Catching Features



Russian Federation Frik8th

Country:Russian Federation
Club:Moscow
Email:you must log in
Ranking:4564
Races Run:446
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Platte, Training dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 3 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 53:1590 / 129 44.9 
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 44:2178 / 133 58.6 
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 82:5076 / 118 62.8 
Langeland Day 2 for real! 31:2065 / 151 61.9 
Langeland day 2 47:5367 / 153  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 dnf 0.0 
Jerash Day 1 37:3350 / 120  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 dnf  
Tuckland easy course 24:01101 / 186  
Resafjellet dnf  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 36:2285 / 172  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 middle dnf  
Malaysian shortie 29:1156 / 181  
THe Final 72:1070 / 122  
Melville Caves 75:33100 / 179  
Korong Spur Middle 2 47:45102 / 167  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 53:46114 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 58:40111 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 17:47130 / 219  
Short course 16:4261 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 102:46102 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 40:39126 / 224  
Korong Spur Intro 17:53157 / 260  
gsdivoc21 (8) dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 45:31116 / 197  
Askham 2 - easy course 18:1288 / 207  
Askham 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 dnf  
Short fast course  5:5780 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Long dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 16:5798 / 174  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 44:32110 / 181  
North side Easy 19:4262 / 169  
Chiswickfield National Park  14:5652 / 110  
San Giovanni 25:2296 / 205  
capanne small81 dnf  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 42:25122 / 217  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 49:50103 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 62:5085 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 31:06107 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 46:0471 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 22:09109 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 dnf  
Whinlatter dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 24:57110 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 12:0594 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 12:5478 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 50:53118 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 10:47105 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 54:51118 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard dnf  
Buchwald, Middle 42:19111 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 9:10110 / 205  
sdasd 17:2064 / 123  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland dnf  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 22:4595 / 190  
Ardnaskie 3 dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 48:54104 / 178  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 82:3375 / 155  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock dnf  
Hansta West, middle 2 dnf  
Ghosttown V2 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) dnf  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 dnf  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 dnf  
Nya Varvet, Middle dnf  
WOC2020 61:2840 / 93  
Larsmo long 71:2948 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle dnf  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 98:5464 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 dnf  
Hollola night 2 dnf  
Hollola middle 2 dnf  
CFEB 2020-10-15 dnf  
SCFL S2 R1 dnf  
SCFL S2 Placement Race dnf  
GSDIVOC8 34:5163 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 dnf  
CFEB 2020-10-01 dnf  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
L1 Forest Umbra dnf  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event dnf  
M2 Mantscha dnf  
Redmires - Middle dnf  
middle dnf  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 25:24178 / 292  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 38:54202 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 37:08226 / 418  
 11:2972 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 46:29128 / 260  
[MV2020] Gara9 46:42128 / 213  
Sarkalahti middle 3 48:57106 / 236  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Holly Hell - Long 1 dnf  
[Svindal] Middle dnf  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
HuBei orienteering 32:3965 / 262  
Sprint-Cup E1 27:01204 / 475  
Test af Kirkemile upload 10:3799 / 201  
WOC 2003 77:5189 / 180  
GS210320b 48:20102 / 164  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 dnf  
Random-Map-E1 dnf  
Valle Iruelas 36:45114 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 dnf  
Pahakuru dnf  
[reused]-Middle dnf  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 dnf  
Kivijärvi short 33:0243 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short dnf  
Nybo South - Middle dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 2 19:0272 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 38:4370 / 144  
GS230220M26 dnf  
GS220220M27 53:2128 / 63  
GS220220M28 46:4330 / 71  
GS220220M29 dnf  
GS220220 dnf  
GS180220M dnf  
CFEB 2020-03-01 dnf  
Adigeya night dnf  
MEDIO 1 38:3045 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 25:5844 / 142  
[reused]-E1 dnf  
hyvat tuulet night dnf  
kikirace 3 33:2343 / 88  
Idre, intro 12:2143 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 86:2561 / 103  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 19:1869 / 119  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle dnf  
Happy new year 4 48:2244 / 68  
Happy new year 3 dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long dnf  
Col du Remake dnf  
Night dnf  
Cheire de come - Short 39:3765 / 128  
CFEB 2020-01-01 dnf  
Christmas calendar#21 19:5759 / 120  
Adigeya (reused) short dnf  
Christmas calendar#18 84:0145 / 75  
Christmas calendar#16 dnf  
Christmas calendar#14 33:5673 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 49:5850 / 92  
Christmas calendar#13 56:1552 / 86  
Christmas calendar#12 dnf  
Christmas calendar#7 dnf  
CFEB 2019-12-15 dnf  
Huhus III dnf  
RyaAsar-short dnf  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
Alcubierre dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 29:3151 / 96  
Kytäjä Middle dnf  
CFEB 2019-11-01 dnf  
Relay training 28:0856 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 25:4760 / 92  
Oittaa forestsprint 12:1048 / 91  
Shrink dnf  
CFEB 2019-03-15 dnf  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O dnf  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 25:3064 / 130  
Juuka dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 dnf  
Suololuoppal middle 2 dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 20:3959 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 30:1847 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 29:3064 / 129  
Perahikia Norht Karelia dnf  
Kronfallet | Middle dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle dnf  
Lappörarna middle 3  dnf  
Lappörarna middle 2 55:3667 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 21:4083 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x dnf  
Terrain B dnf  
CFEB 2019-02-15 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 dnf  
Selbumesterskap 14:1219 / 84  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 40:1348 / 96  
Vrån short middle224:2678 / 187  
Circle City Christmas night 30:2641 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 49:5445 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 32:1456 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 54:0131 / 84  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final dnf  
 2dnf  
 383:0172 / 152  
Storskatan long 64:2437 / 82  
irbene foot O 47:0738 / 97  
Storskatan night 50:4251 / 86  
Storskatan middle 45:3365 / 123  
Middle 45:4041 / 112  
A hill 25:0563 / 124  
CFEB 2017-12-15 56:5145 / 79  
Plitvice Lakes 50:2243 / 107  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race22117:4740 / 120  
Somewhere short 3 35:0054 / 105  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race12dnf  
 391:1067 / 171  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 32:3842 / 92  
 2dnf  
Ski-O  26:2431 / 81  
Kiutvaara night 62:3538 / 75  
Downhill ski O 15:3360 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 dnf  
 254:4051 / 125  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs 49:1340 / 101  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 32:4465 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 34:5367 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 21:5656 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 49:2154 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 54:3953 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 dnf  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 dnf  
CFEB 2017-11-01 dnf  
Red Hill - Day 1 31:0135 / 114  
Upper Sherman - Short 15:1246 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13 dnf  
Hollola 1 middle 35:4041 / 105  
Björköby middle 40:1346 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short 30:4855 / 104  
Oronmylly West short 31:5841 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 27:4842 / 116  
CFEB 2017-05-25 dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-182dnf  
Oronmylly NW short 37:5659 / 139  
Loire_Nord231:4026 / 105  
Loire_sud 36:1736 / 74  
Rautajärvi night2dnf  
Rautajärvi short 3 35:5177 / 136  
Embrapa RJ 32:0522 / 72  
Somewhere forest middle 2 53:3244 / 91  
Archipelago middle 48:5556 / 110  
Sarkalahti long 77:1237 / 71  
Somewhere forest middle 51:5946 / 98  
Sarkalahti middle 64:2857 / 113  
Haukkavuori night2dnf  
Pineforest 2 middle 56:2357 / 110  
Sarajärvi long 85:4458 / 93  
LongLake Model 58:1636 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 26:5355 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 24:2643 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 50:1750 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 45:0355 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 dnf  
 237:4453 / 149  
 3dnf  
Pineforest long dnf  
Pineforest middle 41:3162 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E6256:5729 / 67  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle dnf  
Pineforest short 41:3186 / 171  
Fantasy park sprint 21:5148 / 120  
Börsskäret short230:1378 / 197  
Oronmylly 3 short dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 89:0867 / 115  
Oronmylly 2 middle 49:1169 / 134  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 39:5467 / 166  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Long dnf  
 2dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint 43:4760 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance2dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 53:0067 / 143  
Random - Final 45:1474 / 127  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 55:4460 / 116  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 dnf  
Koukkuniemi middle  55:55109 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 25:5197 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 42:5297 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 dnf  
 252:37101 / 170  
Babylon, Middle233:5191 / 187  
Grönklitt - Middle dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle dnf  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement dnf  
Tonsow, Short dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 42:3280 / 131  
St. Leonhard, Middle 42:2891 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 34:03108 / 165  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 45:4745 / 95  
Söderskogen 2 middle 48:3283 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 24:3073 / 149  
Cavedine short 31:2382 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Long 68:2569 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 36:1081 / 127  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 49:0387 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 44:2273 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 31:3091 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 23:4390 / 165  
MK Middle 1 32:2354 / 115  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 14:4777 / 155  
Platte - Dürrgraben229:33119 / 164  
Skatås Middle 40:1665 / 123  
Babaylon Middle 50:4991 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 31:1175 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 27:12107 / 141  
ski-o 2dnf  
 324:3453 / 151  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood221:1435 / 150  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 73:4681 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 38:4468 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 55:3565 / 128  
yo222:2076 / 149  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 50:3667 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 52:4181 / 163  
Middledistance2dnf  
Blumau - fast one 4231:38102 / 223  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 dnf  
 250:41188 / 323  
Trout 15:5336 / 104  
Fylleryd, middle 24:4462 / 154  
Olberget | Middle 67:5557 / 170  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr 124:2963 / 149  
1,8 KM 11:0044 / 106  
East Selma Lake Middle 37:4041 / 104  
Teisko middle 52:5373 / 153  
Boaze de agost 2016 56:5924 / 93  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 589:00106 / 247  
Sprint Cup 9 17:5558 / 138  
Sprint Cup 8 21:0275 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn dnf  
 258:39134 / 274  
Southern Boston Preserve dnf  
 212:2243 / 112  
Reposärkät short/middle 79:5056 / 120  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 9:0840 / 112  
Rautajärvi short 32:0884 / 158  
Livastinmäki short 51:0877 / 131  
Sprint Cup 7 31:1962 / 126  
Konkalampi 2, short 45:3650 / 136  
Sprint Cup 62dnf  
Sprint Cup 52dnf  
Sprint Cup 4227:0174 / 151  
Sprint Cup 3225:5967 / 179  
Sprint Cup 2 38:5594 / 139  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup 29:4265 / 151  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style237:59116 / 251  
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long2dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short2dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen2dnf  
Hh 9:1322 / 96  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
Kaltrimdas dnf  
Somewhereforrest long 78:1753 / 104  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns dnf  
Summercamp Day 1 28:0139 / 116  
Somewhereforrest short 54:14116 / 168  
May No 6 40:3850 / 99  
East Rugglesburg 14:5552 / 135  
Kalngale middle 47:3955 / 153  
Punching Race!!!  dnf  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori night dnf  
Pakkala middle 46:1274 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final dnf  
color maps recycled - E31 dnf  
Madrasham dnf  
color maps recycled - E30 dnf  
color maps recycled - E29 dnf  
color maps recycled - E2§ dnf  
Reposärkät 2 middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E27 71:5953 / 124  
Irbene middle 52:5457 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 24:2361 / 152  
Kalngale 33:4692 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori long dnf  
Carnikava, middle distance 44:4678 / 110  
Carnikava, short distance 23:2157 / 135  
Reposärkät sprint 29:5867 / 127  
Pakkala sprint 35:4567 / 139  
color maps recycled - E24 42:2066 / 125  
Garciems Middle 42:2173 / 120  
Garciems Short 24:0071 / 149  
Manga Pirau - Sprint 20:3772 / 162  
Western Irbene Middle 36:1858 / 127  
Western Irbene Short 35:1552 / 81  
color maps recycled - E21 dnf  
Charlesham|Middle 29:2258 / 103  
North Irbene Middle 36:1545 / 110  
North Irbene short 20:5160 / 150  
Peruspohjanvuori sprint 26:4963 / 132  
Irbene 2 30:2246 / 91  
Irbene dnf  
Manga Pirau - Middle dnf  
Kalngale dnf  
color maps recycled - E17 30:0670 / 119  
color maps recycled - E16 43:2963 / 105  
color maps recycled - E15 57:0960 / 89  
color maps recycled - E14 71:2957 / 98  
Little Furlow|Middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E13 dnf  
color maps recycled - E11 56:1990 / 145  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking 19:5659 / 111  
WtfConvert 2/ middle 49:4561 / 96  
color maps recycled - E8 55:3770 / 115  
WtfConvert /sprint 41:4025 / 115  
CFEB 2016 mar 6 57:3433 / 50  
CFEB 2016 mar 5 38:3528 / 41  
CFEB 2016 mar 4 42:5838 / 58  
  43:2128 / 58  
CFEB 2016 mar 2 34:1544 / 83  
CFEB 2016 mar 1 48:5854 / 105  
Dragvoll sprint 18:1258 / 112  
Littletown|Sprint3 7:0267 / 126  
color maps recycled - E3 dnf  
Littletown|Sprint 2 11:2758 / 111  
Littletown|Sprint 11:5081 / 122  
Rocad #1 dnf  
 245:4762 / 185  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.