Catching Features



France Corentin

Country:France
Club:NOSE
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5304
Races Run:240
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:1112 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 28:4210 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 42:1533 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:0932 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 16:3640 / 417  
[CFWC2020]-E16 73:2262 / 274 74.3 
[CFWC2020]-E15 31:3044 / 356 69.2 
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 13:2049 / 374 68.7 
[CFWC2020]-E14 73:3652 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 46:5272 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 21:1071 / 373  
 221:10118 / 521  
Upie - Sprint 1 13:5134 / 205  
[Svindal] Middle 33:2545 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 40:368 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 38:5473 / 249  
Holly hell - Intro 1 18:3330 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 18:2646 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 81:2175 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 34:2166 / 374  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 15:0688 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:3149 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 26:0851 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Monte Xalo 20:2824 / 212  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 13:2917 / 271  
[MV2020] Gara4 dnf  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 31:2546 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 37:5528 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 42:1838 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint 11:1621 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 38:0024 / 234  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 21:4049 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 15:0723 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 5:37106 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 16:5629 / 279  
State Park dnf  
Island of Many Island Intro 18:0157 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 20:433 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 71:0545 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 45:3975 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 15:4355 / 501  
Sierra de las Villas Open 34:2315 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 20:4932 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 24:4542 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 21:1626 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 30:5151 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 26:5411 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 23:0623 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 10:343 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 55:1517 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 7:443 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 22:3132 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 35:116 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 7:454 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 23:0227 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 29:4625 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 28:3548 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 9:3633 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 29:23104 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 51:3433 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 20:2557 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 28:2539 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 51:2029 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 13:4436 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 16:1817 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 25:0736 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 23:2344 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 17:4456 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 13:0422 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:2968 / 414  
 23:08117 / 623  
Boatorp Middle 32:3948 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 62:1418 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 33:0769 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 27:2738 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 19:2219 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:5448 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 16:4429 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 74:0237 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 41:5998 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 22:5554 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:2935 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle dnf  
Polish Sprint Championships 17:364 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 29:4735 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:3528 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 19:3179 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 22:1245 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 5:04119 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 15:0247 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 13:0039 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 13:4134 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 22:1540 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 24:2331 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 41:5257 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 20:32113 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 5:0417 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 70:42116 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 36:4485 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 23:07101 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 18:15111 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 35:5659 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 27:3525 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 25:1025 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:5137 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:137 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 21:4812 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 38:5049 / 219  
Pomaria Village 15:0335 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 47:4743 / 151  
forest long 69:1034 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 0:5451 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 15:4328 / 219  
short forest 21:4533 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 58:5349 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 7:5260 / 415  
bamboo middle 19:5731 / 206  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek 33:3250 / 256  
Reposärkät 42:2557 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 21:4531 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 63:2075 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 32:07125 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 32:58344 / 569  
 218:0192 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:5865 / 396  
Sätila - middle 34:5820 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 17:5958 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 30:4041 / 279  
Fusine 2 68:5258 / 269  
CFEB 2020-05-01 48:578 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 16:4384 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 37:3162 / 249  
Kvänsås 39:1539 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 14:3717 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 15:3535 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 53:4827 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 16:3330 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 47:2351 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 13:5491 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 34:4462 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 42:4580 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 45:2831 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 46:5559 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 42:4689 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 28:0035 / 322  
city sprint 28:4725 / 301  
city middle 51:2529 / 175  
City Long 99:4525 / 181  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 41:1759 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 11:3236 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 13:0957 / 460  
[CFWC2020]-E2 90:57158 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 33:0281 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 26:0672 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 24:48293 / 660  
 215:54194 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:55110 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 23:5171 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 24:1655 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 22:2943 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 24:0294 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1555 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 21:1456 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 30:4150 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 45:4930 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:42103 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:4153 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 24:0535 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 38:2452 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 25:3248 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 25:3758 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 32:5572 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 34:3087 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 29:3237 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 30:0476 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 21:51108 / 171  
TestNJ2D B Lang dnf  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 15:26103 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 18:2471 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 45:12100 / 224  
Pink Cacti dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 56:3880 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 42:3770 / 242  
GS030420m 23:0766 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 9:2251 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 29:12125 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 40:5871 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 53:2555 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 36:4055 / 199  
Grasslands by night 42:2696 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 53:3330 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 40:2059 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 35:1173 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 47:4186 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 25:4026 / 190  
Mount Kooyoora, test 11:34169 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 18:0554 / 309  
Akenstaka - Short 28:46178 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 46:1199 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 52:0419 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle 39:1954 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 47:2963 / 340  
Isojärvi night 69:1151 / 116  
Bordasee, short 24:1658 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 35:2448 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 52:09125 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 21:0143 / 385  
GS280320S 25:2544 / 209  
GS280320L 53:5837 / 117  
GS280320M 31:5663 / 194  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 28:5471 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 dnf  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 32:2330 / 205  
GS270320L 49:2750 / 101  
GS270320m 35:00111 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 17:3544 / 369  
GS260320 52:3062 / 140  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 44:3656 / 286  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
 2dnf  
GS240320a 41:0659 / 150  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 35:3073 / 274  
WOC 2003263:22106 / 252  
[CoronaBlues]-E4245:0739 / 309  
CFEB 2020-04-01 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E1261:35128 / 363  
[reused]-Middle260:52108 / 269  

All races shown. View recent races.