Catching Features



Russian Federation Anton Uhov

Country:Russian Federation
Club:Ulsk
Email:you must log in
Ranking:9705
Races Run:1383
Races Created:4
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Tuckland long part 1 50:059 / 128 92.5 
Kauppi 1 middle 33:5414 / 161 88.9 
Våttåsen Long 47:275 / 136 98.7 
Dalegarth long middle 42:3318 / 132 (87.6) 
Saarijärvi 3 middle 38:4915 / 140 98.6 
Dalegarth moderate 18:0718 / 165 (75.9) 
Resafjellet 34:2718 / 171 (84.2) 
Dalegarth short 23:0315 / 164 92.6 
 222:4910 / 209  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 36:157 / 141 (86.6) 
Kårsta, short night 23:0010 / 117 111.6 
Kårsta, middle 2 32:326 / 147 102.6 
Borrowdale 4 35:418 / 133 (85.5) 
Borrowdale middle 2 36:1312 / 125 94.1 
Borowdale middle 2 dnf (0.0) 
Saarijärvi middle 2 33:1410 / 124 98.6 
ColesBay 49:198 / 128 97.2 
Kårsta, middle 33:059 / 151 106.6 
Borrowdale easy 16:3815 / 157 (64.1) 
Kauppi 3.5 middle 34:1213 / 120 (86.5) 
Kårsta, short 18:419 / 199 89.7 
Kauppi 3.4 middle 37:098 / 125 90.1 
Borrowdale middle 1 33:1412 / 158  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 41:2821 / 146  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 29:5215 / 204  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2217:2212 / 225  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 20:2415 / 222  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 52:0718 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 33:5521 / 235  
Melville Caves 40:5413 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long2dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2245:4912 / 137  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears dnf  
 219:116 / 219  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 41:0918 / 158  
Swedish middle 24:0212 / 196  
Middle Earth 7, Long 63:3316 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 19:0032 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 54:1219 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 34:2823 / 104  
Portugal by night 32:197 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 30:0717 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 33:3117 / 149  
Korong Spur Middle 2 33:5224 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 long dnf  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 27:2933 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 33:1712 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 14:218 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 21:2811 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 29:169 / 203  
Korong Spur Long 64:099 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 27:3120 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 30:307 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 11:4543 / 259  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 39:507 / 141  
Costa de Lavos (1) 28:339 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 36:3724 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 33:4416 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 30:5223 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 24:4628 / 215  
Askham 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 25:1117 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 23:2412 / 265  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 18:2271 / 301  
 214:5657 / 535  
[CFWOC21]-Night 41:236 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 42:3710 / 154  
[CFWOC21]-Long 75:588 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 62:4123 / 159  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 27:0019 / 209  
 2dnf  
 323:4738 / 330  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 39:2633 / 341  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 30:4014 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 81:5426 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle 36:1622 / 180  
Bran, Short 16:418 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 9:5614 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 37:5012 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 19:4231 / 346  
 218:43103 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6) 39:306 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 24:287 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 29:1915 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 50:477 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 47:2047 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 39:168 / 158  
San Giovanni 2 11:2515 / 136  
San Giovanni 14:465 / 204  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 13:0525 / 384  
 211:27341 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 19:259 / 233  
capanne small81 37:552 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 18:2033 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 36:506 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 55:2522 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 14:5512 / 210  
High Rigg 54:4621 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 32:438 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 17:0718 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 38:549 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 60:464 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 49:459 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 38:1811 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 46:5916 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 21:307 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 35:018 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 15:3828 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 67:429 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 16:517 / 201  
Whinlatter 2 20:144 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 49:115 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 39:339 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 24:289 / 200  
 224:1510 / 257  
Whinlatter 23:139 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 16:2733 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 7:4129 / 194  
 2dnf  
 36:3014 / 283  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 47:199 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 29:5116 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 7:543 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 33:557 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 7:254 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 25:4022 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 14:491 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 25:294 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 52:188 / 188  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 36:431 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night 28:455 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 18:4511 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 20:507 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 24:0117 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 7:2137 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 50:5812 / 144  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 61:3612 / 138  
Ardnaskie 5 84:2211 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 16:2320 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 26:1817 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 75:5521 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 39:0116 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland dnf  
Ardnaskie 1 42:509 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 34:1015 / 131  
Babylon, Middle 27:2714 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 35:4221 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 36:1813 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 27:3718 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 26:4511 / 186  
West Cumberland 39:0210 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 35:229 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 30:347 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 41:418 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 41:2417 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 35:516 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 23:4512 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 53:5020 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 65:3512 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 35:5417 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 34:0511 / 224  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 10:136 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 48:2815 / 135  
Hansta West, long 80:033 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 35:5416 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 42:479 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 6:5942 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2248:5912 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1250:549 / 268  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short226:479 / 387  
Hansta West, Night 42:4010 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 22:5135 / 132  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 35:2810 / 191  
 234:075 / 273  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 22:4617 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 20:1622 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 22:1216 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 25:0913 / 180  
SCFL S2 R4 30:369 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-15 47:212 / 88  
Forest Umbra, Middle 32:0415 / 192  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 29:068 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 29:4411 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 34:2912 / 177  
Björköby middle 32:208 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 42:028 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 37:067 / 157  
Hailuoto night 30:4811 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 22:055 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle dnf  
 225:008 / 219  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 21:4612 / 156  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 dnf  
 224:309 / 282  
Larsmo long 52:007 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  dnf  
 221:425 / 265  
 321:446 / 265  
CFEB 2020-11-01 49:055 / 99  
Kyrkoberget middle 33:4510 / 147  
 233:3810 / 205  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 66:008 / 93  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 28:5012 / 182  
Hollola night 2 36:325 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 36:266 / 196  
GSDIVOC10 51:132 / 81  
GSDIVOC9 41:541 / 90  
GSDIVOC8 20:531 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 38:1913 / 136  
GSDIVOC6 dnf  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-15 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 62dnf  
Jarosas Norte 32:177 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 33:577 / 88  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 42:1712 / 110  
Mount Dufferin 4 23:0712 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night 42:506 / 82  
Hansta, Middle 27:004 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 31:4113 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 54:253 / 93  
Hansta, Short 11:386 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 28:504 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 19:4811 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 32:0610 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 39:066 / 157  
Tähtiniemi new night 32:314 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 25:1411 / 154  
M2 Mantscha 38:0615 / 138  
CFEB 2020-08-15 65:1013 / 77  
Tähtiniemi new middle 29:223 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra 23:597 / 170  
Middle 30:3016 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 22:2118 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 28:002 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 15:206 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 14:0219 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 21:2026 / 175  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 30:2810 / 114  
CFEB 2020-08-01 50:383 / 102  
Redmires - Middle 33:296 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 18:5818 / 208  
Koirarata night 22:2317 / 171  
Race 600 24:225 / 208  
Banat Long 73:519 / 135  
Banat 39:263 / 184  
CFEB 2020-07-01 52:424 / 133  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 27:5610 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 7:4211 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 48:1514 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 67:5011 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 6:581 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 26:595 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 41:4315 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 30:4411 / 288  
 231:0119 / 395  
Pizzorne 61:2624 / 151  
San Giovanni 4 31:5211 / 172  
San Giovanni 3 32:306 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 74:3524 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
 231:0616 / 394  
 331:5720 / 394  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 14:5913 / 328  
The night of spiders 2230:2310 / 200  
San Giovanni 2 40:3714 / 157  
Konkalampi 2 night 35:163 / 142  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
 227:1123 / 235  
 329:0532 / 235  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint dnf  
 211:5849 / 327  
San Giovanni 1 28:2113 / 230  
[CFWC2020]-E18 55:5916 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 30:5717 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 18:4253 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 40:4212 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A dnf  
 213:224 / 489  
Sarkalahti night 2 36:517 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  18:364 / 214  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 31:409 / 189  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:1819 / 198  
10mila202x-training 20:4813 / 288  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 31:5332 / 260  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 68:3837 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 30:1716 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 12:4426 / 375  
Konkalampi 2 44:278 / 174  
Desert night race 19:2752 / 209  
Sarkalahti middle 3 39:2310 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 70:3427 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 37:466 / 344  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 19:3031 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 19:525 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 22:4713 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 25:4123 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 24:5424 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 50:1611 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 56:3910 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 52:199 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 20:582 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 39:0112 / 188  
Holly hell - Middle 1 41:269 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 29:4016 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 32:415 / 249  
Holly hell - Intro 1 17:224 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 17:0913 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 76:0443 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 29:0415 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 13:4856 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:3250 / 314  
Col de la Chau - Middle 26:339 / 212  
Konkalampi night 39:0518 / 140  
Monte Xalo 18:473 / 212  
Col de la Chau - Short 17:516 / 273  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 30:0120 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 36:2810 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 41:5134 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
 2dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint 11:5536 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media dnf  
Konkalampi middle 37:5017 / 251  
Tour de France Part 3 19:545 / 246  
State Park 29:304 / 169  
Pekonkangas | middle 27:509 / 326  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 23:0679 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 72:0752 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 43:0457 / 449  
 239:1039 / 585  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 13:1918 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 34:2516 / 312  
Härkävuori - Middle 26:475 / 325  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 31:1757 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 26:0321 / 265  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 23:297 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 46:364 / 222  
Orrdals klint middle 2 27:3422 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 48:0110 / 200  
[MV2020] Gara1 17:2236 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 23:3511 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 21:3013 / 317  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 14:4149 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:3880 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 29:3010 / 280  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 26:4327 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 19:1918 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:3729 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 71:5518 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 dnf  
 234:3928 / 543  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 21:4829 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 dnf  
 221:5814 / 290  
Polish Championships Middle 24:2121 / 291  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 27:3410 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:2423 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 18:1830 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 21:5942 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E7 15:3055 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 14:0264 / 361  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 19:294 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 23:0921 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 37:1919 / 271  
[CFWC2020]-E6 61:4416 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 33:0014 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 20:133 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 24:0932 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 34:438 / 219  
short forest 20:038 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 55:1216 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 7:1012 / 415  
Platabek 28:128 / 256  
Reposärkät 37:237 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 21:2719 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 55:4110 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 dnf  
 226:0916 / 732  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 17:2227 / 569  
Sätila - middle 33:4311 / 313  
Hakarp - middle dnf  
Fusine 2 39:417 / 269  
CFEB 2020-05-01 47:142 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2 33:2519 / 249  
Kvänsås 35:402 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 18:2696 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 17:31101 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 52:0715 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 18:1274 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 42:2121 / 210  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 31:466 / 215  
Lewes Lake, Middle 41:328 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
 235:012 / 287  
Suololuopal middle 3 33:2011 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 27:2414 / 322  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 15:50131 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 71:1018 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 29:1217 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 13:4410 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 32:2025 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 25:04100 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 24:5663 / 289  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1324 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 23:239 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 34:379 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 dnf  
Bran, Middle 3 23:0115 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 27:5612 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 28:165 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 27:177 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 24:438 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 15:4724 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 35:344 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 48:4111 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 28:5121 / 242  
GS030420m 19:343 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short 20:0513 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 35:064 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 50:0015 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 32:497 / 199  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 51:3322 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 33:5515 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 30:443 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 32:0626 / 249  
Sprinttraining 1 18:1722 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 6:2117 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 15:201 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 35:589 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 47:587 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 34:4817 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 38:378 / 340  
Isojärvi night 54:0510 / 116  
Bordasee, short 21:537 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 32:138 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 39:1847 / 224  
GS280320S 20:137 / 209  
GS280320L 46:284 / 117  
GS280320M 26:3510 / 194  
 226:5317 / 234  
  26:4717 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 26:1024 / 246  
 224:456 / 301  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 40:162 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 28:473 / 205  
GS270320L 40:467 / 101  
GS270320m 21:1417 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 35:487 / 275  
 235:163 / 353  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 17:5148 / 369  
GS260320 38:284 / 140  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 34:0122 / 286  
 230:4210 / 386  
 3dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 34:234 / 150  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 dnf  
GS220320h 30:267 / 110  
GS220320g 44:036 / 111  
GS220320f 16:192 / 166  
GS220320e 29:069 / 128  
GS220320d 25:226 / 147  
GS220320c 20:568 / 200  
GS220320b 34:5818 / 179  
WOC 2003 39:509 / 180  
GS210320covid 58:5310 / 120  
GS210320b 21:553 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 42:117 / 231  
GS210320a 44:1110 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 38:3611 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night 36:465 / 157  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 33:406 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 21:5013 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) 27:0515 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 46:191 / 131  
Short Middle 24:315 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 25:476 / 254  
ValleIruelas night dnf  
 224:495 / 199  
ValleIruelas II 29:2628 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 26:045 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 334:316 / 363  
Random-Map-E1 39:107 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 24:4610 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 dnf  
Pahakuru 44:482 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 37:1412 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 21:075 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 25:215 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short dnf  
CFEB 2020-03-15 dnf  
 249:093 / 108  
Nybo South - Middle 29:075 / 139  
Rovigo Sprint 2 14:3839 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 21:509 / 144  
GS230220M26 32:118 / 87  
GS220220M27 38:435 / 63  
GS220220M28 37:574 / 71  
GS220220M29 31:352 / 80  
GS220220 35:328 / 91  
GS190220L 42:361 / 53  
GS190220M 37:196 / 70  
 236:094 / 108  
GS180220M 28:085 / 86  
GS170220 23:263 / 86  
CFEB 2020-03-01 55:572 / 74  
Adigeya night 39:315 / 72  
GS140220L 40:343 / 77  
GS130220S 13:537 / 114  
GS130220M 24:304 / 93  
GS120220 L 46:345 / 63  
MEDIO 1 26:397 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 18:391 / 142  
[reused]-E1 29:386 / 114  
 228:502 / 175  
hyvat tuulet night 30:103 / 104  
CFEB 2020-02-15 56:241 / 39  
Kikirace 4 16:406 / 93  
kikirace 3 27:0412 / 88  
 226:068 / 120  
 325:352 / 120  
Loka,middle 23:3518 / 97  
? 37:073 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 36:496 / 87  
 2dnf  
Idre, intro 10:326 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 51:325 / 103  
kikirace 2 16:256 / 94  
kikirace 1 23:218 / 86  
Rovigo Sprint 16:5413 / 136  
cfeb 2020-0201 dnf  
 255:034 / 69  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 13:318 / 119  
Nybo South - Night 40:373 / 81  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 40:176 / 114  
 2dnf  
 338:531 / 175  
Happy new 5  26:426 / 63  
 226:225 / 81  
Happy new year 4 23:544 / 68  
 223:302 / 88  
Happy new year 3 22:002 / 81  
 224:3316 / 101  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 48:307 / 95  
 248:479 / 119  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 45:1214 / 100  
 244:428 / 124  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 37:5617 / 110  
 236:368 / 138  
Basic 30:283 / 82  
 230:455 / 102  
happy new year 2 32:529 / 70  
Hoøya Middle 24:056 / 108  
 225:1524 / 153  
Happy new year 1 24:245 / 98  
Nybo Middle 27:064 / 96  
 226:534 / 130  
Nybo Intro 17:017 / 109  
 217:1918 / 167  
Urban Night dnf  
 218:0917 / 133  
Adigeya 3 middle 40:216 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 25:484 / 92  
 226:088 / 118  
 325:577 / 118  
Beach Middle 23:342 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long dnf  
 297:455 / 121  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2020-01-15 50:193 / 49  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night 56:033 / 85  
 255:113 / 107  
Col du Night 22:1813 / 88  
Col du Remake 24:542 / 115  
Night 26:025 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short 18:197 / 128  
 218:2413 / 207  
SANTA ROSA 2 36:0115 / 88  
 235:2211 / 127  
SANTA ROSA 1226:4111 / 161  
 326:4212 / 161  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready 37:502 / 121  
 2dnf  
el Dorado 24:165 / 120  
feliz 2020 dnf  
CFEB 2020-01-01 48:435 / 73  
Circle City Christmas night 23:1911 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 19:118 / 120  
 218:417 / 172  
Christmas calendar#23 41:037 / 93  
Adigeya 2 middle 40:094 / 81  
 239:302 / 109  
Christmas calendar#22 85:4314 / 84  
Christmas calendar#21 12:347 / 120  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#20 19:3016 / 109  
 219:1529 / 175  
Christmas calendar#19 23:505 / 95  
Adigeya (reused) short 23:141 / 82  
Christmas calendar#18 48:266 / 75  
Christmas calendar#17 29:227 / 90  
Compensation day 15 4:534 / 105  
Christmas calendar#16 35:058 / 85  
Christmas calendar#15 38:164 / 81  
Christmas calendar#14 18:342 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 28:096 / 92  
 227:076 / 147  
 327:399 / 147  
Christmas calendar#13 36:176 / 86  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  25:519 / 72  
Järvafältet sprint dnf  
Herbouilly - Short 20:222 / 95  
 220:266 / 143  
 320:094 / 143  
belgian long 27:131 / 66  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette 27:386 / 67  
Long sprint Siente-Mette dnf  
 228:2516 / 125  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 17:0015 / 86  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#12 41:416 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 18:414 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 dnf  
 241:5813 / 131  
Christmas calendar#9 36:563 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 29:205 / 96  
 228:341 / 127  
Christmas calendar#7 30:435 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 12:303 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 36:464 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 24:2110 / 115  
 223:284 / 165  
Christmas calendar#3 dnf  
 241:325 / 116  
Christmas calendar#2 25:564 / 105  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#1 30:101 / 113  
 230:453 / 156  
CFEB 2019-12-15 49:162 / 50  
Huhus III 54:051 / 74  
RyaAsar-short 23:516 / 124  
 223:105 / 186  
CFEB 2019-12-01 43:305 / 52  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
 228:153 / 164  
 327:591 / 164  
Utsjoki Night II 36:161 / 72  
Mt. Litcfield dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  27:5521 / 98  
Huhus II 36:326 / 72  
 235:091 / 97  
Huhus beisik run 36:507 / 70  
 235:371 / 96  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 15:546 / 93  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 14:2026 / 95  
 212:396 / 147  
Night in Lappland 38:432 / 71  
 2dnf  
OneLegWonder #9 18:0511 / 81  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] 50:082 / 99  
Suomi7 32:384 / 90  
Loka, night middle 21:054 / 78  
 220:534 / 100  
Alcubierre 36:061 / 78  
 235:181 / 122  
Loka, short 18:121 / 97  
 218:121 / 146  
Kytäjä Middle 2 24:293 / 95  
 2dnf  
 325:408 / 122  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths dnf  
 224:5716 / 135  
Downhill Ski O 2 14:133 / 86  
Downhill Ski O 16:4025 / 94  
Laikko middle  37:504 / 82  
 240:0517 / 114  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 14:344 / 96  
Vorssa 36:164 / 92  
 235:553 / 130  
Kytäjä Night Long 73:192 / 57  
Cheire de come - Sprint 14:337 / 116  
 213:382 / 186  
CFEB 2019-11-15 55:514 / 52  
Playa dnf  
 233:431 / 148  
Kytäjä Middle dnf  
 228:254 / 127  
 326:441 / 127  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 33:474 / 117  
 234:1310 / 185  
Kytäjä Long 2 77:594 / 63  
CFEB 2019-11-01 53:072 / 54  
Kytäjä Sprint 17:316 / 115  
Riiainen 31:167 / 110  
 230:081 / 163  
OSkarshamn Long Night 48:355 / 63  
 248:315 / 91  
CFEB 2019-10-15 59:403 / 47  
vp 37:131 / 92  
Kytäjä Long 54:405 / 93  
Laikko night 44:342 / 74  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 17:584 / 114  
Nordmarka Middle 31:446 / 102  
 2dnf  
OneLegWonder #8 15:296 / 105  
 215:3814 / 147  
Playa del Ingles 44:391 / 94  
 244:212 / 137  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 29:478 / 117  
 227:261 / 177  
 328:264 / 177  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 14:506 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 14:222 / 116  
Urkiola 39:3315 / 103  
 237:3210 / 135  
Laikko middle 27:465 / 104  
 228:4221 / 156  
Oskarshamn Middle 27:358 / 106  
Tahkovaara 23:455 / 125  
 223:293 / 192  
 323:355 / 192  
Oskarshamn Night Long 38:342 / 91  
CFEB 2019-10-01 53:342 / 49  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 31:181 / 84  
OneLegWonder #7 11:269 / 126  
 211:2715 / 218  
OneLegWonder #6 9:5428 / 112  
Momarka Middle 25:208 / 126  
 225:1311 / 182  
 326:1739 / 182  
French WOC10 training 21:345 / 136  
 221:234 / 200  
 321:3514 / 200  
 421:3312 / 200  
OneLegWonder #5 dnf  
OneLegWonder #4 9:3842 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 12:045 / 114  
CFEB 2019-09-15 60:297 / 62  
OneLegWonder #2 11:3746 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 14:247 / 134  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 38:1110 / 130  
 237:4810 / 228  
CFEB 2019-09-01 54:213 / 63  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 46:566 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 39:2512 / 124  
 238:3717 / 203  
 336:294 / 203  
 437:128 / 203  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 77:116 / 96  
 275:142 / 142  
Litchfield Randomized2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 12:5912 / 125  
 212:4212 / 194  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 16:3614 / 135  
 216:3533 / 239  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 35:059 / 120  
 234:2315 / 218  
 332:193 / 218  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 20:574 / 126  
 222:5131 / 213  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 24:035 / 133  
 223:452 / 250  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 55:193 / 103  
CFEB 2019-08-01 72:013 / 56  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 15:568 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 32:316 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 32:384 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 67:025 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long dnf  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 21:383 / 98  
 221:162 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 26:0413 / 100  
 224:557 / 149  
 324:254 / 149  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 31:034 / 114  
 230:525 / 182  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint dnf  
 214:1412 / 215  
CFEB 2019-06-15 44:493 / 50  
Jukola Night 40:211 / 80  
 241:385 / 127  
Jukola 2000 44:509 / 115  
Peruspintis II  48:554 / 87  
 246:172 / 132  
Peruspintis 44:073 / 97  
1 Control 2:441 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 26:597 / 101  
Våttåsen Night 24:501 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 31:404 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 78:115 / 99  
Fremo Night 18:294 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 28:503 / 94  
 229:245 / 116  
up-and-down, the downhill part 12:531 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 11:4410 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 31:301 / 121  
 233:5022 / 219  
CFEB 2019-06-01 52:223 / 47  
Confusing Cup - Final dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 27:522 / 131  
 226:464 / 225  
 327:156 / 225  
Pyrenees 41:5113 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 36:5110 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 18:313 / 76  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 25:055 / 78  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 19:259 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long  45:484 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 32:183 / 109  
 233:3116 / 171  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 27:184 / 119  
 227:2612 / 201  
 328:0618 / 201  
Metsäkylä middle 2 32:082 / 118  
 232:479 / 154  
CFEB 2019-05-15 dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 35:512 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 57:567 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 22:132 / 118  
 221:595 / 173  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 14:3514 / 133  
 213:526 / 201  
Metsäkylä new middle 31:375 / 109  
Finspång Long 47:528 / 91  
 246:263 / 124  
Finspång Night 28:226 / 77  
 228:135 / 109  
Kvarn Long 51:066 / 79  
 250:475 / 120  
Kvarn Night 32:043 / 78  
Kvarn middle 31:512 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-01 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 35:381 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 33:5910 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 53:205 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 19:276 / 91  
 219:056 / 121  
 319:117 / 121  
Gäddhult Middle 27:165 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 15:116 / 131  
 2dnf  
 314:196 / 198  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 36:232 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 36:026 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 10:174 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 6:4921 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 56:022 / 60  
Oldie but goldie 4 22:193 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 19:281 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 22:4829 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 dnf  
 218:453 / 131  
Competition 22:137 / 119  
 221:368 / 182  
 321:154 / 182  
 421:276 / 182  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 48:2814 / 96  
 247:133 / 115  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 22:247 / 127  
 223:1626 / 167  
 322:4317 / 167  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 15:5710 / 149  
 215:426 / 215  
 315:5110 / 215  
 4dnf  
 516:0221 / 215  
 615:362 / 215  
Oldie but goldie 8:073 / 137  
Pinheiro III 20:491 / 112  
 222:0419 / 154  
Oittaa again 26:1712 / 83  
Pinheiro II 34:007 / 104  
 234:3920 / 143  
Konkalampi new middle 39:019 / 91  
Relay training 14:526 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 16:103 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 18:495 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 9:599 / 91  
Pinheiro 17:0324 / 130  
 215:194 / 216  
Haijainen | Middle 28:414 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II 22:066 / 86  
 220:551 / 126  
 321:182 / 126  
Shrink dnf  
 211:5118 / 174  
 312:3134 / 174  
CFEB 2019-03-15 55:422 / 53  
Suololuoppal night 34:235 / 76  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 27:542 / 108  
 227:522 / 159  
 3dnf  
 427:555 / 159  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint dnf  
 217:229 / 209  
 317:4516 / 209  
 419:3046 / 209  
 517:3913 / 209  
Juuka 35:305 / 107  
 234:294 / 166  
 333:471 / 166  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 42:347 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 40:335 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 12:0910 / 107  
 211:5311 / 154  
Suololuoppal middle 28:554 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 52:427 / 66  
 250:011 / 87  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 31:3713 / 107  
 228:131 / 148  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 15:3611 / 95  
 217:3137 / 147  
 3dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 19:0715 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 21:5814 / 98  
 221:3321 / 144  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 16:3413 / 129  
 214:3824 / 215  
 3dnf  
 414:4325 / 215  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 36:165 / 95  
 235:505 / 127  
 336:2010 / 127  
Gjenvollhytta Night 41:033 / 67  
Lappörarna night 29:443 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 34:3011 / 118  
 231:404 / 176  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 532:037 / 176  
 6dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 34:261 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  33:241 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 14:053 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 12:413 / 137  
 212:5211 / 200  
Lappörarna middle 2 32:234 / 130  
 2dnf  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 16:157 / 125  
 216:059 / 165  
CFEB 2019-03-01x 47:122 / 80  
Tahkis 37:263 / 122  
 2dnf  
 337:357 / 169  
Gjenvollhytta short dnf  
 2dnf  
 319:486 / 170  
 4dnf  
Gjenvollhytta 20:423 / 105  
 220:073 / 162  
 319:401 / 162  
dyynimasto 36:319 / 106  
 236:196 / 150  
Lappörarna middle 24:158 / 138  
 2dnf  
Terrain B 61:012 / 104  
 260:481 / 143  
Super short series 2 2:423 / 102  
Super short series 1 3:254 / 111  
dunas 40:114 / 91  
CFEB 2019-02-15 56:305 / 73  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 50:533 / 101  
 2dnf  
 350:071 / 140  
 451:437 / 140  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 36:473 / 130  
 237:248 / 193  
Backsjö middle 1 21:488 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 43:3110 / 123  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 38:2827 / 136  
 233:294 / 221  
 334:176 / 221  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 37:441 / 99  
 239:195 / 144  
CFEB 2019-02-01 48:194 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 33:474 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 73:576 / 108  
 272:201 / 175  
Isojärvi 2 middle 31:0611 / 127  
Horner Hütte 13:103 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 dnf  
 241:522 / 140  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 38:032 / 150  
CFEB 2019-01-15 67:044 / 71  
Brainfartland Open 29:259 / 111  
 226:002 / 179  
Isojärvi middle 3 30:222 / 133  
island of carlit  23:471 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 25:223 / 137  
 224:503 / 243  
CFEB 2018-12-15 56:332 / 58  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 dnf  
 233:2315 / 168  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 530:404 / 168  
 632:008 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 43:173 / 100  
 244:014 / 170  
Isojärvi night 37:314 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 45:145 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 58:363 / 100  
 260:069 / 153  
Isojärvi middle 2 37:242 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-09 35:306 / 99  
 233:373 / 167  
 334:5511 / 167  
Isojärvi middle 34:155 / 103  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle 27:332 / 130  
 226:361 / 200  
 327:093 / 200  
 427:409 / 200  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint217:3615 / 159  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 30:344 / 108  
 2dnf  
Edited Random 21:013 / 90  
 222:076 / 124  
 3dnf  
Lielstraupe 2 27:143 / 72  
CFEB 2018-12-01 dnf  
Fun sprint 20:121 / 82  
lielstraupe 24:502 / 77  
Tour de la IKHP #1 36:1015 / 88  
Forrest Sprint 15:012 / 72  
Southern Finland 32:481 / 70  
 233:595 / 95  
Kukuljärvi III 58:243 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 27:232 / 74  
Greycliffordwood2dnf  
Kukuljärvi 27:372 / 96  
 229:1310 / 135  
Ski o 20:495 / 76  
ski o 20:3218 / 84  
CFRace 24:396 / 81  
Käringsund middle 28:584 / 80  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 52:468 / 88  
 2dnf  
 349:092 / 143  
 449:224 / 143  
Pineda 44:152 / 62  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 40:074 / 96  
 239:036 / 166  
 337:421 / 166  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 35:073 / 107  
 235:106 / 181  
CFEB 2018-11-15 45:063 / 66  
Luco Aragon 26:0011 / 79  
Nipfjället|Middle 23:231 / 104  
Larsmo middle 2 dnf  
 221:381 / 158  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 44:334 / 95  
 243:275 / 168  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 40:432 / 103  
Larsmo middle 29:163 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 42:574 / 127  
 243:128 / 220  
 342:281 / 220  
CFEB 2018-11-01 dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short 22:368 / 102  
 221:517 / 160  
Wheal Florence 12:481 / 133  
 213:092 / 289  
Orrdals klint 3 short 18:036 / 115  
kikirace2231:063 / 114  
kikirace1216:155 / 171  
Orrdals klint 2 short 17:115 / 119  
Orrdals klint middle 30:296 / 76  
Orrdals klint short 19:046 / 123  
 239:52114 / 201  
Kiutvaara middle 3 30:202 / 88  
Lewes Lake 16:502 / 143  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 416:274 / 289  
 516:386 / 289  
 616:325 / 289  
Kiutvaara middle 2 36:124 / 97  
CFEB 2018-10-01 54:104 / 59  
Somewhere forest night 28:222 / 82  
Somewhere forest middle 2 32:411 / 110  
Western Wollasland - Middle 22:211 / 95  
Sprint Italian Championship 21:386 / 124  
Kyrkoberget middle 5 27:5911 / 105  
Dutchman Flats 29:173 / 108  
 228:302 / 221  
CFEB 2018-09-15 49:401 / 61  
sprint2night 20:571 / 79  
Sikovuori II 18:595 / 106  
Sikovuori 20:089 / 109  
 220:3317 / 184  
Kalajoki middle 2 30:292 / 92  
race9 43:537 / 56  
short but hard 29:482 / 69  
CFEB 2018-09-01 50:381 / 58  
Kyrkoberget night 2 29:441 / 68  
Björköby middle 4 32:409 / 93  
 230:212 / 131  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 25:382 / 100  
 226:099 / 151  
Hailuoto night 26:062 / 72  
Hailuoto short 19:311 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz dnf  
WinterCup - Day 1 dnf  
 228:275 / 142  
 328:263 / 142  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
 258:323 / 95  
Tropical night 24:012 / 91  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff2dnf  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle 26:453 / 100  
Metsäkylä middle 4 34:134 / 91  
CFEB 2018-08-01 42:151 / 61  
Metsäkylä middle3 32:042 / 82  
Sekotsuji2dnf  
 228:272 / 111  
Ekelinniemi night 31:342 / 55  
Ekelinniemi long 48:224 / 67  
Aatsajoki Night 22:202 / 66  
Aatsajoki 31:435 / 90  
 231:295 / 129  
Oronmylly night 2 34:324 / 53  
Oronmylly middle 3 29:484 / 101  
CFEB 2018-07-15 46:001 / 52  
Fageda 32:472 / 97  
 231:531 / 149  
CFEB 2018-07-01 43:412 / 66  
Alcubierre est dnf  
 249:294 / 114  
Gelendjik224:319 / 125  
Hedberget Middledistance230:152 / 122  
Reposärkät night 2 33:074 / 77  
Reposärkät middle 3 31:367 / 111  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza248:113 / 135  
Pakkala long 49:254 / 77  
Pakkala middle 2 25:177 / 123  
 224:514 / 188  
Rasos 37:1912 / 96  
 234:056 / 135  
Race 500 25:232 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 32:497 / 85  
 228:161 / 118  
Sarkalahti 2 night 37:052 / 67  
CFEB 2018-05-15 43:392 / 73  
Pakkala night 42:362 / 66  
Pakkala middle 31:335 / 113  
Lac Aude 28:326 / 113  
La Quillane 31:583 / 95  
Rousvaara middle 2 27:262 / 101  
Rousvaara night 25:371 / 81  
Rousvaara Middle 27:539 / 102  
 226:504 / 151  
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 34:115 / 87  
Sarkalahti 2 middle 34:288 / 104  
Sarkalahti long 57:587 / 85  
[color treasures]-E6 27:263 / 116  
Sarkalahti night 32:156 / 78  
Sarkalahti middle 33:463 / 104  
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc 68:383 / 67  
[color-treasures]-E5 32:2612 / 122  
 230:203 / 203  
 330:316 / 203  
Easter middle distance221:013 / 147  
Middle Distance "Svinesund"220:429 / 212  
Reposärkät middle 2228:364 / 157  
[color treasures]-E4241:5522 / 158  
 3dnf  
 434:562 / 158  
Reposärkät long255:4010 / 109  
Reposärkät night230:493 / 97  
Reposärkät middle230:5712 / 156  
CFEB 2018-04-01 54:501 / 59  
1 28:457 / 66  
[color treasures]-E3 36:3713 / 111  
 233:433 / 161  
 334:246 / 161  
Oskarshamn Night Long 45:505 / 82  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 446:4911 / 117  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 33:164 / 89  
[color treasures]-E2 24:542 / 101  
Konkalampi 2 short 16:297 / 87  
Spring Cup E3 Long Final 48:552 / 64  
Spring Cup E2 Middle 26:544 / 96  
Spring Cup E1 Sprint 12:2613 / 106  
Spring Cup Prologue 16:3610 / 104  
Livastinmäki middle 2 33:397 / 83  
CFEB 2018-03-15 41:311 / 61  
Livastinmäki middle 29:2811 / 119  
[color treasures]-E1 33:553 / 110  
Paradiset Series E3 - Long 38:018 / 82  
Paradiset E2 - Middle 29:1610 / 105  
 227:281 / 171  
 328:054 / 171  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 17:524 / 97  
 218:3915 / 159  
 317:282 / 159  
Paradiset Series - Prologue25:1715 / 153  
Rusia E3 - Long 37:091 / 76  
Rusia E2 - Middle Night 22:353 / 86  
 222:335 / 125  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue212:186 / 177  
Middle Oskarshamn2dnf  
 319:498 / 194  
 418:511 / 194  
CFEB 2018-03-01 46:393 / 49  
Konkalampi 1 middle230:396 / 157  
Tähtiniemi middle2dnf  
 329:545 / 151  
 430:308 / 151  
Koitsanlahti middle 2229:258 / 157  
CFEB 2018-02-15 54:093 / 65  
Koitsanlahden kangas night 33:118 / 69  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 28:0410 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 22:312 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 13:469 / 84  
Pulesjärvi night 18:064 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 23:2115 / 138  
 221:345 / 221  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night 36:324 / 93  
CFEB 2018-02-01 41:335 / 73  
Venice 42:2910 / 96  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 84:5414 / 90  
 277:092 / 137  
Vrån SV short middle 18:383 / 122  
Easy short dnf  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel 38:292 / 124  
 239:538 / 215  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 24:5212 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 31:246 / 102  
 230:513 / 140  
CFEB 2018-01-15 44:245 / 76  
Brandsbo middle 45:2512 / 92  
 243:175 / 134  
 342:001 / 134  
Vrån short middle 15:054 / 126  
 214:452 / 187  
Circle City Christmas night 16:382 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 29:103 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 20:431 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 39:286 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final 50:176 / 97  
 249:289 / 152  
 350:1410 / 152  
Storskatan long 45:064 / 82  
irbene foot O 39:5016 / 97  
 237:236 / 141  
Storskatan night 29:536 / 86  
Storskatan middle 29:484 / 123  
 229:589 / 195  
 329:152 / 195  
Middle 29:092 / 112  
A hill 15:132 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 34:474 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 25:532 / 107  
Ski  32:0910 / 85  
Ski 34:279 / 76  
Ski-O #1 40:0914 / 107  
 239:0411 / 144  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 73:121 / 75  
Somewhere short 3 22:252 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 62:157 / 103  
 261:4513 / 171  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 16:122 / 92  
Kiutvaara night 38:353 / 75  
Downhill ski O 14:1110 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 34:332 / 86  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 33:5710 / 101  
 231:345 / 157  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 13:065 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 24:1914 / 108  
 223:4411 / 153  
 323:207 / 153  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 17:0432 / 111  
 212:534 / 162  
 3dnf  
Kynäsberget - CP 28:584 / 108  
 228:245 / 169  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 32:215 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 21:414 / 146  
go219:1410 / 147  
Habarskoe 18:427 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 22:552 / 85  
Metsäkylä night 2 29:233 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 48:595 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 27:107 / 111  
 227:5012 / 169  
CFEB 2017-11-01 33:393 / 70  
The cup 10 dnf  
 235:358 / 145  
The cup 9 45:326 / 83  
Dalen - Longdistance dnf  
The cup 8 19:152 / 108  
Lago Santo Middle 2 27:478 / 99  
 227:367 / 138  
Kivijärvi night 24:377 / 76  
Lago Santo - Middle 32:1114 / 106  
 229:433 / 173  
Kivijärvi short 27:4810 / 106  
The cup 7 16:2617 / 102  
 213:5410 / 168  
Waikawa - Middle 29:339 / 101  
 228:596 / 147  
Kynäsberget - Middle 19:251 / 127  
The cup 6 30:4212 / 90  
Ompalompa 31:267 / 77  
The cup 5 21:304 / 96  
The cup 4 28:492 / 86  
The cup 3 29:379 / 97  
 228:586 / 145  
 328:495 / 145  
CFEB 2017-10-15 45:221 / 68  
The cup 2 19:573 / 110  
The cup 1 dnf  
 223:204 / 185  
 323:5810 / 185  
The 4 marshes - Middle 13:3911 / 127  
Stockholm 3-Days C 18:364 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B 21:535 / 73  
Stockholm 3-Days A 24:2326 / 95  
The 4 marshes 10:512 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  34:483 / 74  
Micro RouteRace  16:315 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 10:417 / 86  
CFEB 2017-10-01 49:083 / 59  
CFEB 2017-09-25 45:176 / 70  
Schöckl D 16:115 / 96  
Schöckl C 21:114 / 96  
Schöckl B 17:402 / 102  
Schöckl A 16:056 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 20:045 / 119  
 219:404 / 202  
Somewhere short 19:466 / 132  
 219:195 / 192  
Jaanankallio 25:477 / 113  
 224:413 / 188  
 325:388 / 188  
CFEB 2017-09-12 45:145 / 95  
Flag Sprint 26:1362 / 90  
Sälen 3+3 92:365 / 87  
WOC Longdistance 54:147 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 22:5918 / 83  
Hamina sprint 2 20:2916 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 21:2612 / 116  
CFEB 2018-08-08 45:123 / 69  
Martin s.6k 29:252 / 57  
Red Hill - Day 2 32:4515 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1 19:399 / 114  
Upper Sherman - Short 11:201 / 114  
RozhCUP 1 22:571 / 88  
RusCup E1217:412 / 139  
CFEB 2017-07-15 dnf  
 245:122 / 124  
 3dnf  
Summer 2017-E5 36:436 / 119  
Test225:014 / 120  
Summer 2017-E4 31:1817 / 131  
 228:378 / 220  
 327:291 / 220  
Miass small forest221:429 / 164  
Summer 2017-E3234:3517 / 230  
Summer 2017-E2221:1354 / 177  
Summer 2017-E1225:1316 / 237  
Simpele sprint228:038 / 190  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle228:145 / 173  
Björköby middle232:2011 / 181  

All races shown. View recent races.