Catching Features



Norway BrageT

Country:Norway
Club:Kristiansand OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8690
Races Run:822
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Venice, sprint 2 17:008 / 68  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 10:3216 / 75  
Waschberg, Training 9:5925 / 106  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 9:566 / 112  
Sprint dnf  
Isebakketjern dnf (0.0) 
ñìîëåíñê67 dnf (0.0) 
Venice sprint 1 18:2019 / 137 81.7 
sargia  11:456 / 135 83.6 
Western Kinbrae night 22:0110 / 75 88.5 
Siitama night 32:5715 / 111 95.8 
Sprint Challange 43:0211 / 123 92.6 
Some old place in Italy 22:2912 / 170 82.0 
Kungälv 1 Short 2 14:5355 / 188 (76.8) 
Magdalenaholz Middle dnf (0.0) 
Magdalenaholz Intro 20:2416 / 177 84.0 
Joutsenenpesä 3 night dnf (0.0) 
Nya Varvet, Short 23:3052 / 172 85.5 
Siitama middle 32:1231 / 176 84.9 
Little 7:1255 / 95  
Middel down Forest 24:435 / 100 82.5 
beno c 16:2833 / 171 (76.5) 
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 23:3323 / 129 98.4 
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 22:1423 / 203 83.2 
 2dnf  
JohnT 22:5434 / 170  
beni b dnf (0.0) 
Aguiar da Beira 1 8:0339 / 213  
 2dnf  
High Rigg N, easy 24:4927 / 178  
Joutsenenpesä night 35:0320 / 126  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3220:1886 / 404  
Hailuoto middle229:0849 / 283  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training212:4958 / 223  
Platte Middle 1 25:1135 / 159  
Platte, Training 9:4434 / 174  
 2dnf  
 311:38122 / 265  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2219:0512 / 265  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 17:4532 / 170  
 219:2983 / 222  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 12dnf  
Sardanga Sprint 18:058 / 153  
 216:102 / 227  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 21:1531 / 145  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 42:1224 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 dnf  
Mantscha, Contour-O dnf  
 243:2452 / 196  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 26:4163 / 185  
Jerash Day 1 dnf  
Mawbray, control picking dnf  
Teisko 1 short 22:3715 / 152  
Teisko 1 middle dnf  
 238:4221 / 199  
WOC2021-Are you ready? dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 31:0027 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle dnf  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 14:1631 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint dnf  
Riddarhyttan 2 dnf  
WOC-Training-E5 23:5029 / 171  
Muncaster W, middle 2 29:5522 / 147  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 41:3522 / 116  
WOC2021-Training-E4 dnf  
Open orienteering Mapper test 13:1946 / 154  
WOC2021-Training-E3 25:549 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E2 21:0143 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 8:2617 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 18:5411 / 130  
 2dnf  
 315:535 / 208  
WOC2021-Training-E1 24:1622 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 10:2353 / 129  
 28:207 / 178  
Metsäkylä 1 middle dnf  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 9:4813 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster dnf  
Isengard sprint dnf  
Threlkeld day 52:3426 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:4675 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent dnf  
Threlkeld night dnf  
Night course at an logging area 16:4510 / 97  
Africa - North and Sahara 34:2514 / 109  
Kauppi 1 night dnf  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 41:3722 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 31:4423 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 22:3318 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 22:5149 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange dnf  
Schöckl S, Middle 26:3937 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 dnf  
Hilmteich, Sprint 18:2121 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 32:5723 / 143  
Africa - Night Event dnf  
Tuckland easy course 21:1581 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 38:2229 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 36:5629 / 165  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 41:3625 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 23:552 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 58:1642 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 35:1623 / 179  
Africa - Central Region 56:4810 / 114  
Opaliha dnf  
Not another Australian map! 23:3833 / 191  
Firenze 16:113 / 107  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 1 16:2546 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 38:187 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 54:1033 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 43:4527 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 42:2731 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 18:4133 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 81:5627 / 125  
Resafjellet 36:0232 / 182  
Africa - City Tour 25:311 / 148  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Dalegarth short 25:3337 / 174  
Short one 16:2412 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 39:5429 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 27:3733 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 dnf  
Borrowdale 4 38:3726 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 18:318 / 172  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 617:072 / 281  
 7dnf  
 816:561 / 281  
 9dnf  
Borrowdale middle 2 36:3316 / 128  
Saarijärvi middle 2 35:2425 / 124  
ColesBay dnf  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
Borrowdale easy 17:0623 / 158  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 38:4446 / 120  
Kårsta, short 20:5343 / 202  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 419:4235 / 294  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 43:0043 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 26:5143 / 181  
 2dnf  
 323:2319 / 237  
Borrowdale middle 1 36:5648 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 42:2626 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 43:1429 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 25:5750 / 192  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 423:4532 / 249  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 30:5931 / 204  
 2dnf  
 329:5519 / 266  
Saarijärvi middle 43:1233 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  34:476 / 116  
 2dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 21:06101 / 188  
 217:3822 / 225  
 3dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 66:4220 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 20:5327 / 222  
 2dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 54:3231 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 51:3014 / 164  
 2dnf  
 352:1124 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 34:4230 / 235  
THe Final 55:249 / 122  
Melville Caves dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 long 58:5029 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 46:4014 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 19:2411 / 175  
 219:189 / 219  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 45:4841 / 158  
Swedish middle dnf  
 230:4074 / 283  
Middle Earth 7, Long dnf  
Middle Earth 6, long training 18:5930 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 57:2436 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night dnf  
Portugal by night 34:0218 / 135  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 35:2554 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 42:1567 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 20:3338 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 33:1616 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 50:3527 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 dnf  
 212:2818 / 324  
 313:0526 / 324  
Kauppi 3.4 long 67:3526 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 26:4630 / 202  
 228:1050 / 273  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 36:3640 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 14:5439 / 219  
 214:3221 / 290  
 3dnf  
Korong Spur Night 23:3641 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 30:3224 / 203  
Short course 13:386 / 156  
Korong Spur Long dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 30:2968 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 44:0670 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 11:2629 / 260  
 211:10124 / 551  
 3dnf  
gsdivoc21 (8) 47:3431 / 121  
Snow Maze dnf  
 218:388 / 173  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 43:5129 / 141  
test3 dnf  
test2 dnf  
test1 17:0612 / 99  
Costa de Lavos (1) 30:4022 / 162  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 40:3157 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 36:4041 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 31:2031 / 197  
 230:4124 / 248  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 25:0839 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 15:5655 / 207  
Askham 1 33:3524 / 157  
Middle south dnf  
 228:3718 / 135  
Osso da Baleia 1 dnf  
 229:1243 / 249  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 29:4368 / 236  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 426:0343 / 347  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 24:2525 / 265  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Short fast course  5:3024 / 211  
 25:2746 / 286  
 3dnf  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 16:2943 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 16:3925 / 193  
 216:2322 / 247  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 615:497 / 247  
NIght Middle distans dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Night 43:5234 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 45:4439 / 154  
Brügg Sprint 21:4415 / 185  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 518:563 / 265  
Soria Sprint Training 20:2968 / 178  
 215:4737 / 253  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 49:3529 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 83:1444 / 252  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 63:1527 / 159  
Brügg Prolog 19:0040 / 171  
 213:4622 / 229  
Teeside Sprint Training 9:175 / 174  
 2dnf  
 38:5216 / 262  
 4dnf  
 58:408 / 262  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 88:408 / 262  
 98:272 / 262  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
Long 41:0429 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 41:5355 / 341  
 238:5157 / 582  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint dnf  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 31:4637 / 181  
 2dnf  
High Rigg 4, long 81:0722 / 135  
xy2dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle 39:3937 / 180  
North side Easy 17:0710 / 169  
Bran, Short 18:3742 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 11:4460 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) dnf  
 238:5522 / 191  
Middle Downy Forest 13:5410 / 103  
Chiswickfield National Park  13:3813 / 110  
test1 39:0311 / 89  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 21:3156 / 346  
 219:54152 / 698  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 520:56181 / 698  
 618:54109 / 698  
 7dnf  
gsdivoc21 (6) 42:5824 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 28:3346 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 29:5921 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 58:1732 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 45:3234 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm dnf  
Chesterwoodham Farm dnf  
test dnf  
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 dnf  
San Giovanni 3 8:0224 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 dnf  
San Giovanni 20:4460 / 205  
newbury national preserve  19:4223 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 15:1265 / 384  
 212:40413 / 1385  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 712:03377 / 1385  
 811:50371 / 1385  
 911:07287 / 1385  
 1011:08292 / 1385  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 1411:13308 / 1385  
 1511:22330 / 1385  
 16dnf  
High Rigg 3 dnf  
 221:2268 / 286  
 3dnf  
capanne small81 47:1532 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 18:3639 / 218  
 2dnf  
 317:2110 / 281  
gsdivoc (3) dnf  
 240:0622 / 213  
gsdivoc(2) 54:1516 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 15:2332 / 210  
High Rigg 60:4546 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 37:1984 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 18:4754 / 209  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 44:1348 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 77:3547 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 53:5838 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 45:2778 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 49:2733 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 26:4067 / 218  
 2dnf  
Setmurthy 3 40:2447 / 185  
 236:0322 / 230  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 14:5219 / 205  
 214:1917 / 285  
 314:0711 / 285  
 4dnf  
 513:262 / 285  
Whinlatter 3 72:0320 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 19:4046 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  23:3216 / 170  
 2dnf  
 321:162 / 219  
Whinlatter 2 22:2528 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 56:5036 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 42:5328 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 27:4838 / 200  
Whinlatter 30:5172 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 16:0428 / 197  
 215:1620 / 270  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 11:3890 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 10:4538 / 162  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 49:464 / 255  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 54:3932 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 33:1335 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 9:1965 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 41:3359 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy27:3412 / 191  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard225:1327 / 247  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy215:1617 / 194  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium227:2630 / 204  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard2dnf  
Circle city Christmas night 2020 dnf  
 2dnf  
 325:2216 / 134  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy216:2721 / 185  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard2dnf  
Österrödjeberget night 35:1147 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 25:0173 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 25:3428 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 25:3834 / 203  
Buchwald, Training dnf  
 27:4878 / 280  
Dalegarth 2257:5950 / 186  
sdasd213:5120 / 143  
UFSM - Ok2dnf  
 314:3534 / 148  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland263:4328 / 204  
A-mazing Grazing2dnf  
Maria Trost, Short2dnf  
Ardnaskie 4229:0330 / 166  
Ardnaskie 32dnf  
Ardnaskie 2242:5038 / 181  
Manesty, West Cumberland231:5843 / 193  
Ardnaskie 12dnf  
 348:2450 / 212  
Joutsenenpesä middle 42dnf  
Nr. 400 - The Map219:4836 / 256  
Babylon, Middle231:1460 / 246  
Joutsenenpesä night241:3260 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3238:4435 / 203  
Chaud Clapier - Middle229:2933 / 296  
Österrödjeberget middle229:1951 / 251  
West Cumberland241:3136 / 209  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 22dnf  
 339:2553 / 228  
Växjö OK middle233:5261 / 229  
White Sands NP Middle 1241:5736 / 205  
Vähäjärvi nigh2dnf  
 339:2239 / 178  
[CoronaBlues]-E192dnf  
Darnaway Half Nine2dnf  
Vähäjärvi middle 12dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E18241:3662 / 357  
Erskine 1 dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 8:1456 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 6:3444 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 7:3544 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Long 52:1422 / 135  
Hansta West, middle 2 47:3482 / 185  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 67:3057 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 10:2141 / 163  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace dnf  
Ghosttown V2 17:4834 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 40:3435 / 191  
Ghosttown 17:2621 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 24:5745 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 27:2444 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint dnf  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 34:5339 / 192  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 dnf  
 237:2733 / 253  
Björköby middle dnf  
SCFL S2 R3 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 45:5633 / 157  
Hansta West, Short 25:0541 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 28:0330 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle dnf  
WOC2020 48:5716 / 93  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 dnf  
Larsmo long 61:0426 / 116  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP dnf  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 15:5611 / 194  
Hailuoto middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Hollola night 2 dnf  
Hollola middle 2 dnf  
 239:4246 / 268  
SCFL S2 R1 41:3936 / 171  
Not another maze dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
 241:0464 / 223  
Mount Dufferin 62dnf  
Hansta East, Middle231:1354 / 243  
S1 Campus University of Vienna2dnf  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 16:2831 / 223  
Los arboles no son transparentes dnf  
Lagganlia 2020 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 29:3614 / 221  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 16:0033 / 181  
Packard River - Middle dnf  
Auburnborough - Short dnf  
Redmires - Middle dnf  
Farum, Denmark 21:3044 / 208  
middle dnf  
Koirarata night dnf  
Race 600 28:1044 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 25:3519 / 125  
Middel 21:4822 / 149  
Banat Long dnf  
Teesside University 3 22:0333 / 202  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 dnf  
Conique 30:2124 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B2dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 30:4441 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C 8:2124 / 129  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 49:2719 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 72:1919 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:014 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 32:0225 / 169  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 48:3043 / 326  
 2dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 33:3932 / 288  
starstruck part 1 7:245 / 88  
Pizzorne dnf  
San Giovanni 4 37:5525 / 172  
Midsummer Sprint 28:5113 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 17:5049 / 255  
San Anton Night 28:2830 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 27:4838 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 39:4149 / 187  
ojo arboles dnf  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 107:3593 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 19:2468 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 35:2833 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 48:3946 / 157  
Teesside University 2 dnf  
Free club on line2dnf  
Konkalampi 2 night 41:2639 / 142  
Teesside University 1 17:5443 / 231  
Iceland Night dnf  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle2dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint dnf  
 210:168 / 327  
San Giovanni 1236:4384 / 279  
competition rings2dnf  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens214:2430 / 404  
[CFWC2020]-E18 69:3280 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 46:41128 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training dnf  
 230:36242 / 530  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A243:5857 / 422  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:1340 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A220:05102 / 489  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  24:4554 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition2dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version)239:2856 / 235  
10mila202x-training dnf  
 10:4256 / 189  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 10:5939 / 284  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E15 34:4088 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 14:2999 / 375  
Konkalampi 2250:3755 / 204  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona221:5444 / 210  
[CFWC2020]-E14 82:3895 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 44:2157 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 21:4385 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 12dnf  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1233:3289 / 280  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio222:3076 / 408  
Holly hell - Middle 12dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 53:5762 / 180  
[CFWC2020]-E12 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 41:23123 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 14:0665 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 13:58106 / 314  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:0127 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Short220:3140 / 327  
Lockdown-O - World O Day244:3572 / 721  
Chabeuil Sprint 14:0175 / 301  
Konkalampi middle245:02111 / 282  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 18:1266 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro dnf  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 dnf  
State Park dnf  
Island of Many Island Intro 19:3797 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 23:2890 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One dnf  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 27:2786 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 24:3065 / 255  
Härkävuori - Middle 34:3284 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 34:0366 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:1061 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 37:03140 / 531  
FEGADO [Model Event] 10:0150 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 25:3342 / 356  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 55:5053 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 15:0077 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 17:2740 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 25:5759 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 22:2433 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 18:5866 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 dnf  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:4184 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 32:2243 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 66:1831 / 166  
HuBei orienteering dnf  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 21:5893 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 18:0253 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 16:5333 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E82dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E7250:02190 / 543  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 23:5573 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 23:4280 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 24:3527 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 20:0821 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 32:1960 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:4740 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 20:0599 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:2853 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 13:5419 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 15:0884 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 14:3066 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 26:2185 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 27:0962 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 49:21118 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 13:5119 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 4:5914 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 69:23108 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 48:02267 / 541  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 23:34117 / 601  
 2dnf  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 18:43123 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 35:0546 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 28:4933 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 25:5940 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:4423 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A dnf  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:1613 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 25:3454 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 45:3387 / 219  
Pomaria Village 15:4461 / 231  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 46:1434 / 151  
forest long dnf  
GoenteModelEvent 0:5860 / 151  
 20:391 / 239  
[RCC]-E1 15:3824 / 219  
short forest 22:3448 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 63:1278 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 8:1796 / 415  
bamboo middle 20:4445 / 206  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Platabek 36:4766 / 256  
Reposärkät dnf  
Västersjön, middle 22:4573 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 65:1289 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 35:56185 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 26:31279 / 569  
 219:51206 / 838  
 323:24327 / 838  
 418:31122 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:2897 / 396  
Sätila - middle 41:5257 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 20:1199 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 32:5464 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2 39:0973 / 249  
Kvänsås dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 16:1845 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 17:1196 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long dnf  
 266:1389 / 214  
Sprint-Cup E1 25:26183 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 50:2766 / 210  
 247:4756 / 254  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 13:3674 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 38:1195 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 33:1635 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 62:35100 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night dnf  
city sprint231:5251 / 418  
city middle2dnf  
City Long2112:5453 / 216  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 17:0455 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B dnf  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 40:5052 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 dnf  
 215:08150 / 440  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 17:51184 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 87:47138 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 43:12222 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 35:12105 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training dnf  
 217:26280 / 1265  
 325:24486 / 1265  
 415:26161 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 43:49110 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:4381 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 26:5792 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 25:0996 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 25:45126 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1442 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 21:1254 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 47:4848 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:1329 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black dnf  
 2dnf  
 347:21112 / 240  
Bran, Middle 4 28:2381 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 dnf  
 225:5769 / 383  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 43:04167 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 48:32198 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 32:1164 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 31:0897 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 21:0673 / 171  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 17:29140 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 23:05158 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 41:2463 / 224  
Pink Cacti 28:1863 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 57:1884 / 333  
 2dnf  
SpanishCoronaChampionship2dnf  
GS030420m 27:38124 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 10:1590 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short dnf  
Koantakanen middle 3 43:39102 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 84:49191 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 47:29127 / 199  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 100:57173 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 dnf  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 36:2493 / 283  
Sprinttraining 1219:4064 / 371  
Bordasee, short 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Akenstaka - Short 19:4976 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 47:26109 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 57:45114 / 340  
Bordasee, short 30:11169 / 346  
Bordasee, middle dnf  
 237:4298 / 343  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 30:17133 / 385  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 37:02131 / 246  
Kvarn | Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 19:2963 / 369  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
 2dnf  
Woc 2005, Middle249:3038 / 247  
WOC 2003251:3677 / 252  
[CoronaBlues]-E4252:2790 / 309  
El Negral (Middle)2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E2229:3355 / 362  
[CoronaBlues]-E1242:0261 / 363  
Hikuwai - Short2dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 22dnf  
 3dnf  
 416:03103 / 363  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle dnf  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle dnf  
Metsäkylä new middle dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 15:0142 / 107  
Gjenvollhytta Middle dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short dnf  
Gjenvollhytta dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 433:1138 / 162  
dyynimasto 55:5856 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 32:3359 / 138  
Terrain B dnf  
 2dnf  
Super short series 2 5:3869 / 102  
Super short series 1 3:4031 / 111  
dunas 64:3045 / 91  
CFEB 2019-02-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Night dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Backsjö middle 1 29:4560 / 139  
Tour de la IKHP #4 24:0849 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 90:3282 / 136  
Isojärvi 3 middle 52:4966 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long dnf  
Isojärvi 2 middle 52:3680 / 127  
Brainfartland Open dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 82:1770 / 127  
CFEB 2018-11-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
Orrdals klint v2 short dnf  
 2dnf  
Wheal Florence dnf  
 2dnf  
 359:2277 / 289  
Orrdals klint 3 short dnf  
 223:0661 / 163  
kikirace2 dnf  
kikirace1 40:2758 / 99  
Orrdals klint 2 short 34:0266 / 119  
Orrdals klint short 55:4281 / 123  
 230:4699 / 201  

All races shown. View recent races.