Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Skidstugan[Short] | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | 2 | 17:17 | 154 / 306 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 52:55 | 80 / 164 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 23:30 | 85 / 188 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 20:21 | 120 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 23:55 | 117 / 211 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 25:18 | 71 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | 2 | 33:19 | 88 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | 2 | 24:25 | 130 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | 2 | 29:37 | 65 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | 2 | 38:01 | 128 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:44 | 181 / 318 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 19:00 | 134 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 73:28 | 160 / 305 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 33:22 | 135 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 53:12 | 112 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | 2 | 27:44 | 104 / 260 |
| |
Middle Cansiglio | 2 | dnf | | | |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | 2 | 38:30 | 147 / 237 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | 2 | 22:46 | 213 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:33 | 111 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E8 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) La Quillane | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 11:44 | 102 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | 2 | dnf | | | |
Stonlaita Platabek | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | 18:37 | 84 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | 2 | 41:13 | 130 / 304 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 46:54 | 105 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 25:29 | 175 / 324 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | 2 | 43:57 | 77 / 232 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 22:39 | 93 / 214 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | 2 | 21:26 | 42 / 165 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | 2 | 14:21 | 167 / 334 |
| |
WOC_03 Middle | 2 | 42:47 | 66 / 170 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | dnf | | | |
6:e strackan | | 12:17 | 58 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 29:52 | 94 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 30:18 | 126 / 224 |
| |
nakna tjejen | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 32:35 | 114 / 207 |
| |
Ski-o | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 1 | 2 | 34:00 | 172 / 299 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 27:46 | 112 / 231 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | 2 | 43:51 | 145 / 377 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | 2 | 27:25 | 179 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | dnf | | | |
Hartola A | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini A | 2 | 14:56 | 104 / 262 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | 2 | 24:24 | 203 / 327 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | 2 | 24:33 | 70 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | 2 | 35:25 | 99 / 273 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita Long | 2 | 70:03 | 49 / 106 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | 2 | 19:42 | 106 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 20:29 | 117 / 295 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | 2 | 5:02 | 56 / 240 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | 2 | 39:50 | 120 / 247 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | 2 | 21:21 | 153 / 366 |
| |
Palm island | 2 | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | 2 | 41:14 | 129 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | 2 | 25:03 | 107 / 197 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | 2 | 28:58 | 82 / 203 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 32:12 | 101 / 180 |
| |
Risinge Running | 2 | 18:56 | 84 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | 2 | 18:40 | 118 / 259 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe 1 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | 2 | 39:00 | 59 / 186 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 9:28 | 145 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | 62:35 | 116 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 23:31 | 91 / 217 |
| |
GoGetThemTiger | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Final Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 22:44 | 72 / 234 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | 2 | 29:37 | 153 / 259 |
| |
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle | | 29:38 | 95 / 190 |
| |
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 35:58 | 116 / 193 |
| |
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short | | 26:03 | 130 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle | 2 | 35:36 | 128 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | 2 | 11:47 | 70 / 371 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | 2 | 21:08 | 80 / 197 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | 2 | 23:27 | 49 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia | 2 | 51:01 | 136 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD]Cavedine | 2 | 21:35 | 101 / 230 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | 2 | 16:30 | 169 / 300 |
| |
Ocad- Forzen Fritz | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia II | 2 | 37:01 | 109 / 247 |
| |
Kolmården long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | 2 | 32:24 | 180 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | 2 | 24:54 | 100 / 272 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | 2 | 34:23 | 90 / 199 |
| |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | 2 | 19:07 | 45 / 204 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | 2 | 21:58 | 113 / 320 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 25:15 | 64 / 143 |
| |
ocad | | 44:16 | 58 / 112 |
| |
Healt | | 21:26 | 77 / 124 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 30:07 | 77 / 120 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | dnf | | | |
Kempefjell | | 33:39 | 65 / 145 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 16:23 | 98 / 171 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 33:31 | 127 / 266 |
| |
Rocad Juice 1 | | 32:17 | 86 / 149 |
| |
HALAL | | 11:20 | 27 / 83 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 35:12 | 59 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 19:55 | 82 / 201 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Third | | 48:49 | 85 / 124 |
| |
Random - Snickers 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 26:53 | 73 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | 47:15 | 53 / 226 |
| |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 34:50 | 86 / 162 |
| |
(ocad)made up map | | dnf | | | |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 7:03 | 75 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 8:41 | 103 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:58 | 125 / 178 |
| |
Open Sprint Five | | 13:15 | 61 / 93 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 7:35 | 44 / 132 |
| |
Green Mountain (M) | | 21:45 | 25 / 82 |
| |
ÆLJFOREST 1 | | 18:47 | 16 / 97 |
| |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | | 6:01 | 33 / 123 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 5:50 | 64 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:30 | 104 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 5:03 | 64 / 150 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 11:44 | 25 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | dnf | | | |
wester donytown forest | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 20:12 | 73 / 199 |
| |
woodland national park | | 6:34 | 38 / 100 |
| |
great babcocktowne | | dnf | | | |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 7:12 | 23 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Junne | | 17:14 | 92 / 222 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 19:45 | 71 / 133 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 16:35 | 126 / 218 |
| |
Hazeloche | | 45:32 | 82 / 164 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 26:59 | 71 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 24:18 | 81 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 23:12 | 60 / 187 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 34:37 | 80 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Skien OK, Trening | | 43:54 | 21 / 61 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 27:37 | 58 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 38:51 | 119 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 78:19 | 49 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | 55:37 | 68 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 20:13 | 49 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 29:32 | 83 / 175 |
| |
smålandsfighten | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | 39:18 | 56 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 51:27 | 101 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | 37:48 | 49 / 128 |
| |
star | | 27:20 | 32 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | | 62:25 | 76 / 137 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | | 37:24 | 55 / 100 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 30:14 | 122 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 21:05 | 51 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 19:23 | 87 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 17:48 | 87 / 213 |
| |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 30:05 | 103 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | 45:27 | 62 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 48:41 | 113 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 17:19 | 121 / 278 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 20:48 | 53 / 179 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 66:07 | 91 / 171 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 37:04 | 81 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 32:45 | 56 / 135 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 14:21 | 89 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 42:37 | 81 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | dnf | | | |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 18:22 | 131 / 253 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 28:27 | 137 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 29:18 | 108 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 18:36 | 62 / 136 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 37:52 | 79 / 181 |
| |
Fantasy Middle Race | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 24:25 | 96 / 151 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | dnf | | | |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | | 23:24 | 79 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 19:37 | 82 / 149 |
| |
treino | | 7:16 | 31 / 119 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) | | 57:45 | 125 / 244 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 9:53 | 59 / 134 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 18:14 | 81 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 32:39 | 95 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 23:27 | 108 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 40:19 | 96 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 24:42 | 78 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | 35:11 | 62 / 106 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 13:05 | 69 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 18:52 | 58 / 136 |
| |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | | 64:21 | 64 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy-O | | 27:57 | 52 / 117 |
| |
ali's event day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | 31:05 | 129 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 20:25 | 68 / 152 |
| |
Castle | | 21:00 | 65 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 29:31 | 105 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Muck west part | | 35:04 | 60 / 102 |
| |
OCAD Muck middle part | | 44:45 | 52 / 82 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | dnf | | | |
| | 23:57 | 41 / 140 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 44:37 | 66 / 207 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | | 25:22 | 49 / 121 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 14:19 | 93 / 195 |
| |
Carrera 5 | | 22:59 | 49 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 68:41 | 103 / 181 |
| |
Carrera 2.1 | | 12:57 | 54 / 92 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | | 39:05 | 91 / 202 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 25:13 | 85 / 147 |
| |
Carrera 4 | | 1:49 | 2 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 25:03 | 84 / 172 |
| |
Vildmarken | | 24:46 | 77 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 20:42 | 86 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 32:09 | 84 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 39:03 | 103 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 23:10 | 112 / 222 |
| |
Carrera 3 | | 19:58 | 28 / 83 |
| |
Carrera 2 | 2 | 13:07 | 31 / 111 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 16:12 | 98 / 141 |
| |
Mont Faron W | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 36:34 | 141 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 17:29 | 84 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | 22:30 | 59 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten middle | | 34:12 | 62 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten Night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 24:23 | 121 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | 8:30 | 37 / 153 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD | | 16:35 | 92 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 24:06 | 89 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 35:43 | 111 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 29:29 | 74 / 152 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | 2 | 28:29 | 63 / 203 |
| |
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid | 2 | 27:47 | 62 / 136 |
| |
Open-Cup 6 | | 24:39 | 64 / 102 |
| |
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle | | 73:25 | 29 / 64 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:24 | 163 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 41:40 | 105 / 238 |
| |
[ROCAD] Rumpetrollryggen Open | 2 | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 1 | | 10:03 | 89 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT | | 44:14 | 59 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 39:56 | 134 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 31:32 | 134 / 220 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 27:46 | 84 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 19:01 | 56 / 167 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 45:45 | 148 / 234 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 10:24 | 93 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 10:57 | 130 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 8:16 | 32 / 231 |
| |
| 5 | 7:33 | 3 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 46:40 | 106 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 65:07 | 73 / 182 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 24:13 | 92 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 34:40 | 149 / 265 |
| |
| 2 | 47:19 | 228 / 334 |
| |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | 2 | 55:11 | 66 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 12:39 | 97 / 205 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 26:53 | 115 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 38:01 | 182 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 72:31 | 176 / 236 |
| |
| 4 | 31:24 | 128 / 236 |
| |
| 5 | 34:32 | 139 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 22:25 | 84 / 251 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | 2 | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 51:15 | 104 / 273 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:52 | 69 / 151 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 81:33 | 108 / 151 |
| |
stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro | 2 | 19:47 | 65 / 148 |
| |
[Ocad]kivimaki | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE | 2 | 24:56 | 202 / 357 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | 2 | 37:58 | 142 / 317 |
| |
Føggelhaugen Middle | 2 | 31:54 | 41 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix | 2 | 29:07 | 85 / 156 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 | 2 | 29:23 | 90 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 | | 34:59 | 93 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle | 2 | 22:20 | 86 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:34 | 119 / 326 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km | | 23:40 | 129 / 296 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] skogshem 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | 2 | 53:37 | 292 / 399 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 25:30 | 186 / 331 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | 2 | 28:38 | 161 / 328 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 15:06 | 129 / 235 |
| |
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] skogshem 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | dnf | | | |
Geitvassflåen middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Geitvassflåen short distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Steinbruch INTRO | | 8:36 | 107 / 151 |
| |
vetlanda medel | | 21:36 | 67 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 19:17 | 149 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | 57:24 | 151 / 244 |
| |
S3D Day 1 - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Garp | 2 | 36:46 | 190 / 287 |
| |
Downhill Italy 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 9:50 | 114 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Balavil2 | | 46:56 | 133 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 | | 27:32 | 142 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 12:50 | 125 / 252 |
| |
Highland Sprint 59 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 | 2 | 52:08 | 186 / 312 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint | 2 | 17:22 | 145 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle | 2 | 29:35 | 162 / 360 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | 2 | 13:37 | 146 / 327 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-Ringen Stage3] Gyllbergen | | 48:32 | 92 / 201 |
| |
[ocd] Beloostrov_day-1 | 2 | 30:37 | 170 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 30 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ulvsta Day 1 Middle | 2 | 41:49 | 87 / 139 |
| |
Super Sprint Tour 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 27:48 | 91 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 17 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pahkionvuori - Middle | 2 | 42:01 | 115 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I | | 37:21 | 139 / 270 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | 2 | 30:58 | 78 / 259 |
| |
san Giovanni Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fanoe: Long distance. | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerComp. Chateau de Mont. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | 2 | dnf | | | |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | 2 | 31:41 | 129 / 285 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 21:49 | 58 / 159 |
| |
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | dnf | | | |
nice middle distance ocad | | dnf | | | |
Forest-15 min | | 27:31 | 96 / 175 |
| |
[ocd] Alit Ski-o Day2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:16 | 49 / 142 |
| |
Omholt | | 45:22 | 19 / 37 |
| |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 25:54 | 71 / 116 |
| |
open,fast and difficult course | | 25:14 | 48 / 130 |
| |
SIDNEY SPRINTS by Chricke | 2 | dnf | | | |
Karpalosuo | | 26:36 | 98 / 222 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:41 | 106 / 206 |
| |
Heinälaakso C1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 53:47 | 70 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 3 | 2 | 58:03 | 106 / 168 |
| |
Nice middle distance OCAD | 2 | 27:27 | 89 / 180 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | 2 | 37:18 | 149 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
My region - Habarskoe | 2 | 18:38 | 122 / 243 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 11:20 | 116 / 239 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | 2 | 110:05 | 104 / 218 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 37:15 | 92 / 181 |
| |
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint | | 14:40 | 85 / 196 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 22:29 | 101 / 214 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 23:04 | 98 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 17:21 | 112 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | dnf | | | |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 23:20 | 83 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 16:50 | 75 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 50:31 | 62 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 40:54 | 110 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 15:38 | 138 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori II | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | | 15:35 | 55 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 6 | | 79:58 | 89 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 55:22 | 75 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 4 | | 42:26 | 105 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Stage 3 | | 47:00 | 106 / 183 |
| |
Skidstugeområdet07 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stage 1 | | 51:50 | 137 / 236 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Semenkino | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 69:20 | 118 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Pereslavskoe 2.2 km | | 31:55 | 135 / 198 |
| |
[ocad]skönvik 1.9 | | 25:03 | 119 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC 05 trainingmap | 2 | 44:19 | 99 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 38:53 | 129 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | 2 | 15:24 | 102 / 291 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 03 RACE 2 | | 31:49 | 124 / 180 |
| |
Chlosterwald sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 54:53 | 65 / 118 |
| |
Chlosterwald middle | 2 | 29:01 | 94 / 181 |
| |
Rajd.se ARVIDSJAUR | | 31:01 | 59 / 106 |
| |
Middle 1,3 km | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 16:47 | 115 / 261 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 23 min | 2 | dnf | | | |
Braintreeville Sprint | 2 | 11:41 | 61 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 38:54 | 72 / 156 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | 2 | 14:04 | 114 / 219 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km real one | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,8 km | | 33:13 | 62 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | 34:14 | 83 / 209 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 18:07 | 60 / 181 |
| |
Schönhardt | 2 | 21:47 | 74 / 182 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | 2 | 16:34 | 60 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] Highland sprint | 2 | 28:40 | 112 / 209 |
| |
Middle 2,3 km | 2 | 31:22 | 53 / 133 |
| |
Fantasy 15 min | 2 | 20:38 | 104 / 189 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint II | 2 | dnf | | | |
Elitserien | | 27:17 | 105 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 72:05 | 121 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1 | | 27:00 | 49 / 98 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 26:25 | 87 / 144 |
| |
L@uri's Perajärve FIXED! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 26:43 | 99 / 244 |
| |
Time for a fast course? | | 19:38 | 99 / 150 |
| |
Illness 3-days day 1 - Sprint | | 24:03 | 37 / 127 |
| |
Sint-Mette 3,3 km | | 35:58 | 109 / 165 |
| |
Japan middle | | dnf | | | |
Swiss Middle Weekend 01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 41:35 | 64 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD CFP] Fraga - Sprint 2 | | 38:52 | 56 / 111 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino allOK | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:05 | 45 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint | | dnf | | | |
"The BS Tour" Intro run | | dnf | | | |
Vidnava middle | | 38:33 | 48 / 117 |
| |
[rnd-OCAD] 15' Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2 | 2 | 49:30 | 95 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | 35:55 | 106 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP] Assuncao P1M1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WOC07 Ukraine trainingmap | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | 23:15 | 122 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 trainingmap | | 34:20 | 85 / 170 |
| |
Mohed Short Distans | | 18:10 | 84 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Csakvar short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Smrk short | 2 | 19:38 | 86 / 197 |
| |
Sekotsuji 1,0 km | | 11:21 | 60 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Portugal 1.2 | | 13:36 | 122 / 201 |
| |
South Russia | | 26:04 | 66 / 140 |
| |
Habrový potok 2 | | dnf | | | |
L@uri's Fridalen middle | | 31:38 | 67 / 158 |
| |
Omholt 2,8 km | | 38:36 | 66 / 117 |
| |
Seminaarinmäki | | 24:36 | 102 / 155 |
| |
A-tour 3 | 2 | 36:21 | 86 / 149 |
| |
A-tour 2 | | dnf | | | |
A-tour 1 | | 9:33 | 89 / 210 |
| |
Pozuelo | | 23:46 | 108 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Sandstone middle | | dnf | | | |
Schive 3days - Stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD CFP]Estarreja - P4M1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SGOGEN | 2 | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 04 | 2 | dnf | | | |
V-Cup 01 | | 20:52 | 122 / 238 |
| |
[Ocad] Australia Sprint!!!!!!!! | | 16:55 | 112 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD]Valgemetsa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:20 | 92 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Australia, short | | dnf | | | |
ocad short sprint | | 6:01 | 124 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant ne | 2 | dnf | | | |
etappi ykkonen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi | | 38:35 | 74 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st | | 58:28 | 107 / 183 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd | | 42:59 | 89 / 172 |
| |
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:45 | 103 / 223 |
| |
Naglarbyberget 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
OcadMap Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 3 (sprint) | | 9:59 | 82 / 170 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 2 (Long) | 2 | 42:22 | 67 / 106 |
| |
OCAD Nilmag 6-days S 1 (Middle) | | 33:35 | 65 / 121 |
| |
Danish: Long | | dnf | | | |
4 days - Stage 2 | | 15:40 | 81 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle | | 43:24 | 84 / 173 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fantasy | | 27:20 | 77 / 143 |
| |
Älgtjärn south | | 45:18 | 117 / 184 |
| |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]gyllbergen | 2 | 14:03 | 86 / 175 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | 2 | 20:26 | 65 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint-event (qualifying) | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD - Isokallio Kaustinen | 2 | 37:45 | 140 / 212 |
| |
7 Days - Stage 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD -Norway | 2 | 34:10 | 119 / 187 |
| |
7 days - Stage 1 | 2 | 26:29 | 88 / 218 |
| |
OCAD - Idre - Sweden | 2 | 15:31 | 80 / 249 |
| |
OCAD Västerås | 2 | 10:37 | 146 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] OMHOLT | 2 | 24:43 | 96 / 228 |
| |
Spring sprints 1 | 2 | 22:35 | 84 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Mindelo - E - Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | 2 | 26:17 | 164 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake Sprint | 2 | 15:23 | 122 / 267 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | 2 | 50:31 | 93 / 143 |
| |
CF cup 6 | 2 | 6:32 | 139 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Hissö | 2 | 24:41 | 100 / 212 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | 2 | 43:14 | 84 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] 2,7 km middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD-Nilmag | | 17:11 | 72 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | | dnf | | | |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 15:15 | 130 / 251 |
| |
Veivalg3 | | 5:43 | 43 / 147 |
| |
CF cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Skönvik Sprint | | 14:12 | 126 / 203 |
| |
Japanese | | dnf | | | |
Open longdistance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 37:51 | 136 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hilleklack | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Overnmarka 10km! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | 2 | 21:50 | 87 / 204 |
| |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mödänge | | 29:34 | 85 / 130 |
| |
Ylämaa long | | dnf | | | |
Open sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 24:44 | 78 / 138 |
| |
Another random | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] | | 8:14 | 87 / 186 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | | 48:52 | 85 / 145 |
| |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | 2 | 6:09 | 58 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodoglar-long | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | 42:21 | 115 / 208 |
| |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 21:20 | 92 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]middledistance | | dnf | | | |
[FANTASY.OCAD] Väikemöller | 2 | 11:59 | 102 / 139 |
| |
Spring Cup Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chinese map REDUCED | 2 | dnf | | | |
okad sprint | 2 | 9:43 | 70 / 231 |
| |
Northern Boston State Forest | 2 | 9:26 | 60 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD} Fornanäs | 2 | 25:26 | 188 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] AGGEs sprint tour | 2 | 24:25 | 115 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Eggwald | 2 | 31:39 | 156 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | 87:01 | 91 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] GIK | 2 | dnf | | | |