CF.com
Competitions
Series Events
Rankings
Help?
Username:
pw:
Dalegarth E, short intro
Open:
08:00 Apr 06 2024
Close:
08:00 Apr 21 2024
Map:
/dalegarth e3/events/dalegarth e3 apr24/day1/middle 1.course
Created by:
Billo
Description:
Old conversion with a few changes.
Avg Rating:
4.8
/ 5.0 (39 votes)
Results
154 official
(+105 reruns)
5 comments
1.
Daynee
Malungs OK
20:28
70.9
2.
Ossa18
Malungs OK
20:31
70.7
3.
Pale
Vehkalahden Veikot
20:39
70.2
4.
Gusten Grodslukare
Farum-Tisvilde OK
20:42
70.1
4.
:|
20:42
70.1
6.
jean
VSO
20:48
69.7
*****
7.
Gäddan
Bottenskrapet
20:51
69.6
8.
Landli
OLGY Slayers
20:56
69.3
9.
Lukas Wieser
HSV Pinkafeld
20:57
69.2
*****
10.
Appdreas
Tullinge SK
21:06
68.7
11.
jpasturiza
COSAN
21:07
68.7
12.
eddie swain
(4)
nelson
21:22
13.
Jesus
(2)
Ifk Enskede
21:23
13.
porrepax
(2)
IFK Enskede
21:23
15.
Uhvanidze_atlet
Uhovsk
21:27
67.6
16.
Jolle
(3)
Freluga Farmers
21:30
17.
Timpa
Koovee
21:31
67.4
18.
purpleHelix
SBOC
21:33
67.3
*****
18.
udenszale
(2)
Vehkalahden Veikot
21:33
20.
harrymcm
DEVON
21:34
67.3
21.
Hugginator
Biktorsboys OF
21:36
67.2
22.
Jesus
Ifk Enskede
21:38
67.0
23.
Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano
OK Rabonen
21:39
67.0
*****
24.
Frasco
PL O-Maggiore
21:44
66.7
25.
color
converters
21:46
66.6
26.
Bullen
Suraarmaravtegel
21:50
66.4
27.
Edvin Forsberg
OK Ravinen
21:58
66.0
28.
Nicooooo
OK Oachkatzlschwoaf
22:02
65.8
29.
juliano pereira
(2)
CODD
22:06
30.
Elias Li
Ronneby OK
22:07
65.6
*****
31.
Lesior
(2)
UNTS Warszawa
22:08
*****
32.
Louison
TOAC
22:10
65.4
*****
33.
Daniels
(2)
Attunda OK
22:12
34.
Johann TINCHANT
Orientation Team Besançon
22:14
65.2
35.
Christ
GHO
22:16
65.1
36.
Jolle
(2)
Freluga Farmers
22:20
37.
Champion
OK77
22:22
64.8
*****
38.
Ben Sand
(2)
viking
22:31
38.
LinusBohman
Malungs OK
22:31
64.4
40.
eddie swain
(2)
nelson
22:32
41.
eddie swain
(3)
nelson
22:39
42.
Seba
GMOK
22:41
63.9
*****
43.
robert.h
TuS
22:44
63.8
43.
Bruno77
(2)
OPA Montigny
22:44
45.
FA
IFK Göteborg
22:46
63.7
46.
Gustav Netz
Järla orientering
22:51
63.5
47.
csacsi
(2)
22:53
48.
Mike3
(2)
Mikes
23:03
49.
SeveriS
SK Pohjantähti
23:07
62.7
50.
jeb
VSO
23:12
62.5
51.
naitsabes lebotnov
OLG Suhr
23:13
62.5
*****
52.
James Wright
SBOC
23:14
62.4
53.
Mr. Greencastle
Farum-Tisvilde OK
23:17
62.3
54.
Vekweh
SK pohjantähti
23:18
62.3
55.
Aapo Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-veikot
23:20
62.2
56.
Ben Sand
viking
23:21
62.1
57.
RileyC
nelson
23:24
62.0
58.
eddie swain
nelson
23:35
61.5
59.
MC_Maarup
Allerød OK
23:36
61.5
60.
John Wick
Killers
23:37
61.4
*****
61.
Greig Hamilton
(2)
PAPO
23:49
62.
Ollozsen
(2)
Farum-Tisvilde OK
23:50
63.
Moritz C
(2)
Orienteering Klosterneuburg
23:54
64.
marco di stefano
PL O-Maggiore
23:56
60.6
65.
judas98
Attunda OK
23:57
60.6
66.
RileyC
(2)
nelson
23:58
67.
juliano pereira
CODD
23:59
60.5
68.
Bruno77
OPA Montigny
24:00
60.4
69.
Alex Martz
(3)
Tula Les
24:02
70.
LucasH
(2)
KFUM Örebro OK
24:11
71.
SimonM
Attunda OK
24:14
59.9
72.
Mornhagen
Farum-Tisvilde OK
24:15
59.8
73.
Moritz C
Orienteering Klosterneuburg
24:18
59.7
73.
Walter Söderqvist
(2)
Freluga Farmers
24:18
75.
Roman Bond
Malungs OK
24:27
59.3
76.
carlit
BO
24:38
58.9
*****
77.
Isak
FFHB
24:39
58.8
78.
Pabl0
(2)
SK Pohjantähti
24:45
78.
Uffe
(2)
Leksand
24:45
80.
PsychOLogist
(3)
24:46
81.
oksove
Centrum OK
24:47
58.5
*****
82.
Vladimir T
(5)
Malungs OK
24:54
83.
Jakza
(2)
Örkelljunga FK
24:55
84.
Vasko Stoyanov
(2)
ind
24:59
84.
Roar
(2)
CNOC
24:59
86.
GINTAS
v
25:02
57.9
87.
Veteran
(4)
Tampere
25:12
88.
engstrom
OK Orion
25:17
57.4
89.
jakob
(2)
Peninsula and Plains Orienteers
25:22
89.
Calle_OKK
OKK
25:22
57.2
91.
Alex Martz
Tula Les
25:23
57.1
92.
wojto
(2)
Orientpark.pl
25:26
93.
Vladimir T
(3)
Malungs OK
25:29
94.
Jakza
Örkelljunga FK
25:34
56.7
95.
fernigac
(2)
colmenar
25:38
96.
Toby Lang
BS A
25:39
56.5
97.
Moren-o
OK Rabonen
25:42
56.4
98.
Trying
(2)
25:48
99.
Uffe
Leksand
25:58
55.9
100.
petru
ASD PuntoK orienteering ASD
26:01
55.8
101.
John Wick
(2)
Killers
26:08
102.
LucasH
KFUM Örebro OK
26:10
55.4
103.
Anton Jonsson
OK Tyr
26:11
55.4
104.
Emil Fredberg
Silkeborg
26:15
55.3
105.
andre de veirman
trol
26:23
55.0
*****
106.
pepa koleno
26:25
54.9
*****
107.
Tovisen
Knoppen
26:30
54.7
108.
jakob
Peninsula and Plains Orienteers
26:32
54.7
109.
Ollozsen
Farum-Tisvilde OK
26:34
54.6
110.
tio Pepe
Kalmar
26:37
54.5
*****
111.
ReimoLiiv
SK100
26:40
54.4
****
*
112.
Vänsterkrok
Eksjö SOK
26:45
54.2
*****
113.
PsychOLogist
(2)
26:48
114.
Vladimir T
Malungs OK
26:51
54.0
115.
Brent
AO
26:59
53.8
116.
tcjasonwong
South London Orienteers
27:01
53.7
*****
117.
Hendrik
(2)
trol
27:04
118.
Steffo
IKHP
27:11
53.4
119.
SERG
27:12
53.3
*****
120.
Veteran
(5)
Tampere
27:23
121.
tribesman
dauai
27:30
52.7
*****
122.
Elias Kronmar
(2)
Karlskrona SOK
27:32
123.
ur
Berlin
27:35
52.6
*****
124.
Aita
Limiactiva
27:40
52.4
125.
AlexeyMustafin
ST
27:48
52.2
*****
126.
Trying
27:50
52.1
126.
sant1
KK runningteam
27:50
52.1
128.
Krasimir
Trapezica
27:52
52.1
*****
129.
Mike3
Mikes
27:55
52.0
130.
MChub
(2)
Ottawa OC
28:05
131.
Philiplr
Fossum if
28:06
51.6
132.
Jadir
COC
28:08
51.6
133.
Marc Amat
Aligots Catalonia
28:21
51.2
134.
csacsi
28:26
51.0
135.
PHJ65
SuSe
28:29
50.9
136.
PorcoCelta
(2)
Raza Palleira
28:43
*****
137.
larry
OLG Breitgebaut
28:44
50.5
138.
Veteran
(3)
Tampere
28:45
139.
Olman
Byasjöns OK
28:51
50.3
140.
artemisia_genipi
CO Cern
28:55
50.2
141.
Oscar Hultgren
OK Njudung
29:09
49.8
142.
jakob
(3)
Peninsula and Plains Orienteers
29:45
143.
WN Chung
HKOC
29:48
48.7
144.
Vladimir T
(2)
Malungs OK
29:49
145.
Oskar.Lossmann
Tammed
29:57
48.4
146.
Liz P
OD
29:58
48.4
147.
Thomas P
Vik'azim
30:00
48.3
148.
bolibomba
Hasli OK
30:01
48.3
*****
149.
Baumann Edouard
OLC SKOG Freiburg
30:04
48.2
*****
150.
Petterlov1
kk runningteam
30:17
47.9
151.
Ikeysol
WCH
30:20
47.8
*****
152.
BB King
ÖOK
30:27
47.6
153.
MChub
Ottawa OC
30:35
47.4
154.
Sytov Nikolay
Mosmeridian
30:36
47.4
*****
155.
x111xx
(2)
30:55
156.
Veteran
Tampere
31:08
46.6
157.
UdoLange
(2)
IHW Alex
31:51
158.
Vasko Stoyanov
(3)
ind
31:53
159.
Adi
(5)
M
32:03
160.
Adi
(2)
M
32:22
161.
Pete Q.
32:45
44.3
*****
162.
rsanchezrodri
rumbo
32:57
44.0
163.
Hendrik
trol
33:00
44.0
164.
Nia_Onoufrieva
Variant 5
34:13
42.4
165.
cha
34:20
42.2
166.
suvaline_uus
Saaremaa OK
34:26
42.1
167.
Rhombus
(2)
Orienteering Ottawa
35:03
168.
mxh
PO-A
35:48
40.5
*****
169.
MarkusOrienterer
Bergenslærerne
36:30
39.7
*****
170.
BJP
(2)
36:33
171.
nov
(3)
37:08
172.
nov
37:47
38.4
173.
Cosmonio
OK Rabonen
38:04
38.1
*****
174.
Filip Valentin
GMOK
38:12
38.0
175.
honzau
SDO
38:49
37.4
176.
Fyurtez
Eryri
38:50
37.4
177.
Christoph Lamy
OLV Potsdam
39:02
37.2
*****
178.
CorgiFan
WCOC CT USA
39:03
37.1
179.
katy_adventurer
Adventure Aura
39:37
36.6
180.
Tro.Anoia
(2)
CATALONIA BO
39:46
181.
Simax
OPA Montigny
44:10
32.8
182.
michelb
MAR.CO.
44:16
32.8
*****
183.
CPStef
CACC
44:41
32.5
184.
Kubala
46:35
31.1
*****
185.
roberto latorre
(2)
ot
51:29
186.
Fiona Hendrie
FVO
52:25
27.7
187.
yyyy
(2)
ffff
58:15
188.
cimbro33
Park World Tour Italia
60:45
23.9
*****
189.
erflip
(3)
курс
66:47
190.
JohnT33
(3)
OKH
71:05
191.
JohnT33
(6)
OKH
95:58
192.
erflip
курс
118:14
12.3
Pietroo
PL O-Maggiore
dnf
JohnT33
OKH
dnf
0.0
UdoLange
IHW Alex
dnf
0.0
Tintin93
Tullinge Sk
dnf
0.0
Elias Ö
OK Hällen
dnf
0.0
Jolle
Freluga Farmers
dnf
0.0
santi
KK runningteam
dnf
0.0
Chissà
UL
dnf
Bob Acton
FCL
dnf
0.0
Elias Kronmar
Karlskrona SOK
dnf
0.0
BrageT
Kristiansand OK
dnf
0.0
Grazi
OL Zimmerberg
dnf
0.0
Nick Kurn
Cube O-Hunt
dnf
0.0
Ludde Lange
TMOK
dnf
Filip Stevanovic
OK JASENICA
dnf
0.0
Limpan420
Biktorsboys OF
dnf
Emilster
IFK Göteborg
dnf
0.0
****
*
MagnusLin
OK Melfar
dnf
0.0
orrigi
Freluga Farmers
dnf
0.0
Carl Josefsson
Sävedalens AIK
dnf
Merlijn
OMEGA
dnf
Billo
(2)
WCOC
dnf
Alex Martz
(2)
Tula Les
dnf
JohnT33
(2)
OKH
dnf
Johann TINCHANT
(2)
Orientation Team Besançon
dnf
nov
(2)
dnf
santi
(2)
KK runningteam
dnf
Isak
(2)
FFHB
dnf
Thomas P
(2)
Vik'azim
dnf
*
****
suvaline_uus
(2)
Saaremaa OK
dnf
Veteran
(2)
Tampere
dnf
Map Runner
(2)
OK
dnf
orrigi
(2)
Freluga Farmers
dnf
Mornhagen
(2)
Farum-Tisvilde OK
dnf
Fyurtez
(2)
Eryri
dnf
Jacopo
(2)
mamma mia
dnf
judas98
(2)
Attunda OK
dnf
erflip
(2)
курс
dnf
tcjasonwong
(2)
South London Orienteers
dnf
yeetai
(2)
OLGY Slayers
dnf
Bob Acton
(2)
FCL
dnf
Jadir
(2)
COC
dnf
PoznaAndras
(2)
VBTSE
dnf
RileyC
(3)
nelson
dnf
Ben Sand
(3)
viking
dnf
Isak
(3)
FFHB
dnf
Ollozsen
(3)
Farum-Tisvilde OK
dnf
Mike3
(3)
Mikes
dnf
Adi
(3)
M
dnf
John Wick
(3)
Killers
dnf
Tro.Anoia
(3)
CATALONIA BO
dnf
JohnT33
(4)
OKH
dnf
Vladimir T
(4)
Malungs OK
dnf
erflip
(4)
курс
dnf
Adi
(4)
M
dnf
Mike3
(4)
Mikes
dnf
JohnT33
(5)
OKH
dnf
eddie swain
(5)
nelson
dnf
Mike3
(5)
Mikes
dnf
eddie swain
(6)
nelson
dnf
Vladimir T
(6)
Malungs OK
dnf
Mike3
(6)
Mikes
dnf
JohnT33
(7)
OKH
dnf
JohnT33
(8)
OKH
dnf
JohnT33
(9)
OKH
dnf
JohnT33
(10)
OKH
dnf
JohnT33
(11)
OKH
dnf