Catching Features

siuuuuuuu

Open:08:00 Nov 23 2022
Close:08:00 Nov 30 2022
Map:/CFMC06_F_Col_du_Marchairuz/events/Col du Marchairuz/day1/middle.course
Created by:Emil Fredberg
Description:
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

109 official (+46 reruns) 7 comments

1. Ehheee (9) Estonia OK Võru 34:08  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:14 102.2
3. Ehheee (8) Estonia OK Võru 34:38  
4. Milda Matilda Jamaica OLGY Slayers 34:59 100.0*****
5. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 35:16 99.2
6. Viktorgu Sweden IKHP 35:28 98.7
7. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 35:32 98.5
8. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 35:37 98.3
9. Alien Sweden IKHP 35:50 97.7
10. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:56 97.4
11. Ehheee (5) Estonia OK Võru 35:58  
12. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 36:11 96.7
13. Ehheee (3) Estonia OK Võru 36:13  
14. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:14 96.6
15. mikkelh Norway Freidig 36:21 96.3
16. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 36:22  
17. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:26 96.1
18. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 36:31 95.8
19. purpleHelix New Zealand SBOC 36:38 95.5*****
20. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 36:48 95.1
21. Noah krikstrom Sweden Hjärnarps ol 36:56 94.8
21. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 36:56 94.8
23. jantelov Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:57 94.7
24. Christ Canada GHO 37:07 94.3
25. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:16 93.9
26. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:19 93.8
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 37:24 93.6
28. Lukas Wieser Austria HSV Pinkafeld 37:33 93.2*****
29. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:41 92.9
30. Erezb64 Britain IVS 37:43 92.8*****
31. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 37:44 92.8
32. Jolle Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:57 92.2
33. EduGil Spain AD Tjalve 38:07 91.8
34. Tapman! Norway Oppsal Orientering 38:16 91.5
35. AKey Australia MFR 38:17 91.4
36. MiniSkepp Sweden Sävedalens AIK 38:56 89.9
37. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 38:59  
38. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 39:02 89.7*****
39. silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil 39:04 89.6
40. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 39:47 88.0
41. robert.h Samoa TuS 39:54 87.7
42. Trying Sweden 40:13 87.0
43. Ben Sand France viking 40:16 86.9
44. WikM4 Poland UMKS Kwidzyn 40:21 86.7*****
45. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 40:32 86.3*****
46. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 40:46 85.8
47. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 40:56 85.5
48. Broxen Sweden Biktorsboys OF 41:16 84.8
49. Alex Martz (2) Russian Federation Tula Les 41:20  
50. John Wick European Union Killers 41:41 84.0*****
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 41:53 83.6
52. Permat France NOSE 41:58 83.4
53. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 42:40  
54. I <3 CF Switzerland <3 43:01 81.4
55. Joelsu Spain COC 43:02 81.3
56. Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:11 81.0*****
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 43:18 80.8
58. engstrom (2) Sweden OK Orion 44:08  
59. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 45:06  
60. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 45:39 76.7
61. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 45:40 76.6
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 46:02 76.0*****
63. delinselle France TAD 46:04 76.0
64. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 47:03 74.4*****
65. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 47:48 73.2
66. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 47:51 73.1
67. ur Germany Berlin 48:24 72.3*****
68. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 48:52 71.6*****
69. honzau United States SDO 49:02 71.4*****
70. Jadir Brazil COC 51:03 68.6
71. BConley United States COC 51:37 67.8
72. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 54:49 63.8
73. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 55:16  
74. mxh (2) Australia PO-A 55:57  *****
75. quimsu Korea, North COC 57:20 61.0
76. Adi (2) United States M 57:22  
77. Benq Austria OLC Graz 58:13 60.1
78. Ben Cooper United States Cascade 58:50 59.5
79. Hendrik Belgium trol 59:41 58.6
80. Arthur Perrin (3) France NOSE 60:43  
81. Calle_OKK Bhutan OKK 61:41 56.7*****
82. andersn United States San Diego Orienteering 63:30 55.1
83. duncs United States WCOC 64:15 54.5
84. Arnaud Mazy Belgium CO Liège 65:12 53.7
85. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 67:57 51.5*****
86. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 68:12 51.3
87. Uffe Sweden Leksand 68:50 50.8
88. Aita (2) Spain Limiactiva 72:08  
89. mattias rokkjær Denmark silkeborg ok 72:32 48.3
90. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 74:02 47.3
91. RL13 (2) Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 74:23  
92. BJP (2) United Kingdom 76:56  *****
93. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 78:55 44.3
94. oljocke Sweden Haninge SOK 80:16 43.6*****
95. christo United States 82:05 42.6
96. michelb France MAR.CO. 94:14 37.1*****
97. pconeff United States CAOC 138:16 25.3*****
Mike3 Israel Mikes dnf 0.0
Dalguise Alistair Scotland TAY dnf 0.0
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf 0.0
Jesper Åkesson Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf 0.0
Arthur Perrin France NOSE dnf 0.0
Arvizor Sweden Karlskrona SOK dnf 0.0
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf 0.0
Jacopo Ukraine <3 dnf 0.0
Alex Martz Russian Federation Tula Les dnf 0.0
JohnT33 Sweden OKH dnf 0.0
Billo England WCOC dnf 0.0
peter4434 Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf 0.0
Champion Finland OK77 dnf 0.0
Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet dnf 0.0
Jesus Antarctica Ifk Enskede dnf 0.0
Simonnn Austria hoeless dnf 0.0
jeb France VSO dnf 0.0
Gaspen Sweden IFK Göteborg Orientering dnf 0.0
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf 0.0
Lonerzz Australia ASUB dnf 0.0
Alexcob Andorra COB dnf 0.0
catchingfeatures Great Britain :D dnf 0.0
Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk dnf 0.0
Vekweh Finland SK pohjantähti dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf 0.0
Tinghsuan Taiwan iTaiwan dnf 0.0
Liz P United Kingdom OD dnf 0.0
fritz75 Croatia None dnf  
Moritz C Austria Orienteering Klosterneuburg dnf 0.0
Emil Fredberg (2) Denmark Silkeborg dnf  
Jesper Åkesson (2) Burkina Faso Freluga Farmers dnf  
Arthur Perrin (2) France NOSE dnf  
Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Billo (2) England WCOC dnf  
Calle_OKK (2) Bhutan OKK dnf  
Frik8th (2) Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
ForestHills (2) United States CVOC dnf  *****
EdHellsten (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
fritz75 (2) Croatia None dnf  
Palle Pappanen (2) Finland KooVee dnf  
Eskm (2) Britain dnf  
sander TF (2) Norway elverum ok dnf  
Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
fritz75 (3) Croatia None dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Palle Pappanen (3) Finland KooVee dnf  
Arthur Perrin (4) France NOSE dnf  
Ehheee (4) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
fritz75 (4) Croatia None dnf  
Palle Pappanen (4) Finland KooVee dnf  
Arthur Perrin (5) France NOSE dnf  
fritz75 (5) Croatia None dnf  
Ehheee (6) Estonia OK Võru dnf  
fritz75 (6) Croatia None dnf  
Ehheee (7) Estonia OK Võru dnf