Catching Features

[CFWOC21]-Middle

Open:07:00 Feb 07 2021
Close:06:45 Feb 22 2021
Map:/CFWOC21-M/events/CFWOC21-M/day1/CFWOC21-M.course
Created by:color
Description:Welcome to the Catching Features World Orienteering Championships. Middle Distance. All information can be found at cfwoc2021.trainingsharp.com - we are also on instagram @catchingfeatureswoc2021 - Dont forget to register. Good luck and have fun!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (85 votes)

Results

305 official (+241 reruns) 32 comments

1. Grangren (4) Jamaica NTNUI 31:45  
2. Pale (5) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:26  
3. Grangren (2) Jamaica NTNUI 32:48  
4. mansen (2) Sweden GMOK 33:11  
5. Roman (3) France VSO 33:32  
6. lorrieq (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:38  
7. ColmM (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:59  
8. yeetai (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:19  
9. Christ (4) Canada GHO 34:26  
10. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:28  
11. Mattman (2) Sweden GMOK 34:32  
12. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:20  
13. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:26  
14. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:27  
15. OBT (5) France KLS 35:32  
16. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:33  
17. teddy Norway KLS 35:42  
18. ColmM (4) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:47  
19. mansen Sweden GMOK 35:53  *****
20. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 35:58  *****
21. ra$ (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:11  
22. ColmM (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:23  
23. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:35  
24. Mattman Sweden GMOK 36:37  
25. Simark Sweden Tullinge SK 36:40  *****
26. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 36:48  
26. OBT France KLS 36:48  *****
28. jean France VSO 36:57  *****
29. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:58  *****
30. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:02  
31. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:08  
32. Roman France VSO 37:13  *****
33. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:16  
34. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:19  *****
35. Gusten Grodslukare (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:20  
36. Christ (3) Canada GHO 37:22  
36. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 37:22  *****
38. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 37:26  
39. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 37:28  
40. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 37:31  
41. antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF 37:32  
42. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 37:34  
43. Tomas Lima (4) Portugal OK Karalhainen 37:35  
44. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 37:40  *****
45. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 37:45  *****
46. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 38:03  
47. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 38:11  
47. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 38:11  *****
49. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 38:12  
50. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 38:14  
51. SloppyJoe (2) Denmark Hamburger FC 38:16  
52. MichaelVB (3) Belgium Trol 38:29  
53. Henrik Lundfors (5) Sweden IFK Enskede 38:30  
54. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 38:38  
55. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 38:42  
56. Tomas Lima (2) Portugal OK Karalhainen 38:45  *****
57. BrageT (2) Norway Kristiansand OK 38:51  
58. Alri Sweden OK Linné 38:59  
59. HPM (2) Norway NTNUI 39:03  
60. Christ (2) Canada GHO 39:05  
61. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:11  
62. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:14  
63. Henrik Lundfors (3) Sweden IFK Enskede 39:19  
64. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 39:26  
65. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 39:27  
66. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 39:30  *****
67. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 39:32  
68. Elias Schafer (3) Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 39:35  *****
69. Timpa (2) New Zealand Koovee 39:43  
70. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 39:47  
71. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 39:52  
72. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 39:56  
73. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 40:11  
74. Rune DC Belgium Trol 40:15  *****
75. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 40:17  *****
76. R Anderson (4) Canada Ottawa OC 40:18  
77. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 40:19  *****
77. JMH (2) Finland Koovee 40:19  
79. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 40:22  
80. CCorbett (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:26  
81. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 40:27  
82. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:32  *****
83. Alien (2) Sweden IKHP 40:36  
84. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 40:37  
85. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 40:39  
86. William (3) Sweden Malungs OK 40:41  *****
87. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 40:57  *****
87. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 40:57  
89. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 41:03  
90. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 41:05  
91. Elias Schafer Switzerland Olc Omström Sense 41:17  *****
92. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 41:35  
93. Erling Hjermstad (2) Norway Fossum IF 41:36  
94. MichaelVB (2) Belgium Trol 41:38  
95. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:39  *****
96. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 41:49  
97. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 41:53  *****
97. Théo France Annecy SO 41:53  
99. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:00  
100. Elia Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 42:01  
101. Christ Canada GHO 42:02  
101. HåkonRB Norway NTNUI 42:02  
103. Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK 42:04  
104. CCorbett Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 42:37  *****
105. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 42:41  
106. mikkelh Norway Freidig 42:50  
107. ogry Sweden OK Linné 42:52  
108. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 42:53  
109. John Wick (4) European Union Killers 42:54  
110. ur (3) Germany Berlin 42:59  
111. jonnyc United Kingdom SYO 43:06  
112. MichaelVB Belgium Trol 43:11  
113. Erezb64 Britain IVS 43:19  *****
114. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:22  
115. Roar Ireland CNOC 43:31  *****
116. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 43:32  
117. bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC 43:41  
118. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 43:47  
119. astonkey4444@gmail.com (2) Australia MFR 43:55  
120. William Sweden Malungs OK 43:58  *****
121. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 44:11  
122. Elia Ren (2) Switzerland Asco Lugano 44:16  
123. conor Ireland CNOC 44:20  
124. Meis (3) Finland Lappeen Riento 44:30  
124. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 44:30  
126. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:38  
126. Tassen (2) Norway NTNUI 44:38  
128. John Wick (5) European Union Killers 44:50  *****
129. Captain-Ben (3) France BCCO 44:56  
129. Ben France TAD 44:56  
131. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 44:59  
132. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 45:01  
133. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 45:05  
134. Anders Haga (2) Norway Team DSQ 45:07  
135. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 45:13  
136. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 45:16  *****
137. Klll Denmark neXus OK 45:18  
138. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 45:20  
139. Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK 45:21  
140. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 45:23  
141. spitsov Norway OK Linné 45:24  
142. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 45:33  
143. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 45:41  
144. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 45:44  
145. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 45:58  *****
146. R Anderson (2) Canada Ottawa OC 46:05  
147. Bojan Blumenstein Germany Nydalens SK 46:09  
148. Louison France TOAC 46:13  
149. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 46:23  
150. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 46:32  *****
151. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 46:38  
152. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 46:40  
153. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 46:41  *****
154. Tassen Norway NTNUI 46:43  
155. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 46:50  
156. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 46:52  *****
157. oxVovve (2) Norway Centrum OK 46:53  
158. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 46:55  
159. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 47:09  
160. Mike1heavy Finland HS 47:13  
161. Uku Estonia Harju OK 47:33  
162. Quentin Moulet France OTB 47:40  
162. Billo (2) England WCOC 47:40  
164. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 47:45  
164. Vallu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 47:45  
166. Lauri Kahila Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 47:58  
167. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 48:10  
168. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 48:20  *****
169. Yann CHABANCE France NOSE 48:29  
170. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 48:33  
171. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 48:40  
172. JBV Spain ----------- 48:44  
173. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 48:47  
173. John Wick (7) European Union Killers 48:47  
175. Seba (3) Italy GMOK 48:53  
176. Fabian Aebersold Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 48:59  *****
177. GF Norway ???? 49:00  
178. Robsta United Kingdom SYO 49:01  
179. Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalens SK 49:08  
180. tomiatajfuto Hungary Egri Spartacus SE 49:11  
181. PaulP (2) Ireland DRONGO 49:12  
182. Fricis Spektors Latvia TuMe 49:14  
183. John Wick European Union Killers 49:20  *****
184. William (2) Sweden Malungs OK 49:30  *****
185. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 49:31  
185. Andrews (4) Britain AIRE 49:31  
187. footnick (4) Great Britain SYO 49:43  
188. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 50:00  
189. Vaniel Dandas (2) Czech Republic KooVee 50:01  
190. Jacob1911 (2) Kenya FIF-Hillerød 50:02  
191. Gswede United States DVOA 50:03  
191. Chloé Hbk France ADOC 50:03  *****
193. CCorbett (4) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 50:05  
193. samlaminilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 50:05  
195. Adam Methven (2) England BKO 50:06  *****
196. jeb France VSO 50:10  
197. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 50:16  
198. ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 50:32  
199. sander TF Norway elverum ok 50:34  
200. Ben Sand France viking 50:35  
201. Andrews Britain AIRE 50:39  
202. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 50:43  
203. Audun Heimdal (2) Norway NTNUI 50:44  
204. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 50:50  
205. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 50:54  
206. Manuele Ren Switzerland Asco Lugano 51:11  
207. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 51:24  *****
208. EuanT United Kingdom SYO 51:32  
209. eltony (2) Switzerland OLV Baselland 51:40  
210. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 51:50  
211. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 51:56  *****
212. Seba Italy GMOK 52:08  *****
213. andre de veirman Belgium trol 52:19  *****
214. Dave Todd (10) United Kingdom SYO 52:22  
215. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 52:32  *****
216. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 52:37  
217. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 52:54  
218. Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo 52:55  *****
219. Andrews (3) Britain AIRE 52:56  
220. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 52:58  *****
221. Uffe Sweden Leksand 53:15  
222. 12scharn Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 53:17  *****
223. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 53:40  
224. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 53:46  
225. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 53:51  
226. Eerik Czech Republic 53:54  
227. SERG Russian Federation 54:12  
228. Joelsu Spain COC 54:13  
229. Martin United Kingdom SYO 54:14  *****
230. Coti Spain COMCU 54:36  
231. Ben Mitche11 Wales SBOC 54:42  *****
232. Andrea Bruno Italy Oricuneo 54:47  
233. pier (2) British Indian Ocean Territory usp 55:04  
234. Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team 55:06  
235. johnwayne (2) Finland Koovee 55:13  
236. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 55:28  
237. ur Germany Berlin 56:00  *****
238. NNNN Norway 56:29  
239. Freys Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 56:49  
240. Pakas Japan KUOLC 56:50  
241. Vitaliy Mayorov (3) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 56:59  
242. Megan Wales Rajamane Rykmentti 57:00  
243. CMP Austria OC Apfelstrudel 57:05  
244. Billo England WCOC 57:09  
245. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 57:14  
246. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 57:15  
247. Loobey New Zealand OHV 57:20  
248. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 57:43  
248. Manuvrivera Spain AROMON 57:43  *****
250. HansU Norway BUL Tromsø 57:47  
251. Korti Norway Nydalens SK 58:01  
252. Piotrek Poland XDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD 58:07  
253. ddavi Spain CAT-O 58:12  *****
254. Esther Gil Brotons (2) Spain CEColivenc 58:17  
255. Andypatqos Scotland Clyde 58:55  
256. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 59:09  
257. Lesior (2) Poland UNTS Warszawa 59:16  
258. Dave Todd (9) United Kingdom SYO 59:50  
259. Matt United Kingdom SYO 60:02  
260. Liliangxin China Learnjoy 60:08  
261. Kasperbu Norway Nydalens sk 60:18  
262. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 60:35  *****
263. Adam Methven England BKO 60:54  
264. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 60:57  *****
265. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 61:01  *****
266. Andrews (2) Britain AIRE 61:30  
267. FreyaT United Kingdom SYO 61:34  
268. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 61:56  
269. Kostia Majasow Ukraine WKS SLASK 61:58  *****
270. Andreas Duc Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 62:14  *****
271. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 62:39  *****
272. Tobias Tronbøl Lium Norway IL KOLL 62:47  
273. maddadb Italy OrTarzo 62:52  
274. Hendrik Belgium trol 63:39  
275. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 64:00  
276. footnick (3) Great Britain SYO 64:07  
276. gvtoukc France TSN 64:07  
278. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 64:11  *****
278. Avenir Canada 64:11  
280. travex (8) Czech Republic TVOC/PLU 64:16  
281. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 64:20  
282. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 64:29  
283. Max Mobus United Kingdom SYO 64:40  
284. .Leon. Germany Ski-Club Helsa 64:46  
285. Dave Todd (2) United Kingdom SYO 65:11  
286. Joelssons Sweden 65:22  *****
287. Michel Bastin (2) Belgium ARDOC 65:25  *****
288. Dave Todd (3) United Kingdom SYO 65:39  
289. RL13 (4) Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 66:04  
290. domdakin United Kingdom SYO 66:20  
291. footnick Great Britain SYO 66:47  *****
292. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 66:59  
293. erbo13 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 67:01  
294. Dubi Switzerland ol norska 67:07  
295. Liz P United Kingdom OD 67:42  
296. 1201 Clive wilkinson United Kingdom SUFFOC 67:47  *****
297. Pol (6) New Caledonia COV 67:58  
298. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 68:18  
299. SerZ Ukraine Sumy 68:27  
300. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 68:55  
301. Blixtmo (2) Sweden IFK Lidingö 68:58  
302. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 69:32  *****
303. Grambo Canada GVOC 69:55  *****
304. erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK 70:05  
305. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 71:03  
306. TOMASH Belgium HAMOK 71:06  
307. JonX Great Britain FVO 71:22  
308. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 71:29  *****
309. Antonio COMA (2) Spain COMA 72:07  *****
310. RL13 (5) Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 72:09  
311. wojto Poland Orientpark.pl 72:25  
312. delinselle France TAD 73:25  
313. Joachim France Orient'alp 73:28  
314. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 73:40  *****
315. LyraM Great Britain WSX 73:52  
316. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 73:58  
317. yannsavoie France Course d'orientation 75:14  
318. julianp (2) United Kingdom SYO 75:36  
319. only1cod United Kingdom DVO 75:42  
320. Mélanie France TAD 75:44  
321. julianp (6) United Kingdom SYO 75:45  
322. Blixtmo Sweden IFK Lidingö 75:53  
323. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 75:57  
324. Wimberley South Africa RACO 76:19  
325. Joey Hadorn Switzerland ol norska 76:29  
326. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 77:25  *****
327. Naomi Thornton (2) United Kingdom SYO 77:33  
328. Smeden Denmark Søllerød OK 78:09  
329. Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU 79:17  
330. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 79:26  
331. Ivaylo Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 79:30  
332. Sebasoi Russian Federation Montsant 79:55  
333. RL13 (2) Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 80:01  
334. PAULO RUBENS (2) Brazil ADAAN 80:17  
335. chissick Israel Galilee 80:39  
336. Arthur Braga Brazil COSM 80:54  *****
337. Knut Aalde Norway Nydalens SK 81:20  
338. Heinz (2) Estonia SAIK 81:21  
339. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 82:14  
340. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 82:32  
341. Strawanzer Germany OC München 83:43  
342. travex (7) Czech Republic TVOC/PLU 85:40  
343. Chuyer OK France OE42 87:34  
344. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 88:09  
345. L.A (2) United Kingdom 89:40  
346. Joseph Knee United States 92:26  *****
347. julianp United Kingdom SYO 92:28  
348. ibublic Croatia OK Kapela 92:29  
349. paula Germany USV TU Dresden 94:43  
350. Dave Todd United Kingdom SYO 95:22  
351. honzau United States SDO 96:09  
352. Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB 100:00  
353. oligan France VALMO 100:17  
354. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 100:25  *****
355. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 100:42  
356. travex (3) Czech Republic TVOC/PLU 103:34  
357. Melania T. (2) Italy G. Galilei 104:53  
358. Velkku Finland Kouvolan Suunnistajat 105:08  
359. henrym (6) Great Britain SYO 105:09  
360. Joseba B Spain COBi 106:49  
361. Mallard Scotland Moravian 107:40  
362. seb shafka (2) Czech Republic OK Kamenice 108:10  
363. mjh Australia PO-A 109:52  
364. CiArA United Kingdom SYO 111:35  
365. Stanimira Dimitrova Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 113:17  *****
366. PeterG United Kingdom SYO 115:03  
367. Yksneiu (3) Estonia OK JOKA 120:18  
368. ToniSer (2) Antarctica GO-Xtreme 123:03  *****
369. raphael France lyon 129:07  *****
370. Yksneiu (2) Estonia OK JOKA 129:43  
371. Elena Gvozdeykova Bulgaria SKO Blue stones 131:13  *****
372. Pauline United Kingdom 131:34  
373. Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. 135:52  *****
374. Karlis (2) Latvia Kapa OK 135:55  *****
375. henrym Great Britain SYO 137:40  
376. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 138:49  *****
377. double (2) Taiwan Moxina OK 143:40  
378. Maxwell Great Britain SYO 146:43  *****
379. Omar Luis Suarez Argentina FEDORA 155:48  
380. henrym (2) Great Britain SYO 179:57  
381. jahpero Columbia Trashumantes 181:07  
382. henrym (3) Great Britain SYO 196:29  
383. Hoemoes Spain 206:54  
384. abdelrahman ismail (6) Egypt EGY 266:00  *****
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Eddanpeddan Qatar OLGY Slayers dnf  
Captain-Ben France BCCO dnf  
Nesvarbu Lithuania dnf  
Jonas Ptacek Czech Republic TBM dnf  
mk77 France ze ouineurs dnf  
PascalB Switzerland ANCO dnf  
simi_ Switzerland ol norska dnf  
Ptitem91 France COPS 91 dnf  
IIKO PUUCKA Finland Tampeeren Pyrintö dnf  
Heinz Estonia SAIK dnf  
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Alexcob Andorra COB dnf  *****
double Taiwan Moxina OK dnf  
Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare dnf  
vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
travex Czech Republic TVOC/PLU dnf  
Pol New Caledonia COV dnf  
JohnT4 Sweden OKH dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
pier British Indian Ocean Territory usp dnf  
JJPACHNIK Poland UKS ORIENTPARK.PL dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Tro.Anoia Andorra BO dnf  
abdelrahman ismail Egypt EGY dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
michelb France MAR.CO. dnf  *****
RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus dnf  
dashUK United Kingdom OUOC dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Alexander Lubina (2) Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
ryosuke (2) Japan Okanoue dnf  
Meis (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Gusten Grodslukare (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
ra$ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Captain-Ben (2) France BCCO dnf  
Donkenboy (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Roman (2) France VSO dnf  
Moritz C (2) Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf  
Auzzz (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Joseph Knee (2) United States dnf  
Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
CCorbett (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
footnick (2) Great Britain SYO dnf  
Viktorgu (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
yeetai (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD dnf  
travex (2) Czech Republic TVOC/PLU dnf  
Pol (2) New Caledonia COV dnf  
Elias Schafer (2) Switzerland Olc Omström Sense dnf  
ur (2) Germany Berlin dnf  
VegardGul (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
JJPACHNIK (2) Poland UKS ORIENTPARK.PL dnf  
abdelrahman ismail (2) Egypt EGY dnf  
Liliangxin (2) China Learnjoy dnf  
sc4dam (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Patschi. (2) Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Bri COMA (2) Spain COMA dnf  *****
Seba (2) Italy GMOK dnf  
OBT (2) France KLS dnf  
Kasperbu (2) Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
Timo Sild (2) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Johnnynat0r (2) French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma dnf  
Lil Boat (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Andreas Sølberg (2) Norway IFK Gøteborg dnf  
Liz P (2) United Kingdom OD dnf  
Jakob Wolfram (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
erbo (2) Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
jantelov (2) Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Alexander Lubina (3) Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
ryosuke (3) Japan Okanoue dnf  
Paul_Sirum (3) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Grangren (3) Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
Donkenboy (3) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Pale (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Auzzz (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Alri (3) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Timpa (3) New Zealand Koovee dnf  
yeetai (3) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Pol (3) New Caledonia COV dnf  
abdelrahman ismail (3) Egypt EGY dnf  
JJPACHNIK (3) Poland UKS ORIENTPARK.PL dnf  
julianp (3) United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Patschi. (3) Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
Tomas Lima (3) Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
OBT (3) France KLS dnf  
R Anderson (3) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Kasperbu (3) Norway Nydalens sk dnf  
RL13 (3) Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI dnf  
Timo Sild (3) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
DNF (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (4) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Pale (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Auzzz (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
IvK (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Alri (4) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
ra$ (4) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
henrym (4) Great Britain SYO dnf  
Pol (4) New Caledonia COV dnf  
abdelrahman ismail (4) Egypt EGY dnf  
julianp (4) United Kingdom SYO dnf  
travex (4) Czech Republic TVOC/PLU dnf  
Dave Todd (4) United Kingdom SYO dnf  
bigE (4) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
OBT (4) France KLS dnf  
Timo Sild (4) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Auzzz (5) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
IvK (5) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Alri (5) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
henrym (5) Great Britain SYO dnf  
Pol (5) New Caledonia COV dnf  
abdelrahman ismail (5) Egypt EGY dnf  
julianp (5) United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Dave Todd (5) United Kingdom SYO dnf  
travex (5) Czech Republic TVOC/PLU dnf  
bigE (5) Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Timo Sild (5) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Auzzz (6) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
IvK (6) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (6) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Bullen (6) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
John Wick (6) European Union Killers dnf  
Dave Todd (6) United Kingdom SYO dnf  
travex (6) Czech Republic TVOC/PLU dnf  
Timo Sild (6) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
IvK (7) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Bullen (7) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Dave Todd (7) United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Timo Sild (7) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (7) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
IvK (8) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Dave Todd (8) United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Bullen (8) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Timo Sild (8) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
John Wick (8) European Union Killers dnf  
Bullen (9) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Timo Sild (9) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild (10) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bullen (10) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Timo Sild (11) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bullen (11) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Timo Sild (12) Estonia OK Võru dnf