Catching Features



Austria Lukas Wieser

Country:Austria
Club:HSV Pinkafeld
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8933
Races Run:853
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Standard sprint 16:474 / 67  
Fantasy sprint 10:012 / 84  
Streif Downhill race 12:1018 / 92  
 211:482 / 110  
Labyrinth Orienteering 18:2531 / 95 (73.0) 
 213:211 / 127  
High Rigg S, long 52:2112 / 103 91.4 
Hahnenkamm 2050 Ski O (one leg) 16:059 / 114 90.3 
 215:5615 / 165  
 314:594 / 165  
 414:482 / 165  
Valonsadero, Middle 37:3322 / 120 87.6 
 232:105 / 175  
Bigland NE, middle 2 dnf (0.0) 
 233:126 / 168  
Metsola middle 45:2024 / 125 89.8 
 237:551 / 183  
Bigland NE, middle 32:1814 / 133 (79.6) 
 230:401 / 184  
PETRONKANGAS - LONG DISTANCE 62:2425 / 106 91.2 
 2dnf  
Curzutt Long 50:033 / 123 97.0 
 249:474 / 155  
Curzutt Intro 12:297 / 144 100.2 
 212:0836 / 258  
 3dnf  
 411:2519 / 258  
 5dnf  
 611:3328 / 258  
 711:2621 / 258  
 8dnf  
 911:1815 / 258  
 1011:2217 / 258  
 11dnf  
 1211:128 / 258  
 1311:1714 / 258  
 1411:117 / 258  
 1511:052 / 258  
 16dnf  
Bigland NE, intro. 19:042 / 149 (70.6) 
 2dnf  
 319:124 / 203  
JUUANVAARA 43:4646 / 128 81.2 
 2dnf  
TACANDE - LONG DISTANCE dnf (0.0) 
 248:0211 / 175  
B 38:1814 / 146 82.1 
 235:556 / 222  
Threlkeld 39:287 / 129 82.4 
A232:5910 / 114  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 19:513 / 166 (41.9) 
Construckted C3, Middle dnf  
 243:0017 / 214  
Mordor, long 53:0114 / 119  
Halla-aho middle 34:2212 / 162  
Metsola Intro 37:0343 / 177  
 232:3514 / 256  
Edoras long 41:109 / 164  
 239:071 / 221  
Medway Hill Mini Long 43:504 / 115  
Halla-aho intro 27:223 / 209  
Mordor, night middle 31:1113 / 148  
Rappetswil Sprint 13:541 / 189  
sketaas middle 2 34:2710 / 113  
Sketaas middle 52:025 / 121  
Edoras sprint 16:2421 / 194  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Riihonniemi 3.2 middle 38:421 / 147  
Riihonniemi 3.2 Intro 25:3612 / 179  
Mordor intro 20:299 / 194  
 219:354 / 300  
Riihonniemi 3.1 Intro 34:4655 / 179  
 2dnf  
Perstorp middle 31:249 / 184  
Tiomila 2024 Training 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Perstorp, short 19:351 / 223  
Brain tree pond middle 36:5429 / 116  
Riihonniemi 2 Intro 44:356 / 162  
Dalegarth E, middle 31:407 / 177  
Punasvaara night 37:451 / 118  
Kårsta Middle 23:5833 / 203  
 2dnf  
Dalegarth E long 54:4318 / 139  
Dalegarth E, short intro 20:579 / 184  
easy map 11:195 / 114  
chill race dnf  
Ullerup 9:298 / 176  
800th 34:194 / 159  
Riihonniemi intro 42:0339 / 170  
Honister middle 2 33:025 / 175  
Honister long 55:236 / 143  
Putsaari 3 night 36:5819 / 138  
Hailuoto middle 3 31:2717 / 166  
Tropical dunas middle 28:412 / 184  
Honister middle 36:4453 / 185  
Generated 1 15:0113 / 126  
Honister intro 17:126 / 191  
Putsaari 3 intro 30:413 / 170  
Punasvaara intro 30:555 / 197  
Vall Civera 600th 43:0311 / 158  
Byasjön N 21:0629 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, long 56:414 / 136  
Leppävaara long 57:4020 / 121  
Lasserre Nord - Intro 26:3023 / 141  
zeg 5:0840 / 114  
Byasjön medel 21:5311 / 176  
The Olgas, middle 36:4422 / 146  
Vall Civera 20:3529 / 186  
Tuckland long 45:0112 / 126  
Espoon keskuspuisto middle 39:4216 / 157  
Espoo central park Intro 29:3724 / 176  
[Constructed C2] Short 16 24:5511 / 127  
[Constructed C2] Short 15 21:493 / 124  
[Constructed C1] Short 14 30:477 / 116  
[Constructed C1] Short 13 25:384 / 133  
[Constructed B2] Short 12 20:3811 / 128  
[Constructed B2] Short 11 19:535 / 132  
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, middle 32:1614 / 137  
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, model 17:395 / 150  
The Olgas, long 58:0512 / 112  
The Olgas, model event 22:0012 / 152  
[Constructed B2] Short 10 23:5424 / 133  
L'ILE DU CARLIT FINAL 31:2020 / 97  
Tuckland middle 34:4815 / 127  
ISLE DU CARLIT 22:1615 / 124  
[Constructed B1] Short 3 23:1114 / 134  
Putsaari 2 night 36:0531 / 120  
[Costructed B1] Short 8 23:2519 / 134  
Fantasymix, Long 56:1714 / 109  
Tuckland model event 16:187 / 169  
[Constructed B1] Short 7 19:4712 / 134  
[Constructed A2] Short 6 20:468 / 137  
[Constructed A2] Short 5 22:2020 / 144  
[Constructed A2] Short 4 20:4718 / 154  
[Constructed A1] Short 3 23:2610 / 151  
[Constructed A1] Short 2 22:5928 / 180  
[Constructed] Short 1 19:009 / 210  
Middle race in Sweden 31:0921 / 145  
Fantasymix - Middle 34:5721 / 161  
Lodore middle 39:0939 / 181  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long 53:1913 / 125  
Langeland Day 2 - Middle 35:4621 / 151  
Mustajärvi | Short 12:3515 / 200  
Musta Suo S | Middle 42:4557 / 154  
Mustajärvi | Middle 34:1364 / 175  
Putsaari 2 Intro dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle dnf  
 233:1417 / 206  
Putsaari night 32:1927 / 135  
 2dnf  
Middle - Langeland 21:2320 / 171  
[CF_WOC24]-Night 55:0440 / 160  
 247:3235 / 278  
CF library map 2 37:0441 / 153  
[CF_WOC24]-Long 77:0051 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 667:1342 / 302  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
[CF_WOC24]-Middle 35:5823 / 218  
 2dnf  
 348:47139 / 447  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 679:06226 / 447  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 934:2018 / 447  
 10dnf  
[CF_WOC24]-Training3 15:2749 / 236  
 214:2963 / 456  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 513:5033 / 456  
Forest Umbra, Long 69:1123 / 140  
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 17:0172 / 247  
 2dnf  
 314:2368 / 485  
 413:0421 / 485  
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 15:1857 / 281  
 213:19105 / 733  
 3dnf  
 413:0785 / 733  
 512:3450 / 733  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 812:4665 / 733  
 912:4257 / 733  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 1212:3246 / 733  
 1312:5068 / 733  
 1416:30272 / 733  
 15dnf  
 1612:3348 / 733  
 17dnf  
 18dnf  
 1912:2136 / 733  
 20dnf  
 21dnf  
 2212:2439 / 733  
 2322:15390 / 733  
 2412:4257 / 733  
Map from the CF library 37:2280 / 180  
Putsaari intro 26:4333 / 177  
Forest Umbra, Middle 32:4927 / 157  
Rivendell middle 36:3730 / 163  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 30:4318 / 133  
Kellotapulit Intro28:1637 / 254  
Skogen - Middle237:0331 / 186  
Tolsjo - Intro2dnf  
Winter is here242:1314 / 132  
Circle City Christmas night 2023220:0013 / 211  
Kopparnäs mikro217:5449 / 250  
Hilmteich, Sprint219:5025 / 278  
Winter is coming.230:5517 / 194  
Oronmylly 5 long/middle dnf  
bocha 1 34:0851 / 126  
Harrop S, middle 2 37:5525 / 144  
Kellonummi control pick 30:4112 / 156  
Kellonummi night 35:1723 / 125  
Harrop S, long 56:0718 / 113  
Oronmylly 5 intro 32:2423 / 133  
Kellonummi middle 23:2214 / 152  
Harrop S, middle 28:4416 / 123  
Kopparnäs middle 24:4017 / 133  
Kverninga | Middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 429:5834 / 234  
Kopparnäs intro 31:1931 / 159  
Oronmylly 4 long 59:3112 / 116  
Foret Oubliee | Long2dnf  
Lepuski middle 35:5412 / 118  
Couto da Arnela | Long 45:2826 / 112  
Vaakkoi middle dnf  
Foret Oubliee | Middle 45:2849 / 142  
Couto da Arnela | Middle 30:2125 / 127  
Vaakkoi Intro 22:4129 / 162  
Hirvihauta contour 47:146 / 141  
Foret Oubliee | Short 12:1519 / 174  
Couto da Arnela | Short 14:2454 / 181  
Oronmylly 4 intro 35:2015 / 135  
Oronmylly 3 middle 47:2442 / 151  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 33:148 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 42:2316 / 147  
Västersjön, short212:5326 / 256  
Hemfjallstangen NE, intro 15:2916 / 207  
Kumning sprint 12:0430 / 147  
 2dnf  
 338:18119 / 233  
Sekotsuji middle distance230:3727 / 207  
dIFFICULT BUT VERY FUN227:3937 / 225  
EOC DAY 12dnf  
 337:49141 / 262  
 4dnf  
woc DAY 1250:5838 / 186  
Oronmylly new middle2dnf  
Gowbarrow 2 (night) 42:0748 / 120  
Gowbarrow 1 36:3423 / 154  
Oronmylly new, Intro240:3949 / 291  
Lake Town, Sprint 16:5715 / 150  
Waltendorf, Sprint 14:4911 / 143  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 15:2713 / 159  
Muncaster E, intro 18:3421 / 145  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 32:2316 / 118  
Tobelbad, Middle 1 34:2610 / 128  
Tobelbad, Intro 8:5715 / 154  
3-days of comeback | Long 49:2042 / 121  
3-days of comeback | Middle 21:5550 / 160  
3-days of comeback | Short 13:4436 / 194  
Riddarhyttan W 3 dnf  
 237:4324 / 200  
Riddarhyttan W 2 33:0822 / 145  
Riddarhyttan W, intro 20:4654 / 171  
colors treasure box #8 38:4019 / 120  
Harrop N, long 53:1434 / 112  
colors treasure box #7 39:2432 / 138  
colors treasure box #6 37:5034 / 119  
colors treasure box #5 38:1239 / 130  
Harrop N, middle 32:4516 / 125  
oringen oskarshamn day 4 44:469 / 78  
colors treasure box #4 27:3232 / 138  
colors treasure box #3 32:0350 / 143  
Pawtucket 11:5428 / 102  
Harrop N intro 24:1131 / 169  
colors treasure box #2 25:0026 / 148  
colors treasure box 29:1032 / 184  
Little Suckaboro Steeps226:048 / 87  
Sale 2 58:4216 / 125  
oringen oskarshamn day 32dnf  
Sale 1 34:1030 / 144  
oringen oskarshamn dag2 35:351 / 59  
Oringen oskarshamn 35:4730 / 113  
Saarijärvi 3 short 31:4245 / 134  
Joutsenenpesä 3, night 27:2413 / 113  
Saarijärvi short 1 25:1417 / 157  
Joutsenenpesä 4 short 24:1426 / 166  
Armboth long 47:3712 / 122  
Joutsenenpesä 3, middle 2 27:0653 / 163  
Armboth middle 30:5110 / 168  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 36:2828 / 153  
Kauppi 3 long 2 59:439 / 105  
Venice W, sprint 2 17:3812 / 141  
PeppaP Long 60:3619 / 95  
Venice W, middle 42:5215 / 125  
Kyrkoberget short 19:0512 / 152  
Tähtiniemi short 1 20:205 / 158  
Venice W, sprint 16:2017 / 157  
Trial01 dnf  
Chateau de Montlosier night dnf  
Dammekärr South 1227:1818 / 252  
High Rigg N, long dnf  
High Rigg , middle 37:1723 / 169  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 241:5054 / 272  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 3 12:2011 / 130  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 2 11:4318 / 139  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 12:1929 / 171  
High Rigg N, intro 22:0228 / 172  
Lorien middle 35:2818 / 173  
Särkitievat Middle1 26:309 / 162  
Lonely Mountain, long 67:5628 / 120  
EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' 44:4731 / 195  
Rohan, middle 36:5627 / 175  
Särkitievat Intro 17:4713 / 178  
South Franklin Long 51:0516 / 96  
Medwaywickboroville 20:0331 / 122  
Night Randomizer Map Middle 42:385 / 89  
Lorien, long 55:2117 / 151  
Lonely Mountain, middle 37:1521 / 192  
 2dnf  
Rohan, long 58:2836 / 164  
Hemflallstangen, middle 2 36:5637 / 178  
CF 2006 2 v2 Middle 2 35:1118 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen middle 36:0742 / 175  
Hemfjallstangen intro 18:4248 / 207  
Vätsäri middle 2 35:3230 / 152  
Haukilampi middle 45:1437 / 154  
Sarkalahti middle 4 37:2113 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 16:4628 / 191  
Suitsaari middle 5 38:4118 / 180  
Hevonniemi long 72:3239 / 132  
Lammhult, sprint 10:5212 / 170  
Nåsten 41:0322 / 156  
Fantasymap, middle 17:5462 / 157  
Kalax 1.4 middle dnf  
Kalax 1.2.2 night 31:504 / 130  
Kalax 1.3 middle dnf  
Kalax 1.2 middle 37:3222 / 156  
Forest Umbra, Middle 36:5036 / 195  
Blumau, middle 29:3314 / 176  
try 37:558 / 89  
Kalax intro 25:2523 / 202  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, middle 32:5922 / 155  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, long 98:2127 / 121  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro 23:3432 / 204  
Hawse End, long middle 49:2735 / 169  
Hawse End 2 19:0534 / 185  
Hawse End 1 20:4341 / 224  
Teerivaara 2 ski o long middle 55:5131 / 115  
Teerivaara ski o long/middle dnf  
Teerivaara ski o intro 39:4351 / 170  
Riddarhyttan E, long 55:3729 / 142  
Teerivaara long 61:4212 / 133  
Riddarhyttan E, middle236:5951 / 265  
Teerivaara night 45:5322 / 125  
Teerivaara middle 33:4022 / 190  
Muncaster W 2 45:3423 / 142  
Jukola model 22:4922 / 212  
Suololuoppal 6000.. night 33:0437 / 136  
Muncaster W, middle 29:2928 / 178  
Kiimasuo 39:3641 / 158  
Suololuoppal 6000 ... long 52:5527 / 123  
Fantasy map S, long 59:5229 / 117  
PLEASE JOIN A CF DISCORD 8:1138 / 134  
Fantasy map S, middle 40:2466 / 158  
Suololuoppal intro 24:2487 / 172  
Blumau, Middle 2 29:1840 / 145  
Blumau, Night 34:5442 / 119  
Blumau, Middle 23:3946 / 192  
Sinte Mette Sprint 18:5722 / 173  
Lake Town, Final 15:0056 / 179  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 5 22:1454 / 140  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4 13:0143 / 160  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 20:2892 / 172  
Fantasy map C, long 55:587 / 125  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 13:2026 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 13:54117 / 227  
Fantasy map C, intor 28:1336 / 149  
Lake Town, Heat C 12:4476 / 141  
Lake Town, Heat B 9:2239 / 147  
Lake Town Heat A 5:5622 / 167  
Lake Town, Training 7:557 / 175  
Hevonniemi night 44:2633 / 129  
Circle City Winter Night 2 20:1523 / 129  
Fantasy map N, long 61:0337 / 129  
Fantasy map N, middle 34:4622 / 152  
Fantasy map N, easy intro 26:0327 / 162  
[CMR]-E7 48:4249 / 169  
Valonsadero, Stage XII 28:4024 / 178  
Tuckland NE, middle 29:1926 / 172  
[CMR]-E6 51:5848 / 155  
Hofwald - contours 28:3356 / 166  
Waltendorf, Sprint 15:204 / 182  
Tuckland NE, long 50:3819 / 141  
[CMR]-E5 36:1152 / 181  
[CMR]-E4 51:0062 / 171  
[CMR]-E3 44:4941 / 160  
Borrowdale NE 2 29:4516 / 152  
Honkala Night 26:3315 / 125  
Honkala Middle 33:1143 / 184  
Honkala Intro 8:5820 / 211  
[CMR]-E2 35:2353 / 183  
[CMR] color-maps-reused dnf  
 263:2268 / 263  
Contour training 47:3547 / 181  
Borrowdale NE 37:2448 / 169  
Hevonniemi middle dnf  
Hevonniemi long 70:2623 / 132  
Keltonfell, short 25:1610 / 190  
White Sands West Middle1 24:1930 / 163  
Hevonniemi intro 29:2612 / 185  
siuuuuuuu 37:3323 / 138  
control map 18:2513 / 109  
Keltonfell, middle 32:2114 / 174  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 18:0938 / 186  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 15:4733 / 182  
Dyrehave Middle1 27:5130 / 176  
S-chanf, long 63:0535 / 143  
Dyrehave Intro 22:1075 / 183  
???? middle 34:5935 / 160  
race number 9 46:0615 / 52  
Run this 1 13:4237 / 91  
follow the lake 48:407 / 53  
run this 15:0555 / 106  
Eskild og Emil 14:4115 / 96  
Eskild og emil 12:513 / 84  
desert run 26:5652 / 109  
Suitsaari night 2 41:246 / 118  
???? intro 25:4439 / 176  
Reposärkät night 41:5214 / 110  
Askham, short 22:4212 / 182  
Reposärkät long 71:4738 / 115  
Reposärkät middle 38:4220 / 160  
Askham, long middle dnf  
Micro-Labyrinth 5:4812 / 156  
 25:5566 / 318  
Rousavaara middle 3 34:4535 / 155  
Valonsadero, Stage XI 23:2927 / 142  
Valonsadero, Stage X 35:447 / 139  
Valonsadero, Stage IX 23:4011 / 187  
Suitsaari middle 4 49:3556 / 148  
Orrdals klint night 29:0539 / 139  
Orrdals klint short 2 34:0366 / 186  
Back down again 44:2332 / 141  
Climb the rock 34:1760 / 164  
Round the rock 28:5111 / 184  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 46:0448 / 170  
High Rigg S, long 56:2512 / 122  
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 15:4536 / 185  
Valonsadero, Stage VII 25:1521 / 153  
Valonsadero, Stage VI 19:2926 / 167  
OLdies-10 39:2348 / 168  
Valonsadero, Stage V 41:5945 / 152  
High Rigg S, middle 33:5620 / 177  
High Rigg S, intro 19:4115 / 180  
Kiimasuo Intro 29:4721 / 147  
OLdies-9 40:4344 / 144  
Perstorp 2 26:2218 / 150  
OLdies-8 36:4528 / 135  
OLdies-7 47:4076 / 140  
OLdies-6 46:1669 / 143  
Olarinniitty short 20:0936 / 179  
OLdies-5 dnf  
Short OL 19:3953 / 180  
OLdies-4 29:3172 / 159  
OLdies-3 35:3486 / 173  
OLdies-1 57:1191 / 188  
Tähtiniemi night 37:3622 / 123  
Whinlatter, long 55:5245 / 134  
Whinlatter, intro 19:0319 / 188  
CS2022a2 27:1026 / 100  
CS2022p1 19:5548 / 112  
Valonsadero, Stage IV 31:4619 / 137  
Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 27:3454 / 166  
CS2022p 41:2426 / 103  
CS2022o 12:5434 / 129  
Valonsadero, Stage II 24:2733 / 140  
Valonsadero, Stage I 27:4960 / 175  
Valonsadero, Intro 7:5855 / 180  
 26:30506 / 1042  
 36:23493 / 1042  
 46:14425 / 1042  
 545:31738 / 1042  
 66:18469 / 1042  
 76:48532 / 1042  
 86:12375 / 1042  
 9dnf  
 106:10317 / 1042  
 116:12375 / 1042  
 12dnf  
 136:12375 / 1042  
 146:10317 / 1042  
 156:08231 / 1042  
 166:09272 / 1042  
 17dnf  
 186:08231 / 1042  
 196:25497 / 1042  
 206:08231 / 1042  
 216:12375 / 1042  
 226:09272 / 1042  
 236:06100 / 1042  
 246:08231 / 1042  
 256:07157 / 1042  
 26dnf  
 276:07157 / 1042  
 286:09272 / 1042  
 29dnf  
 306:08231 / 1042  
 316:06100 / 1042  
 326:08231 / 1042  
 336:08231 / 1042  
 346:09272 / 1042  
 35dnf  
 366:06100 / 1042  
 376:07157 / 1042  
 38dnf  
 396:06100 / 1042  
 406:06100 / 1042  
 416:0555 / 1042  
 42dnf  
 436:0555 / 1042  
 446:06100 / 1042  
 456:0555 / 1042  
 466:0555 / 1042  
 476:0555 / 1042  
 486:0555 / 1042  
 496:06100 / 1042  
 50dnf  
 516:07157 / 1042  
 526:12375 / 1042  
 53dnf  
 546:0555 / 1042  
 556:0555 / 1042  
 56dnf  
 576:0555 / 1042  
 58dnf  
 596:0555 / 1042  
Dalegarth E, middle 2 43:5862 / 153  
Haukilampi long 2 75:5717 / 110  
Dalegarth E, long 59:0941 / 103  
CS2022n 61:3642 / 92  
CS2022m 45:3025 / 107  
CS2022l 40:4728 / 107  
  43:4133 / 116  
LOST 13! Forest Umbra dnf  
CS2022k 31:0722 / 134  
Dalegarth E, middle dnf  
Haukilampi long 84:2536 / 118  
CS2022i 37:5832 / 120  
Dalegarth E, intro 23:3724 / 178  
CS2022h 53:4331 / 106  
CS2022a 48:2158 / 120  
CS2022d 45:5342 / 131  
Fantasymap North, Middle 37:4425 / 166  
Oversee Sprint 17:3322 / 166  
 214:174 / 239  
 313:341 / 239  
Tähtiniemi night 38:3120 / 137  
Setmurthy, long 48:1427 / 136  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
cs2022b 39:2836 / 126  
Setmurthy, night sprint 15:2920 / 141  
Platte South, Middle 35:4136 / 152  
Setmurthy, middle 34:0935 / 152  
Sprint2dnf  
 326:3614 / 163  
Valonsadero, Short 21:5926 / 171  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 41:5629 / 135  
Lodore, middle238:4667 / 262  
Esgaroth, Sprint230:5745 / 233  
 3dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle2dnf  
Kungälv 3, Long 1251:4224 / 173  
Thanks Billo :-) 40:2019 / 122  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long 63:5827 / 96  
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 51:0947 / 115  
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 39:0325 / 155  
Random Northern Fairbanks Forest dnf  
Random Long 38:2016 / 87  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro 30:3926 / 138  
Haukilampi 2 middle 37:1435 / 135  
Haukilampi 2 intro dnf  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 43:3659 / 165  
ME22, Rivendell long 69:1025 / 124  
ME22, Isengard sprint 19:3919 / 176  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 51:1972 / 159  
Routechoice Middle 27:4624 / 117  
 2dnf  
ME22, Edoras night 41:2318 / 116  
Test 3, middle 37:0245 / 117  
ME22, Dead Marshes long dnf  
 256:0538 / 174  
Test 2, middle 31:3549 / 157  
 2dnf  
ME22, Edoras sprint 17:4728 / 185  
 2dnf  
 315:106 / 285  
 414:504 / 285  
 514:372 / 285  
 6dnf  
Random test 2 22:2825 / 132  
ME22, Rivendell middle 35:1623 / 173  
Middle Earth 22, intro 31:5750 / 174  
O-cup 2022 | Ultra long dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Long night dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Middle dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
Harrop S, control picking 29:2042 / 178  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 39:3037 / 155  
 238:2548 / 228  
 333:5814 / 228  
Ramdom map middle 18:4030 / 144  
Randomized - fast middle 28:1734 / 112  
Harrop S, long 61:5945 / 127  
 2dnf  
SwimO Intro213:1730 / 129  
Harrop S, middle 44:0344 / 155  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 35:1936 / 179  
Haukilampi 2 night 47:4431 / 118  
Harrop S, intro 19:0344 / 186  
 217:4934 / 276  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! 20:4317 / 145  
 220:4926 / 182  
Gowbarrow route choices dnf  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 69:2334 / 130  
Haukilampi 2 middle 43:5646 / 155  
kj 32:5811 / 71  
Gowbarrow, middle 36:1341 / 189  
La Copa Catalana 2022 dnf  
dfb 18:3110 / 77  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 54:1942 / 154  
3 control intervall training 48:3821 / 104  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 29:4358 / 139  
 225:4550 / 183  
LIVE #500 30:1942 / 146  
Flashback #400 19:4337 / 140  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 48:2267 / 170  
Flashback #300 13:2521 / 128  
Yellowlakes, Middle distance 30:2528 / 93  
Flashback #200 50:3528 / 118  
 2dnf  
Flashback #100 14:4976 / 169  
 210:5715 / 237  
Flashback #1 15:0735 / 169  
 214:2324 / 214  
 315:5278 / 214  
Wildlakes Long Distance (night) dnf  
Wildlakes Middle Distance dnf  
Wildlakes Intro 12:3710 / 133  
Rock climber middle dnf  
Waschberg, Middle 42:3743 / 183  
 234:2225 / 267  
 3dnf  
 430:213 / 267  
Home sprint 2 22:4825 / 141  
 218:494 / 250  
 318:101 / 250  
Haukilampi middle 2 34:0235 / 165  
 235:4651 / 233  
 3dnf  
Kellotapulit, contour-o 41:1237 / 171  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 2 17:4316 / 65  
Fantasymap Difficulty III 14:1715 / 71  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 12:0821 / 74  
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 18:1611 / 75  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 17:2723 / 98  
 214:1019 / 138  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 8:4911 / 172  
 26:073 / 227  
 36:084 / 227  
Middle Ranking Event 37:1238 / 104  
NIght Race 36:0627 / 83  
Home sprint 17:1229 / 192  
 216:5746 / 340  
Fantasymap Intro (night) 24:4215 / 132  
Muncaster E, long 54:5126 / 134  
holliston flats middle 43:0035 / 101  
Haukilampi night 47:5342 / 130  
 2dnf  
Haukilampi middle dnf  
 240:5955 / 273  
 3dnf  
Muncaster E, middle dnf  
 237:2261 / 267  
Winter run 35:0443 / 159  
Haukilampi Intro 34:1950 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro 22:3963 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle 35:2639 / 157  
 2dnf  
Brugeraholz Sprint 22:1264 / 182  
 218:039 / 269  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 48:5994 / 185  
 234:5249 / 290  
Isebakketjern Short 23:0740 / 208  
 2dnf  
Brugeraholz Middle 27:1334 / 180  
 224:4717 / 252  
 323:111 / 252  
Riddarhyttan W, long 56:0648 / 151  
 250:3934 / 199  
Brugeraholz Intro 11:0419 / 180  
 210:0342 / 316  
 39:107 / 316  
 49:2521 / 316  
 59:1812 / 316  
 6dnf  
 79:065 / 316  
 89:129 / 316  
 99:096 / 316  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 129:031 / 316  
 139:054 / 316  
Suitsaari night 53:1349 / 123  
 2dnf  
Suitsaari green middle 35:3227 / 173  
 236:2637 / 230  
Suitsaari middle 2 46:3547 / 209  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 445:0645 / 294  
Vätsäri 2 night 36:5754 / 162  
Riddarhyttan W, short 28:1678 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 60:2265 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 35:3956 / 221  
 2dnf  
Fantasymap, Long 51:2653 / 160  
 2dnf  
Labyrinth 21:3343 / 188  
 217:3635 / 262  
Armboth S, middle 37:1563 / 187  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 39:5690 / 141  
Oversee, Sprint 18:2036 / 200  
 216:2130 / 305  
 313:535 / 305  
 413:443 / 305  
 513:311 / 305  
Suitsansaari middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 353:4995 / 217  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 39:0056 / 136  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 dnf  
 247:2744 / 166  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 45:3156 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 18:1251 / 192  
 217:5056 / 260  
 317:5561 / 260  
 417:0933 / 260  
 515:571 / 260  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 27:1892 / 180  
 222:1465 / 252  
 324:3093 / 252  
Armboth S, night dnf  
 225:3787 / 184  
 324:4682 / 184  
Waltendorf, Sprint 19:3449 / 208  
 215:1525 / 330  
 314:2718 / 330  
 4dnf  
 514:5420 / 330  
 614:0817 / 330  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 913:4914 / 330  
 1013:3011 / 330  
 1113:219 / 330  
 1213:158 / 330  
 13dnf  
 1413:147 / 330  
 15dnf  
 1613:105 / 330  
 1730:57176 / 330  
 18dnf  
 19dnf  
 20dnf  
 2113:021 / 330  
 2213:084 / 330  
 2313:043 / 330  
 24dnf  
 25dnf  
Ice night 80:2276 / 139  
 2dnf  
Suitsansaari intro 31:34105 / 196  
 228:35113 / 260  
 321:1716 / 260  
Vainanvuori 54:20105 / 201  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 444:47108 / 298  
 539:2277 / 298  
Brugeraholz 20:22134 / 229  
 219:11165 / 311  
 318:49161 / 311  
 410:355 / 311  
 510:366 / 311  
 610:333 / 311  
 710:241 / 311  
 8dnf  
Armboth S, long 67:0672 / 151  
 2dnf  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 40:16144 / 241  
 231:44155 / 379  
 350:26227 / 379  
 4dnf  
Armboth long 64:4966 / 155  
Hassel South - Long 75:2474 / 146  
Armboth middle 52:0687 / 161  
Örtjärnsklitten dnf  
 2dnf  
Hassel South - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Hassel South - Short 32:0280 / 200  
Isebakketjern Many Controls dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 65:4997 / 166  
Vätsäri 2 intro 32:06121 / 176  
 224:47106 / 235  
Armboth, short intro 21:3784 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 33:20144 / 218  
 2dnf  
Kycklingekulle - Middle dnf  
 242:12116 / 255  
Vätsäri middle 2 34:30122 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 47:33114 / 241  
Urberga - Intro dnf  
Paimio middle 24:17124 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long 63:2996 / 176  
Chandossel Intro dnf  
  26:03118 / 256  
Vätsäri middle 2 52:51104 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2 45:1583 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 44:54133 / 207  
portrait 9:56146 / 218  
Winter middle 61:35128 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 39:4578 / 224  

All races shown. View recent races.