60 / 219 |
| |
Middle Earth 8, grand final | | 46:22 | 46 / 158 |
| |
Swedish middle | | 36:05 | 76 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 24:33 | 18 / 283 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 7, Long | | 73:38 | 38 / 105 |
| |
Middle Earth 6, long training | | 20:08 | 61 / 150 |
| |
Korong Spur Long 2 | | 64:09 | 63 / 122 |
| |
Portugal by night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:37 | 70 / 171 |
| |
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day | | 32:54 | 34 / 150 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 | | 35:29 | 26 / 149 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:41 | 31 / 214 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.4 long | | dnf | | | |
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 3, middle distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 15:15 | 62 / 219 |
| |
Korong Spur Night | | 22:59 | 32 / 140 |
| |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Long | | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:50 | 30 / 304 |
| |
Pedrogao (1) | 2 | 38:26 | 66 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Intro | | 13:14 | 91 / 260 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
gsdivoc21 (8) | | dnf | | | |
Return of Holly Hell - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 45:03 | 41 / 176 |
| |
test1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Costa de Lavos (1) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Askham 2 - easy course | 2 | 16:08 | 65 / 248 |
| |
| 3 | 15:36 | 45 / 248 |
| |
Askham 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle south | 2 | dnf | | | |
Waterfall | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.1 | 2 | 44:25 | 30 / 191 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Svata Anna, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
North side Easy | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bran, Short | 2 | 23:50 | 125 / 274 |
| |
| 3 | 18:44 | 60 / 274 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | 2 | 23:13 | 243 / 698 |
| |
gsdivoc (5) | 2 | 32:04 | 80 / 222 |
| |
Darnaway - Wrap up warm | 2 | dnf | | | |
newbury national preserve | | 19:44 | 25 / 153 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | 2 | 14:40 | 505 / 1386 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | 2 | 21:08 | 63 / 286 |
| |
| 3 | 19:46 | 25 / 286 |
| |
capanne small81 | 2 | 49:18 | 49 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
gsdivoc (3) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:07 | 42 / 213 |
| |
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 17:44 | 87 / 210 |
| |
High Rigg | | dnf | | | |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 17:16 | 21 / 209 |
| |
gsdivoc21(1) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2, middle | 2 | 53:22 | 44 / 221 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 39:46 | 27 / 221 |
| |
Whinlatter 3 | 2 | 72:33 | 26 / 185 |
| |
Whinlatter 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:11 | 57 / 248 |
| |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | 43:55 | 38 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 41:02 | 20 / 277 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 40:46 | 17 / 277 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 26:59 | 42 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 26:22 | 54 / 309 |
| |
| 3 | 25:00 | 36 / 309 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 9:05 | 48 / 194 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | 35:19 | 45 / 195 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 9:26 | 73 / 203 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:18 | 28 / 255 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy | | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy | | 15:25 | 19 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 14:54 | 2 / 194 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:28 | 20 / 204 |
| |
| 4 | 25:26 | 4 / 204 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard | | 55:31 | 20 / 188 |
| |
Circle city Christmas night 2020 | | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:15 | 15 / 185 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | | 40:02 | 31 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 38:17 | 18 / 260 |
| |
Österrödjeberget night | | 32:30 | 32 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:42 | 46 / 208 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 31:02 | 27 / 208 |
| |
| 6 | 29:18 | 14 / 208 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Bonus | | 22:01 | 45 / 157 |
| |
Buchwald, Night | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Training | | 7:36 | 51 / 205 |
| |
Dalegarth 2 | | 54:06 | 25 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 57:02 | 45 / 186 |
| |
sdasd | | 14:27 | 32 / 123 |
| |
Dalegarth, West Cumberland | | 64:05 | 30 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A-mazing Grazing | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | 19:24 | 68 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 18:05 | 64 / 277 |
| |
| 3 | 16:55 | 37 / 277 |
| |
Ardnaskie 4 | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 2 | | 46:44 | 55 / 137 |
| |
Manesty, West Cumberland | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:33 | 50 / 193 |
| |
| 3 | 31:52 | 41 / 193 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 48:53 | 53 / 212 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:30 | 46 / 171 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 21:17 | 55 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 20:07 | 44 / 256 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 31:33 | 50 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 37:25 | 33 / 124 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:49 | 51 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:06 | 29 / 296 |
| |
| 3 | 32:36 | 61 / 296 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 29:26 | 44 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 29:17 | 50 / 251 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
West Cumberland | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 42:36 | 73 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:49 | 47 / 228 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | 36:08 | 69 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 32:55 | 46 / 229 |
| |
| 3 | 32:14 | 33 / 229 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 night | | 45:47 | 27 / 128 |
| |
White Sands NP Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi nigh | | 39:10 | 35 / 139 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 32:45 | 60 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 25:52 | 33 / 347 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 28:01 | 56 / 347 |
| |
| 10 | 54:45 | 176 / 347 |
| |
| 11 | 24:14 | 21 / 347 |
| |
| 12 | 24:31 | 24 / 347 |
| |
Darnaway Half Nine | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2 long | 2 | 67:08 | 21 / 204 |
| |
| 3 | 66:30 | 17 / 204 |
| |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 38:35 | 46 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 38:03 | 51 / 288 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | 40:21 | 41 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 39:22 | 43 / 357 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 41:30 | 61 / 357 |
| |
Erskine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Erskine 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | | 14:19 | 74 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 11:35 | 49 / 246 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Long | 2 | 50:13 | 21 / 179 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:13 | 59 / 256 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:46 | 32 / 195 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 7:06 | 47 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 6:50 | 27 / 310 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 | | 9:04 | 14 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 9:02 | 19 / 127 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 | | 9:22 | 26 / 116 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 | | 10:15 | 34 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 9:53 | 28 / 161 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | 23:15 | 57 / 152 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 10:50 | 52 / 163 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 34:27 | 34 / 264 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ghosttown V2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:26 | 68 / 209 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 27:46 | 51 / 165 |
| |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:24 | 30 / 211 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:08 | 47 / 229 |
| |
| 3 | 24:14 | 51 / 229 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 29:27 | 75 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 28:45 | 81 / 239 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 34:41 | 37 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A run on the beach | | dnf | | | |
3.4k 11c | | 34:18 | 6 / 62 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 34:44 | 51 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 32:02 | 42 / 215 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 38:50 | 79 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 30:45 | 29 / 210 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 42:07 | 50 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 41:12 | 59 / 253 |
| |
The real night | | dnf | | | |
Björköby middle | | 36:45 | 33 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R3 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E16 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:59 | 51 / 229 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hansta West, Short | | 24:11 | 29 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 24:35 | 49 / 238 |
| |
| 3 | 21:57 | 7 / 238 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 29:09 | 34 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:38 | 37 / 225 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
WOC2020 | | 48:43 | 14 / 93 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 32:20 | 58 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:09 | 42 / 282 |
| |
Larsmo long | | 61:11 | 27 / 116 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 27:10 | 35 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 2020-11-01 | | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP | | 49:28 | 13 / 145 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 36:45 | 26 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 35:15 | 24 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 36:50 | 36 / 205 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori long night | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:26 | 82 / 259 |
| |
Hollola night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hollola middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:46 | 99 / 268 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 46:06 | 95 / 268 |
| |
| 6 | 43:38 | 80 / 268 |
| |
CFEB 2020-10-15 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:27 | 22 / 204 |
| |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC8 | | 26:48 | 32 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 28:45 | 60 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 23:43 | 21 / 232 |
| |
GSDIVOC7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 42:56 | 27 / 193 |
| |
GSDIVOC6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:17 | 53 / 168 |
| |
GSDIVOC5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 33:48 | 34 / 223 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 1 middle | | 50:58 | 51 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 44:25 | 38 / 182 |
| |
GSDIVOC | | 30:43 | 50 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 23:29 | 27 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 25:16 | 53 / 209 |
| |
GSDIVOC4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:52 | 59 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | 41:58 | 40 / 152 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 3 real night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 3 night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC3 | | 46:17 | 33 / 108 |
| |
GSDIVOC2 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 39:35 | 35 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
GSVIDOC | 2 | dnf | | | |
GSVIDOC1 | | 34:11 | 92 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 27:09 | 81 / 309 |
| |
| 3 | 24:04 | 29 / 309 |
| |
| 4 | 24:21 | 37 / 309 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Hexagon Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-09-15 | | 60:25 | 35 / 95 |
| |
Hansta East, Long | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:00 | 48 / 268 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 24:51 | 23 / 268 |
| |
| 5 | 24:18 | 16 / 268 |
| |
| 6 | 23:51 | 9 / 268 |
| |
| 7 | 23:43 | 7 / 268 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 23:23 | 3 / 268 |
| |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | 23:32 | 4 / 268 |
| |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
| 13 | 23:34 | 5 / 268 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jarosas Norte | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:49 | 57 / 170 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Hansta, Middle | 2 | 40:12 | 85 / 177 |
| |
M3 Hofwald | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Hansta, Short | 2 | 19:52 | 115 / 250 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 12:20 | 27 / 250 |
| |
| 5 | 12:47 | 35 / 250 |
| |
| 6 | 12:06 | 19 / 250 |
| |
| 7 | 11:59 | 18 / 250 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 11:41 | 9 / 250 |
| |
| 10 | 11:54 | 16 / 250 |
| |
| 11 | 11:49 | 13 / 250 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:01 | 45 / 158 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | 2 | 38:35 | 58 / 237 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-09-01 | | dnf | | | |
Night middle | 2 | 37:19 | 44 / 93 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | 2 | 26:57 | 30 / 219 |
| |
| 3 | 26:30 | 28 / 219 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Soria 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Soria 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
M2 Mantscha | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi new middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
M1 Forest Umbra | 2 | 29:57 | 75 / 252 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sweet Short CP | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Cheire de come - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:54 | 54 / 253 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | 2 | 16:57 | 63 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:43 | 58 / 313 |
| |
| 5 | 15:45 | 25 / 313 |
| |
| 6 | 15:40 | 22 / 313 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 15:31 | 15 / 313 |
| |
| 11 | 15:19 | 9 / 313 |
| |
| 12 | 15:09 | 6 / 313 |
| |
| 13 | dnf | | | |
| 14 | dnf | | | |
Farum, Denmark 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-08-01 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Conique | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:19 | 78 / 249 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 34:40 | 79 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | 2 | 7:50 | 70 / 189 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | 2 | dnf | | | |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 33:12 | 29 / 288 |
| |
| 2 | 33:54 | 48 / 395 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 32:55 | 37 / 395 |
| |
| 5 | 32:04 | 33 / 395 |
| |
San Giovanni 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | 2 | 40:05 | 129 / 269 |
| |
ojo arboles | 2 | 7:00 | 24 / 183 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Free club on line | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
trial by fire | 2 | 16:41 | 36 / 214 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | 2 | 49:54 | 180 / 404 |
| |
| 3 | 38:04 | 90 / 404 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | 2 | 22:37 | 159 / 530 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 31:33 | 37 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 43:39 | 50 / 349 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | dnf | | | |
M.G. OL-Competition | | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle | | 13:44 | 93 / 158 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
lñ | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | 2 | 38:12 | 152 / 448 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:45 | 147 / 545 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 45:56 | 79 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 41:12 | 39 / 279 |
| |
| 3 | 40:44 | 34 / 279 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 19:43 | 35 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 30:45 | 112 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 27:49 | 54 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 40:32 | 81 / 254 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 22:26 | 64 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara5 | 2 | 45:49 | 111 / 298 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 22:01 | 107 / 239 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 46:22 | 155 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 19:00 | 161 / 406 |
| |
| 2 | 15:35 | 138 / 554 |
| |
| 3 | 13:41 | 72 / 554 |
| |
| 4 | 13:38 | 69 / 554 |
| |
| 5 | 12:46 | 41 / 554 |
| |
| 6 | 12:25 | 26 / 554 |
| |
| 7 | 12:53 | 44 / 554 |
| |
| 8 | 11:40 | 9 / 554 |
| |
| 9 | 11:40 | 9 / 554 |
| |
| 10 | 11:36 | 7 / 554 |
| |
| 11 | 11:33 | 4 / 554 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 17:29 | 173 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | 2 | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 33:40 | 56 / 212 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | 23:33 | 58 / 273 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | 2 | 39:34 | 182 / 355 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | 2 | 49:54 | 161 / 319 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | 2 | 41:56 | 101 / 283 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 46:23 | 89 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | 2 | 48:28 | 139 / 274 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | 2 | 47:32 | 129 / 282 |
| |
Pekonkangas | middle | 2 | 54:35 | 186 / 405 |
| |
| 3 | 39:39 | 142 / 405 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Sierra de las Villas Open | 2 | 41:03 | 135 / 368 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 44:27 | 171 / 395 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | 2 | 36:18 | 202 / 493 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | 2 | 27:27 | 77 / 239 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | 2 | 48:27 | 151 / 494 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | 2 | 42:02 | 152 / 292 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | 2 | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | 2 | 39:34 | 157 / 320 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | 2 | 30:12 | 106 / 330 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | 2 | 34:44 | 68 / 307 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | 2 | 33:11 | 78 / 322 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | 2 | 18:26 | 74 / 336 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | 2 | 24:28 | 115 / 290 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:57 | 97 / 354 |
| |
| 4 | 27:12 | 67 / 354 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 40:07 | 178 / 653 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
bamboo middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | 2 | 31:27 | 134 / 732 |
| |
Sätila - middle | 2 | 51:38 | 107 / 385 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:54 | 108 / 329 |
| |
Fusine 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |