Catching Features



Norway mikkelh

Country:Norway
Club:Freidig
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8536
Races Run:979
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
CF 2006 4, middle  40:4324 / 71  
CF 2006 3 middle 39:0929 / 69  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 61:2013 / 51  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 19:4217 / 81  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 38:3943 / 78  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 10:0411 / 96  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 37:4027 / 96  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle dnf  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 46:2614 / 92  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 35:4623 / 128  
Waschberg, Training 9:4819 / 151  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 33:516 / 112  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 40:3330 / 127 90.1 
Rydskogen Challenge #1 18:5733 / 118 81.6 
Venice, 1 leg challenge 12:3259 / 138  
Try to complete in 1 hour < dnf (0.0) 
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 24:0230 / 132 90.3 
Elsaich 27:5640 / 157 (75.3) 
Sprint 10:5170 / 133  
Isebakketjern 17:0543 / 182 (75.0) 
sargi 35:0524 / 101 79.5 
Venice sprint 1 dnf (0.0) 
Kungälv Long  72:0835 / 110 84.5 
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 53:5040 / 125 85.0 
sargia  11:5319 / 135 82.4 
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 47:2935 / 138 86.0 
Western Kinbrae night 21:354 / 75 89.4 
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 31:4639 / 152 84.7 
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 57:5433 / 137 83.3 
Some old place in Italy dnf (0.0) 
Reposärkät long dnf (0.0) 
Kungälv 1 Short 2 15:1165 / 188 (75.7) 
Magdalenaholz Intro 20:5927 / 178 81.1 
Siitama middle 32:5840 / 176 82.7 
beno c 16:3035 / 172 (73.1) 
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 24:1331 / 129 94.3 
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 24:1446 / 207 (71.4) 
Joutsenenpesä middle 46:0244 / 163 (69.5) 
Aguiar da Beira 1 8:0540 / 213  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 17:2436 / 190  
Water Features dnf  
Platte, Training dnf  
Halland Night Middle 21:2941 / 139  
Laikko v2 night dnf  
Laikko v2 middle 44:1627 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 18:3756 / 170  
Dawn Breaks 30:288 / 127  
Köttkulla Night Long 64:1936 / 112  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
Long dnf  
Night Middle dnf  
Prologue dnf  
Laikko middle 48:2120 / 138  
Kairobadet Middle 2 41:0219 / 139  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 24:4927 / 154  
Kairobadet long 54:1815 / 115  
Opening Night 26:2229 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint dnf  
Langeland day 2 31:2923 / 153  
Technical Challange, Q1 14:4457 / 179  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 33:5341 / 165  
Mantscha, Contour-O237:4927 / 196  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short223:2245 / 266  
r.old.m-E4243:2348 / 264  
Jerash Day 1226:2146 / 204  
Øyberget Middle230:4930 / 173  
Fremo CP226:3927 / 178  
Manchester Farm226:5721 / 162  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 39:5451 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 49:4137 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 19:3031 / 204  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 37:3225 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 30:1623 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 57:4520 / 120  
Forest Umbra, Middle 46:4140 / 147  
Portugal O' Summer232:2436 / 236  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics)236:3117 / 208  
Hawse End middle236:1848 / 193  
Riddarhyttan 4251:4227 / 173  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:168 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 18:5917 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 25:2744 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 32:2015 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 31:0632 / 147  
Muncaster W, long 59:0816 / 109  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 34:0010 / 104  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  32:2119 / 111  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 41:1820 / 116  
Open orienteering Mapper test 12:5536 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 23:5643 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 27:3023 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 20:3336 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 24:3278 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 8:2415 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 19:2014 / 130  
WOC2021-Training-E1 30:5071 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 43:4129 / 171  
Threlkeld day 56:3337 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge dnf  
Threlkeld night 33:3642 / 135  
Night course at an logging area 22:4332 / 97  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 43:1031 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 33:3136 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 22:2216 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 22:1340 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 4:2647 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 26:0229 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 dnf  
Hilmteich, Sprint 21:1049 / 211  
Africa - Night Event dnf  
Tuckland easy course 21:1882 / 186  
Opaliha242:422 / 128  
Not another Australian map!223:0832 / 246  
Oversee, Sprint 2 15:5036 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 16:2947 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 40:5329 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 50:5522 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 44:4532 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 41:0022 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 21:0681 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 88:3035 / 125  
Resafjellet 36:2335 / 182  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
Dalegarth short dnf  
Short one 16:5821 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 39:2827 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 25:2926 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 36:5632 / 155  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 24:3352 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 dnf  
ColesBay 59:0445 / 130  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
Borrowdale easy 18:2050 / 158  
Kårsta, short 21:3148 / 202  
Malaysian shortie 23:0514 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 36:3042 / 158  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 31:5643 / 204  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 17:2813 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora274:4263 / 169  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 20:3823 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora255:4541 / 240  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1260:5356 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora235:4045 / 307  
Melville Caves dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 21:4973 / 175  
Swedish middle225:1624 / 283  
Korong Spur Long 2256:0232 / 155  
Kauppi 3.1 night 36:3729 / 104  
Portugal by night 36:0732 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 31:3727 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 36:5835 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 2 33:1015 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 48:1918 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 long dnf  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 32:0250 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 33:5719 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 14:4832 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 22:4830 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 31:5841 / 203  
Short course 15:2351 / 156  
Korong Spur Middle 28:0330 / 224  
Korong Spur Intro 12:1160 / 260  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 48:1248 / 141  
Costa de Lavos (1) 39:1048 / 162  
 229:3822 / 222  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 27:0857 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 14:3719 / 207  
Askham 1 33:2223 / 157  
Middle south dnf  
Osso da Baleia 1 33:4169 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 25:3547 / 265  
Short fast course  5:5577 / 211  
Waterfall 48:3634 / 151  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 20:26101 / 301  
NIght Middle distans 24:3017 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 46:4551 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 47:1352 / 154  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 45:587 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 92:1374 / 252  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
 2dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 11:3945 / 174  
Long 40:3922 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 27:0221 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 42:5064 / 341  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 31:0624 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 86:1141 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle 42:5650 / 180  
North side Easy 17:5331 / 169  
Bran, Short 18:3641 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short dnf  
gsdivoc21 (7) 39:3626 / 151  
Middle Downy Forest 14:2317 / 103  
Chiswickfield National Park  13:285 / 110  
test1 dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 23:4893 / 346  
 219:38140 / 698  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 45:1538 / 158  
Chesterwoodham Farm 23:076 / 98  
San Giovanni Bonus 61:467 / 72  
Fell Pond Course 3 19:3727 / 110  
San Giovanni 16:1421 / 205  
newbury national preserve  19:088 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 14:0743 / 384  
 2dnf  
High Rigg 3 20:2841 / 233  
capanne small81 42:5122 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 dnf  
gsdivoc (3) dnf  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 16:1754 / 210  
High Rigg dnf  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 35:1853 / 217  
gsdivoc21(1) dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 52:0228 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 39:4728 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 22:4325 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 40:0645 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 16:4347 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 18:0728 / 201  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 28:1643 / 200  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint210:1125 / 255  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy2dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy2dnf  
Österrödjeberget night2dnf  
 3dnf  
sdasd213:5222 / 143  
Babylon, Middle228:2734 / 246  
Erskine 1 dnf  
Hansta West, middle 2 39:2746 / 185  
Hofwald, Short 6:5534 / 223  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 42:0919 / 126  
L1 Forest Umbra 66:0016 / 108  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
Middle dnf  
Sweet Short CP 22:4723 / 172  
[MV2020] Gara7 27:3163 / 244  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 22:5287 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 37:3646 / 232  
[Svindal] Middle 36:1167 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 49:3349 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 33:4417 / 249  
Trail-O Goente Elite 3:592 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E11 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 14:1573 / 406  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 23:0834 / 197  
Monte Xalo 19:1614 / 212  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 16:2363 / 271  
[MV2020] Gara4 25:0253 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 30:4031 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 37:4426 / 250  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 33:2313 / 232  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 39:2642 / 234  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 26:1797 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 16:4749 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 6:39159 / 418  
 23:0528 / 584  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 dnf  
State Park dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 31:4861 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 16:5215 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 21:5947 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 77:1981 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 42:3252 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 15:5057 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 34:2617 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One dnf  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 24:1021 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 26:4683 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 21:3135 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 31:3058 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 29:2526 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 10:5122 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 56:5627 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:2237 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 21:4422 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 36:4724 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 7:5727 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 22:5826 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 30:2640 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 28:3447 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 9:5646 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 31:55137 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 52:1237 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 20:1850 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 28:5046 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 50:3525 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 17:52133 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 19:3283 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 28:1685 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 24:1759 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 18:5768 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 17:3792 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:1450 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 36:2683 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 63:3823 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 31:3639 / 262  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 18:0051 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 15:0510 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E7 38:3459 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 25:16109 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:2632 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 23:5410 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 25:2572 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 31:5256 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 17:0856 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 19:2474 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 19:5125 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:2111 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 14:1828 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 13:4855 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 14:4276 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 22:5850 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 24:3733 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 38:3331 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 17:0764 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 6:2168 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 64:3445 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 36:2371 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 22:5290 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 32:229 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 29:2037 / 157  
Somewhere middle 4 37:0532 / 219  
Pomaria Village 14:2410 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 46:1233 / 151  
forest long 68:0430 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 0:5654 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 dnf  
short forest 24:1871 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 58:2341 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 7:3339 / 415  
bamboo middle 21:5867 / 206  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) 5:0822 / 218  
Platabek dnf  
Reposärkät 41:4446 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 21:3522 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 63:0569 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 30:5398 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:5963 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:3644 / 396  
Sätila - middle 36:3327 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 dnf  
Hakarp - middle 30:0538 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-01 50:2215 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 14:0347 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 33:4924 / 249  
Kvänsås dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E2 17:28100 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 57:3848 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 18:0571 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle dnf  
Old Summer Palace [Test] dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 35:5177 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 34:4343 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 45:1428 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 38:2657 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 29:40104 / 322  
city sprint dnf  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 16:2937 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 41:4463 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 12:5171 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 13:5980 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 79:0582 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 39:00172 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle dnf  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:4554 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 40:0887 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:3866 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 24:1079 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 27:0697 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 24:2699 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1324 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 21:56107 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 45:1424 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:1436 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:5384 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 24:1342 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 39:3061 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 24:4333 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 26:2868 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 34:0785 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 32:1760 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 32:0963 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 32:11108 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:3422 / 171  
TestNJ2D B Lang 23:278 / 50  
Nordjysk 2D Mellem D10B 16:3714 / 20  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 19:1784 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 41:4571 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A 31:3611 / 35  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D16A 29:496 / 10  
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B 19:5828 / 47  
Pink Cacti dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 54:5868 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 29:3627 / 242  
GS030420m dnf  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:0530 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short dnf  
Koantakanen middle 3 38:4950 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 55:0570 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 36:0744 / 199  
Grasslands by night 29:2540 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 69:41107 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 38:5950 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 35:2576 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 34:4638 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 28:4049 / 190  
 223:2216 / 241  
Sprinttraining 1 20:5056 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 7:0766 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 17:1737 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B 12:1946 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:2961 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short 17:3421 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 38:3832 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 dnf  
Haukkavuori middle 41:3771 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 49:3677 / 340  
Prueba2 dnf  
Prueba dnf  
Isojärvi night 61:1730 / 116  
Bordasee, short 26:38108 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 33:3129 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 38:3240 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 27:52107 / 385  
GS280320S 25:3246 / 209  
GS280320L 51:3128 / 117  
GS280320M 32:5168 / 194  
  30:2943 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 28:2360 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 46:0039 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 34:2648 / 205  
GS270320L 43:5923 / 101  
GS270320m 24:4754 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 40:4746 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 dnf  
GS260320 47:3245 / 140  
Larsmo night 49:5139 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 34:4936 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 35:3426 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour 55:4440 / 197  
GS240320a 37:5635 / 150  
Maze in the woods 33:3742 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 37:1687 / 274  
GS220320h 42:3421 / 110  
GS220320g 47:3525 / 111  
GS220320f 17:5629 / 166  
GS220320e 31:5831 / 128  
Woc 2005, Middle 45:3412 / 191  
GS220320d 32:5462 / 147  
GS220320c 23:1541 / 200  
GS220320b 36:4329 / 179  
lokura 5:4852 / 186  
WOC 2003 45:2332 / 180  
GS210320covid 66:4636 / 120  
GS210320b 24:1522 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 49:0650 / 231  
GS210320a 57:2871 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 39:5823 / 175  
 241:3047 / 223  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 44:1249 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 24:2133 / 201  
 222:1426 / 299  
El Negral (Middle) 27:0617 / 176  
 227:2932 / 255  
CFEB 2020-04-01 50:0521 / 131  
Short Middle 26:2460 / 205  
 225:0326 / 266  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 28:5333 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 28:5438 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 33:0874 / 229  
 228:3521 / 303  
Cheire de come - Middle 44:3552 / 188  
 239:1266 / 273  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 43:0148 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 44:2136 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 25:3520 / 272  
 2dnf  
Luoto middle 5 33:1216 / 126  
 2dnf  
 332:4324 / 194  
Pahakuru 50:0924 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 42:3532 / 185  
 243:0050 / 269  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 28:4738 / 134  
 221:5214 / 224  
Kivijärvi short 28:5424 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short 38:1823 / 169  
 232:0935 / 309  
 328:3125 / 309  
 434:4243 / 309  
CFEB 2020-03-15 51:5416 / 95  
Nybo South - Middle 32:1521 / 139  
 2dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 2 14:1730 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 27:3039 / 144  
GS230220M26234:0725 / 125  
GS220220M27241:1721 / 94  
GS220220M28240:4424 / 101  
GS220220M29252:3633 / 119  
GS220220237:2117 / 137  
GS190220L247:3915 / 80  
GS190220M242:5628 / 108  
GS180220M dnf  
GS170220231:0529 / 137  
CFEB 2020-03-01 67:5817 / 74  
Adigeya night244:5922 / 110  
GS140220L254:5523 / 118  
GS130220S2dnf  
GS130220M2dnf  
GS120220 L249:2613 / 85  
MEDIO 1 34:3433 / 97  
sprint 1 florest220:3823 / 231  
[reused]-E1 32:5124 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night dnf  
Kikirace 4 21:1432 / 93  
kikirace 3 28:4024 / 88  
Loka,middle 25:0036 / 97  
? 42:0721 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 dnf  
Idre, intro 13:2852 / 122  
 2dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Long 58:5922 / 103  
kikirace 2 20:4731 / 94  
kikirace 1 dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 18:1329 / 136  
cfeb 2020-0201 dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 14:1923 / 119  
Nybo South - Night 50:0223 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 45:0422 / 114  
Happy new 5  31:3523 / 63  
Happy new year 4 27:1922 / 68  
Happy new year 3 29:4625 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 57:5737 / 95  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 52:2133 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 44:3643 / 110  
Basic 38:5832 / 82  
happy new year 2 dnf  
Hoøya Middle 27:1329 / 108  
Happy new year 1 33:0539 / 98  
Nybo Middle 30:0625 / 96  
Nybo Intro 17:5721 / 109  
Urban Night 21:3228 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle 55:0932 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 33:0238 / 92  
Beach Middle 25:0215 / 107  
 224:4717 / 137  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long dnf  
CFEB 2020-01-15 55:2110 / 49  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 76:2732 / 85  
 2dnf  
Col du Night 22:1412 / 88  
Col du Remake 25:459 / 115  
Night 29:2634 / 79  
 227:1620 / 99  
Cheire de come - Short 22:1925 / 128  
SANTA ROSA 2 36:0416 / 88  
 237:0928 / 127  
SANTA ROSA 1 28:5518 / 104  
 228:1124 / 161  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 57:2548 / 121  
 2dnf  
 343:1326 / 192  
el Dorado 26:1415 / 120  
 224:5611 / 173  
feliz 2020 38:4218 / 98  
 230:0211 / 160  
CFEB 2020-01-01 53:4818 / 73  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 27:2640 / 120  
 221:4621 / 172  
Christmas calendar#23 47:3032 / 93  
 2dnf  
Adigeya 2 middle dnf  
Christmas calendar#22 dnf  
 288:4320 / 115  
Christmas calendar#21 18:1248 / 120  
 214:1669 / 229  
Christmas calendar#20 22:3941 / 109  
Christmas calendar#19 25:1324 / 95  
 225:0131 / 144  
Adigeya (reused) short 37:2121 / 82  
Christmas calendar#18 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 459:3426 / 119  
 5dnf  
Christmas calendar#17 34:2124 / 90  
 234:5234 / 122  
Compensation day 15 6:1238 / 105  
 25:1529 / 178  
 3dnf  
Christmas calendar#16 43:2634 / 85  
 240:0837 / 116  
Christmas calendar#15 59:5440 / 81  
 2dnf  
 342:0415 / 115  
Christmas calendar#14 21:4925 / 107  
 222:1239 / 156  
 321:5336 / 156  
Herbouilly - Middle 35:1833 / 92  
Christmas calendar#13 49:2438 / 86  
 2dnf  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  dnf  
 225:448 / 89  
Järvafältet sprint 22:4920 / 91  
Herbouilly - Short 29:1036 / 95  
belgian long 29:1219 / 66  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette 28:5620 / 67  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 31:4826 / 90  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 18:4732 / 86  
Christmas calendar#12 46:3520 / 90  
 247:2130 / 124  
Christmas calendar#11 20:4831 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 45:2824 / 92  
 244:4027 / 131  
Christmas calendar#9 42:5641 / 93  
 242:4755 / 128  
Christmas calendar#8 32:2825 / 96  
 234:4645 / 127  
Christmas calendar#7 40:0540 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 13:3621 / 113  
 213:2427 / 159  
Christmas calendar#5 41:5624 / 93  
 239:2221 / 118  
Christmas calendar#4 28:2334 / 115  
 224:5719 / 165  
Christmas calendar#3 47:2233 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 31:1142 / 105  
 228:3730 / 142  
Christmas calendar#1 34:0723 / 113  
 2dnf  
Stäket  16:2210 / 47  
 216:0911 / 68  
CFEB 2019-12-15 54:3412 / 50  
Huhus III 64:1621 / 74  
 262:4121 / 96  
RyaAsar-short 34:3749 / 124  
 230:0847 / 186  
CFEB 2019-12-01 dnf  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 354:3741 / 164  
Utsjoki Night II dnf  
 246:2028 / 88  
hanneksen kisa 21:3518 / 66  
 2dnf  
Mt. Litcfield 30:5723 / 60  
 225:358 / 80  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  28:0325 / 98  
Huhus II 48:0627 / 72  
Huhus beisik run dnf  
 2dnf  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 17:2025 / 93  
 217:2131 / 125  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 15:4236 / 95  
 214:5742 / 147  
Night in Lappland 46:0823 / 71  
 2dnf  
OneLegWonder #9 19:0020 / 81  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 56:5317 / 99  
 260:0633 / 149  
Suomi7 40:0030 / 90  
 234:2616 / 118  
Loka, night middle 23:3519 / 78  
 2dnf  
Alcubierre dnf  
 2dnf  
Loka, short 19:3724 / 97  
 219:2633 / 146  
Kytäjä Middle 2 36:0937 / 95  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths dnf  
 231:2529 / 135  
Downhill Ski O 2 15:0537 / 86  
 214:4630 / 121  
Downhill Ski O 17:0339 / 94  
Laikko middle  41:0221 / 82  
athletics 800mts. 3:3026 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 19:4024 / 96  
Vorssa 51:4237 / 92  
Kytäjä Night Long2dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint 16:1618 / 116  
H/D10RR course 2 12:3620 / 98  
Playa 45:2721 / 97  
Kytäjä Middle245:1141 / 127  
H/D10 RR course 1 7:431 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] dnf  
Kytäjä Long 22101:4827 / 99  
CFEB 2019-11-01 dnf  
Kytäjä Sprint dnf  
Riiainen 34:4537 / 110  
OSkarshamn Long Night 60:1124 / 63  
vp dnf  
Kytäjä Long dnf  
Laikko night 52:0116 / 74  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 23:2348 / 114  
 221:4547 / 165  
Nordmarka Middle 35:1630 / 102  
OneLegWonder #8 dnf  
Playa del Ingles 63:4822 / 94  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 22:3943 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 17:4326 / 116  
Urkiola 49:5538 / 103  
Laikko middle 32:5948 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 35:2133 / 106  
Tahkovaara 29:3446 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2019-10-01 dnf  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen dnf  
 233:0513 / 123  
 335:2832 / 123  
Momarka Middle 32:2462 / 126  
French WOC10 training dnf  
 222:5857 / 200  
OneLegWonder #4213:42120 / 161  
 38:2120 / 161  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 42:0046 / 130  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] dnf  
 2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 42:2523 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 93:5536 / 96  
Litchfield Randomized 46:2617 / 80  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint dnf  
 2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 19:0250 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6]2dnf  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 68:1531 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint dnf  
 216:4930 / 194  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 47:3954 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 34:4722 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 78:4225 / 67  
 2dnf  
 371:5115 / 97  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 55:3813 / 74  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 31:3844 / 98  
 2dnf  
 323:2918 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 26:4819 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 42:3742 / 114  
 234:4132 / 182  
 352:1883 / 182  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 18:3245 / 136  
 216:3353 / 215  
CFEB 2019-06-15 dnf  
Jukola Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Jukola 2000 51:1234 / 115  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 445:2415 / 163  
Peruspintis II  62:2229 / 87  
Peruspintis dnf  
 2dnf  
 348:4226 / 148  
1 Control 3:5660 / 101  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 43:0652 / 173  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 32:0430 / 101  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Våttåsen Night 38:1839 / 87  
 2dnf  
 330:5528 / 116  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 34:0316 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 113:2136 / 99  
Fremo Night 21:1033 / 98  
 255:1894 / 132  
 321:1542 / 132  
Kontiolahti Cup I 40:2347 / 94  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
up-and-down, the downhill part dnf  
 217:4874 / 145  
 3dnf  
up-and-down, the uphill part 18:0679 / 113  
 213:2069 / 146  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] dnf  
 2dnf  
May dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-06-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Confusing Cup - Final 23:0227 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 42:3956 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 737:5476 / 225  
Pyrenees 56:2941 / 93  
 247:5133 / 123  
 344:1420 / 123  
 4dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 dnf  
 244:2653 / 145  
 339:3827 / 145  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 dnf  
 238:0913 / 74  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 427:2733 / 108  
 529:2540 / 108  
 621:4713 / 108  
 7dnf  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 31:2419 / 78  
 227:1319 / 104  
Confusing Cup - Day 1225:3151 / 153  
 3dnf  
 423:2738 / 153  
Kvarntorp | Long  61:2640 / 93  
 253:0331 / 144  
Saarijärvi new middle dnf  
 245:5380 / 171  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final2dnf  
 339:2085 / 201  
 432:4752 / 201  
Metsäkylä middle 2 37:5738 / 118  
 236:5041 / 154  
CFEB 2019-05-15 dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 1986241:4560 / 147  
 3dnf  
 440:0742 / 147  
 5dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 73:4039 / 88  
 2dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle dnf  
 237:55117 / 173  
 330:0481 / 173  
 423:5623 / 173  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 18:4669 / 133  
 216:3078 / 201  
Metsäkylä new middle236:2151 / 151  
Finspång Long260:2838 / 124  
Finspång Night2dnf  
Kvarn Long271:0645 / 120  
Kvarn Night242:2138 / 113  
Kvarn middle245:4364 / 180  
CFEB 2019-05-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
 381:3826 / 82  
 4dnf  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle253:4859 / 116  
Tähtiniemi new middle240:0944 / 147  
Gäddhult Long285:0246 / 110  
Gäddhult Night2dnf  
Gäddhult Middle250:1665 / 148  
Gäddhult Sprint222:0872 / 198  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday246:5256 / 141  
Oldie but goldie 5210:14103 / 188  
 38:3384 / 188  
CFEB 2019-04-012dnf  
Oldie but goldie 4237:2066 / 129  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Oldie but goldie 3221:5726 / 85  
Oldie but goldie228:1764 / 112  
Oldie but goldie 22dnf  
Oldie but goldie224:17125 / 183  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
Larsmo middle dnf  
CFEB 2018-11-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short 24:2821 / 102  
 2dnf  
Wheal Florence dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 25:5661 / 115  
 2dnf  
sprint2dnf  
 320:4548 / 180  
 4dnf  
 518:4733 / 180  
 6dnf  
 719:1936 / 180  
 816:5010 / 180  
Orrdals klint 2 short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 624:3580 / 199  
 724:1579 / 199  
 8dnf  
 922:1655 / 199  
 1019:4938 / 199  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 1318:5927 / 199  
Venice race sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lewes Lake2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sprint Italian Championship2dnf  
 3dnf  
The cup 1 dnf  
The 4 marshes dnf  
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) dnf  
OCAD - Idre - Sweden 33:40137 / 207  
[ROCAD] barerock mountains dnf  
 240:5795 / 149  
Random 3 days dnf  
New Year's Random Cup #2 dnf  
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! 20:41122 / 181  
[OCAD] Sprint 27:30103 / 185  
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km dnf  
 2dnf  
Vester Torup Sprint 21:10127 / 189  
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 dnf  
 278:1996 / 129  
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle 49:07102 / 204  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT 17:43163 / 251  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Vehoniemi 32:3984 / 151  
[OCAD] Ponsa dnf  
 220:05118 / 223  
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal dnf  
 219:38158 / 248  
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan 31:37156 / 202  
[OCAD] Hilleklack dnf  
[Random OCAD] dnf  
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) dnf  
 230:12133 / 237  
okad sprint 13:33127 / 180  
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Påtorp 17:43135 / 198  
[OCAD} Fornanäs 20:41127 / 234  
Hubertovo království 10:2290 / 171  
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint 17:00110 / 158  
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) 13:1882 / 156  
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
[Ocad] Archidona dnf  
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT 24:4662 / 159  
[OCAD] sprint aveyron dnf  
sprint tour [guest race 3] dnf  
(random) SPRINT! dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.