Catching Features



Sweden Noah krikstrom

Country:Sweden
Club:Hjärnarps ol
Email:you must log in
Ranking:3682
Races Run:320
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Flashback #1 14:5631 / 164 72.8 
Wildlakes Intro dnf 0.0 
Middle Ranking Event 32:5223 / 104 74.5 
NIght Race dnf 0.0 
Suitsaari green middle 37:0139 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 dnf  
Vätsäri 2 night 35:1537 / 162  
Riddarhyttan W, short 25:3144 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 32:2132 / 221  
Fantasymap, Long dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 39:4126 / 174  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 21:3447 / 180  
Armboth S, night 25:4674 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
Ice night 43:1523 / 139  
Suitsansaari intro dnf  
Vainanvuori 34:5128 / 201  
Brugeraholz 13:2664 / 228  
Armboth middle234:2246 / 235  
Örtjärnsklitten2dnf  
Hassel South - Short 22:5812 / 198  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 17:4223 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 dnf  
Vätsäri 2 intro 21:1323 / 176  
Armboth, short intro dnf  
Smörvattnet - Intro 17:0627 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 29:4233 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 29:3830 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
Urberga - Middle 1 29:0641 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 13:2852 / 220  
Paimio middle 21:3191 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long 53:0737 / 176  
Chandossel Long dnf  
Vätsäri 1 night 36:2858 / 163  
Chandossel Intro dnf  
  18:5633 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 dnf  
Hassel - Middle dnf  
Vätsäri middle 2 41:0441 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2 41:3065 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 34:0550 / 207  
portrait27:26135 / 524  
Winter middle 32:0034 / 207  
Platte South, Middle dnf  
Late Christmas Race dnf  
Race 700241:4066 / 253  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas2dnf  
Winter long249:5724 / 192  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night237:2149 / 246  
Winter night219:4056 / 253  
Platte Center, Middle 22dnf  
Platte Center, Middle2dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 22dnf  
Dalegarth W, middle 2237:1457 / 277  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint2dnf  
Hassel Long 12dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Middle2dnf  
Dalegarth W, long256:0731 / 211  
Isebakketjern Middle 2235:2439 / 240  
Nödinge middle 2 40:5926 / 174  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 12dnf  
Hassel Middle 3 34:5840 / 147  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 12dnf  
Hassel - Middle 2 dnf  
Dalegarth W, middle 35:4349 / 160  
Hassel - Middel dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 dnf  
Dalegarth W intro 17:4330 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night 38:1040 / 117  
CF 2006 4, long 62:3030 / 126  
University of Vienna, Sprint 23:2034 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 34:3848 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 18:1377 / 156  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 38:5676 / 127  
CF 2006 3 night 36:3039 / 111  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 36:0015 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short 18:1984 / 186  
CF 2006 3 middle 38:0027 / 147  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 dnf  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 28:2477 / 169  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 dnf  
CF 2006 2 night dnf  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle dnf  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 52:4644 / 128  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 41:0650 / 159  
Waschberg, Training 11:0269 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle dnf  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle dnf  
Venice, 1 leg challenge dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 25:1837 / 147  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 25:1824 / 118  
Elsaich 27:0731 / 173  
Sprint 10:3166 / 142  
Isebakketjern 16:0828 / 199  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 50:0818 / 137  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 46:0827 / 152  
renom 18 51:2842 / 104  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
Reposärkät middle/long night 55:3541 / 118  
Aguiar da Beira 1 13:19116 / 213  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 39:1657 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 32:3359 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 37:4250 / 214  
Hailuoto night 36:5646 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 21:5238 / 205  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 46:2367 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 34:3471 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 63:5731 / 131  
EGYPT dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 19:5370 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 40:2340 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 21:5174 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night 46:0346 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 31:3224 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 12:5548 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night 45:1438 / 106  
Saarijärvi night dnf  
Hillside Run 46:5843 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 28:5752 / 140  
Saarijärvi middle 2 43:3343 / 131  
Platte, Training 10:1850 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 dnf  
Halland Night Middle 22:3048 / 139  
Halland Long 35:3927 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 22:4139 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 34:0819 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 50:5240 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 34:5941 / 145  
Laikko v2 night 44:1024 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 47:0043 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 17:1316 / 170  
Manchester dnf  
Old Manchester farm dnf  
Dawn Breaks dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 34:0847 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long dnf  
Köttkulla Long 56:1855 / 161  
Long dnf  
Night Middle 35:3456 / 148  
Prologue 11:0827 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 62:2125 / 100  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 37:3937 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 dnf  
Laikko middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 18:5140 / 164  
Kairobadet Middle 2 49:4663 / 139  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 66:3349 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 35:4721 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real!2dnf  
Technical Challange, Final217:0945 / 223  
Langeland day 2233:5055 / 218  
 344:0286 / 218  
Technical Challange, Q3212:5261 / 179  
Technical Challange, Q2214:0160 / 194  
Technical Challange, Q1213:1243 / 245  
Middle Earth cup 1, training221:5057 / 197  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown dnf  
 225:0155 / 226  
Loka, easy middle 17:4325 / 97  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 47:3247 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 32:5536 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 52:4637 / 138  
Mantscha, Contour-O 44:3435 / 130  
Krikan 29:4820 / 70  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 32:0580 / 187  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 26:0058 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Langeland Day 1 32:2027 / 137  
Jerash Day 1 dnf  
Mawbray, control picking 27:3546 / 123  
Kairobadet middle 45:1848 / 114  
Teisko 1 night  dnf  
Øyberget Middle dnf  
Fremo CP 31:4854 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 27:4545 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 dnf  
Teisko 1 middle245:4946 / 199  
Manchester Farm2dnf  
r.old.m-E22dnf  
Kairobadet Short2dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 40:2143 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 32:4651 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 76:2753 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 42:3735 / 129  
Forest Umbra, Long 137:1048 / 95  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
 257:5082 / 220  
Portugal O' Summer dnf  
 2dnf  
 344:4281 / 236  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
 2dnf  
Hawse End middle 37:1746 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 15:5862 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 18:2350 / 155  
Hawse End short 33:4189 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 56:5843 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:5161 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 21:3760 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 30:1671 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 dnf  
 239:0083 / 211  
 3dnf  
Muncaster W, middle 2 39:2171 / 147  
Muncaster W, long264:4344 / 157  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön246:5753 / 146  
Second race, Stora ålsjön 2dnf  
Day one, Stora ålsjön241:5227 / 148  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön 45:0026 / 82  
The final, Stora ålsjön 60:4442 / 84  
WOC2021-Training-E4235:5346 / 224  
Open orienteering Mapper test213:3061 / 194  
Muncaster middle, guest planner2dnf  
 324:0652 / 196  
WOC2021-Training-E3229:5161 / 201  
Muncaster W, easy intro220:4244 / 182  
WOC2021-Training-E22dnf  
 329:24125 / 226  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1221:4058 / 208  
WOC2021-Training-E1230:4891 / 316  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2210:5678 / 178  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 46:3645 / 171  
 2dnf  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1212:1287 / 209  
Threlkeld day2dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:5982 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent dnf  
Threlkeld night242:0990 / 164  
Night course at an logging area 24:2435 / 97  
Schöckl N, Middle 25:4468 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 24:3066 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 4:5259 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 31:48100 / 169  
Hilmteich, Sprint 22:3466 / 211  
Opaliha 71:3626 / 93  
Firenze 20:1334 / 107  
Africa - Southern Tour 46:5660 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 74:3580 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 53:4473 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle dnf  
Dalegarth moderate 21:3887 / 172  
Resafjellet dnf  
Dalegarth short 32:1484 / 175  
Short one 19:5570 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 46:5662 / 148  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 19:0571 / 187  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals dnf  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 47:0190 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 17:58133 / 219  
 215:56116 / 290  
Korong Spur Night 28:5278 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 39:5995 / 203  
Short course 15:1447 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 84:1882 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 35:10102 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) dnf  
Korong Spur Intro 12:3571 / 260  
gsdivoc21 (8) 69:0467 / 121  
Kauppi 3.3 48:3095 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 40:3088 / 196  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 40:47105 / 197  
 2dnf  
Askham 2 - easy course dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, test 7:5196 / 242  
 213:26221 / 311  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 39:4234 / 84  
OneLegWonder #7 dnf  
 216:0497 / 218  
 3dnf  
 418:12111 / 218  
OneLegWonder #6 11:1846 / 112  
 2dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 41:3769 / 126  
 234:4692 / 213  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] dnf  
 2106:0683 / 181  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2019-08-01 dnf  
CFEB 2019-07-15 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Final 25:0935 / 84  
 2dnf  
 319:2314 / 119  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 49:3654 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 35:4136 / 76  
 2dnf  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 41:2241 / 78  
 2dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 dnf  
 226:3555 / 153  
Kvarntorp | Long  dnf  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi new middle 51:1863 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 54:1777 / 119  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2019-05-15 dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 63:1776 / 111  
CFEB 2019-05-01 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.