Catching Features



Syria Alibaba Hassan Kebab

Country:Syria
Club:OK IS
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8848
Races Run:731
Races Created:3
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 57:413 / 36  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 21:4217 / 43  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 35:356 / 40  
Venice, sprint 2 20:5729 / 50  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 29:554 / 48  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 10:148 / 59  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 35:5815 / 62  
CF 2006 2 night 41:5317 / 41  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 50:3034 / 55  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 41:1623 / 66  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 49:2622 / 62  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 39:2430 / 74  
Waschberg, Training 9:5617 / 88  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 34:5010 / 68  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle dnf  
 244:5732 / 86  
Rydskogen Challenge #1219:3338 / 128  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 10:3922 / 82  
Circle map 20:5119 / 69 (80.4) 
Try to complete in 1 hour < 51:446 / 56 96.1 
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 23:4221 / 87  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 33:4542 / 67  
Elsaich 30:1348 / 98  
Sprint 8:587 / 91  
Isebakketjern 16:0927 / 134  
sargi 35:3927 / 68  
ñïðèíò òóð1 26:013 / 77 87.2 
ñïðèíò òóð 2 28:2620 / 48 81.6 
ñìîëåíñê67 31:5010 / 46 85.4 
Venice sprint 1 23:5351 / 131  
Kungälv Long  77:3850 / 104  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 51:1725 / 123 88.2 
sargia  11:5830 / 135 (76.1) 
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 46:4029 / 135 88.2 
Western Kinbrae night 22:0413 / 75 88.5 
Siitama night dnf (0.0) 
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 33:3353 / 149 (79.4) 
Sprint Challange 51:2644 / 122 (76.0) 
renom 18 45:4611 / 100 89.8 
Reposärkät middle dnf (0.0) 
Reposärkät middle/long night 44:0012 / 114 104.8 
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 60:0144 / 136 82.3 
Some old place in Italy 26:3538 / 170 (66.8) 
Reposärkät long 55:3025 / 127 93.6 
Kungälv 1 Short 2 14:1531 / 187 (80.2) 
Magdalenaholz Middle 36:0741 / 148 83.6 
Magdalenaholz Intro 21:3136 / 176 (80.9) 
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 40:5841 / 123 87.1 
Nya Varvet, Short 23:0747 / 172 87.3 
 2dnf  
Siitama middle 32:5941 / 176 82.4 
Little 7:0840 / 94  
HEj 8:2244 / 104  
Middel down Forest dnf (0.0) 
beno c 16:2731 / 171 (76.7) 
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 23:3824 / 129 98.9 
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 47:1450 / 140 (77.7) 
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 23:3638 / 202 82.0 
 222:0126 / 280  
High Rigg N, long 61:2426 / 127 91.7 
Joutsenenpesä middle 44:2137 / 160 (73.8) 
JohnT 23:0940 / 170  
beni b 24:4841 / 147 82.4 
Aguiar da Beira 1 8:4953 / 213  
 27:0759 / 413  
High Rigg N, easy 25:5244 / 176 (59.1) 
beni 1 a 37:0822 / 133 (81.4) 
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. 89:4215 / 87  
Joutsenenpesä night 35:5825 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 38:0147 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 30:2142 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 38:4655 / 211  
 236:1644 / 289  
Hailuoto night 30:4118 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 39:3534 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 24:4063 / 204  
 221:1695 / 404  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 38:1034 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 31:0543 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 67:2237 / 131  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 17:1934 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 54:5419 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 43:4165 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 20:4162 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night 43:1838 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 31:3123 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 12:5347 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night 43:3837 / 106  
Water Features 65:0516 / 98  
Hillside Run 45:4333 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 29:3955 / 140  
Saarijärvi middle 2 40:1428 / 131  
Halland Night Middle 20:5532 / 139  
Halland Long 37:2842 / 160  
Technical Challange, Q1 12:4921 / 179  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 22:4628 / 158  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 42:1444 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 25:2853 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 dnf  
Jerash Day 1 dnf  
Mawbray, control picking 26:4937 / 123  
Kairobadet middle 36:4726 / 114  
Teisko 1 night  39:0833 / 92  
Øyberget Middle 31:4333 / 126  
Fremo CP 27:4629 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 24:3531 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 38:1641 / 128  
Teisko 1 middle 45:5342 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 72:4030 / 98  
Manchester Farm 26:3311 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 21:2328 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 35:5528 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 46:3428 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 19:1627 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 45:4926 / 131  
Carwell's Labyrinth long 73:2524 / 105  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 39:0237 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 29:5120 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 61:2033 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 40:1122 / 129  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 47:4543 / 147  
Portugal O' Summer dnf  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
 2dnf  
Hawse End middle 36:1439 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 13:5114 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 16:2223 / 155  
Hawse End short 24:1731 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 dnf  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:3249 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 19:1624 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 26:0247 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 35:4446 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 31:3537 / 147  
Muncaster W, long 59:2119 / 109  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 36:5630 / 104  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  34:4133 / 111  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 40:2013 / 116  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön 41:1118 / 82  
WOC2021-Training-E4 35:2232 / 156  
Open orienteering Mapper test 12:2623 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 22:2821 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 27:4124 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro dnf  
 219:2423 / 182  
WOC2021-Training-E2 22:2959 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 8:3925 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 20:5329 / 130  
Metsäkylä 1 night 38:4522 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 28:4957 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 10:3155 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 42:2324 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 11:2447 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster 49:5215 / 111  
Isengard sprint 20:5440 / 173  
 216:0816 / 273  
 3dnf  
 413:547 / 273  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Threlkeld day 52:5427 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 7:4120 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent 44:2630 / 146  
Threlkeld night 32:5832 / 135  
Night course at an logging area dnf  
Kauppi 1 long 74:5831 / 127  
Africa - North and Sahara 39:0733 / 109  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 1 night 52:1142 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 41:3521 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 42:3071 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 22:3821 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 26:3680 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 4:5058 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 28:5276 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 52:0720 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 18:3625 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 43:0451 / 143  
Africa - Night Event dnf  
Tuckland easy course 18:3822 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 36:4519 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 43:4958 / 165  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 48:0660 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 29:3547 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 53:2322 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 37:0432 / 179  
Africa - Central Region 62:3517 / 114  
Opaliha 55:2218 / 93  
Not another Australian map! 23:0225 / 191  
Firenze 18:4023 / 107  
 227:1265 / 161  
Oversee, Sprint 2 21:0183 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 17:5066 / 217  
 2dnf  
Africa - Southern Tour 43:5642 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 54:5038 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 46:2039 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 51:5160 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 19:1644 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 94:4645 / 125  
Resafjellet 38:0351 / 182  
 252:44122 / 271  
Africa - City Tour 32:3739 / 148  
Dalegarth short 27:0853 / 174  
Short one 17:3040 / 140  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 43:2748 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 34:3249 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 36:0128 / 155  
 2102:56120 / 203  
Borrowdale 4 38:0321 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 22:4240 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 40:2937 / 127  
 238:2736 / 180  
 3dnf  
 436:0615 / 180  
Borowdale middle 2 35:561 / 79  
Saarijärvi middle 2 39:5446 / 124  
ColesBay 69:0263 / 130  
 2dnf  
Kårsta, middle 38:5737 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 18:2851 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 38:5748 / 120  
Kårsta, short 25:5071 / 202  
 239:35137 / 294  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 38:5923 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 24:3424 / 181  
 240:31120 / 237  
Borrowdale middle 1 36:0035 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 43:4032 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 42:2124 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 23:3728 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 32:1346 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 44:1142 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  38:4817 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 17:4120 / 188  
 2dnf  
 317:4125 / 225  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 71:3342 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 22:3051 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 64:0955 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 63:5251 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 40:0787 / 235  
THe Final 57:3321 / 122  
Melville Caves 47:5240 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 59:5136 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 55:4530 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 20:2134 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 43:1825 / 158  
Swedish middle 25:3425 / 197  
Middle Earth 7, Long 68:1629 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 18:4727 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 58:0039 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 36:4230 / 104  
Portugal by night 34:0719 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 34:5952 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 39:1648 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 20:0635 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 34:5836 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 55:2738 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 16:3047 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long 70:1835 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 31:4849 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 48:4493 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 14:5841 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 23:3944 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 32:4649 / 203  
Short course 13:5212 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 69:2238 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 29:5057 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 33:2528 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 11:4342 / 260  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 411:36161 / 551  
 510:4996 / 551  
gsdivoc21 (8) 49:4139 / 121  
Snow Maze 46:0945 / 140  
Return of Holly Hell - Night dnf  
test3 28:5024 / 51  
test2 dnf  
test1 17:2215 / 99  
Costa de Lavos (1) 42:3556 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 38:2138 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 38:4265 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 37:5891 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 27:0056 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 15:4449 / 207  
Askham 1 37:4950 / 157  
Middle south 28:1914 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 36:1280 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 28:2381 / 265  
Short fast course  5:217 / 211  
Waterfall dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 18:3176 / 301  
 2dnf  
 315:0964 / 535  
 414:2943 / 535  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 714:0337 / 535  
 813:5735 / 535  
 9dnf  
 1013:2930 / 535  
 1113:1121 / 535  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 1413:1423 / 535  
 1513:1020 / 535  
 1613:0315 / 535  
 1713:0718 / 535  
 18dnf  
 1913:0416 / 535  
 2013:0113 / 535  
 2112:5912 / 535  
 22dnf  
 23dnf  
 24dnf  
 25dnf  
 26dnf  
 27dnf  
 28dnf  
 2913:2327 / 535  
 30dnf  
 31dnf  
 32dnf  
 33dnf  
 3413:0214 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 19:3292 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 25:1728 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 51:2881 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 46:5849 / 154  
Brügg Sprint 26:2040 / 185  
Soria Sprint Training dnf  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 47:1315 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 93:5380 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 69:1651 / 159  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 13:0563 / 174  
Long 40:0418 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 33:5748 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 45:4191 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 3:5146 / 150  
 2dnf  
 32:55113 / 412  
 4dnf  
 52:51105 / 412  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 82:4471 / 412  
 92:4471 / 412  
 102:4366 / 412  
 112:4471 / 412  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 31:3028 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 84:4532 / 135  
 2dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle 37:3933 / 180  
North side Easy 18:2545 / 169  
Bran, Short dnf  
Svata Anna, Short 12:1074 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 40:3433 / 151  
Middle Downy Forest 15:2930 / 103  
Chiswickfield National Park  14:1332 / 110  
test1 dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 25:29128 / 346  
 220:38169 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6) 45:1632 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 27:1834 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 37:3187 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 64:1746 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 dnf  
 2dnf  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 49:4558 / 158  
 2dnf  
Chesterwoodham Farm 28:0524 / 98  
test dnf  
San Giovanni Bonus 109:4913 / 72  
Fell Pond Course 3 21:2737 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 9:3241 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 13:2032 / 136  
San Giovanni 22:2280 / 205  
newbury national preserve  19:066 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 18:33120 / 384  
 2dnf  
 313:34456 / 1385  
 4dnf  
High Rigg 3 20:3443 / 233  
capanne small81 52:0348 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 20:5372 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 50:1444 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 57:2939 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 15:3738 / 210  
 214:5210 / 290  
High Rigg 65:1764 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 35:4162 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 18:4352 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 43:5643 / 188  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
gsdivoc21(1) 80:3356 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 52:4431 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 43:0755 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 53:0354 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 28:2688 / 218  
 224:3866 / 286  
 322:5741 / 286  
Setmurthy 3 39:2940 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 16:1641 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 72:1221 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 18:3531 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  26:5639 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 23:5841 / 179  
 222:1835 / 248  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 57:5941 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 44:4543 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 28:4748 / 200  
 228:4063 / 257  
Whinlatter 28:0449 / 224  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 19:3065 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 8:3042 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 10:1917 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 59:0944 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 34:4342 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 15:53152 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 51:13108 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy29:0054 / 191  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium238:2793 / 204  
Österrödjeberget night 37:4156 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 29:49101 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 26:4133 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Buchwald, Training 7:3852 / 205  
UFSM - Ok214:3735 / 148  
A-mazing Grazing237:1040 / 195  
Maria Trost, Short219:1994 / 277  
Ardnaskie 4233:1349 / 166  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4239:1539 / 171  
Nr. 400 - The Map222:0074 / 256  
Babylon, Middle246:19148 / 246  
 329:3542 / 246  
Chaud Clapier - Middle248:52128 / 296  
Österrödjeberget middle230:2768 / 251  
Växjö OK middle232:3242 / 229  
White Sands NP Middle 1241:2621 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E192dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E18242:5973 / 357  
Söder Getaren Middle  27:5241 / 189  
middle 41:3212 / 101  
Race 600 dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 35:0550 / 288  
ojo arboles 7:5638 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 22:3299 / 328  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 21:4798 / 349  
10mila202x-training 35:33119 / 288  
Monte Xalo 19:5422 / 212  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 45:4066 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 14:4385 / 301  
Minas Tirith - Intro dnf  
Tour de France Part 3 30:5850 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 22:5186 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle 35:2295 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 20:47105 / 183  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 14:5343 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 37:15106 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 36:4888 / 315  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:1860 / 151  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 9:3069 / 188  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:37108 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 24:3562 / 253  
FEGADO [Model Event] 9:3935 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 24:2720 / 356  
Orrdals klint middle 2 31:3383 / 293  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 13:5642 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 32:20243 / 438  
Sprint-Cup E8 24:29122 / 325  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:57105 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 39:02104 / 280  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 25:03104 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 23:3174 / 253  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 17:3474 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 19:4786 / 325  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 5:1224 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E5 37:38112 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 23:09102 / 601  
Pomaria Village 15:2150 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 50:2758 / 151  
GoenteModelEvent dnf  
 20:391 / 239  
[RCC]-E1 15:2414 / 219  
short forest 29:32128 / 274  
Mynttila - Intro 11:52217 / 415  
bamboo middle 20:4244 / 206  
 226:39116 / 247  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Västersjön, middle 23:44104 / 309  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 23:13227 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:5360 / 396  
Hakarp - middle 32:0654 / 279  
Kvänsås 38:5430 / 175  
 2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E2 18:05114 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
Slättö sand, middle 34:1742 / 218  
 244:5594 / 251  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night 30:38127 / 322  
[CFWC2020]-E2 78:2675 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 46:28258 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 23:1141 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 15:1173 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:15131 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 27:28142 / 572  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1210 / 270  
Bran, Middle 4 33:47149 / 305  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 12:4953 / 504  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 26:2335 / 144  
GS230220M26 35:5622 / 87  
GS220220M29 dnf  
GS190220L 52:0716 / 53  
GS190220M 42:4917 / 70  
GS180220M 33:0621 / 86  
GS170220 31:5119 / 86  
Adigeya night 55:3825 / 72  
GS140220L 54:5718 / 77  
GS130220S 23:0340 / 114  
GS130220M dnf  
GS120220 L 65:2632 / 63  
MEDIO 1 33:3330 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 23:0333 / 142  
[reused]-E1 34:1631 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 32:1118 / 104  
CFEB 2020-02-15 dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 15:2036 / 119  
Hoøya Middle 29:3943 / 108  
Cheire de come - Short 52:2775 / 128  
 254:13112 / 207  
SANTA ROSA 1 dnf  
el Dorado 32:1640 / 120  
H/D10RR course 2 13:1634 / 98  
H/D10 RR course 1 9:2756 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 50:4235 / 117  
OneLegWonder #8 16:4741 / 105  
Oskarshamn Middle 43:1247 / 106  
Tahkovaara dnf  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 35:5223 / 84  
OneLegWonder #7 14:3245 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 10:3942 / 112  
Momarka Middle 36:2873 / 126  
French WOC10 training 35:1289 / 136  
OneLegWonder #4 8:5430 / 107  
OneLegWonder #3 19:1676 / 114  
OneLegWonder #2 14:5885 / 121  
 211:16110 / 232  
 39:0620 / 232  
 49:5783 / 232  
OneLegWonder #1 20:0739 / 134  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] 43:1953 / 130  
CFEB 2019-09-01 64:0820 / 63  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle241:30105 / 213  
Shrink 16:3962 / 113  
Juuka 52:1143 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle dnf  
Orrdals klint short dnf  
Lewes Lake 29:1853 / 143  
Reposärkät middle 52:4973 / 112  
Red Hill - Day 1 31:1836 / 114  
Micro E2 - Short  13:0946 / 94  
Micro - Night 8:2736 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 27:5777 / 114  
RusCup E2293:3139 / 108  
RusCup E1227:1382 / 139  
Test 46:3433 / 73  
Summer 2017-E2 33:3871 / 125  
 2dnf  
Summer 2017-E1 26:2819 / 144  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 81:1889 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Trimdas short 31:0093 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 37:2975 / 138  
Summercamp Day 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Rock Sprint 16:4599 / 157  
Irbene 39:2460 / 120  
color maps recycled - E17 dnf  
WOC 2005 68:5234 / 109  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 20:2884 / 170  
 2dnf  
Tumba umba  37:4879 / 146  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 67:3991 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 29:3772 / 153  
Merry Christmas! dnf  
OCADconvert Standard 2 dnf  
 211:54108 / 192  
Hamina Christmas Night sprint 39:0348 / 94  
Kalkleiten - Standard dnf  
 224:33157 / 238  
OCADconvert Standard 8:0681 / 130  
 2dnf  
 36:3951 / 203  
 46:3647 / 203  
Hamina 2 sprint 31:1688 / 151  
Ragnitz 4, Middle 50:5556 / 110  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 9:1187 / 153  
 28:1681 / 241  
 3dnf  
 47:5539 / 241  
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle 30:0356 / 119  
[New] Ragnitz, Middle 50:5385 / 129  
Kuivuri, middle 30:5765 / 164  
Øvre Torridal by Night dnf  
 244:1143 / 134  
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 9:4620 / 58  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf 45:1891 / 163  
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final 119:5872 / 115  
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 32:5078 / 132  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 95:0495 / 144  
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info 64:1392 / 138  
Tekapo Middle 3 45:0861 / 87  
Tekapo Middle 2 40:4060 / 101  
Middle Series 46:2170 / 113  
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 dnf  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
[Ocad] Federbach 37:1554 / 107  
Tekapo Intro 25:4083 / 125  
Pavia O_O 37:4871 / 115  
El sprinto dnf  
Trolla Middle 45:5880 / 142  
o-ints 4 13:0055 / 73  
o-ints 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
o-ints 2 10:3041 / 77  
 210:2745 / 90  
o-ints 1 12:0259 / 104  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 dnf  
Canada Israel short night 64:1760 / 87  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night 112:1548 / 87  
Styria Cup 15 61:2843 / 81  
Aborrtjärn Short 19:0461 / 136  
Contour O 5 21:4957 / 91  
Contour O 4 11:2622 / 102  
Contour O 3 dnf  
Contour O dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Styrian Short Track 12 58:3753 / 108  
Iladalen short night dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 59:4769 / 122  
Klepp dnf  
 212:2352 / 173  
 311:2219 / 173  
Paper mill sprint 4 dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 90:0889 / 131  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 62:3583 / 147  
Sprintking #1225:3648 / 94  
 321:5226 / 94  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 621:5428 / 94  
 720:4615 / 94  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3103:4379 / 139  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro 19:5369 / 160  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 518:3775 / 244  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 77:0262 / 94  
Iladalen Middle 30:1765 / 129  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 53:1476 / 110  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 dnf  
 286:0473 / 121  
Styrian Short Track 4 41:0759 / 84  
Styrian Short Track 3 21:2667 / 98  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 24:1863 / 146  
 2dnf  
 321:2366 / 227  
Styrian Short Track 29:0885 / 138  
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long 75:3379 / 120  
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint 24:1377 / 134  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 87:1366 / 112  
 2dnf  
KRIM.NASH! race3! 77:1464 / 107  
 2dnf  
 337:4854 / 138  
 4dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2  75:15100 / 148  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 19:16115 / 148  
CFEB 2015 oct E5 dnf  
 243:0623 / 46  
CFEB 2015 oct E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:5141 / 83  
CFEB 2015 oct E3 86:5652 / 75  
KRIM.NASH! 57:52126 / 183  
 2dnf  
 322:14123 / 242  
 423:59130 / 242  
Oilrun294:1325 / 85  
 335:0619 / 85  
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 dnf  
Voronezh test Butterfly 93:0866 / 91  
Teisko Short 55:58134 / 166  
 2dnf  
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 dnf  
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 52:38128 / 155  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 dnf  
 2111:4283 / 131  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 49:03154 / 190  
 227:07157 / 247  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 131:4794 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 54:43101 / 141  

All races shown. View recent races.