Catching Features



United States andersn

Country:United States
Club:SDO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5076
Races Run:827
Races Created:10
Upload Limit:10 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Riihonniemi 3.2 Intro 36:01107 / 158 62.7 
Mordor intro 34:23134 / 176 48.6 
Riihonniemi 3.1 Intro 48:44101 / 165 56.7 
Perstorp middle 56:00116 / 168 50.2 
Tiomila 2024 Training 1 dnf (0.0) 
Perstorp, short 36:00135 / 209 35.6 
Kårsta Middle239:23141 / 388  
easy map dnf  
chill race dnf  
Ullerup213:32138 / 278  
Honister middle 2 66:52113 / 175  
Hailuoto middle 3 47:21107 / 166  
Honister intro 25:12114 / 191  
Putsaari 3 intro 44:2699 / 170  
Punasvaara intro 44:28124 / 197  
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, long 83:0462 / 136  
zeg25:0778 / 175  
Byasjön medel229:34161 / 256  
Vall Civera 28:21104 / 186  
Tuckland long 76:0782 / 126  
Espoon keskuspuisto middle dnf  
Espoo central park Intro 50:4181 / 176  
The Olgas, long276:4070 / 160  
The Olgas, model event227:24103 / 219  
ISLE DU CARLIT2dnf  
Tuckland model event221:36105 / 235  
[Constructed A1] Short 2234:32146 / 260  
[Constructed] Short 1233:58189 / 337  
Middle race in Sweden241:33106 / 195  
Lodore middle 54:37112 / 181  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long 80:5578 / 125  
Langeland Day 2 - Middle 55:1887 / 151  
Mustajärvi | Short 19:4196 / 200  
Mustajärvi | Middle 44:2788 / 175  
Putsaari night 41:5386 / 135  
[CF_WOC24]-Night 131:1588 / 160  
CF library map 22dnf  
[CF_WOC24]-Long 142:4197 / 165  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 24:40125 / 247  
 247:59293 / 485  
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 29:13173 / 281  
 2dnf  
 325:51412 / 733  
 420:00352 / 733  
 5dnf  
Map from the CF library 49:08111 / 180  
Putsaari intro 34:28116 / 177  
Forest Umbra, Middle245:52129 / 243  
MazeRun 1 dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 dnf  
Kellotapulit Middle2dnf  
Kellotapulit Intro 12:1483 / 157  
Skogen - Middle2dnf  
Tolsjo - Intro234:1592 / 216  
midle  dnf  
Kopparnäs mikro 25:5479 / 160  
Rivendell long 112:1887 / 125  
Tobelbad, Middle247:0193 / 216  
Hilmteich, Sprint 41:1587 / 178  
Winter is coming. 49:2595 / 152  
Kellonummi middle 2 60:3966 / 143  
Kopparnäs night 87:2853 / 110  
Kopparnäs long 71:2674 / 122  
Oronmylly 5 long/middle 80:2666 / 128  
bocha 1 35:5555 / 126  
Kellonummi control pick 51:4484 / 156  
Kellonummi night 59:1362 / 124  
Oronmylly 5 intro 45:3287 / 133  
Kellonummi middle 41:3178 / 152  
Harrop S, middle 47:0493 / 123  
Kopparnäs middle 34:5673 / 133  
Kverninga | Middle 1 73:3867 / 149  
Kopparnäs intro 45:1079 / 159  
Oronmylly 4 long285:2968 / 154  
Foret Oubliee | Long2107:4298 / 173  
Couto da Arnela | Long286:0896 / 173  
Vaakkoi middle 42:4073 / 133  
Foret Oubliee | Middle 90:4982 / 142  
Vaakkoi Intro 36:3490 / 162  
Hirvihauta contour dnf  
Couto da Arnela | Short 35:47122 / 181  
Oronmylly 4 intro 63:5896 / 135  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 64:45108 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 62:5584 / 147  
Västersjön, short218:46149 / 256  
 3dnf  
dIFFICULT BUT VERY FUN266:33112 / 225  
EOC DAY 1 dnf  
Oronmylly new middle 63:1793 / 147  
Oronmylly new, Intro dnf  
Muncaster E, long 84:0386 / 136  
3-days of comeback | Middle 38:2293 / 160  
3-days of comeback | Short 27:36110 / 194  
Riddarhyttan W 3 58:2473 / 139  
Riddarhyttan W, intro236:34190 / 283  
colors treasure box #82dnf  
colors treasure box #3266:53159 / 263  
colors treasure box268:40165 / 302  
Sale 2284:0082 / 171  
High Rigg , middle 60:1385 / 169  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 24:37107 / 171  
High Rigg N, intro 43:01126 / 172  
Lorien middle 62:1380 / 173  
 2dnf  
Särkitievat Middle1235:5790 / 250  
Lonely Mountain, long 84:3858 / 120  
EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' 76:01101 / 195  
Rohan, middle 49:3598 / 175  
Särkitievat Intro226:45122 / 321  
 321:1287 / 321  
Medwaywickboroville 20:4047 / 122  
Lorien, long dnf  
Lonely Mountain, middle254:49143 / 297  
Rohan, long 74:3394 / 164  
Hemflallstangen, middle 2 51:2482 / 178  
CF 2006 2 v2 Middle 2 72:2795 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen middle 59:45107 / 175  
Hemfjallstangen intro 25:41104 / 207  
Vätsäri middle 2250:42143 / 233  
Haukilampi middle 58:2772 / 154  
Sarkalahti middle 4 57:52108 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle237:18159 / 314  
Suitsaari middle 5261:53116 / 295  
Lammhult, sprint217:26162 / 307  
Nåsten263:47122 / 221  
Kalax 1.4 middle 64:03102 / 189  
Kalax 1.2.2 night dnf  
Loka, middle (easy) 24:0886 / 166  
Kalax 1.3 middle 48:4099 / 156  
Forest Umbra, Middle 2 65:21101 / 173  
Kalax 1.2 middle 46:2890 / 156  
Forest Umbra, Middle 61:01100 / 195  
Blumau, middle 41:2689 / 176  
try dnf  
Kalax intro 32:57103 / 202  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, medium 88:4375 / 142  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, middle 52:5291 / 155  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, long 134:2657 / 121  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro 31:4896 / 204  
Hawse End, long middle 64:1586 / 169  
Hawse End 2 26:39105 / 185  
Hawse End 1 41:44156 / 224  
Teerivaara 2 ski o long middle 77:3162 / 115  
Teerivaara ski o long/middle 64:5668 / 125  
Teerivaara ski o intro dnf  
Riddarhyttan E, long 82:1580 / 142  
Teerivaara long 97:1675 / 133  
Riddarhyttan E, middle 48:4186 / 178  
Teerivaara night 65:0067 / 125  
Teerivaara middle 46:5792 / 190  
Kauhala shortened long 44:2992 / 168  
Riddarhyttan E, intor 41:12118 / 206  
 234:15117 / 306  
Model254:45111 / 228  
Kauhala 43:42112 / 237  
 242:53149 / 358  
Teerivaara intro237:38127 / 263  
Muncaster W 2279:16130 / 197  
Jukola model230:44136 / 317  
Suololuoppal 6000.. night249:1699 / 178  
Muncaster W, middle244:25141 / 252  
Kiimasuo276:28121 / 229  
Suololuoppal 6000 ... long274:2197 / 190  
Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid dnf  
Suololuoppal night252:09102 / 259  
Fantasy map C, middle 73:2892 / 140  
Blumau, Middle 2240:30109 / 190  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 31:55126 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 10:5492 / 227  
Lake Town, Training dnf  
Hevonniemi night 66:0077 / 129  
[CMR]-E82dnf  
Tuckland NE, middle241:24116 / 245  
[CMR]-E62dnf  
Tuckland NE, long 68:3373 / 141  
[CMR]-E5272:43191 / 371  
[CMR]-E42dnf  
[CMR]-E3 61:3684 / 160  
Borrowdale NE 2 55:1893 / 152  
Honkala Night 44:2976 / 125  
Honkala Middle 47:24106 / 184  
Honkala Intro 15:03140 / 211  
[CMR]-E2 70:4596 / 183  
[CMR] color-maps-reused dnf  
Contour training dnf  
Borrowdale NE 50:3295 / 169  
Hevonniemi middle 76:02119 / 166  
Hevonniemi long 106:30101 / 132  
Keltonfell, short 44:0290 / 190  
White Sands West Middle1228:41126 / 208  
Hevonniemi intro 36:1495 / 185  
siuuuuuuu 63:3068 / 138  
Keltonfell, middle 63:57108 / 174  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 47:55138 / 186  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 31:29134 / 182  
S-chanf, long 109:2275 / 143  
Dyrehave Intro226:28131 / 257  
???? middle 58:4083 / 160  
Eskild og Emil dnf  
desert run dnf  
Suitsaari night 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
???? intro 40:3697 / 176  
Reposärkät night 85:4154 / 110  
Askham, short 44:36102 / 182  
Reposärkät long 94:0368 / 115  
Reposärkät middle 69:15101 / 160  
Askham, long middle dnf  
Micro-Labyrinth dnf  
Rousavaara middle 3 60:1299 / 155  
Valonsadero, Stage XI 49:1589 / 142  
Valonsadero, Stage X dnf  
 262:2282 / 219  
Valonsadero, Stage IX 46:17116 / 187  
Suitsaari middle 4 60:2570 / 148  
Orrdals klint night dnf  
Orrdals klint short 2 50:17116 / 186  
Back down again 54:5169 / 141  
Climb the rock252:01155 / 248  
Round the rock 34:48117 / 184  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 64:10100 / 170  
OLdies-10284:46143 / 266  
Kiimasuo Intro 48:5997 / 147  
OLdies-9255:19104 / 228  
OLdies-8293:45116 / 232  
OLdies-7254:22113 / 226  
OLdies-6262:14115 / 222  
Olarinniitty short249:03151 / 254  
OLdies-52dnf  
Perstorp 1 49:4999 / 145  
Short OL 37:23119 / 180  
OLdies-4249:05141 / 242  
OLdies-3245:21144 / 247  
OLdies-2 45:2785 / 175  
OLdies-1 86:52110 / 188  
Whinlatter, long2dnf  
Whinlatter, intro229:16162 / 277  
CS2022h265:4681 / 132  
Lodore, middle2dnf  
Random test 2 28:3281 / 132  
ME22, Rivendell middle 60:27112 / 173  
Middle Earth 22, intro 51:09112 / 174  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 44:5380 / 179  
Haukilampi 2 night 77:3862 / 118  
Harrop S, intro 26:16115 / 186  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! 33:1288 / 145  
Gowbarrow route choices dnf  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 91:5269 / 130  
Haukilampi 2 middle 71:13107 / 155  
Gowbarrow, middle dnf  
 251:24148 / 283  
La Copa Catalana 2022 89:5299 / 167  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 69:0280 / 154  
3 control intervall training dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 36:4476 / 139  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 71:3496 / 170  
Flashback #200 77:5865 / 118  
Flashback #100 25:34129 / 169  
Flashback #1 21:49123 / 169  
Waschberg, Middle 72:1398 / 183  
Kellotapulit, contour-o dnf  
Winter run261:3799 / 244  
Haukilampi Intro 54:0691 / 188  
Brugeraholz Sprint 33:44108 / 182  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2268:28160 / 290  
Suitsaari middle 2 61:4985 / 209  
Vätsäri 2 night dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, short 45:32148 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 89:45101 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 59:39123 / 221  
Armboth S, middle 43:19101 / 187  
Suitsansaari middle 56:4475 / 160  
Smörvattnet N - Intro230:27135 / 252  
Suitsansaari intro 37:56125 / 196  
Vainanvuori 51:2995 / 201  
Brugeraholz dnf  
Armboth S, long 81:0297 / 151  
Hassel South - Long dnf  
Örtjärnsklitten 77:23114 / 201  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 64:0593 / 166  
Vätsäri 2 intro 30:42115 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 24:28120 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro223:44158 / 318  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 42:54101 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 40:06143 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro248:11176 / 385  
Urberga - Intro 26:54154 / 220  
Paimio middle225:37163 / 297  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 89:2784 / 186  
Vätsäri 1 middle240:21181 / 319  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 11:0486 / 167  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 dnf  
Hassel Middle 3 50:1077 / 147  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Hassel - Middle 2 dnf  
Hassel - Middel 50:0280 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 dnf  
Dalegarth W intro 23:07111 / 195  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 49:4186 / 177  
 238:5799 / 247  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 53:5393 / 161  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 41:5595 / 131  
Kungälv 2 Short 27:45122 / 186  
 223:58127 / 236  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 42:15109 / 156  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 48:0296 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 89:2169 / 116  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 71:4274 / 144  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 62:5778 / 127  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 76:2582 / 128  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 66:0497 / 159  
Waschberg, Training 14:49119 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 55:0080 / 148  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 110:0989 / 141  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 40:3162 / 129  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 35:4873 / 147  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 46:1372 / 118  
Elsaich 39:19110 / 173  
Isebakketjern 34:05120 / 199  
ñïðèíò òóð1 dnf  
Kungälv Long  dnf  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 91:0095 / 137  
sargia  14:3495 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 83:3398 / 152  
 2dnf  
 367:1498 / 193  
Siitama night 56:1969 / 119  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 47:08103 / 161  
renom 18 62:4368 / 104  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
Reposärkät middle/long night 68:3952 / 118  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 86:2188 / 144  
Some old place in Italy 54:12102 / 178  
Reposärkät long 88:4586 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 21:35128 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 55:23106 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 34:03127 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 66:0291 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 35:35111 / 181  
Siitama middle 68:05143 / 180  
HEj dnf  
beno c 20:28104 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night242:36100 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 71:0197 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro243:02158 / 302  
Joutsenenpesä middle 82:24111 / 163  
JohnT240:47150 / 238  
beni b235:29113 / 190  
Aguiar da Beira 1 30:43148 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy241:00149 / 232  
beni 1 a 71:3299 / 133  
High Rigg N, middle261:42145 / 292  
Hailuoto night251:1393 / 204  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hailuoto middle 45:34115 / 190  
Joutsenenpesä middle263:33143 / 237  
Kungälv 1 Short 37:10129 / 196  
 2dnf  
Halland Long258:07145 / 220  
Night Middle2dnf  
Prologue2dnf  
 353:07205 / 313  
Laikko middle283:46117 / 184  
Kairobadet Middle 2271:05127 / 203  
r.old.m-E42dnf  
Teisko 1 middle dnf  
r.old.m-E2 82:0785 / 157  
Kairobadet Short228:16121 / 293  
Portugal O' Summer dnf  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
Hawse End short 34:0790 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 95:4775 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 11:0769 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 23:5069 / 138  
Riddarhyttan 1 55:0995 / 149  
 244:00111 / 211  
Second race, Stora ålsjön 247:3983 / 138  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 62:5462 / 116  
Open orienteering Mapper test 19:23104 / 154  
Muncaster W, easy intro 25:1876 / 150  
Metsäkylä 1 night 58:5769 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 38:09100 / 225  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 70:20114 / 171  
Isengard sprint dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 9:1386 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent 66:3671 / 146  
Threlkeld night 47:1997 / 135  
Kauppi 1 long 105:3665 / 127  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2271:41112 / 193  
Costa de Lavos (2)260:26132 / 228  
Schöckl N, Middle235:47155 / 226  
Pedrogao (2)268:36115 / 219  
Tuckland middle 1265:08125 / 212  
Tuckland long part 1 81:2786 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 67:21111 / 179  
Africa - Central Region dnf  
Not another Australian map! 34:0696 / 191  
Oversee, Sprint 2 dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 1 dnf  
Africa - Southern Tour 64:3889 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 73:5777 / 145  
Saarijärvi 3 middle dnf  
Dalegarth moderate 22:46100 / 172  
Resafjellet 61:03112 / 182  
Africa - City Tour 33:3143 / 148  
Dalegarth short 38:02102 / 175  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 68:0390 / 148  
Kårsta, middle 22dnf  
ColesBay 97:4283 / 130  
Kårsta, middle2dnf  
Borrowdale easy 29:06113 / 158  
Kårsta, short 41:24104 / 202  
Malaysian shortie 34:5380 / 181  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 72:37101 / 146  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 47:43132 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 65:29101 / 158  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 23:49117 / 188  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 42:15147 / 222  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 110:2297 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 49:39148 / 235  
Melville Caves 104:10118 / 179  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 591:03139 / 243  
Kauppi 3.5 long 77:5874 / 124  
Swedish middle 45:0090 / 197  
Korong Spur Long 2 dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 night 54:0372 / 104  
Portugal by night 52:0592 / 135  
Korong Spur Middle 2271:49144 / 214  
Korong Spur Intro216:55306 / 551  
gsdivoc21 (8)284:0499 / 181  
test1244:4468 / 121  
Askham 1275:21123 / 195  
Osso da Baleia 12dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 70:43170 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 48:39185 / 265  
Short fast course 27:24198 / 286  
NIght Middle distans 46:2793 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night273:55160 / 269  
Kauppi 3.12dnf  
 362:15124 / 191  
[CFWOC21]-Long 143:30162 / 252  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 81:44112 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 100:42254 / 341  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 51:28124 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 113:4685 / 135  
Bran, Short 32:32158 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 17:24146 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 63:01103 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 36:39212 / 346  
 231:18386 / 698  
gsdivoc (5) 54:21125 / 180  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 444:24130 / 222  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 dnf  
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 dnf  
San Giovanni 3 16:5178 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 23:5088 / 136  
San Giovanni 42:14137 / 205  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 22:43179 / 384  
capanne small81 81:4884 / 165  
gsdivoc (3) dnf  
 2111:35111 / 213  
High Rigg 86:44111 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 47:36144 / 217  
gsdivoc21(1)2137:00123 / 201  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 77:39102 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 62:57148 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 38:35146 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 62:31117 / 185  
Whinlatter 2 38:28107 / 179  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 81:07139 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 47:36130 / 200  
Whinlatter 47:21130 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 dnf  
Setmurthy 2251:42135 / 255  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy214:0297 / 191  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy219:4498 / 194  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium268:49132 / 204  
Dalegarth 2295:33127 / 186  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Ardnaskie 5 160:5368 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 25:25106 / 190  
Ardnaskie 2 68:4794 / 137  
Ardnaskie 1 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4271:53115 / 171  
Nr. 400 - The Map 28:11114 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 45:38116 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night266:17112 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 71:39107 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 70:45138 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 55:29139 / 186  
West Cumberland 55:38107 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 59:16124 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 54:27126 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 66:0967 / 128  
Vähäjärvi nigh 63:5395 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 dnf  
 263:57187 / 347  
Darnaway Half Nine 102:2186 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 117:51108 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 73:49142 / 197  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 82:41130 / 224  
Erskine 1 dnf  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 145:0377 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 15:25148 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 16:3093 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long dnf  
Hansta West, long 123:4280 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 65:47120 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 63:35100 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 10:00152 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 11:2962 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 13:2381 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 20:4495 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 33:04101 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 87:3499 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 102:00116 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 13:0682 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 57:40113 / 264  
Hansta West, Night 84:2278 / 112  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 96:18115 / 191  
Ghosttown dnf  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 58:05107 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 45:19131 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 36:22117 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 45:43131 / 180  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 90:30139 / 192  
 261:21156 / 249  
A run on the beach  24:2258 / 112  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 50:35106 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 78:13125 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 95:06117 / 177  
Björköby middle 61:4595 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 75:4291 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 97:28100 / 157  
Hailuoto night 69:0775 / 121  
 258:4789 / 151  
 3dnf  
Hansta West, Short 38:51117 / 180  
 257:07174 / 238  
Nya Varvet, Middle 55:00112 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 68:3894 / 156  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 62:42115 / 195  
Larsmo long 99:1575 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  81:06118 / 189  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle dnf  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 114:5640 / 93  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 120:0373 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 dnf  
 275:26180 / 259  
 3dnf  
 459:40162 / 259  
 541:26121 / 259  
 652:42156 / 259  
 7dnf  
Hollola night 2 dnf  
 292:09105 / 167  
Hollola middle 2 dnf  
 298:44185 / 268  
SCFL S2 Placement Race2dnf  
GSDIVOC8256:39127 / 232  
GSDIVOC6 dnf  
GSDIVOC5 118:2190 / 165  
 260:44110 / 223  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 108:0179 / 126  
 2dnf  
GSDIVOC22dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle296:15146 / 225  
GSVIDOC2dnf  
GSVIDOC1264:20215 / 309  
Hansta East, Long2105:31140 / 221  
Hansta East, Middle270:38156 / 243  
L1 Forest Umbra2dnf  
M1 Forest Umbra2dnf  
Middle285:39143 / 234  
Farum, Denmark2dnf  
OneLegWonder #1 30:0668 / 134  
 2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 68:1489 / 130  
 2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final dnf  
 275:59122 / 203  
Litchfield Randomized 62:5839 / 80  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint dnf  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 45:2497 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] 110:4469 / 120  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 94:0580 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5]2180:23104 / 181  
CFEB 2019-08-01 dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special dnf  
 2117:02145 / 257  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle270:20111 / 161  
CFEB 2019-07-01 dnf  
Jukola 2000294:0294 / 163  
Peruspintis II 2dnf  
Peruspintis2dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 39:0093 / 153  
 2dnf  
 340:05113 / 190  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 dnf  
Short forest course 25:1544 / 79  
[CF Beginner] finish map 35:47100 / 139  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 105:18114 / 166  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South 34:4092 / 144  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 dnf  
Trondheim Sprint dnf  
midlledistance 78:3957 / 97  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 105:5993 / 130  
WOC 2003 longdistance dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 135:31107 / 141  
Torebrate South Middle3 58:5590 / 150  
Torebrate South Night dnf  
Jukola 2015, short 2 43:2194 / 132  
Jukola 2015, short 34:43113 / 157  
Scotland Stage 5 and final 53:0932 / 69  
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long 114:5227 / 40  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night 33:1535 / 54  
Scotland Stage 2 long 52:4029 / 50  
Scotland Stage 1 Middle 43:1250 / 95  
Women, is it that easy?221:5521 / 40  
Selmaham Preserve - Middle dnf  
Torebrate South Long 120:2866 / 105  
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 25:2355 / 109  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 23:2759 / 76  
Torebrate South Middle2 dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 84:1180 / 123  
middle 8:5178 / 89  
Torebrate West Night 57:0062 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance dnf  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 62:2452 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle 39:5966 / 131  
Greenlover225:1660 / 112  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night dnf  
Kommpasskurs heile vein2dnf  
Torebrate West Middle2 67:4782 / 130  
Torebrate West Middle 62:1699 / 168  
HastilyCup#4242:1198 / 151  
Maria Trost, Short 42:42105 / 161  
HasitlyCup256:0686 / 134  
HastilyCup.controlpicking227:07116 / 156  
 321:33108 / 156  
HastilyCup2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tomtatjärn Middle2dnf  
DAY START2dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 76:0096 / 160  
Höga Kusten Orientering2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2267:4786 / 178  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13250:29127 / 239  
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen)2122:2370 / 125  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen)270:3196 / 187  
Maria Trost, Short 2 dnf  
Buttes Pass day 12dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E6 dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus2124:51100 / 168  
First CF comps on Polish map  dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg 64:0996 / 165  
Ungdomsserien 23:5847 / 87  
CFEB 2015 july E1 dnf  
10mila 2011 Bonus race 85:2366 / 129  
Western Washingtonbotough 50:0144 / 55  
Björsberg Middle 82:3396 / 168  
OLLE KALLUE 39:2044 / 75  
middle sekotsuji 67:1840 / 85  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 145:3563 / 104  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 dnf  
Kalkleiten 2 37:3490 / 117  
Kalkleiten 1 23:3996 / 132  
 211:5599 / 184  
 310:5585 / 184  
 410:0671 / 184  
 510:5082 / 184  
 68:5145 / 184  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E52dnf  
Kleven #2 Middle254:2977 / 116  
Kleven #1 Sprint226:04116 / 173  
Bordasee, Short 42:51110 / 145  
woc 1529:3738 / 56  
Middle distance in USA278:0422 / 60  
Bordasee, Middle2dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4247:3476 / 116  
Styrian Relay Champs - 12dnf  
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG2dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 65:0597 / 150  
 2dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 81:3371 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 66:49103 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 87:1772 / 120  
MIDDLE  22:4933 / 91  
Fanö #1|Longdistance dnf  
Kjölen E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1283:33133 / 219  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 22dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 286:04163 / 224  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #62dnf  
 3dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint dnf  
 238:38212 / 375  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 63:50108 / 190  
°CFEB 13I_1 dnf  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 25:51140 / 193  
 216:19137 / 282  
 3dnf  
Canada(Israel) middle. 51:13135 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 7 76:40106 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 dnf  
Citta di Ala dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 5 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 4 37:08122 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 40:03137 / 207  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 2 61:49120 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 110:45126 / 271  
 2dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E22dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E12dnf  
 320:52202 / 354  
°CFEB 13_32dnf  
Wellington College2dnf  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle237:16105 / 149  
[OLBerget] Middle2dnf  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance2dnf  
Jukola2011 - Long2112:28103 / 148  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle261:16170 / 224  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long2dnf  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle236:25121 / 186  
 3dnf  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 dnf  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 32dnf  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] dnf  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night250:0295 / 149  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 97:3597 / 150  
°CFEB 13C_62dnf  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test224:53123 / 158  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle2dnf  
WW middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E82dnf  
Kolmården long 127:3492 / 173  
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle dnf  
 248:4180 / 163  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 24:29124 / 229  
 220:50147 / 306  
 324:22162 / 306  
 4dnf  
 515:18102 / 306  
 6dnf  
[World Cup] Parana 38:38198 / 261  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 dnf  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D dnf  
Sprint in China dnf  
Roger Nilsson 61:3586 / 114  
[ROCAD] Sprint II dnf  
mjao cat 21:1341 / 69  
1,3 km Sprint dnf  
Random - Sprint 28:3134 / 61  
ROCAD short dnf  
Easy Sprint Race dnf  
Random ~ Middle 75:1364 / 101  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 73:57104 / 146  
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 71:21110 / 136  
Rönnberget 1,7 km2dnf  
Rönnberget middle 3,9 km dnf  
 282:1859 / 100  
[OCAD]Uniküla long dnf  
 2111:0763 / 112  
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda 61:24109 / 161  
Cambridge Valley Sprint 9:50109 / 154  
Mackans Nattävling 38:1610 / 65  
Bolognerskogen 13:5883 / 106  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 dnf  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 43:50130 / 164  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 60:11108 / 156  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 86:15115 / 221  
[OCAD]V-K2dnf  
Nice Short Funny Sprint dnf  
 27:3255 / 81  
Long dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race 38:20131 / 207  
[OCAD]curves ONLY dnf  
 2dnf  
.Com "o" sprint 70:2062 / 79  
 2dnf  
Short sprint 2 20:0695 / 118  
 216:4980 / 127  
[OCAD]Küka middle245:0698 / 124  
 325:4568 / 124  
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1241:5973 / 106  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short243:30126 / 161  
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short dnf  
[OCAD] Furuboda dnf  
 232:42189 / 285  
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 92:06122 / 162  
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas dnf  
 289:31114 / 162  
[ocad]noc 2005 sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Skatas 22dnf  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg252:32203 / 293  
1,8 km2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.