Catching Features



Sweden Auzzz

Country:Sweden
Club:OLGY Slayers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8461
Races Run:480
Races Created:3
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 25:3619 / 63  
CF 2006 3 middle dnf  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 dnf  
Venice, sprint 2 dnf  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen dnf  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training dnf  
 2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 33:2116 / 129 102.6 
CF 2006 2 night 38:1612 / 94 98.4 
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 40:1522 / 112 88.7 
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle dnf (0.0) 
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 44:124 / 114 95.8 
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 35:4523 / 143 89.5 
Waschberg, Training 10:2248 / 154  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle dnf (0.0) 
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 37:5717 / 131 93.6 
Rydskogen Challenge #1 dnf (0.0) 
Venice, 1 leg challenge 9:333 / 141  
Circle map 16:179 / 75 97.9 
Try to complete in 1 hour < dnf (0.0) 
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED dnf (0.0) 
Isebakketjern Intro 2 dnf 0.0 
Elsaich 27:0430 / 157 79.5 
Sprint 9:1528 / 133  
Isebakketjern 16:1531 / 182 82.0 
 217:1059 / 246  
 3dnf  
 413:488 / 246  
 513:201 / 246  
 6dnf  
sargi 34:4219 / 101 79.7 
ñïðèíò òóð1 dnf (0.0) 
Venice sprint 1 17:5814 / 143 86.7 
Kungälv Long  dnf (0.0) 
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle dnf (0.0) 
sargia  11:412 / 137 83.4 
 211:4313 / 178  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 42:188 / 141 95.6 
Western Kinbrae night 21:407 / 76 88.1 
Siitama night 31:527 / 114 97.0 
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 30:0716 / 152 83.9 
Sprint Challange 42:4310 / 125 93.9 
renom 18 dnf (0.0) 
Reposärkät middle 35:587 / 135 98.1 
Reposärkät middle/long night dnf (0.0) 
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 dnf (0.0) 
Some old place in Italy dnf (0.0) 
 223:1324 / 224  
Reposärkät long dnf (0.0) 
Kungälv 1 Short 2 13:4313 / 192 79.8 
Magdalenaholz Middle dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Magdalenaholz Intro 20:1113 / 179 81.4 
 220:1923 / 225  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night dnf (0.0) 
Nya Varvet, Short dnf (0.0) 
Siitama middle dnf (0.0) 
Little 7:0316 / 95  
HEj 7:5022 / 105  
Middel down Forest dnf  
beno c 16:047 / 176 65.9 
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night dnf  
 225:4946 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
High Rigg N, long dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
JohnT 22:0614 / 170  
beni b dnf  
Aguiar da Beira 1 7:0713 / 213  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 28:0621 / 189  
Hailuoto night dnf  
EGYPT dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 16:2915 / 190  
Kungälv 1 Short 18:5037 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 12:3233 / 153  
Saarijärvi night dnf  
Water Features dnf  
Halland Long 35:0519 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 17:4834 / 170  
Dawn Breaks 31:1715 / 127  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
Long dnf  
Night Middle dnf  
Prologue 11:1931 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 34:1124 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 17:0417 / 162  
Jerash Day 1 21:1811 / 120  
Mawbray, control picking 25:3518 / 123  
Øyberget Middle 30:4224 / 126  
Teisko 1 short 22:4419 / 152  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 34:2415 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 42:1716 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 20:1443 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 28:433 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 37:149 / 129  
Open orienteering Mapper test 11:393 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E2 19:5327 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO dnf  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E1 dnf  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 8:4714 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 41:4319 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 dnf  
Isengard sprint dnf  
Threlkeld day dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:3067 / 156  
Threlkeld night dnf  
Africa - North and Sahara 34:2313 / 109  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 dnf  
Costa de Lavos (2) 30:5818 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 21:258 / 169  
Schöckl S, Middle 26:5642 / 169  
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 33:2224 / 143  
Tuckland easy course 18:2515 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 dnf  
Tuckland long part 1 dnf  
Not another Australian map! 22:3717 / 191  
Firenze 16:408 / 107  
Oversee, Sprint 2 dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 1 dnf  
Africa - Southern Tour 39:1720 / 133  
Dalegarth moderate 18:3531 / 172  
Resafjellet 35:5831 / 182  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
Short one dnf  
Saarijärvi 2 middle dnf  
Kårsta, short night dnf  
Kårsta, middle 2 dnf  
Borrowdale 4 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 dnf  
Borrowdale middle 2 dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 33:2812 / 124  
ColesBay 50:4416 / 130  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
Borrowdale easy 16:3113 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 33:5011 / 120  
Kårsta, short 18:5114 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle dnf  
Malaysian shortie 22:214 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 35:1929 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 40:3611 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 40:5721 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 20:2818 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
  34:3927 / 235  
THe Final dnf  
Melville Caves 43:1425 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 47:0916 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 20:1831 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final dnf  
Swedish middle dnf  
Middle Earth 7, Long dnf  
Middle Earth 6, long training 18:4124 / 150  
Portugal by night 33:0210 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 29:3410 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 dnf  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 2 dnf  
Middle Earth 4, Night dnf  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 long 62:5617 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals dnf  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 33:5218 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 14:5338 / 219  
Korong Spur Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro dnf  
Short course dnf  
Korong Spur Long 65:4017 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle dnf  
Pedrogao (1) dnf  
Korong Spur Intro dnf  
 213:12234 / 551  
 311:13129 / 551  
 4dnf  
gsdivoc21 (8) 45:1422 / 121  
Snow Maze dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 41:1615 / 141  
test1 dnf  
Costa de Lavos (1) dnf  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 37:3031 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 35:5633 / 196  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 25:2642 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course dnf  
Askham 1 32:5415 / 157  
 2dnf  
Middle south dnf  
Osso da Baleia 1 27:5125 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 27:0637 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 26:3161 / 265  
Short fast course  5:4054 / 211  
 2dnf  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 dnf  
NIght Middle distans 24:0611 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 46:0245 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 46:4747 / 154  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
Soria Sprint Training dnf  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Long 85:4353 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 dnf  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
 2dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training dnf  
Long 39:4613 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 12dnf  
 322:0131 / 330  
 4dnf  
 521:5530 / 330  
 6dnf  
 721:2925 / 330  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1121:0320 / 330  
 12dnf  
 1320:5515 / 330  
 1421:1222 / 330  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 1720:5213 / 330  
 1820:377 / 330  
 1920:4310 / 330  
 20dnf  
 21dnf  
 2220:233 / 330  
 2320:366 / 330  
 2420:101 / 330  
 25dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 3:1112 / 150  
 22:4366 / 412  
 34:41221 / 412  
 42:4255 / 412  
 5dnf  
 62:3931 / 412  
 7dnf  
 82:347 / 412  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 122:3823 / 412  
 132:3511 / 412  
 142:347 / 412  
 152:347 / 412  
 16dnf  
 17dnf  
 18dnf  
 192:3511 / 412  
 202:321 / 412  
 212:4997 / 412  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle dnf  
High Rigg 4, long dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle 41:2747 / 180  
North side Easy 17:4930 / 169  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Bran, Short 17:3324 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 10:0217 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) dnf  
Middle Downy Forest 14:1613 / 103  
Chiswickfield National Park  13:5723 / 110  
test1 dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 19:3828 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) dnf  
gsdivoc (5) dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 dnf  
gsdivoc (4) 56:3227 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 dnf  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 43:1628 / 158  
Chesterwoodham Farm dnf  
test dnf  
San Giovanni Bonus 72:2010 / 72  
Fell Pond Course 3 18:2316 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 12:0821 / 136  
San Giovanni 16:2924 / 205  
newbury national preserve  dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 513:54465 / 1385  
 6dnf  
 711:41360 / 1385  
 811:24334 / 1385  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1111:18325 / 1385  
 12dnf  
 1311:28343 / 1385  
 1411:31348 / 1385  
 1511:03267 / 1385  
 1611:21328 / 1385  
 1710:55227 / 1385  
 18dnf  
High Rigg 3 dnf  
capanne small81 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 18:2435 / 218  
 2dnf  
gsdivoc (3) dnf  
 2dnf  
gsdivoc(2) 57:0536 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 15:0924 / 210  
High Rigg 54:4120 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 34:3944 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 17:1019 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 40:4824 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 38:4119 / 221  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 49:2432 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 22:4427 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 15:0220 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 17:3320 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  dnf  
Whinlatter 2 21:1016 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 28:2044 / 200  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3216:0435 / 270  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 8:0031 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint2dnf  
Buchwald, Middle 23:2310 / 203  
Buchwald, Training dnf  
sdasd dnf  
UFSM - Ok 14:0323 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 62:4317 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Ardnaskie 5 dnf  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
Ardnaskie 4 dnf  
Ardnaskie 3 81:3935 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 43:5644 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland dnf  
Ardnaskie 1 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 37:0828 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 20:1341 / 198  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 35:2818 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 37:5727 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 27:3919 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 29:0240 / 186  
West Cumberland dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 37:0327 / 178  
Växjö OK middle dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2 night dnf  
White Sands NP Middle 1 41:2819 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 dnf  
Darnaway Half Nine 56:1527 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 67:5722 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 38:1944 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 dnf  
 2dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A28:2389 / 256  
[CoronaBlues]-E172dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana dnf  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 25:1938 / 356  
Boatorp Middle dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:2124 / 396  
Sätila - middle 39:1643 / 313  
Hakarp - middle dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min 10:3210 / 346  
Kvänsås 39:3044 / 175  
Oronmylly West Long 53:4326 / 193  
High Chaparral forest - Middle241:3917 / 254  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 13:2259 / 327  
Slättö sand, middle229:5116 / 251  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 28:0440 / 322  
city sprint 32:5359 / 301  
city middle 52:5436 / 175  
City Long dnf  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A dnf  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 11:2833 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 11:4015 / 461  
 2dnf  
 311:5135 / 611  
[CFWC2020]-E2 80:0991 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 34:36107 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 15:4395 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 23:3767 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 23:1839 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 20:4833 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1442 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 21:0334 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 49:1659 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:1215 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:4258 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 23:085 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black dnf  
Bran, Middle 4 26:0754 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 24:3140 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 35:1995 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 30:3235 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
Bran, Miidle 1 26:1727 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 20:3932 / 171  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 13:5976 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 17:3451 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 38:1032 / 224  
Pink Cacti 26:5344 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 54:1761 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 29:0324 / 242  
GS030420m 22:3355 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 8:466 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 25:2685 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 40:2165 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 55:3175 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 35:2036 / 199  
Grasslands by night 30:2553 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 57:1454 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 33:5154 / 283  
Bordasee, short 2 16:3619 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 21:35104 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 37:3923 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 dnf  
Haukkavuori middle 36:3930 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 46:0755 / 340  
Isojärvi night 58:0423 / 116  
Bordasee, short 24:3065 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 36:1263 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 41:5674 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 23:0058 / 385  
GS280320S 24:2437 / 209  
GS280320L 51:0224 / 117  
GS280320M 32:4067 / 194  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle dnf  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 42:5121 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 35:2557 / 205  
GS270320L 44:4632 / 101  
GS270320m 20:5915 / 208  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 16:4028 / 369  
GS260320 54:0966 / 140  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 45:0059 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour 57:5442 / 197  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 30:0441 / 274  
CFEB 2020-04-01 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.