Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Waste of time | | 1:37 | 136 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 25:31 | 99 / 202 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 9:47 | 112 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | dnf | | | |
Runt Runt | | 33:25 | 25 / 102 |
| |
Runt Runt Intro | | 5:02 | 25 / 130 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 51:52 | 117 / 164 |
| |
Ojersjoe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 27:24 | 126 / 203 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | 46:17 | 46 / 159 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
medle | | dnf | | | |
ftft | | dnf | | | |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 5 | | 24:26 | 61 / 106 |
| |
Skogdag 3 på Haugsbøtangen, long | | dnf | | | |
vetlanda medel | | 21:15 | 64 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket | | 31:44 | 37 / 102 |
| |
[RANDOM] Winter Special 1 | | 35:45 | 69 / 126 |
| |
OCAD-winter sprint prolog | | 9:07 | 93 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.3 | | 31:11 | 100 / 200 |
| |
Fences | | 12:46 | 51 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Belgium 3-days St.2 Night | | 30:23 | 50 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 | | 21:06 | 57 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | dnf | | | |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 17:28 | 34 / 123 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD sprint | | dnf | | | |
Oeschinen | | 16:27 | 49 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 20:43 | 38 / 207 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | 14:08 | 37 / 101 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 16:37 | 71 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 13:57 | 44 / 210 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | 18:07 | 96 / 192 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 18:24 | 76 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | dnf | | | |
Zhukovo day1 | | 42:57 | 44 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | dnf | | | |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 31:17 | 114 / 201 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | | 34:36 | 75 / 221 |
| |
HC model event | | 11:38 | 88 / 168 |
| |
Sprint/Micro-O | | 13:31 | 44 / 141 |
| |
Rehobothham 1 | | 7:17 | 41 / 150 |
| |
Hartola III night | | 42:05 | 44 / 86 |
| |
Hartola II | | 23:27 | 68 / 137 |
| |
Hartola I | | 28:04 | 104 / 192 |
| |
Night Cup, stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Russian Short Race | | 20:39 | 38 / 113 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | | dnf | | | |
Super Sprint Tour 4 | | 38:23 | 30 / 95 |
| |
Hinderbanan | | 16:22 | 14 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 14:37 | 19 / 181 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 3 | | 18:04 | 52 / 170 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 2 | | 9:34 | 46 / 189 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 1 | | 33:06 | 51 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 29:47 | 100 / 171 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 6 | | 31:01 | 17 / 64 |
| |
Northern Halifax, Day 2 | | 35:56 | 22 / 46 |
| |
Climbing Test | | 4:12 | 114 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 31:32 | 75 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 23:24 | 68 / 161 |
| |
Rocad Sprint | | 33:08 | 73 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 38:08 | 188 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 30:01 | 94 / 204 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 2 | | 13:30 | 43 / 94 |
| |
Night Sprint Cup 1 | | 25:50 | 65 / 103 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 4 | | 28:37 | 64 / 139 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 17:18 | 56 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 20:57 | 89 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 30:09 | 160 / 260 |
| |
Western Valley | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ultra-Long SM 2oo8 | | 27:49 | 73 / 206 |
| |
Natt Trening | | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 22:00 | 112 / 291 |
| |
Fence Mania - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
slower-backwards | | 7:40 | 60 / 170 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 23:10 | 85 / 295 |
| |
rOCAD 20min | | dnf | | | |
Kaakkurilammi Night Sprint | | 23:06 | 58 / 160 |
| |
Jukola Training - T2 | | 28:41 | 89 / 272 |
| |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 38:45 | 50 / 221 |
| |
Night cup I | | 30:02 | 40 / 166 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:08 | 18 / 159 |
| |
Fanoe2 | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2008 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Long | | dnf | | | |
Who is the best allrounder | | 53:03 | 47 / 122 |
| |
(FOCAD)Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint Champ FINAL!!! | | 14:00 | 67 / 247 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 36:34 | 157 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 29:06 | 119 / 249 |
| |
Sprint Champ. semifinal! | | 15:55 | 63 / 183 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:59 | 28 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | dnf | | | |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | 2:21 | 21 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 6:54 | 80 / 136 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 21:27 | 91 / 170 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 23:06 | 112 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 5:58 | 54 / 230 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | 4:23 | 12 / 122 |
| |
In memory of sjurs sickdom! | | dnf | | | |
Easy Run | | 9:24 | 45 / 129 |
| |
[Rnd]Long | | dnf | | | |
Canada Cup #2 | | 13:15 | 46 / 119 |
| |
10-Mila 5 | | dnf | | | |
Sunday-Training | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila | | 95:26 | 46 / 99 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 2 | | 80:22 | 71 / 135 |
| |
10-mila | | 60:38 | 38 / 108 |
| |
Difficult | | 13:43 | 6 / 99 |
| |
Line-o | | 12:41 | 6 / 115 |
| |
Hepburn Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Boys 10 course | | 13:23 | 63 / 129 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 39:55 | 62 / 188 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:51 | 102 / 194 |
| |
[OCD]Minimap | | 32:19 | 52 / 84 |
| |
Random [60min] | | dnf | | | |
Sortest coomp ever this time | | 0:02 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 7:39 | 55 / 136 |
| |
ingalunda | | 29:17 | 21 / 83 |
| |
Kärrleken | | 1:56 | 61 / 132 |
| |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 8:02 | 41 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 9:33 | 76 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 18:18 | 66 / 154 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 12:37 | 44 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 20:21 | 35 / 170 |
| |
Ski-O | | 10:34 | 33 / 127 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | 18:36 | 81 / 179 |
| |
Haralanharju | | dnf | | | |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | 2 | 26:54 | 67 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 36:08 | 81 / 203 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | 38:15 | 74 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 25:41 | 65 / 133 |
| |
Day2 | | 14:31 | 52 / 92 |
| |
Day1 | | 20:20 | 56 / 122 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | | 18:01 | 70 / 123 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 23:04 | 104 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 22:20 | 61 / 190 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 37:04 | 78 / 163 |
| |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:05 | 1 / 178 |
| |
Limi The 7. One | | 9:58 | 55 / 110 |
| |
. | | 7:34 | 18 / 116 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 22:57 | 45 / 149 |
| |
routchoice (fixed) | | 6:07 | 19 / 118 |
| |
Paulup - Day 2 | | 10:03 | 48 / 105 |
| |
Routchoice | | 3:28 | 20 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 13:47 | 56 / 188 |
| |
Limi 6. Race | | 8:07 | 80 / 121 |
| |
Im sorry! her is open moutain | | 9:42 | 18 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | 26:52 | 78 / 201 |
| |
Who are the best night sprinter? | | 23:05 | 19 / 55 |
| |
veivalg | | 4:12 | 54 / 100 |
| |
Cool map | | 1:37 | 53 / 103 |
| |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | dnf | | | |
Sprint løp | | dnf | | | |
Sprint O | | 16:01 | 56 / 164 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 22:54 | 86 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 22:23 | 91 / 219 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 19:34 | 92 / 209 |
| |
IntroDay 1 | | 3:30 | 25 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 3:25 | 8 / 148 |
| |
Franklin-run | | dnf | | | |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 43:25 | 145 / 238 |
| |
OL in Norway | | 3:34 | 29 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 3:43 | 70 / 152 |
| |
OL in orientering in London | | 6:44 | 61 / 153 |
| |
MIT spesial | | 19:44 | 29 / 77 |
| |
An easy rocad | | dnf | | | |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | 21:23 | 63 / 138 |
| |
Meeting:Marathon | | dnf | | | |
Meeting:800m | | 4:17 | 74 / 117 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 2:00 | 125 / 191 |
| |
town sprint | | 19:02 | 9 / 109 |
| |
. sprint . | | 15:26 | 60 / 171 |
| |
Omholt | | 41:06 | 27 / 74 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 9:39 | 42 / 149 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 31:05 | 58 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 | | 18:53 | 120 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 17:59 | 54 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 31:48 | 107 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 5:40 | 125 / 217 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Night | | 39:52 | 49 / 75 |
| |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 28:13 | 36 / 135 |
| |
Anders'night-cup 2 | | 52:28 | 31 / 62 |
| |
Hilmers second race | | 10:24 | 62 / 98 |
| |
Pomaria Lake E1 | | 19:12 | 27 / 143 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E2 | | 25:23 | 16 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD]Western Rugglesham E1 | | 16:40 | 59 / 160 |
| |
Green forest stage 1, sprint | | dnf | | | |
The battle of Epping mountain | | 41:22 | 93 / 158 |
| |
Alans psychedelic breakfast | | 46:58 | 107 / 156 |
| |
rnD' middledistance (: | | 40:30 | 74 / 203 |
| |
My region - Habarskoe | | 19:11 | 127 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 19:04 | 114 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 24:27 | 99 / 222 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Lång | | 33:22 | 50 / 115 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana | | 3:33 | 29 / 87 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 26:16 | 51 / 180 |
| |
Sidney sprint | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 29:38 | 88 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 25:12 | 55 / 197 |
| |
ausvika sprint | | 31:37 | 35 / 92 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 23:47 | 75 / 180 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 19:32 | 49 / 175 |
| |
Kollen 2 | | 15:16 | 87 / 186 |
| |
night-0 | | 7:24 | 4 / 25 |
| |
| 2 | 7:08 | 4 / 39 |
| |
Sprint | | 24:02 | 44 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | | 28:19 | 57 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 15:06 | 51 / 242 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 5:34 | 41 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 4:11 | 15 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map | | 15:37 | 61 / 173 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | dnf | | | |
Skidstugeområdet07 | | 9:38 | 29 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 36:54 | 49 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] middle 3.4 km | | 30:17 | 67 / 160 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | 31:40 | 104 / 186 |
| |
Ingalunda Sprint | | dnf | | | |
veivalg | | 6:40 | 57 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]Solsta Orienteringen | | 38:37 | 61 / 115 |
| |
random - 2.2km - black ground | | 21:38 | 38 / 118 |
| |
detail weird forest comp | | dnf | | | |
Friggans tävling #3 (SM 2003) | | 13:01 | 70 / 177 |
| |
[Ocad] Nostle *Long* | | dnf | | | |
Ravinen | | 18:34 | 84 / 165 |
| |
Skråli | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]skönvik 2.2 km | | 19:27 | 51 / 238 |
| |
Swan Bay: Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Swan Bay: Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Swan Bay: Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
city and park | | 29:13 | 36 / 97 |
| |
Skidorientering. Test sprint | | 4:49 | 58 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 4:25 | 126 / 501 |
| |
| 3 | 4:24 | 121 / 501 |
| |
siedney sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | 51:18 | 55 / 196 |
| |
Sprint_day-3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint_day-2 | | 17:22 | 45 / 164 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 18:01 | 42 / 152 |
| |
Black Horse ..... down | | 27:20 | 60 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Micro Fun Sprint | | 26:50 | 62 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Black Horse ..... down | | 20:15 | 58 / 145 |
| |
BingO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 21:46 | 63 / 198 |
| |
Middle 1,5 km ***NIGHT*** | | 21:54 | 32 / 104 |
| |
Alol. Lake "Beloe" Day 2 | | 24:34 | 60 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Alol. Lake "Beloe" | | 21:12 | 56 / 150 |
| |
Fun sprint. | | 10:57 | 36 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] "Tarakanovi" hills | | 26:14 | 56 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 21:44 | 51 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle 3.6k | | 42:00 | 56 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 19:34 | 78 / 220 |
| |
Middle 2,1 km | | dnf | | | |
Tyras träning 1 | | 4:14 | 50 / 151 |
| |
Orienteerings map | | 11:49 | 34 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 07 trainingmap | | 49:16 | 80 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | | 33:26 | 34 / 148 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 30:35 | 83 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 15:55 | 96 / 243 |
| |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 32:22 | 54 / 132 |
| |
Bluefields, 3.7km 11c | | 27:10 | 22 / 76 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | dnf | | | |
mackanfejden:P | | 9:26 | 48 / 119 |
| |
Horn - village sprint | | 29:43 | 6 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 21:07 | 69 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 | | 22:12 | 62 / 196 |
| |
Chlosterwald sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 47:47 | 44 / 118 |
| |
ATLANTIS City Crap ocad | | 31:27 | 21 / 100 |
| |
Chlosterwald 2,5 km | | 35:24 | 79 / 131 |
| |
Ramsö-Olof Special | | 36:02 | 18 / 85 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | | 23:36 | 59 / 153 |
| |
Spri(n)t :D | | 5:37 | 33 / 94 |
| |
TEST 0,4 km | | 5:52 | 78 / 152 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | 24:25 | 36 / 106 |
| |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 32:23 | 44 / 132 |
| |
sala oks server | | 14:40 | 24 / 93 |
| |
<<<<>>>> | | 29:04 | 41 / 141 |
| |
To FrOls! :D | | 49:46 | 24 / 92 |
| |
Ocad fantasy 2 | | 29:10 | 25 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 15:22 | 76 / 261 |
| |
{ROCAD] Forest 11 min | | 11:05 | 67 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | | 41:09 | 88 / 137 |
| |
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** | | 49:27 | 30 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 19:35 | 89 / 192 |
| |
Braintreeville Sprint | | 10:46 | 36 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | dnf | | | |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 30:36 | 42 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 41:01 | 46 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 12:27 | 40 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 25:58 | 89 / 168 |
| |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | 34:00 | 67 / 123 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 13:54 | 44 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Micr-O | | 61:18 | 29 / 58 |
| |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 17:28 | 59 / 142 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | | 23:58 | 48 / 181 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 32:34 | 69 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,4 km | | 30:39 | 37 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 40:45 | 68 / 145 |
| |
Thompson Island 3/3 day | | 16:14 | 37 / 110 |
| |
Thompson Island 2/3 days | | 36:38 | 19 / 94 |
| |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 6:18 | 33 / 131 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | 51:21 | 28 / 132 |
| |
5-days stage 5 | | 22:22 | 21 / 98 |
| |
5-days stage 3 | | 22:19 | 46 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 18:01 | 45 / 185 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | 24:44 | 41 / 140 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 21:06 | 55 / 207 |
| |
5-days Stage 2 | | 27:47 | 27 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 35:55 | 92 / 217 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 36:16 | 91 / 209 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 15:02 | 43 / 181 |
| |
løp løp løp | | 3:36 | 47 / 114 |
| |
mortens_prøveløp | | 6:23 | 27 / 115 |
| |
Welland - Sixenhof | | 33:43 | 35 / 100 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | dnf | | | |
Thomas' 5days [INTRO] | | 9:40 | 21 / 142 |
| |
Random - Long | | dnf | | | |
very long distance | | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 14:22 | 71 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 27:25 | 77 / 131 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 21:32 | 88 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | dnf | | | |
Lake Yocad night | | 31:06 | 51 / 99 |
| |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | 13:30 | 10 / 92 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | 10:08 | 29 / 96 |
| |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 2:44 | 55 / 105 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 8:38 | 24 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 17:23 | 41 / 133 |
| |
Fast cup 2 | | 3:33 | 18 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | 43:44 | 45 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 30:15 | 88 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 40:46 | 59 / 154 |
| |
[Random] ~ Sprint | | 26:43 | 66 / 106 |
| |
Middle 1.5 | | 12:52 | 45 / 123 |
| |
Ski-O TEST | | 2:27 | 30 / 143 |
| |
SprintCup 2007 | | 6:41 | 40 / 83 |
| |
Western Pawtucketland 2 | | 16:30 | 43 / 108 |
| |
Open fast 1,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,1 km | | 19:19 | 59 / 116 |
| |
Lollipop | | 17:35 | 70 / 109 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
STONAH as in reality | | 13:48 | 161 / 201 |
| |
m sprinten | | 15:15 | 13 / 86 |
| |
Nice Short Funny Sprint | | 7:24 | 35 / 60 |
| |
Easy | | 22:30 | 35 / 84 |
| |
Östnor | | dnf | | | |
Miass - Center - Intro | | 8:44 | 46 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,8 km | | 11:04 | 99 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] 0,6 km | | 4:54 | 41 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-test | | 9:22 | 70 / 152 |
| |
[ocad] Alol-day1 | | dnf | | | |
Short sprint 2 | | 14:17 | 23 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | 24:52 | 30 / 98 |
| |
Short sprint | | 13:30 | 7 / 112 |
| |
CFL Qualification 1 | | 32:55 | 35 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas | | 45:14 | 61 / 151 |
| |
RedYarComp-UkrTur-BerezovijGay | | 24:35 | 42 / 110 |
| |
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint | | 17:28 | 94 / 191 |
| |
Sprint 2, NIGHT | | 13:43 | 39 / 78 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 9:59 | 19 / 121 |
| |
NICE RUN RUN RUN | | 22:43 | 30 / 79 |
| |
Sprint course | | 18:08 | 52 / 104 |
| |
OLway[6] | | 32:43 | 29 / 73 |
| |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | 25:54 | 31 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Pisztrangos middle | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 3 | | 32:32 | 57 / 135 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve middle | | 34:33 | 70 / 137 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 19:23 | 58 / 162 |
| |
sulä sprint | | dnf | | | |
iiiii | | 11:06 | 13 / 84 |
| |
Velká Kunratická | | 23:10 | 65 / 93 |
| |
L@uri's Tabina middle | | 29:29 | 22 / 143 |
| |
my first creation | | 10:08 | 37 / 120 |
| |
Tyras Toppenbra tävlingar 1 | | 13:34 | 31 / 73 |
| |
Lilla Kringelträffen | | 13:12 | 20 / 61 |
| |
Plastic | | 17:52 | 30 / 89 |
| |
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten | | 33:03 | 60 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]labyrint 2 | | 38:51 | 37 / 80 |
| |
mit.park-0 | | 17:32 | 11 / 78 |
| |
Knutsbo 2,9 km | | 24:34 | 45 / 153 |
| |
L@uri Pikakannu middle | | 27:08 | 60 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 16:39 | 104 / 226 |
| |
L@uri's Jõulumäe forest sprint | | 17:17 | 61 / 108 |
| |
| | 20:39 | 106 / 211 |
| |
Tynne's steep 5-days, stage 2 | | 40:33 | 23 / 78 |
| |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | 11:52 | 95 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Kunming-New | | 15:10 | 93 / 198 |
| |
Waterring! | | 20:44 | 47 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 3.0 | | 28:52 | 46 / 92 |
| |
Stabberget 2,9 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | 16:49 | 54 / 215 |
| |
VERY GOOD | | 47:11 | 7 / 28 |
| |
INTRO CHAMPS | | 4:23 | 25 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]mellsta 2.9 | | 25:06 | 42 / 115 |
| |
ocad short sprint | | 5:15 | 81 / 224 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S6 (Sprint) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]fantasy map 2.7 | | 35:23 | 79 / 127 |
| |
yoyoyo | | 10:06 | 64 / 123 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd | | 23:06 | 65 / 179 |
| |
Putten 4,0 km | | 45:30 | 58 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 37:42 | 71 / 136 |
| |
Sahara-O-Cup | | 19:57 | 93 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | 43:07 | 38 / 154 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | 23:04 | 57 / 199 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | 22:29 | 87 / 212 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 37:14 | 59 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 43:31 | 90 / 172 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | 46:55 | 83 / 187 |
| |
a cours | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6 days S 5 (Long) | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Dogtrack Ski O | | 19:21 | 29 / 107 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | 23:36 | 34 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] day 2 Fantasy 2.2 | | 29:04 | 87 / 140 |
| |
Kaktusboda, citymap. | | 23:46 | 30 / 105 |
| |
Parksprint - Part 2 | | 22:10 | 43 / 122 |
| |
OcadMap Sprint | | 20:38 | 52 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Fantasy 2.8 | | 23:39 | 35 / 99 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 8:51 | 45 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 22:41 | 42 / 91 |
| |
Germany 2,6 km NIGHT | | 29:49 | 36 / 77 |
| |
Danish: Long | | 45:45 | 53 / 106 |
| |
fantasy ocad - parksprint | | 20:46 | 65 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) Devils Hill Ski O 3 | | 33:30 | 64 / 125 |
| |
årehills | | dnf | | | |
playthegame | | 22:04 | 28 / 80 |
| |
Germany 1,7 km | | 18:34 | 90 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | 17:36 | 68 / 242 |
| |
Dansih: Forrest sprint | | 23:03 | 88 / 169 |
| |
Danish: Short/Long | | 50:19 | 56 / 136 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 10:51 | 90 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia | | 26:08 | 52 / 169 |
| |
wall | | 9:33 | 26 / 107 |
| |
4 days - Stage 4 | | 31:23 | 25 / 55 |
| |
4 days - Stage 3 | | 31:19 | 41 / 89 |
| |
4 days - Stage 2 | | 11:39 | 39 / 122 |
| |
4 days - Stage 1 | | 10:06 | 31 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 39:16 | 69 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] 2 DAY EVENT | | 40:50 | 85 / 164 |
| |
| | 19:00 | 88 / 198 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | 13:59 | 43 / 211 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 32:37 | 68 / 184 |
| |
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Lintjärn | | 21:32 | 54 / 116 |
| |
Danish 3-day:Day2 | | 40:49 | 53 / 98 |
| |
Just run! | | 15:51 | 16 / 100 |
| |
[random] Bandanos first try | | 38:01 | 43 / 63 |
| |
sprint-city | | 10:41 | 27 / 91 |
| |
Tour de Orienteering! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 12:49 | 57 / 163 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,1 km | | 23:37 | 54 / 173 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:28 | 41 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]long sprint :D | | 31:42 | 49 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Neighbourhood | | 18:33 | 51 / 120 |
| |
Citysprint | | 6:26 | 62 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Easy sprint | | 4:11 | 49 / 116 |
| |
Danish 3-days: Day 1 | | 28:56 | 54 / 108 |
| |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | | 32:15 | 102 / 175 |
| |
Ravin race | | 18:57 | 37 / 98 |
| |
The bath 2,0 km | | 18:10 | 55 / 153 |
| |
OCAD -Norway | | 26:09 | 55 / 160 |
| |
7 days - Stage 2 | | 43:49 | 85 / 177 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | | 23:41 | 67 / 144 |
| |
| | 24:58 | 74 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Climb and Cliffs | | 11:48 | 75 / 146 |
| |
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance) | | 23:48 | 54 / 160 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | | 19:38 | 109 / 207 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | | 8:11 | 61 / 211 |
| |
Älgsjön 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | | 24:12 | 81 / 187 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy | | 5:20 | 37 / 150 |
| |
OCAD - Fantasy -Night | | 10:27 | 33 / 116 |
| |
Pellesberget NIGHT | | 23:44 | 38 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD] barerock mountains | | 18:02 | 29 / 129 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | | 15:19 | 46 / 190 |
| |
[OCAC] Alsace Night Race | | 58:52 | 65 / 122 |
| |
Leinzell - Sprint | | 18:12 | 39 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:50 | 70 / 176 |
| |
Saterdalen New Year | | 28:03 | 42 / 90 |
| |
Random 3 days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 72:43 | 69 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 19:41 | 78 / 197 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | 27:42 | 37 / 115 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 37:34 | 56 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Middle | | 22:01 | 93 / 163 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 27:44 | 37 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | | 14:40 | 82 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | 40:59 | 72 / 125 |
| |
middle distance fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | 24:42 | 56 / 131 |
| |
CF cup 6 | | 4:37 | 56 / 114 |
| |
Sprint | | 31:31 | 31 / 80 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 31:51 | 62 / 147 |
| |
Bomansplats | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 6:55 | 25 / 98 |
| |
nbv | | 3:35 | 44 / 72 |
| |
OCAD Metsäkylä Christmas Night | | 33:16 | 47 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | | 25:58 | 91 / 171 |
| |
quite steep mountain hehehe!!! | | 16:14 | 34 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 29:02 | 120 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | dnf | | | |
20 min/km | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 7:19 | 69 / 111 |
| |
| | 4:57 | 37 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle | | 27:15 | 20 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Bårkullen | | 9:42 | 42 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NW | | 42:15 | 76 / 127 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,7 km | | 29:19 | 58 / 88 |
| |
Korsvoll skole | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 1,5 km | | 16:32 | 42 / 115 |
| |
4 | | 19:13 | 16 / 51 |
| |
1 | | 30:30 | 24 / 66 |
| |
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2 | | 51:30 | 54 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!! | | 18:18 | 75 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 22:39 | 85 / 185 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | 18:14 | 50 / 140 |
| |
wm in climb and downhill!! | | 15:47 | 38 / 70 |
| |
middledistans | | 20:36 | 53 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 9:01 | 24 / 117 |
| |
Vester Torup Sprint | | 13:15 | 77 / 189 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD- Nilmag | | 15:31 | 75 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Long-Night | | 85:00 | 42 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | | 22:57 | 69 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm "Long" | | 49:26 | 65 / 122 |
| |
Fantasy sprint part 2 | | 16:16 | 92 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 38:38 | 74 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] BEGINNERS !!! | | 14:49 | 97 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 3 | | 58:58 | 72 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas 2 | | 54:42 | 96 / 170 |
| |
Natt park-ol (1) | | 21:22 | 21 / 63 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | 55:34 | 108 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | 29:00 | 83 / 148 |
| |
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint | | 22:07 | 61 / 105 |
| |
[random] micro-o | | 15:42 | 74 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 13:22 | 20 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] short distance | | 12:10 | 103 / 186 |
| |
Bingo | | 31:33 | 60 / 140 |
| |
Säter 0,9 km | | 8:52 | 67 / 146 |
| |
long distance | | 66:44 | 20 / 72 |
| |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 10:54 | 59 / 150 |
| |
park-O | | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans... | | 19:50 | 49 / 102 |
| |
Dream terrain | | 29:14 | 56 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 15:22 | 133 / 251 |
| |
Veivalg3 | | 7:22 | 77 / 147 |
| |
CF cup 2 | | 39:04 | 63 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 23:29 | 31 / 117 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | dnf | | | |
Skönvik Sprint | | 10:42 | 60 / 203 |
| |
Japanese | | 47:43 | 70 / 125 |
| |
Just another FrOls map? | | 11:03 | 71 / 121 |
| |
Lille hegn | | 18:50 | 75 / 144 |
| |
Dammsjön, brown map | | 21:01 | 63 / 98 |
| |
Open longdistance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | dnf | | | |
Route choice | | 3:23 | 55 / 112 |
| |
Mountain orienteering | | 13:24 | 29 / 116 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 15:27 | 69 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 34:37 | 123 / 168 |
| |
CF cup 1 | | 56:35 | 36 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | 35:16 | 83 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night | | dnf | | | |
Mt Savin | | dnf | | | |
Another mess around race | | 8:08 | 28 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 27:40 | 67 / 151 |
| |
4 | | dnf | | | |
dont get stuck in the fences | | 3:07 | 17 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | 27:43 | 58 / 151 |
| |
Open fast course | | dnf | | | |
OPEN | | 19:25 | 58 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 15:30 | 60 / 180 |
| |
Another joke | | 8:03 | 42 / 98 |
| |
TC | | 11:58 | 20 / 121 |
| |
mit-o | | 17:47 | 23 / 87 |
| |
Terrengløp | | 3:35 | 9 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 26:07 | 148 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 24:07 | 34 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 21:32 | 66 / 235 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy | | 34:03 | 54 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Rosbomurskojan | | 16:56 | 66 / 202 |
| |
ocad house and climb sprint!! | | 13:03 | 45 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | 111:11 | 88 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 47:53 | 68 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Manhattan | | 17:33 | 81 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Hertsjö | | 42:30 | 44 / 91 |
| |
Start making course now people | | dnf | | | |
Oløp på Jelsa | | 8:30 | 74 / 113 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | dnf | | | |
Steinløpet | | 11:59 | 38 / 77 |
| |
Gropløpet | | 6:29 | 51 / 104 |
| |
Open sprint | | 10:45 | 63 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 11:26 | 70 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 21:41 | 68 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] | | 8:29 | 95 / 186 |
| |
Ûber sprint | | 1:39 | 61 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 1:19 | 55 / 260 |
| |
| 3 | 1:58 | 166 / 260 |
| |
| 4 | 1:14 | 6 / 260 |
| |
Hardt på beinet | | 42:09 | 28 / 91 |
| |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 6:45 | 97 / 170 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | 6:15 | 20 / 138 |
| |
middle ocad city sprint!!! | | 28:44 | 67 / 128 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | 29:09 | 83 / 208 |
| |
[Fantasy OCAD]River Valley | | 47:34 | 77 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 4:39 | 33 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 4:36 | 8 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 21:11 | 100 / 192 |
| |
Omholt | | 44:24 | 94 / 160 |
| |
Kokkovuori | | 46:54 | 56 / 109 |
| |
[MAZE 2] | | dnf | | | |
(rocad) Takamäki day1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gallipoli Oyvnds version | | 26:31 | 68 / 174 |
| |
Back to randoms | | 45:25 | 25 / 43 |
| |
[MAZE] Get out | | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | | 17:17 | 83 / 164 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | 17:08 | 28 / 151 |
| |
[CRAPocad] Sprint! | | 14:00 | 85 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | 33:24 | 68 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
fast sprint | | 10:40 | 98 / 132 |
| |
[ROCAD] haljanen | | 47:50 | 47 / 87 |
| |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 20:36 | 83 / 173 |
| |
Somerwick | | 16:00 | 35 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | 15:52 | 83 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]middledistance | | 28:56 | 71 / 161 |
| |
Eastern fell hill | | 22:25 | 35 / 72 |
| |
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint | | 25:22 | 46 / 137 |
| |
OCAD City Sprint | | 15:44 | 68 / 155 |
| |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | | 10:12 | 74 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Certovy Hlavy, middle | | 48:08 | 72 / 115 |
| |
hehehe good luck hehehe | | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi Middle | | 35:30 | 89 / 116 |
| |
sprint..it is not intro course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forsthaus Kühkopf | | 21:45 | 59 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD_Urban] Godollo-Egyetem | | 9:00 | 63 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Just another random | | 42:02 | 44 / 88 |
| |
[rdm OCAD] steep | | 41:56 | 37 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond | | 27:51 | 43 / 161 |
| |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | 54:31 | 86 / 141 |
| |
Copley, 3,1 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | | 18:37 | 113 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] | | 35:28 | 72 / 116 |
| |
[ROCAD] NT#19 | | dnf | | | |
Pembroke Bluff | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Grib skov, night | | 42:38 | 113 / 160 |
| |
[Random OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi night | | dnf | | | |
Tonttu night | | 54:02 | 52 / 102 |
| |
Lyypekki | | 27:18 | 79 / 164 |
| |
Mt.T | | 17:14 | 21 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) | | 26:56 | 90 / 189 |
| |
Emanuel Urdal | | 17:55 | 20 / 58 |
| |
Enjoy it!!! | | 34:43 | 53 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs syd | | 17:20 | 75 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Påtorp | | 19:04 | 148 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | | 16:42 | 82 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint. | | 11:50 | 123 / 189 |
| |
[FUN_OCAD] Tzab | | 15:08 | 74 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Prebor Krcaku | | 45:53 | 58 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint | | 13:41 | 70 / 173 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | 36:10 | 62 / 146 |
| |
Downhill | | 3:00 | 45 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 2:56 | 75 / 267 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 6:22 | 113 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 5:00 | 115 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Just an easy sprint | | 16:50 | 68 / 168 |
| |
[WOC05 middle] new middle | | 50:34 | 72 / 161 |
| |
Jelsa o-løp | | 5:42 | 73 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | | 23:09 | 96 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | | 31:46 | 130 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short | | 24:37 | 100 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint | | 45:46 | 113 / 230 |
| |
Kudziwambuudzi sprint | | 12:20 | 58 / 157 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 22:37 | 54 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad] Suppa | | 36:23 | 52 / 78 |
| |
[OCAD]Kärrtorp sprint | | 6:57 | 38 / 108 |
| |
Park-O | | 21:05 | 25 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] NÅS | | 14:11 | 97 / 161 |
| |
Metsis-Sprint | | 17:16 | 66 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint | | 9:53 | 69 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] NEW EDIT TEST | | 15:36 | 94 / 151 |
| |
(Ocad) ISRAEL MAP | | 12:08 | 77 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
How well do you know MIT 2 | | 7:48 | 19 / 60 |
| |
Have you ever run on the map? | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 26:29 | 25 / 61 |
| |
gunstock | | 18:53 | 79 / 166 |
| |
how well do you know MIT? | | 9:20 | 38 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | 8:48 | 56 / 143 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint | | 18:56 | 148 / 219 |
| |
Another map with water | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 16:46 | 28 / 58 |
| |
Random1 | | 22:28 | 27 / 56 |
| |
milton sprint | | 15:56 | 36 / 71 |
| |
medium orienterings race | | 29:11 | 43 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | 30:54 | 33 / 170 |
| |
intro 00 | | 3:24 | 9 / 86 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mödänge | | 20:10 | 83 / 144 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:41 | 22 / 53 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Agges Steep | | 64:31 | 18 / 39 |
| |
| | 22:22 | 46 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Sätra | | 32:21 | 56 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD]Steinbruch | | 13:06 | 42 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Rockyland Fantasy | | 30:18 | 72 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Blaafarveket | | 28:11 | 56 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Brunesmoane | | 33:19 | 46 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus | | 25:50 | 80 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Furumo | | 18:59 | 53 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] City sprint | | 21:51 | 71 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 16:55 | 70 / 179 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest | | 28:04 | 77 / 104 |
| |
1 star race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:58 | 23 / 149 |
| |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | 20:53 | 69 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Hillevik | | 33:55 | 55 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad] Hällfors | | 38:43 | 18 / 92 |
| |
[Ocad] Stenatjärnarna | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 30:57 | 125 / 167 |
| |
Swim | | 42:15 | 28 / 60 |
| |
Pomaria | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy night | | 29:59 | 51 / 106 |
| |
Stavanger | | 6:58 | 25 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 6:57 | 32 / 126 |
| |
Nice Course | | 33:23 | 20 / 42 |
| |
[Ocad]Island in bush | | 18:40 | 57 / 125 |
| |
Northern Everett Park | 2 | 37:12 | 44 / 57 |
| |
Green keen | | 29:10 | 38 / 51 |
| |
[Ocad]Kis Laz New course | | 46:08 | 108 / 161 |
| |
Random (pritty easy) | | 44:22 | 47 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-Sprint | | 37:53 | 104 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini Sprint 2 | | 10:34 | 93 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber 2 | | 18:38 | 80 / 92 |
| |
WALK!!! | | 10:40 | 35 / 80 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | 18:59 | 91 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 15:56 | 98 / 263 |
| |
| 3 | 21:50 | 130 / 263 |
| |
short middle dist | | 92:06 | 19 / 30 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:25 | 35 / 74 |
| |
Highligh next leg! | | 150:57 | 11 / 29 |
| |
easiest | | 40:04 | 43 / 90 |
| |
[Random] | | 83:12 | 32 / 48 |
| |
[OCAD] quick map | | 9:13 | 81 / 135 |
| |
easy | | 12:38 | 74 / 85 |
| |
Easyer sprint | | 6:53 | 57 / 91 |
| |
Easy sprint | | 12:50 | 58 / 86 |
| |
Hard sprint | | 26:07 | 64 / 74 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 4:32 | 48 / 158 |
| |
Devils Hill Sprint | | 25:57 | 102 / 140 |
| |
SKI O warning | | 38:52 | 54 / 131 |
| |
Normal orientering | | dnf | | | |
2nd of Nysse 5-days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 5:11 | 69 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | 20:36 | 97 / 162 |
| |
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:49 | 38 / 83 |
| |
JAG VINNER! | | 3:33 | 42 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 6:37 | 89 / 123 |
| |
Winchesterberg - SprInt | | 27:32 | 43 / 68 |
| |
Random sprint | | dnf | | | |
1st of Nysse 5-days | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
I have always wanna know.. | | 20:11 | 35 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | 17:45 | 22 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | 54:32 | 71 / 113 |
| |
Dark Desert | | 54:58 | 30 / 47 |
| |
Ski O Julkujärvi | | dnf | | | |
Siitama Short | | 38:16 | 104 / 152 |
| |
intro | | 6:29 | 47 / 60 |
| |
My first one | | 18:03 | 21 / 59 |
| |
test run | 2 | 14:35 | 55 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] 4min sprint | | 5:17 | 79 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 5:18 | 102 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 32:35 | 73 / 123 |
| |
OCAD FRANCE SPRINT | | 24:35 | 117 / 151 |
| |
L.R.S. #7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City-o | | 20:47 | 100 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] City-o (new map) | | 26:57 | 102 / 147 |
| |
flats | | 29:09 | 51 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandy Hills | | dnf | | | |
Welcome back to CF Mats | | 21:45 | 48 / 79 |
| |
Saarijarvi Short | | 23:42 | 99 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 22:26 | 83 / 194 |
| |
Leizer's Random Sprint #1 | | 28:06 | 39 / 73 |
| |
European swimming championchip 2 | | 39:29 | 52 / 74 |
| |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 26:20 | 90 / 166 |
| |
Steep sprint | | 19:07 | 37 / 61 |
| |
A nice one. | | 21:38 | 50 / 74 |
| |
My first one. | | 35:23 | 24 / 38 |
| |
Eurovision swimming contest | | 22:36 | 43 / 68 |
| |
Blu feild | | 13:40 | 62 / 87 |
| |
[rnd] Fairbanks londdle | | 74:05 | 38 / 51 |
| |
[OCAD] Island-o | | 24:19 | 72 / 115 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] City sprint (old map) | | 22:32 | 116 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Micro-O | | 10:32 | 65 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Middle Distance | | 34:26 | 78 / 127 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 20:43 | 114 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Kiverio Short Easy | | 9:56 | 95 / 156 |
| |
Gunstock | | 22:03 | 39 / 72 |
| |
North Winthrop (random) | | 32:33 | 43 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | 27:44 | 85 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Great Hill Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hill Sprint no something | | 34:08 | 91 / 128 |
| |
Virendra | | 15:23 | 26 / 49 |
| |
[OCAD] Small hill sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Snowy Night Race] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor | | 8:06 | 70 / 157 |
| |
sprinttour [pray for snow] | | dnf | | | |
Micr-o | | 13:35 | 91 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Testebo sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fra | | 12:41 | 48 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprinttour [new trees] | | dnf | | | |
Intro | | 25:52 | 42 / 64 |
| |
[THE LONG NIGHT] | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Night Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid | | 18:46 | 111 / 172 |
| |
Middle (Thomas) | | dnf | | | |
New Course at Thompson Island | | 17:54 | 44 / 92 |
| |
KONRING - SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
sidney sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Stenatjänarna | | 20:09 | 74 / 174 |
| |
Steep short ! | | 43:07 | 32 / 59 |
| |
Steep middle ! | | dnf | | | |
Easy night sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 55:34 | 40 / 87 |
| |
Steep sprint ! | | 42:41 | 55 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Högstorp | | 26:33 | 150 / 207 |
| |
Sprint | | 9:01 | 44 / 144 |
| |
Random | | 20:52 | 69 / 87 |
| |
World Orienteering Games | | 45:44 | 27 / 79 |
| |
World Orienteering Games Day 2 | | 31:55 | 79 / 139 |
| |
World Orienteering Games Day 1 | | 34:44 | 65 / 151 |
| |
Spriiiiiiiiiiiiiniit ! | | 13:29 | 35 / 63 |
| |
Short Random Race | | dnf | | | |
1.1 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[rdn] Bamboocha Sprint | | 29:10 | 48 / 74 |
| |
Run Ida, Run :) | | 35:55 | 69 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 17:28 | 73 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Saltcity II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
BEAT THE PRO [-SPRINT-] | | 42:36 | 49 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
yutygu | | 3:44 | 132 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 3:36 | 175 / 294 |
| |