Catching Features



Brazil Adilson Mosquer

Country:Brazil
Club:CASUSA
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:402
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
CFEB 2018-02-15 dnf  
CFEB 2017-12-31268:0456 / 118  
Storskatan long2dnf  
 376:2071 / 115  
Stockholm 3-Days C 38:2447 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B 25:5512 / 73  
Stockholm 3-Days A 29:2049 / 95  
The 4 marshes 26:4584 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills 246:5852 / 101  
Micro RouteRace  25:1356 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 14:4564 / 86  
Schöckl C 41:3164 / 96  
Schöckl B 33:4666 / 102  
Schöckl A 24:3368 / 132  
East Coast Open Day 1 70:1914 / 54  
Jaanankallio II dnf  
Sunning Field - Sprint 11:3262 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 67:5850 / 95  
 291:2669 / 126  
Pomirawick Open 2017 60:1722 / 50  
Tillmanberg Bluff 19:2444 / 71  
western brooklinetontown 35:5842 / 75  
Flag Sprint 30:1167 / 90  
 221:0061 / 119  
Rockland - Sprint 14:0551 / 90  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 dnf  
 268:5721 / 72  
Island-OL 67:1531 / 66  
Sälen 3+3 110:1329 / 87  
 2112:1739 / 116  
WOC Longdistance 75:1034 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 dnf  
 241:5350 / 79  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 26:1338 / 83  
Easy Long 37:0641 / 79  
Hamina sprint 2 34:0568 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 38:1562 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 62:4318 / 65  
CFEB 2018-08-08 91:1928 / 69  
 265:2534 / 98  
Martin s.6k245:5832 / 89  
 352:5943 / 89  
 444:4430 / 89  
Red Hill - Day 2 68:1927 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
 231:4065 / 171  
 326:2953 / 171  
 4dnf  
Micro E2 - Short  19:0863 / 94  
 216:2373 / 124  
 315:2271 / 124  
 414:2666 / 124  
Micro - Night 13:3659 / 85  
 212:0674 / 113  
 39:0457 / 113  
 48:0749 / 113  
Upper Sherman - Short 20:1363 / 114  
 217:0071 / 154  
 317:1472 / 154  
 415:1358 / 154  
 515:2361 / 154  
RusCup E2 75:0618 / 62  
 2dnf  
 366:3830 / 108  
 484:0438 / 108  
  89:3935 / 74  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 497:1850 / 136  
RusCup E1 19:3943 / 85  
 219:5869 / 127  
RozhCUP 1 32:0246 / 88  
 230:2667 / 134  
 333:3480 / 134  
 429:1360 / 134  
RusCup E1 24:3948 / 90  
 222:4370 / 139  
CFEB 2017-07-15 70:0833 / 83  
 275:2557 / 124  
 377:3859 / 124  
Summer 2017-E5 dnf  
 275:29108 / 205  
 371:29106 / 205  
 457:5088 / 205  
Test238:0948 / 120  
 339:1150 / 120  
Summer 2017-E4 75:1266 / 130  
 2dnf  
 354:0684 / 218  
 462:3195 / 218  
Miass small forest 37:2060 / 104  
 2dnf  
 340:1996 / 164  
 432:0377 / 164  
 5dnf  
Summer 2017-E3 83:4171 / 130  
Summer 2017-E2 31:0364 / 125  
 236:29107 / 177  
CFEB 2017-06-30 80:2528 / 80  
 279:4540 / 107  
Summer 2017-E1 52:5784 / 144  
 262:59149 / 237  
 355:09139 / 237  
Simpele sprint 64:2280 / 130  
 250:0095 / 190  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 48:3461 / 114  
 251:2299 / 173  
CFEB 2017-06-13 dnf  
 261:3051 / 105  
 364:5354 / 105  
Hollola 1 middle dnf  
 245:20106 / 176  
 347:38109 / 176  
 446:19108 / 176  
Björköby middle 47:2268 / 121  
 247:0099 / 181  
 347:53102 / 181  
Oronmylly SE short 30:2253 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 40:5364 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 26:3340 / 116  
CFEB 2017-05-25 86:3829 / 85  
 274:3839 / 121  
CFEB 2017-05-18276:0548 / 116  
Oronmylly NW short246:46116 / 222  
Loire_Nord2dnf  
 346:1251 / 105  
Loire_sud229:2249 / 119  
Rautajärvi night280:5983 / 126  
Rautajärvi short 3237:42115 / 220  
10 mila relevant - Skatås2118:4761 / 155  
Somewhere forest middle 2261:2765 / 127  
Sarkalahti long2dnf  
 386:1760 / 105  
San Marinera - Sprint 46:5163 / 144  
Somewhere forest night 78:2846 / 72  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint dnf  
 249:4880 / 196  
Random - Final 43:2671 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 dnf  
 274:3961 / 139  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 73:0071 / 116  
Somewhere forest night 56:4577 / 100  
Koukkuniemi night 54:5052 / 90  
 265:2669 / 115  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 120:1775 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 75:0689 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 59:1877 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  53:05104 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 335:41172 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 55:05108 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 44:0272 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 384:18125 / 253  
Babylon 2, Night 38:0166 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 dnf  
 242:2481 / 125  
Babylon 2, Middle 45:3984 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 dnf  
 234:5785 / 144  
Babylon, Middle 43:1096 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 93:2474 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 60:03109 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle dnf  
 239:3883 / 163  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 47:4572 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night 148:1043 / 80  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 74:4549 / 110  
 2dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking224:16109 / 161  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long298:28103 / 179  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition2dnf  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement250:54113 / 236  
Iivaara 1, middle292:4489 / 136  
Tonsow, Middle 2286:5884 / 107  
 3dnf  
Tonsow, Middle 88:2485 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 56:4468 / 107  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 42:2492 / 130  
La Totale, Controlpicking 36:02126 / 160  
Bauerskogen Long 73:5272 / 119  
Söderskogen 2 middle 58:3498 / 140  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 53:1782 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 37:35105 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 30:06117 / 165  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 62:4589 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 40:3182 / 133  
La Totale, Middle 47:03117 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 33:2486 / 129  
MK Middle 1 dnf  
 239:3877 / 158  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 103:1889 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 41:23100 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 44:03102 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle dnf  
 235:0792 / 139  
Söderskogen 36:15112 / 144  
Larchant - Middle 43:4446 / 122  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 18:12104 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 35:1773 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 56:1895 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 76:4166 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro dnf  
 218:34112 / 229  
Race 400 night 57:5169 / 92  
Race 399 37:0499 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 114:3670 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 77:2779 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 45:1091 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 26:19102 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 28:5684 / 118  
Skatås Middle 52:3177 / 123  
Babylon, Night 40:2871 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 70:0265 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 27:1984 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 91:5286 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 34:0570 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 35:0689 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 25:1598 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 33:1479 / 140  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 80:4299 / 151  
ski-o  40:3050 / 97  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 126:0951 / 94  
ski -o 37:2453 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 27:1770 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 75:5982 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 57:5285 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 79:3165 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 68:0880 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale dnf  
yo 27:0865 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 28:5974 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 90:5361 / 87  
Ski-o 57:3860 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 66:1083 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 40:3295 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 68:3297 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 84:18103 / 161  
Middledistance 41:40119 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 48:23110 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 62:08130 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 77:49106 / 191  
 2dnf  
 380:41167 / 303  
Somewhereforest 2b middle279:2288 / 174  
Hikuwai Short 2 dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b night2dnf  
 370:3665 / 126  
Hikuwai Short 58:4078 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 82:1495 / 136  
Blumau - fast one 3 55:5191 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 46:4092 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 36:34108 / 160  
Blumau, Middle 2248:59110 / 185  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr2dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night 117:4156 / 118  
Fylleryd, middle237:57122 / 234  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns2dnf  
 3dnf  
Somewhereforrest short dnf  
 2dnf  
 347:02140 / 224  
Rock Sprint 27:15115 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 121:4094 / 142  
Porkkala long dnf  
 284:1686 / 127  
Porkkala short 35:38118 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 86:0369 / 95  
Training Race 2 16:4756 / 109  
May No 6 64:4167 / 99  
Koantaus night 66:0872 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 48:3185 / 136  
Training Race 1 17:51100 / 133  
May No 5 88:5048 / 78  
May No 4 38:1771 / 102  
Go on! 33:5437 / 77  
May No 3 99:3051 / 90  
Kalajoki Dunes short 47:3876 / 105  
May No 2 69:3460 / 96  
May No 1 29:2384 / 138  
Koantaus middle 2 67:1772 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 106:0092 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen 119:3981 / 128  
Koantaus middle 56:1879 / 129  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen 110:40106 / 157  
Koantaus short 39:56106 / 149  
 2dnf  
 345:54134 / 192  
Metsätalonkulma 2 38:5593 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 42:43122 / 170  
 2dnf  
 338:55162 / 239  
 430:40149 / 239  
 538:07161 / 239  
Romevaara night 40:2666 / 117  
 240:1779 / 143  
Hamina sprint 44:43105 / 160  
 2dnf  
Romevaara 2 60:19110 / 159  
 2dnf  
 351:22124 / 218  
East Rugglesburg 21:13101 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 417:37112 / 182  
 5dnf  
Pakkala night 62:0679 / 113  
 2dnf  
Kalngale middle 65:0393 / 153  
 2dnf  
 370:06117 / 198  
Reposärkät night 71:2751 / 114  
Punching Race!!!  dnf  
Reposärkät long 113:3364 / 103  
 2dnf  
 3127:0783 / 145  
 498:5973 / 145  
Peruspohjanvuori night 91:5356 / 97  
Pakkala middle dnf  
 261:19123 / 179  
color maps recycled - E32 Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 396:18102 / 198  
 4dnf  
color maps recycled - E31 170:1867 / 113  
 2208:4790 / 152  
Madrasham 41:0341 / 75  
 230:2941 / 97  
  39:0454 / 81  
 236:5459 / 92  
color maps recycled - E30 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3143:43101 / 171  
color maps recycled - E29 50:2375 / 159  
 247:18101 / 215  
color maps recycled - E2§ dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 674:18121 / 228  
Reposärkät 2 middle 88:3094 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Irbene middle272:3295 / 188  
Reposärkät 2 short238:39114 / 205  
Kalngale 48:12113 / 150  
 239:07131 / 198  
Peruspohjanvuori long293:5367 / 119  
Carnikava, short distance236:59107 / 177  
color maps recycled - E262dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Pakkala sprint 52:5482 / 139  
Garciems Middle 62:0286 / 120  
Garciems Short 38:56113 / 149  
 232:37135 / 197  
 329:35119 / 197  
 425:52102 / 197  
 539:02148 / 197  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 37:2699 / 162  
 233:54139 / 232  
color maps recycled - E22 99:0067 / 110  
Western Irbene Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 641:0780 / 164  
 7dnf  
color maps recycled - E21 dnf  
 269:4581 / 158  
 395:5588 / 158  
Charlesham|Middle 43:0080 / 103  
 230:4972 / 128  
Irbene dnf  
Kalngale 22dnf  
 3dnf  
color maps recycled - E14292:2378 / 131  
Little Furlow|Middle273:2546 / 93  
color maps recycled - E13275:5193 / 159  
Littletown|Sprint 15:3290 / 122  
 210:2498 / 174  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Fell Heights dnf  
 2dnf  
Hollistonwood 30:5466 / 81  
 2dnf  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.