Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Firenze | | dnf | | | |
Africa - Southern Tour | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-02-15 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-12-31 | 2 | 68:04 | 56 / 118 |
| |
Storskatan long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 76:20 | 71 / 115 |
| |
Stockholm 3-Days C | | 38:24 | 47 / 78 |
| |
Stockholm 3-Days B | | 25:55 | 12 / 73 |
| |
Stockholm 3-Days A | | 29:20 | 49 / 95 |
| |
The 4 marshes | | 26:45 | 84 / 114 |
| |
Stoardhard Hills | 2 | 46:58 | 52 / 101 |
| |
Micro RouteRace | | 25:13 | 56 / 81 |
| |
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 | | 14:45 | 64 / 86 |
| |
Schöckl C | | 41:31 | 64 / 96 |
| |
Schöckl B | | 33:46 | 66 / 102 |
| |
Schöckl A | | 24:33 | 68 / 132 |
| |
East Coast Open Day 1 | | 70:19 | 14 / 54 |
| |
Jaanankallio II | | dnf | | | |
Sunning Field - Sprint | | 11:32 | 62 / 98 |
| |
CFEB 2017-09-12 | | 67:58 | 50 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 91:26 | 69 / 126 |
| |
Pomirawick Open 2017 | | 60:17 | 22 / 50 |
| |
Tillmanberg Bluff | | 19:24 | 44 / 71 |
| |
western brooklinetontown | | 35:58 | 42 / 75 |
| |
Flag Sprint | | 30:11 | 67 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 21:00 | 61 / 119 |
| |
Rockland - Sprint | | 14:05 | 51 / 90 |
| |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 68:57 | 21 / 72 |
| |
Island-OL | | 67:15 | 31 / 66 |
| |
Sälen 3+3 | | 110:13 | 29 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 112:17 | 39 / 116 |
| |
WOC Longdistance | | 75:10 | 34 / 99 |
| |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:53 | 50 / 79 |
| |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 | | 26:13 | 38 / 83 |
| |
Easy Long | | 37:06 | 41 / 79 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 34:05 | 68 / 108 |
| |
Fredrikshamn sprint | | 38:15 | 62 / 116 |
| |
Red Hill - Day 3 | | 62:43 | 18 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 2018-08-08 | | 91:19 | 28 / 69 |
| |
| 2 | 65:25 | 34 / 98 |
| |
Martin s.6k | 2 | 45:58 | 32 / 89 |
| |
| 3 | 52:59 | 43 / 89 |
| |
| 4 | 44:44 | 30 / 89 |
| |
Red Hill - Day 2 | | 68:19 | 27 / 74 |
| |
Red Hill - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:40 | 65 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | 26:29 | 53 / 171 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Micro E2 - Short | | 19:08 | 63 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 16:23 | 73 / 124 |
| |
| 3 | 15:22 | 71 / 124 |
| |
| 4 | 14:26 | 66 / 124 |
| |
Micro - Night | | 13:36 | 59 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 12:06 | 74 / 113 |
| |
| 3 | 9:04 | 57 / 113 |
| |
| 4 | 8:07 | 49 / 113 |
| |
Upper Sherman - Short | | 20:13 | 63 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 17:00 | 71 / 154 |
| |
| 3 | 17:14 | 72 / 154 |
| |
| 4 | 15:13 | 58 / 154 |
| |
| 5 | 15:23 | 61 / 154 |
| |
RusCup E2 | | 75:06 | 18 / 62 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 66:38 | 30 / 108 |
| |
| 4 | 84:04 | 38 / 108 |
| |
| | 89:39 | 35 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 97:18 | 50 / 136 |
| |
RusCup E1 | | 19:39 | 43 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 19:58 | 69 / 127 |
| |
RozhCUP 1 | | 32:02 | 46 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 30:26 | 67 / 134 |
| |
| 3 | 33:34 | 80 / 134 |
| |
| 4 | 29:13 | 60 / 134 |
| |
RusCup E1 | | 24:39 | 48 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 22:43 | 70 / 139 |
| |
CFEB 2017-07-15 | | 70:08 | 33 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 75:25 | 57 / 124 |
| |
| 3 | 77:38 | 59 / 124 |
| |
Summer 2017-E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 75:29 | 108 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 71:29 | 106 / 205 |
| |
| 4 | 57:50 | 88 / 205 |
| |
Test | 2 | 38:09 | 48 / 120 |
| |
| 3 | 39:11 | 50 / 120 |
| |
Summer 2017-E4 | | 75:12 | 66 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 54:06 | 84 / 220 |
| |
| 4 | 62:31 | 95 / 220 |
| |
Miass small forest | | 37:20 | 60 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:19 | 96 / 164 |
| |
| 4 | 32:03 | 77 / 164 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E3 | | 83:41 | 71 / 130 |
| |
Summer 2017-E2 | | 31:03 | 64 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 36:29 | 107 / 177 |
| |
CFEB 2017-06-30 | | 80:25 | 28 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 79:45 | 40 / 107 |
| |
Summer 2017-E1 | | 52:57 | 84 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 62:59 | 149 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 55:09 | 139 / 237 |
| |
Simpele sprint | | 64:22 | 80 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 50:00 | 95 / 190 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle | | 48:34 | 61 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 51:22 | 99 / 173 |
| |
CFEB 2017-06-13 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:30 | 51 / 105 |
| |
| 3 | 64:53 | 54 / 105 |
| |
Hollola 1 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:20 | 106 / 176 |
| |
| 3 | 47:38 | 109 / 176 |
| |
| 4 | 46:19 | 108 / 176 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 47:22 | 68 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 47:00 | 99 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | 47:53 | 102 / 181 |
| |
Oronmylly SE short | | 30:22 | 53 / 104 |
| |
Oronmylly West short | | 40:53 | 64 / 117 |
| |
Cambridge - Middle | | 26:33 | 40 / 116 |
| |
CFEB 2017-05-25 | | 86:38 | 29 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 74:38 | 39 / 121 |
| |
CFEB 2017-05-18 | 2 | 76:05 | 48 / 116 |
| |
Oronmylly NW short | 2 | 46:46 | 116 / 222 |
| |
Loire_Nord | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:12 | 51 / 105 |
| |
Loire_sud | 2 | 29:22 | 49 / 119 |
| |
Rautajärvi night | 2 | 80:59 | 83 / 126 |
| |
Rautajärvi short 3 | 2 | 37:42 | 115 / 220 |
| |
10 mila relevant - Skatås | 2 | 118:47 | 61 / 155 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | 2 | 61:27 | 65 / 127 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 86:17 | 60 / 105 |
| |
San Marinera - Sprint | | 46:51 | 63 / 144 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 78:28 | 46 / 72 |
| |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:48 | 80 / 196 |
| |
Random - Final | | 43:26 | 71 / 127 |
| |
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 74:39 | 61 / 139 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 | | 73:00 | 71 / 116 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 56:45 | 77 / 100 |
| |
Koukkuniemi night | | 54:50 | 52 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 65:26 | 69 / 115 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | 120:17 | 75 / 126 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 75:06 | 89 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | 59:18 | 77 / 115 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 53:05 | 104 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:41 | 172 / 304 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | 55:05 | 108 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | 44:02 | 72 / 128 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 84:18 | 125 / 253 |
| |
Babylon 2, Night | | 38:01 | 66 / 96 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:24 | 81 / 125 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 45:39 | 84 / 126 |
| |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:57 | 85 / 144 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 43:10 | 96 / 145 |
| |
Grönklitt - Night | | 93:24 | 74 / 109 |
| |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 60:03 | 109 / 173 |
| |
Random 3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:38 | 83 / 163 |
| |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | 47:45 | 72 / 112 |
| |
Merry Christ-maze | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night | | 148:10 | 43 / 80 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | | 74:45 | 49 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | 2 | 24:16 | 109 / 161 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | 2 | 98:28 | 103 / 179 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | 2 | dnf | | | |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | 2 | 50:54 | 113 / 236 |
| |
Iivaara 1, middle | 2 | 92:44 | 89 / 136 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle 2 | 2 | 86:58 | 84 / 107 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Tonsow, Middle | | 88:24 | 85 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 2 | | 56:44 | 68 / 107 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 42:24 | 92 / 130 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 36:02 | 126 / 160 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | | 73:52 | 72 / 119 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 58:34 | 98 / 140 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 53:17 | 82 / 115 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | 37:35 | 105 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 30:06 | 117 / 165 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | 62:45 | 89 / 115 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 40:31 | 82 / 133 |
| |
La Totale, Middle | | 47:03 | 117 / 153 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | 33:24 | 86 / 129 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:38 | 77 / 158 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long | | 103:18 | 89 / 119 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 41:23 | 100 / 132 |
| |
Söderskogen middle | | 44:03 | 102 / 133 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:07 | 92 / 139 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 36:15 | 112 / 144 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | 43:44 | 46 / 122 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 18:12 | 104 / 155 |
| |
Halloween - Special :D | | 35:17 | 73 / 118 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 56:18 | 95 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | | 76:41 | 66 / 107 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:34 | 112 / 229 |
| |
Race 400 night | | 57:51 | 69 / 92 |
| |
Race 399 | | 37:04 | 99 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | 114:36 | 70 / 122 |
| |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | 77:27 | 79 / 135 |
| |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 45:10 | 91 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 26:19 | 102 / 169 |
| |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 28:56 | 84 / 118 |
| |
Skatås Middle | | 52:31 | 77 / 123 |
| |
Babylon, Night | | 40:28 | 71 / 99 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 70:02 | 65 / 98 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | 27:19 | 84 / 120 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | 91:52 | 86 / 131 |
| |
Babaylon Middle | | 34:05 | 70 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 35:06 | 89 / 165 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 25:15 | 98 / 141 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | 33:14 | 79 / 140 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 80:42 | 99 / 151 |
| |
ski-o | | 40:30 | 50 / 97 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night | | 126:09 | 51 / 94 |
| |
ski -o | | 37:24 | 53 / 102 |
| |
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood | | 27:17 | 70 / 114 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | 75:59 | 82 / 150 |
| |
Rautajärvi 2 short | | 57:52 | 85 / 122 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 night | | 79:31 | 65 / 83 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | 68:08 | 80 / 128 |
| |
Hikuwai Finale | | dnf | | | |
yo | | 27:08 | 65 / 104 |
| |
ski - o Kazahstan | | 28:59 | 74 / 113 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori night | | 90:53 | 61 / 87 |
| |
Ski-o | | 57:38 | 60 / 117 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 66:10 | 83 / 161 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori short | | 40:32 | 95 / 149 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 68:32 | 97 / 163 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 84:18 | 103 / 161 |
| |
Middledistance | | 41:40 | 119 / 166 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | 48:23 | 110 / 156 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 62:08 | 130 / 199 |
| |
Hikuwai Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 77:49 | 106 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 80:41 | 167 / 303 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | 2 | 79:22 | 88 / 174 |
| |
Hikuwai Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2b night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 70:36 | 65 / 126 |
| |
Hikuwai Short | | 58:40 | 78 / 168 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 82:14 | 95 / 136 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | 55:51 | 91 / 126 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | 46:40 | 92 / 132 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | | 36:34 | 108 / 160 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | 2 | 48:59 | 110 / 185 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | 2 | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | 117:41 | 56 / 118 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | 2 | 37:57 | 122 / 234 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 47:02 | 140 / 224 |
| |
Rock Sprint | | 27:15 | 115 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 121:40 | 94 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 84:16 | 86 / 127 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 35:38 | 118 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | | 86:03 | 69 / 95 |
| |
Training Race 2 | | 16:47 | 56 / 109 |
| |
May No 6 | | 64:41 | 67 / 99 |
| |
Koantaus night | | 66:08 | 72 / 103 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 48:31 | 85 / 136 |
| |
Training Race 1 | | 17:51 | 100 / 133 |
| |
May No 5 | | 88:50 | 48 / 78 |
| |
May No 4 | | 38:17 | 71 / 102 |
| |
Go on! | | 33:54 | 37 / 77 |
| |
May No 3 | | 99:30 | 51 / 90 |
| |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | 47:38 | 76 / 105 |
| |
May No 2 | | 69:34 | 60 / 96 |
| |
May No 1 | | 29:23 | 84 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 67:17 | 72 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 106:00 | 92 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 119:39 | 81 / 128 |
| |
Koantaus middle | | 56:18 | 79 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 110:40 | 106 / 157 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 39:56 | 106 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 45:54 | 134 / 192 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 38:55 | 93 / 132 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 42:43 | 122 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:55 | 162 / 239 |
| |
| 4 | 30:40 | 149 / 239 |
| |
| 5 | 38:07 | 161 / 239 |
| |
Romevaara night | | 40:26 | 66 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 40:17 | 79 / 143 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 44:43 | 105 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Romevaara 2 | | 60:19 | 110 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 51:22 | 124 / 218 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 21:13 | 101 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 17:37 | 112 / 182 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Pakkala night | | 62:06 | 79 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalngale middle | | 65:03 | 93 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 70:06 | 117 / 198 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | 71:27 | 51 / 114 |
| |
Punching Race!!! | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät long | | 113:33 | 64 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 127:07 | 83 / 145 |
| |
| 4 | 98:59 | 73 / 145 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori night | | 91:53 | 56 / 97 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:19 | 123 / 179 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 96:18 | 102 / 198 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E31 | | 170:18 | 67 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 208:47 | 90 / 152 |
| |
Madrasham | | 41:03 | 41 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | 30:29 | 41 / 97 |
| |
| | 39:04 | 54 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 36:54 | 59 / 92 |
| |
color maps recycled - E30 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 143:43 | 101 / 171 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | 50:23 | 75 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 47:18 | 101 / 215 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 74:18 | 121 / 228 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | 88:30 | 94 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E27 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Irbene middle | 2 | 72:32 | 95 / 188 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 short | 2 | 38:39 | 114 / 205 |
| |
Kalngale | | 48:12 | 113 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 39:07 | 131 / 198 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long | 2 | 93:53 | 67 / 119 |
| |
Carnikava, short distance | 2 | 36:59 | 107 / 177 |
| |
color maps recycled - E26 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Pakkala sprint | | 52:54 | 82 / 139 |
| |
Garciems Middle | | 62:02 | 86 / 120 |
| |
Garciems Short | | 38:56 | 113 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 32:37 | 135 / 197 |
| |
| 3 | 29:35 | 119 / 197 |
| |
| 4 | 25:52 | 102 / 197 |
| |
| 5 | 39:02 | 148 / 197 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | 37:26 | 99 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 33:54 | 139 / 232 |
| |
color maps recycled - E22 | | 99:00 | 67 / 110 |
| |
Western Irbene Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 41:07 | 80 / 164 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E21 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 69:45 | 81 / 158 |
| |
| 3 | 95:55 | 88 / 158 |
| |
Charlesham|Middle | | 43:00 | 80 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 30:49 | 72 / 128 |
| |
Irbene | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E14 | 2 | 92:23 | 78 / 131 |
| |
Little Furlow|Middle | 2 | 73:25 | 46 / 93 |
| |
color maps recycled - E13 | 2 | 75:51 | 93 / 159 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint | | 15:32 | 90 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 10:24 | 98 / 174 |
| |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fell Heights | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hollistonwood | | 30:54 | 66 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | |