Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | | 30:28 | 75 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 49:21 | 111 / 536 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 87:28 | 229 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 42:14 | 194 / 541 |
| |
short forest | | 25:46 | 88 / 274 |
| |
Platabek | | 56:54 | 132 / 256 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 90:53 | 239 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 38:16 | 204 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 26:58 | 287 / 569 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 104:10 | 234 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 41:55 | 210 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 16:56 | 142 / 660 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 27:19 | 146 / 493 |
| |
Pineforest short | | 35:23 | 60 / 171 |
| |
Kikirace2 | | 28:23 | 22 / 102 |
| |
Börsskäret short | | 28:09 | 51 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 39:44 | 57 / 127 |
| |
Ritterwald - Night | | dnf | | | |
| | 29:32 | 30 / 89 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 night | | 50:29 | 37 / 83 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:58 | 33 / 111 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 43:43 | 47 / 146 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 24:39 | 65 / 167 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
San Marinera - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:32 | 45 / 208 |
| |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | 2 | 45:23 | 73 / 196 |
| |
Random - Final | 2 | 31:16 | 57 / 191 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | 32:06 | 64 / 165 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | 60:07 | 46 / 113 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | 25:58 | 20 / 110 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 30:56 | 80 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | 15:11 | 50 / 127 |
| |
The Awesome Skiing Map | | 47:40 | 29 / 66 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 18:54 | 51 / 174 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E3 | | 10:32 | 26 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E2 | | 8:23 | 20 / 78 |
| |
Sprint cup #3 | | 15:19 | 48 / 81 |
| |
sprint cup #1 | | 15:38 | 8 / 70 |
| |
run | | 10:24 | 28 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 19:32 | 30 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 23:11 | 62 / 152 |
| |
Schöckl, Short C | | 9:50 | 38 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 9:41 | 38 / 120 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 7:16 | 29 / 135 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 16:19 | 46 / 157 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 19:25 | 74 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Night | | 50:31 | 28 / 88 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | 26:08 | 25 / 147 |
| |
smallworld-E5 | | 11:24 | 90 / 167 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 10:07 | 77 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 13:03 | 27 / 188 |
| |
cf middle | | 26:02 | 47 / 126 |
| |
Plitvice | | 40:42 | 65 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 21:02 | 56 / 222 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 26:00 | 76 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 27:18 | 49 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | 26:56 | 65 / 168 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 18:41 | 45 / 225 |
| |
quicky | | 18:48 | 19 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | 2 | 31:36 | 56 / 173 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 34:35 | 121 / 212 |
| |
Alol' race | | 18:51 | 37 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 25:02 | 76 / 234 |
| |
test | | 14:17 | 47 / 108 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_2 | | dnf | | | |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:24 | 32 / 206 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | 54:16 | 45 / 149 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 11:38 | 37 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 23:12 | 41 / 204 |
| |
Canada | | 25:03 | 61 / 123 |
| |
Siluva middle | | 46:32 | 31 / 102 |
| |
Hugset S | | 28:37 | 10 / 81 |
| |
Colomba middle 1 | | 22:59 | 34 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 16:10 | 27 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | 48:58 | 57 / 147 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 37:33 | 42 / 140 |
| |
Hugset S | | 28:51 | 59 / 122 |
| |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | | 24:46 | 66 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 62:47 | 66 / 125 |
| |
dalen 3º | | 26:57 | 25 / 73 |
| |
dalen first | | 33:12 | 58 / 77 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 23:33 | 45 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | | 39:23 | 81 / 154 |
| |
Middle dist. | | 30:28 | 27 / 102 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 49:49 | 66 / 110 |
| |
GrandForet | | 28:00 | 53 / 150 |
| |
Siluva - short. | | 27:41 | 34 / 131 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | 14:33 | 4 / 143 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | 27:50 | 82 / 153 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 16:46 | 92 / 161 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 22:07 | 53 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 33:54 | 51 / 160 |
| |
BR corrego urubu 2 | | 23:28 | 47 / 95 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 19:27 | 56 / 181 |
| |
BRASIL TEST... | 2 | 7:24 | 56 / 160 |
| |
Falu Lasarett | | 28:28 | 43 / 143 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 | | 13:35 | 37 / 101 |
| |
test | 2 | 17:00 | 81 / 138 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 17:07 | 88 / 134 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 31:03 | 74 / 155 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 22:02 | 62 / 112 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 17:36 | 47 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 12:28 | 78 / 196 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 24:14 | 74 / 117 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 23:11 | 78 / 175 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 24:28 | 100 / 233 |
| |
Atlantis | 2 | 20:16 | 65 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | 2 | 7:35 | 74 / 339 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | 2 | 26:05 | 120 / 303 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | 2 | 30:47 | 57 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | 2 | 24:19 | 164 / 375 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 6 | | 24:36 | 24 / 84 |
| |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | | 29:14 | 62 / 118 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 15:19 | 31 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | 17:50 | 53 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 52:26 | 41 / 135 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 34:19 | 60 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Test | | 10:16 | 32 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | 50:40 | 61 / 149 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 35:55 | 49 / 179 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_1 | | 29:20 | 14 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | 12:08 | 19 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | 40:05 | 62 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | 33:57 | 62 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 28:09 | 71 / 155 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 31:02 | 93 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | 21:23 | 25 / 146 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 70:45 | 54 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 14:08 | 27 / 143 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | 30:29 | 67 / 157 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 17:12 | 34 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 15:53 | 99 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 12:18 | 30 / 162 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 14:58 | 44 / 249 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | 55:25 | 39 / 110 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 24:09 | 120 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 56:42 | 29 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | 23:21 | 46 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 22:09 | 66 / 192 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 25:59 | 98 / 218 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 15:49 | 33 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 68:20 | 51 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 22:06 | 113 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 25:11 | 41 / 239 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 21:42 | 53 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 48:35 | 69 / 168 |
| |
Russian Bear #2 | | 15:51 | 22 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 24:37 | 43 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 15:41 | 19 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 17:01 | 53 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 14:44 | 77 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 32:43 | 81 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 13:06 | 60 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 26:52 | 49 / 170 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | 23:12 | 46 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 28:07 | 25 / 126 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 126:55 | 77 / 128 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | 13:25 | 29 / 198 |
| |
CZ final | | 35:28 | 36 / 156 |
| |
CZ semifinal | | 37:48 | 14 / 122 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 23:45 | 34 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 31:33 | 30 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Pure? | | 25:51 | 46 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 40:59 | 77 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 48:51 | 51 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 20:42 | 70 / 176 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 17:01 | 42 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 17:14 | 66 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 27:52 | 68 / 219 |
| |
[RND] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 48:10 | 77 / 138 |
| |
swe-middle | | 22:08 | 52 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 15:41 | 105 / 223 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | 28:22 | 20 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 33:07 | 68 / 184 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 34:16 | 48 / 175 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | 31:56 | 27 / 123 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 29:47 | 47 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 21:48 | 79 / 201 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 24:51 | 48 / 154 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | 28:11 | 86 / 204 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 17:53 | 51 / 176 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | | 18:54 | 27 / 206 |
| |
Across the maze | | 10:49 | 13 / 152 |
| |
czech middle | | 27:00 | 55 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 41:27 | 117 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 | | 46:44 | 17 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | 46:03 | 35 / 127 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_4 | | 38:28 | 36 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 20:38 | 52 / 178 |
| |
| | 19:14 | 45 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 10:50 | 10 / 205 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 103:11 | 49 / 191 |
| |
Samobor open - night2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | 25:44 | 58 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 22:55 | 45 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 | | 55:01 | 49 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 15:43 | 81 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 20:01 | 80 / 198 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:29 | 43 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 37:35 | 48 / 201 |
| |
Test | | 13:34 | 42 / 175 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 14:41 | 61 / 206 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 19:36 | 37 / 169 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 12:43 | 15 / 106 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | 15:03 | 32 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 24:52 | 93 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 21:03 | 89 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 15:39 | 69 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 21:29 | 65 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 17:46 | 105 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 25:42 | 49 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 50:12 | 79 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 68:20 | 112 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 15:48 | 30 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | 17:37 | 41 / 166 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 20:07 | 47 / 202 |
| |
Long sprint | | 42:16 | 80 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 28:26 | 58 / 228 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 16:50 | 43 / 195 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 30:53 | 49 / 200 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_1 | | 25:08 | 11 / 88 |
| |
1stComp | | 5:00 | 39 / 120 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | | 33:15 | 80 / 125 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 12:31 | 71 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 9:17 | 40 / 243 |
| |
SLAVIERO | | 35:07 | 25 / 122 |
| |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | 16:11 | 32 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 29:56 | 41 / 169 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 19:19 | 50 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 25:51 | 39 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 15:40 | 61 / 223 |
| |
Marcesina Cup | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12G_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 17:48 | 51 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 28:43 | 52 / 167 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | 19:07 | 17 / 127 |
| |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | 25:15 | 25 / 100 |
| |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 20:22 | 20 / 132 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 26:00 | 17 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 19:44 | 32 / 126 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | 2 | 24:05 | 84 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 18:16 | 78 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 41:50 | 106 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 11:31 | 85 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 23:33 | 32 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | 63:59 | 37 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 14:52 | 52 / 207 |
| |
°Limnesia | | 25:13 | 12 / 80 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 22:04 | 94 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:53 | 155 / 310 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 24:56 | 42 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 31:22 | 76 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 23:28 | 57 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 15:24 | 60 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 33:11 | 78 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | 2 | 22:17 | 57 / 159 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 26:33 | 45 / 194 |
| |
supersprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | 2 | 35:20 | 57 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | 2 | 31:19 | 56 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 18:01 | 59 / 215 |
| |