Catching Features



Austria Cube

Country:Austria
Club:OK Oachkatzlschwoaf
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5387
Races Run:586
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Kauppi 1 middle 51:1577 / 161 58.8 
Oversee, Sprint 2 23:31100 / 164 46.6 
Oversee, Sprint 1 23:29106 / 198 (43.3) 
Dalegarth moderate 22:3899 / 165 60.8 
Africa - City Tour dnf (0.0) 
Short one 29:3097 / 137 44.7 
Saarijärvi 2 middle 70:3092 / 141 44.5 
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 31:3075 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 dnf (0.0) 
Borowdale middle 2 60:0936 / 77 51.6 
ColesBay dnf (0.0) 
Kårsta, short 29:2583 / 199 57.0 
Kauppi 3.4 middle 49:5661 / 125 67.0 
Malaysian shortie 60:46120 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 46:4487 / 158  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 dnf  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 19:5892 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 85:5870 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 27:04105 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 71:3266 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 98:4593 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 41:0795 / 235  
Kauppi 3.5 long 75:0871 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 75:2251 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 24:0597 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 52:2777 / 158  
Middle Earth 6, long training 22:4293 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 night 59:0676 / 104  
Portugal by night dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 43:0172 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 24:0157 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 42:5088 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night dnf  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 23:4293 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long 76:5951 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 50:43108 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 45:5787 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 22:20166 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 27:4571 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 45:06108 / 203  
Short course 16:5463 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 92:1792 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 39:07119 / 224  
Korong Spur Intro 19:42168 / 259  
Snow Maze dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 43:4181 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 40:0381 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 55:56137 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 30:4398 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 18:3694 / 206  
Askham 1 51:5489 / 157  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 41:43141 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 32:00128 / 265  
Short fast course  6:32111 / 211  
Waterfall 47:3632 / 151  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 24:45146 / 301  
[CFWOC21]-Night 52:2087 / 205  
Brügg Sprint 32:0764 / 185  
[CFWOC21]-Long 123:01142 / 252  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 46:3077 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 51:24139 / 341  
High Rigg 4, long 95:1665 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle 48:4969 / 180  
Bran, Short 22:5991 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 15:45132 / 238  
test1 51:2734 / 89  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 32:10183 / 346  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 38:1192 / 178  
Fell Pond Course 3 27:0954 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 13:3371 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 22:0782 / 136  
San Giovanni 25:54104 / 204  
newbury national preserve  28:3585 / 153  
capanne small81 51:4447 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 26:22120 / 218  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 24:16144 / 210  
High Rigg 70:2976 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 43:35127 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 21:5898 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 48:4772 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 101:3678 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 60:4566 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 52:11116 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 54:1562 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 27:2477 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 59:40113 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 19:4687 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 88:1757 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 25:3990 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  33:3665 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 33:2396 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 66:3665 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 53:2286 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 42:57118 / 200  
Whinlatter 32:1977 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 21:1585 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 11:2386 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint dnf  
 212:01101 / 255  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 59:0343 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 39:5878 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 11:48122 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 44:5684 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 10:5152 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 38:2855 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 18:2674 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 43:1080 / 148  
Circle city Christmas night 2020 36:1426 / 81  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 16:4226 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard dnf  
Buchwald, Middle 33:3685 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 7:5567 / 205  
sdasd 15:3751 / 123  
UFSM - Ok 15:3549 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 78:2481 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Ardnaskie 5 121:3452 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 18:3854 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 46:5264 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 90:5048 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 55:4977 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 37:4766 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 57:4773 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 50:5867 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 23:5784 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 34:2273 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 54:4177 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 55:2092 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 45:4596 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 39:16116 / 186  
West Cumberland 46:1174 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 45:3992 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 43:51111 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 60:2959 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 59:32111 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 53:1982 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 40:5591 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 74:2169 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 93:5893 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 46:1698 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 62:13109 / 224  
Erskine 2 20:1286 / 157  
Erskine 1 25:5575 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 99:0959 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 10:0094 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 9:07115 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 11:14117 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 20:38118 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 65:1062 / 135  
Hansta West, long 110:0570 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 51:4999 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 60:4592 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 8:34121 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 10:1545 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 11:0863 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 11:5159 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 25:3776 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 64:1561 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 68:0161 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 11:4267 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 49:3589 / 264  
Hansta West, Night 67:3071 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 33:4063 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 25:2256 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 66:0795 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 dnf  
 251:3186 / 209  
Ghosttown 32:0297 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 38:5686 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 39:03125 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 29:4391 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 35:34104 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 22:05116 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 54:5581 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-15 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 52:37113 / 192  
A run on the beach  22:1650 / 112  
3.4k 11c 40:4720 / 62  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 57:57120 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 79:39126 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 66:15101 / 177  
The real night 51:4239 / 80  
SCFL S2 R3 74:3889 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 86:4093 / 157  
Hailuoto night 46:5861 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 32:0695 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 47:32102 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 63:2892 / 156  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 dnf  
Larsmo long 73:3153 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  dnf  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 83:2658 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle 57:5190 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 34:24113 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 89:2956 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 49:21116 / 182  
Hollola night 2 dnf  
Hollola middle 2 49:0687 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1 69:10112 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 50:5760 / 184  
Not another maze 21:5640 / 116  
GSDIVOC8 39:0572 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 63:5966 / 136  
GSDIVOC6 71:1981 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 53:1671 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 58:4861 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 86:4943 / 107  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf  
Redmires - Middle 43:2198 / 157  
middle dnf  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 52:1470 / 125  
Teesside University 3 dnf  
Banat 66:3946 / 184  
Conique 44:1288 / 195  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 50:53147 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 8:2068 / 154  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 54:02160 / 288  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 41:28117 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 56:08105 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 133:26134 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 58:51101 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 30:50141 / 328  
Teesside University 1 24:41109 / 231  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 25:56157 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 58:35147 / 230  
[CFWC2020]-E17 53:44156 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 30:41165 / 349  
Vilchetes Middle 15:11107 / 158  
10mila202x-training 53:27156 / 288  
[CFWC2020]-E16 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E15 44:03185 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 16:11147 / 375  
[CFWC2020]-E14 105:10168 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 100:29226 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 34:18265 / 373  
[MV2020] Gara5 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E12 122:28185 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 56:59213 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 29:11250 / 406  
Monte Xalo 25:0574 / 212  
Chabeuil Sprint 20:15153 / 301  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 29:42186 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E9 80:20250 / 449  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 29:46136 / 290  
Härkävuori - Middle 61:52192 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 42:11124 / 315  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 19:53159 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 26:10176 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 34:26142 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 28:56134 / 317  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 30:57130 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 22:35187 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 23:5192 / 265  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 31:28231 / 484  
Polish Sprint Championships 38:01153 / 309  
Sprint-Cup E5 19:46203 / 393  
Orrdals klint night, short dnf  
Haukkavuori cliffs 54:59138 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 24:30153 / 449  
[CFWC2020]-E6 117:03315 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 51:00294 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 53:19417 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 18:00107 / 327  
[RCC]-E1 30:33173 / 219  
Mynttila - Intro 10:52198 / 415  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
 2dnf  
 34:4159 / 367  
Platabek 44:4799 / 256  
Västersjön, middle 27:48180 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 89:42233 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 37:10193 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 30:01321 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 15:21236 / 396  
Sätila - middle 67:07121 / 313  
Fusine refurbished <10min 33:45182 / 346  
Sprint-Cup E3 20:12124 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 dnf  
Oronmylly West Long 79:27114 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 25:47185 / 475  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 19:38211 / 327  
Suololuopal middle 3 58:13153 / 257  
city sprint 45:53142 / 301  
city middle 71:1391 / 175  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 57:35152 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 16:46164 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 21:25252 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 106:23240 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 70:33381 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 25:53308 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 76:35198 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:54188 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 31:30194 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 33:29162 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 30:25140 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 32:36220 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:45167 / 270  
Bran, Middle 4 36:10162 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 40:14219 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 49:13214 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 63:15246 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 45:16162 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 49:02238 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 22:47123 / 171  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 16:39121 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 28:01225 / 444  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 88:48206 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship dnf  
GS030420m 46:07205 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 10:1389 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 40:32202 / 369  
Grasslands by night 45:33100 / 146  
Kalajoki middle 3 52:43115 / 224  
Middle distance Igualada 37:4499 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 26:41114 / 248  
 234:53207 / 371  
Mount Kooyoora, test 11:36170 / 242  
Nj2dtest d12B 13:33106 / 153  
Nj2d test 8:5978 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 53:49146 / 267  
Prueba dnf  
Bordasee, short 35:27211 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 45:50164 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 48:21114 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 34:54174 / 385  
GS280320S 32:0983 / 209  
GS280320M 38:2697 / 194  
  44:56101 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 43:57160 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 48:28103 / 205  
GS270320m 35:23114 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle 72:36140 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 27:13158 / 369  
Larsmo night 89:1088 / 118  
Isojärvi middle 3 51:18107 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
GS240320a 48:5496 / 150  
Maze in the woods 42:2472 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 43:11113 / 274  
GS220320h 83:5738 / 110  
GS220320g 64:5173 / 111  
GS220320f 27:35101 / 166  
GS220320e dnf  
Woc 2005, Middle 84:28112 / 191  
GS220320d 47:13106 / 147  
GS220320c 34:29117 / 200  
GS220320b 66:43121 / 179  
lokura 12:14145 / 186  
WOC 2003 71:5385 / 180  
GS210320covid 86:5669 / 120  
GS210320b 38:2483 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 62:55115 / 231  
 2115:47205 / 309  
GS210320a 66:1489 / 142  
Nava del Pinar Middle 60:37112 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 65:14101 / 254  
CoronaMiddle 39:3282 / 201  
El Negral (Middle) dnf  
Short Middle 30:58112 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 55:43125 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 49:46108 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 41:50123 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 79:0995 / 188  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 60:5287 / 240  
Random-Map-E1 59:2083 / 153  
Valle Iruelas 32:0786 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 52:3560 / 126  
Pahakuru dnf  
[reused]-Middle 98:02100 / 185  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 34:1049 / 134  
Kivijärvi short 42:2462 / 116  
Hikuwai - Short dnf  
CFEB 2020-03-15 95:0760 / 95  
Nybo South - Middle 66:0570 / 139  
Rovigo Sprint 2 21:3785 / 190  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 44:1479 / 144  
GS230220M26 56:4348 / 87  
GS220220M28 75:1843 / 71  
GS220220M29 dnf  
GS220220 dnf  
GS180220M 47:3142 / 86  
GS170220 54:4841 / 86  
CFEB 2020-03-01 dnf  
Adigeya night 76:0235 / 72  
GS140220L 69:5133 / 77  
GS130220S 34:5055 / 114  
GS130220M 60:0941 / 93  
MEDIO 1 41:2751 / 97  
sprint 1 florest 31:0961 / 142  
[reused]-E1 70:2072 / 114  
hyvat tuulet night 49:4361 / 104  
CFEB 2020-02-15 dnf  
Kikirace 4 35:2065 / 93  
kikirace 3 47:2965 / 88  
Loka,middle 42:5873 / 97  
? dnf  
 2dnf  
SANTA ROSA 3 dnf  
Idre, intro 15:3960 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 98:2664 / 103  
kikirace 2 dnf  
 231:4970 / 128  
Rovigo Sprint 22:5265 / 136  
cfeb 2020-0201 dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 22:0278 / 119  
Nybo South - Night dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle 95:4968 / 114  
Happy new year 3 dnf  
 251:4862 / 101  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 81:0274 / 100  
Happy new year 1 45:2058 / 98  
Øyberget Middle 48:2466 / 92  
Beach Middle 51:1675 / 107  
Night 36:1451 / 79  
Cheire de come - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 443:25104 / 207  
Christmas calendar#14 34:1875 / 107  
Herbouilly - Short 42:3452 / 95  
Christmas calendar#11 25:5468 / 97  
OneLegWonder #9 20:5334 / 81  
Loka, short 29:5056 / 97  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 33:4355 / 96  
H/D10RR course 2 15:1857 / 98  
Playa dnf  
 258:5144 / 148  
H/D10 RR course 1 10:1162 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 81:5857 / 117  
Kytäjä Sprint dnf  
Riiainen 46:4568 / 110  
OneLegWonder #8 21:2371 / 105  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 33:5557 / 99  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 dnf  
OneLegWonder #7 19:0974 / 126  
CFEB 2019-09-15 102:2238 / 62  
OneLegWonder #2 16:3290 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 20:3641 / 134  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 54:0175 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 63:0059 / 133  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 102:4154 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 24:4766 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 58:5369 / 136  
 256:32108 / 257  
CFEB 2019-07-15 dnf  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 45:2351 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 122:2040 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long 72:5833 / 74  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 45:5356 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 37:4253 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 57:5059 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint dnf  
CFEB 2019-07-01 101:1422 / 55  
Jukola Night 82:1534 / 80  
Jukola 2000 68:0357 / 115  
Peruspintis II  87:4241 / 87  
Peruspintis 81:0053 / 97  
Våttåsen Night 56:2657 / 87  
Fremo Night 48:2273 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I dnf  
up-and-down, the downhill part 25:0269 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 13:4159 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 56:4358 / 121  
May 73:5234 / 72  
CFEB 2019-06-01 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Final 22:4226 / 84  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 82:0479 / 131  
Pyrenees 64:1244 / 93  
Saarijärvi middle 2 60:4369 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long  dnf  
Saarijärvi new middle 59:4372 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 43:5364 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 55:5084 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-15 dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 50:1070 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 101:4661 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 41:2492 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 21:0880 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 42:5662 / 109  
Finspång Long 78:2158 / 91  
Finspång Night 61:0850 / 77  
Kvarn Long 79:4547 / 79  
Kvarn Night 56:5747 / 78  
Kvarn middle 73:0263 / 118  
CFEB 2019-05-01 119:0928 / 62  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 56:3649 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle 53:0859 / 109  
Gäddhult Long 99:0846 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 32:0435 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 50:1152 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 25:1155 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 62:2965 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 55:1572 / 102  
Gena Gaymes 20:0465 / 88  
Oldie but goldie 5 9:1264 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 128:4232 / 60  
Oldie but goldie 4 47:2956 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 3 37:5248 / 74  
Oldie but goldie 36:5770 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 44:5576 / 100  
Competition dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 64:3459 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 38:0289 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 35:39113 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 42:31103 / 137  
Pinheiro III dnf  
Oittaa again 35:3557 / 83  
Pinheiro II 56:4864 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 64:3358 / 91  
Relay training 32:2661 / 108  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 32:4966 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun dnf  
Oittaa forestsprint 12:4053 / 91  
Pinheiro 22:2864 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 50:3667 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II dnf  
 266:0668 / 126  
Shrink 22:1475 / 113  
CFEB 2019-03-15 dnf  
Suololuoppal night dnf  
South Finland Sunday Easy-O 44:0668 / 108  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 32:1782 / 130  
Juuka 83:1261 / 107  
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 69:5457 / 88  
Suololuoppal middle 2 73:4656 / 93  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 21:4360 / 107  
Suololuoppal middle 68:3472 / 112  
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 86:3938 / 66  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 47:1761 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 29:0355 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 30:2448 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 32:1740 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 27:3157 / 129  
Perahikia Norht Karelia 61:4151 / 95  
Gjenvollhytta Night dnf  
Lappörarna night 54:3242 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle 77:0562 / 118  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 105:0764 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  74:2860 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 25:3199 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 80:1785 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 26:3498 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x dnf  
Tahkis 55:4879 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short dnf  
Gjenvollhytta dnf  
dyynimasto 64:4464 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 68:5194 / 138  
Terrain B dnf  
CFEB 2019-02-15 dnf  
Backsjö middle 1 34:1180 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 75:0462 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 34:0366 / 106  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 75:5877 / 136  
Poble de Lillet Nocturna 82:1858 / 99  
CFEB 2019-02-01 111:5348 / 77  
Isojärvi 3 middle 56:5372 / 125  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 137:1760 / 108  
Isojärvi 2 middle 44:5468 / 127  
Horner Hütte 24:3174 / 114  
Desert du Carlit day 1 93:4133 / 90  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 99:0182 / 150  
CFEB 2019-01-15 dnf  
Brainfartland Open 51:5642 / 111  
Tour de la IKHP #3 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 47:1777 / 133  
island of carlit  45:2865 / 117  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 59:1959 / 137  
CFEB 2018-12-15 dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 127:0460 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 141:2660 / 100  
Isojärvi night 135:1851 / 77  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 91:5557 / 98  
Isojärvi middle 2 90:5666 / 95  
Tour de la IKHP #2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-12-09 dnf  
 277:1295 / 167  

All races shown. View recent races.