Catching Features



Spain RiOjA-O

Country:Spain
Club:RiOjA-O
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:752
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Wildlakes Intro dnf  
Waschberg, Middle dnf  
Home sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Muncaster E, intro 28:35127 / 198  
Brugeraholz Sprint 34:15109 / 181  
Isebakketjern Short 36:03113 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, short 40:57139 / 225  
Labyrinth dnf  
Smörvattnet N - Intro dnf  
Armboth S, night dnf  
Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
Ice night dnf  
Suitsansaari intro dnf  
Vainanvuori dnf  
Brugeraholz dnf  
 2dnf  
Armboth S, long dnf  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz dnf  
Armboth long 77:3489 / 155  
Hassel South - Long dnf  
Armboth middle dnf  
Örtjärnsklitten dnf  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 27:26113 / 195  
Vätsäri 2 intro 30:46116 / 176  
Armboth, short intro dnf  
Vätsäri middle 2 dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 39:3593 / 241  
Chandossel Intro dnf  
  22:0877 / 256  
Vätsäri middle 2 dnf  
Platte South, Middle 2 dnf  
Winter middle dnf  
Platte South, Middle 46:18122 / 223  
Race 700 dnf  
Winter night 25:34105 / 195  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 dnf  
 246:43133 / 277  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 33:4365 / 146  
Hassel Middle 3 dnf  
Hassel - Middle 2 dnf  
Dalegarth W, middle dnf  
Hassel - Middel dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 44:4574 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Dalegarth W intro 23:59115 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night dnf  
CF 2006 4, long dnf  
 2dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya dnf  
University of Vienna, Sprint dnf  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 19:0384 / 156  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 42:3196 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 dnf  
CF 2006 3 night dnf  
CF 2006 4, middle  58:0864 / 97  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Cr^onica 53:3478 / 120  
Venice middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 45:2368 / 137  
 2dnf  
Kungälv 2 Short 30:04124 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 dnf  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 dnf  
CF 2006 3 middle dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 dnf  
 244:32106 / 197  
 3dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 83:4964 / 116  
 2dnf  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 30:5783 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 dnf  
Venice, sprint 2 30:3994 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen dnf  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 dnf  
CF 2006 2 night dnf  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle dnf  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle dnf  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg dnf  
 2dnf  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg dnf  
 2dnf  
Waschberg, Training dnf  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle dnf  
 247:5298 / 220  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle dnf  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 dnf  
Venice, 1 leg challenge dnf  
 2dnf  
 317:47136 / 228  
Try to complete in 1 hour < dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 35:4974 / 147  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 dnf  
Elsaich 43:20115 / 173  
Sprint 13:4794 / 142  
Isebakketjern dnf  
sargi 72:0080 / 109  
ñïðèíò òóð 2 dnf  
Venice sprint 1 34:3191 / 154  
 2dnf  
Kungälv Long  dnf  
 2dnf  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle dnf  
sargia  14:1994 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map dnf  
Western Kinbrae night dnf  
renom 18 dnf  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 dnf  
Some old place in Italy dnf  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 17:1999 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle dnf  
Magdalenaholz Intro 29:52110 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 58:4481 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 37:41114 / 181  
Siitama middle 50:33129 / 180  
Little 7:5471 / 95  
 27:2976 / 114  
HEj dnf  
Middel down Forest dnf  
beno c 23:07124 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 72:5299 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
High Rigg N, long dnf  
beni b dnf  
Aguiar da Beira 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
High Rigg N, easy237:59141 / 232  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle dnf  
Hailuoto middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 26:58113 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 37:52130 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night dnf  
Saarijärvi 2 night dnf  
Hillside Run dnf  
Platte, Middle 2 42:0495 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 35:08101 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 53:0479 / 131  
Platte, Training dnf  
 2dnf  
Halland Night Middle 32:0283 / 139  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 39:2290 / 177  
Manchester dnf  
Dawn Breaks dnf  
 244:5490 / 166  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
Prologue dnf  
Laikko middle 66:3977 / 138  
Kairobadet Middle 2 dnf  
Kairobadet long dnf  
 2dnf  
Technical Challange, Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 328:17128 / 223  
Sardanga Sprint 38:1673 / 153  
Langeland day 2 dnf  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown dnf  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 104:1784 / 121  
Loka, easy middle dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 82:2674 / 138  
Mantscha, Contour-O dnf  
Krikan 39:2431 / 70  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 32:4587 / 187  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 30:1087 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 82:4187 / 158  
Langeland Day 1 dnf  
Jerash Day 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Mawbray, control picking 36:3678 / 123  
Kairobadet middle 49:3657 / 114  
Teisko 1 night  46:3446 / 92  
Øyberget Middle 38:0161 / 126  
Fremo CP 47:1086 / 130  
Teisko 1 short dnf  
 2dnf  
r.old.m-E3 dnf  
Teisko 1 middle 71:5577 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long dnf  
Manchester Farm dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 27:4278 / 160  
 226:5593 / 209  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle dnf  
r.old.m-E2 dnf  
Kairobadet Short dnf  
r.old.m-E1 dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth long dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 52:4396 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle dnf  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 259:0386 / 220  
Portugal O' Summer dnf  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
Hawse End middle 51:1590 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 17:5772 / 130  
 215:0985 / 234  
 3dnf  
Kaleva Church sprint dnf  
 226:51141 / 247  
Hawse End short 31:4578 / 148  
 234:46121 / 203  
Riddarhyttan 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Riddarhyttan 3 11:0769 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 27:1486 / 138  
Riddarhyttan 12dnf  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  dnf  
Day one, Stora ålsjön dnf  
 2dnf  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön dnf  
Open orienteering Mapper test 15:3571 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 45:16113 / 148  
Muncaster W, easy intro 29:1199 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 28:1797 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 11:4664 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 night dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E1 54:15134 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 16:1793 / 129  
 2dnf  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 75:50121 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 15:0085 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster dnf  
Isengard sprint dnf  
Threlkeld day dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge dnf  
 2dnf  
Africa - Entire Continent dnf  
Threlkeld night dnf  
Night course at an logging area dnf  
Kauppi 1 long 99:0059 / 127  
Africa - North and Sahara dnf  
Kauppi 1 night dnf  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 dnf  
Costa de Lavos (2) dnf  
 249:19107 / 228  
Schöckl N, Middle 32:58113 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 30:38104 / 167  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 6:0786 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 37:46123 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 74:3186 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf  
Africa - Night Event dnf  
Tuckland easy course 31:21137 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) dnf  
Tuckland middle 1 59:3697 / 166  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 dnf  
 240:57106 / 218  
Tuckland long part 1 70:1870 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 58:0995 / 179  
Africa - Central Region dnf  
Opaliha dnf  
Not another Australian map! 34:48100 / 191  
Oversee, Sprint 2 dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 1 30:40134 / 217  
 2dnf  
Africa - Southern Tour dnf  
 2dnf  
Våttåsen Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Dalegarth long middle2dnf  
Dalegarth moderate dnf  
 223:41122 / 227  
Resafjellet249:45111 / 271  
Africa - City Tour 38:0152 / 148  
 2dnf  
Dalegarth short 35:3497 / 175  
Short one 18:4661 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 73:0094 / 148  
Kårsta, middle 2 55:3274 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Borrowdale middle 2255:5291 / 181  
 3dnf  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
Kårsta, short2dnf  
Malaysian shortie 48:35113 / 181  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 68:0298 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 34:2688 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 49:03135 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle dnf  
Night Middle, forest sprint 2dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 23:09116 / 188  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 29:02119 / 222  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 44:46123 / 235  
THe Final 82:0179 / 122  
Melville Caves dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 long dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 91:1661 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 26:55115 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final dnf  
Swedish middle dnf  
Middle Earth 7, Long 110:0864 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 23:0997 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 night dnf  
Portugal by night 47:0384 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 48:0089 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 dnf  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 2 47:32101 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night dnf  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 long dnf  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals dnf  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 24:03172 / 219  
Korong Spur Night dnf  
 243:16119 / 177  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro dnf  
Korong Spur Long 88:5788 / 142  
 2dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 50:22146 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) dnf  
Korong Spur Intro 18:40160 / 260  
Return of Holly Hell - Night dnf  
test2 dnf  
test1 dnf  
Costa de Lavos (1) dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 77:57125 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle dnf  
Askham 2 - easy course 22:30119 / 207  
Askham 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle south dnf  
Osso da Baleia 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 dnf  
Short fast course  dnf  
Waterfall dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 40:41206 / 301  
NIght Middle distans 40:1190 / 124  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
Soria Sprint Training 36:44112 / 178  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long dnf  
Long dnf  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle dnf  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 6:49103 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle dnf  
High Rigg 4, long dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle dnf  
North side Easy224:59109 / 212  
Bran, Short 31:06152 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short dnf  
gsdivoc21 (7) dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 dnf  
gsdivoc (5)2dnf  
gsdivoc (4) dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 dnf  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm dnf  
newbury national preserve  22:5562 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 dnf  
High Rigg 3 26:53133 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 27:08140 / 209  
gsdivoc21(1) 136:0598 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 72:0191 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 64:34153 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 44:30159 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 55:40102 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 dnf  
 226:46184 / 285  
Whinlatter 32dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 33:15128 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas 2dnf  
Whinlatter 2 33:1594 / 179  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 86:09106 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 78:02135 / 199  
 2dnf  
 369:26164 / 277  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Whinlatter dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 26:24116 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 20:04131 / 194  
 2dnf  
 322:06200 / 283  
 4dnf  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 13:2583 / 162  
 2103:27180 / 255  
 392:03179 / 255  
 413:31130 / 255  
 574:25178 / 255  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 dnf  
 244:16122 / 256  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 11:07112 / 203  
 29:1593 / 277  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Setmurthy 2 dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy dnf  
 289:37132 / 191  
 3dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 17:2869 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 119:0995 / 188  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 51:4387 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night 42:2570 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus dnf  
 2dnf  
Buchwald, Night dnf  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Buchwald, Training 14:57156 / 205  
 210:39167 / 280  
Dalegarth 2 dnf  
sdasd 18:5475 / 123  
UFSM - Ok 16:5661 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 76:3978 / 138  
Ardnaskie 5 dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 27:18115 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 dnf  
Ardnaskie 3 dnf  
Ardnaskie 2 49:1761 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 37:5367 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 54:0675 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 26:33104 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 45:57117 / 186  
 243:00138 / 246  
Joutsenenpesä night 42:5357 / 124  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 dnf  
Chaud Clapier - Middle dnf  
Österrödjeberget middle 41:19123 / 186  
West Cumberland 52:5299 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 59:57125 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 38:4290 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 75:3576 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 57:35108 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 56:0287 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 dnf  
Darnaway Half Nine dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2 long dnf  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 47:04103 / 197  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 dnf  
Erskine 2 25:34105 / 157  
Erskine 1 dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final dnf  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 23:48128 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 67:3667 / 135  
Forest Umbra, Middle 66:31131 / 192  
The real night dnf  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Hansta West, Short 34:54108 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 53:18110 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 33:0354 / 156  
WOC2020 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 dnf  
Larsmo long 93:4871 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle dnf  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 51:52125 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 144:1747 / 93  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 120:0974 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 50:40117 / 182  
Hollola night 2 dnf  
Hollola middle 2 50:5095 / 196  
CFEB 2020-10-15 dnf  
SCFL S2 R1 73:02115 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race dnf  
Not another maze dnf  
GSDIVOC10 102:1949 / 81  
GSDIVOC9 dnf  
GSDIVOC8 35:3567 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 65:4568 / 136  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 night dnf  
GSDIVOC6 58:0174 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 62:4763 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 dnf  
GSDIVOC 36:3363 / 135  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 73:4338 / 76  
Tähtiniemi 3 night dnf  
GSDIVOC3 dnf  
GSDIVOC2 66:0973 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 74:38109 / 172  
GSVIDOC dnf  
GSVIDOC1 38:21111 / 204  
CFEB 2020-09-15 dnf  
Hansta East, Long dnf  
Micro-O2dnf  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 dnf  
Hansta, Middle 51:5187 / 135  
Mount Dufferin 3 100:1666 / 93  
Hansta, Short 24:03102 / 174  
Mount Dufferin 2 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 1 55:4398 / 176  
Tähtiniemi new night dnf  
Night middle dnf  
Night sprint in forest dnf  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 37:3179 / 154  
S3 Oversee dnf  
Soria 2 52:5090 / 135  
S2 Oversee 32:3886 / 148  
M2 Mantscha 107:2884 / 138  
Tähtiniemi new middle 63:4873 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra dnf  
Middle dnf  
Sweet Short CP 43:27112 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 55:5573 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 33:15148 / 223  
 221:07139 / 313  
Farum, Denmark 3 dnf  
Farum, Denmark 2 dnf  
Leudimin Tribute  26:5021 / 113  
Los arboles no son transparentes 35:3479 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 28:4270 / 140  
Auburnborough - Short 21:37114 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 dnf  
Farum, Denmark 34:36123 / 208  
middle2dnf  
Koirarata night dnf  
Race 600 dnf  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 37:2960 / 125  
Middel dnf  
Banat Long dnf  
Teesside University 3 41:21114 / 202  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 dnf  
Conique 91:40134 / 195  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 39:03112 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 114:27168 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 57:48167 / 288  
Pizzorne dnf  
San Giovanni 4 dnf  
Midsummer Sprint dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree dnf  
San Anton Night dnf  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 51:05131 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 32:35153 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 85:17100 / 157  
Free club on line dnf  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
San Giovanni 1 dnf  
trial by fire 23:05123 / 188  
competition rings 14:08121 / 204  
[CFWC2020]-E18 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E17 66:36189 / 312  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A dnf  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
10mila202x-training 45:18140 / 288  
 dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 26:34229 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E15 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara9 55:10143 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 72:27112 / 174  
Orientatlon Chile2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 27:20186 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 dnf  
Holly Hell - Long 1 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 86:13281 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 27:53239 / 406  
Peguerinos Middle dnf  
Sprinttraining 1 31:01133 / 248  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 134:49145 / 254  
Vezzano Naran 26:16112 / 204  
°CFEB 12M_6 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Ski-o Ural map !!!!257:46121 / 229  
 355:01119 / 229  
Biathlon-O Ultralong2dnf  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1248:03176 / 261  
 337:58151 / 261  
 432:26121 / 261  
Monteret Easy Sprint 41:30144 / 170  
 216:59166 / 228  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long2dnf  
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 dnf  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 27:1397 / 177  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 40:3669 / 174  
 236:2562 / 222  
La Verne - S 16:5391 / 182  
La Verne - NW 20:2599 / 188  
La Verne - NE 28:19139 / 229  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 20:0895 / 197  
[OCAD] Venezia III 36:0031 / 216  
 233:3234 / 297  
 3dnf  
 428:3814 / 297  
 527:3211 / 297  
 626:404 / 297  
 726:082 / 297  
 8dnf  
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön dnf  
Färskesjön Ultralong 87:5171 / 111  
Färskesjön Warm-up dnf  
Aisus IV221:24151 / 296  
[OCAD] Venezia II 35:1341 / 157  
 232:1835 / 235  
orange course 14:3330 / 69  
same as before 20:2924 / 55  
............................... 20:1332 / 76  
the pink course O_o 24:2355 / 99  
Open map =] 30:2149 / 103  
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 dnf  
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night 25:2385 / 145  
[Ocad] Venezia 53:2058 / 203  
[SOK] Skifjell 37:37140 / 193  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle 36:53154 / 236  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short 30:4183 / 152  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III dnf  
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi 59:06113 / 167  
Findal by day 26:4037 / 74  
Doubleflags 19:57122 / 190  
Middle race Omholt 46:1496 / 132  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM 44:59187 / 249  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km 61:17125 / 189  
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne 41:2769 / 167  
[SOK] Fast Open 32:4493 / 124  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 45:5896 / 153  
UnPit3 17:59114 / 155  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 36:10138 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 53:38123 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro 28:0786 / 181  
Islandwood Night-O 18:1245 / 74  
Islandwood Sprint-O dnf  
 218:29137 / 189  
[SOK] Sneltvedt dnf  
Sinte Mette dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 63:14153 / 214  
Braintreeberg Reservior 31:2171 / 113  
Laberinto heptagono 94:048 / 44  
Laberinto circle dnf  
 2dnf  
Laberintos shorter dnf  
Green curves dnf  
[ROCAD] Hei dnf  
 2dnf  
Wocmap, middle dnf  
----->super sprint<---- 28:4181 / 157  
[OCAD] Järvafältet dnf  
 250:33179 / 253  
 3dnf  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 69:45113 / 172  
run this one 23:20111 / 144  
 2dnf  
[random] Steep 3 40:2762 / 110  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night 67:0449 / 103  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:271 / 190  
 20:271 / 259  
 30:46213 / 259  
 40:271 / 259  
 50:30163 / 259  
 60:271 / 259  
 70:41210 / 259  
 80:29133 / 259  
 90:271 / 259  
 100:271 / 259  
[ROCAD] min dnf  
Wounderbar 36:1063 / 127  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km 24:17196 / 277  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM dnf  
Laberinto Rompecabezas dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
The klassic Kunming sprint 37:4478 / 135  
Middle 48:1781 / 105  
[OCAD] Solberglia 48:28112 / 180  
[random] Steep 2 dnf  
Little York by Night 29:0371 / 145  
(OCAD) Teisko SE dnf  
[RND]Sprint 1222:07124 / 154  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint2dnf  
Fanoe Night 2 dnf  
Sprint 10min2dnf  
Water Desert214:1578 / 138  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 116:4687 / 136  
Zaccros Cup 827:2551 / 101  
Zaccros Cup 4 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 3 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 2 dnf  
Zaccros Cup 1 dnf  
Lenco 1 - Day 1235:10137 / 239  
Short burst212:59122 / 188  
The Final Open Competition 8 13:26104 / 147  
The Open Competetion 725:34149 / 178  
The Open Competition 6216:46114 / 137  
The Open Competition 5212:4170 / 142  
The Open Competition 42dnf  
The Open Competition 3226:4067 / 98  
The Open Competition 2212:0775 / 168  
The Open Competition212:08119 / 191  
Per Lindman 41:2470 / 114  
[TAT] Inishbofin2dnf  
Oversjoe again 22dnf  
Little York masters2dnf  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km2dnf  
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.