Catching Features



United Kingdom Liz P

Country:United Kingdom
Club:OD
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5404
Races Run:278
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 55:0168 / 134 57.8 
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 37:4679 / 153 63.2 
Opaliha dnf (0.0) 
Oversee, Sprint 2 24:52106 / 164 (44.1) 
Oversee, Sprint 1 21:3395 / 198 47.2 
Africa - Southern Tour257:5788 / 155  
Dalegarth moderate225:03124 / 203  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 151:4272 / 125 48.8 
Africa - City Tour 41:4959 / 145 47.4 
Short one 22:3790 / 137 58.3 
Saarijärvi 2 middle 60:5984 / 141 51.5 
Kårsta, middle 2 dnf (0.0) 
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 32:2877 / 172  
Borowdale middle 2 58:3634 / 77 52.9 
Saarijärvi middle 2 55:1785 / 124 59.3 
Borrowdale easy 24:0399 / 157 (44.3) 
Malaysian shortie 38:1494 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1250:40116 / 202  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 38:0496 / 191  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 49:04136 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 63:1494 / 158  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 24:43121 / 188  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 27:41113 / 222  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 88:1181 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 55:53163 / 235  
THe Final 79:5776 / 122  
Melville Caves 83:02108 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 79:0777 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 85:3859 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears226:44144 / 219  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 61:1895 / 158  
Kitluv Revir 2/2228:34105 / 226  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 25:1499 / 187  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 49:58107 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance262:17130 / 214  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 18:46146 / 219  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 49:06122 / 203  
Short course 25:4199 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 112:20110 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 43:52133 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 62:1497 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 17:08145 / 259  
gsdivoc21 (8) 73:1672 / 121  
Snow Maze 38:3243 / 140  
Return of Holly Hell - Night dnf  
test1236:2263 / 121  
Costa de Lavos (1) 53:5378 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 54:00135 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 38:17137 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 21:31115 / 206  
Middle south 39:0361 / 110  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 51:17154 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 44:04175 / 265  
Short fast course 27:11189 / 286  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 29:40173 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 24:20124 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 35:2682 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 77:53137 / 205  
Brügg Sprint 33:0066 / 185  
Soria Sprint Training 24:4587 / 178  
[CFWOC21]-Long 143:29161 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 96:44106 / 159  
Brügg Prolog 33:4163 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 16:1794 / 174  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 48:4482 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 67:42208 / 341  
 2dnf  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 6:1699 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 50:59123 / 181  
North side Easy 27:35102 / 169  
Svata Anna, Short 21:31169 / 238  
Chiswickfield National Park  19:4875 / 110  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 32:21185 / 346  
gsdivoc (5) 49:25120 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 69:12116 / 188  
San Giovanni 2 18:3869 / 136  
San Giovanni 27:51110 / 204  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 27:50213 / 384  
High Rigg 3 29:21150 / 233  
capanne small812dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 27:11125 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) dnf  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse225:04164 / 290  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 46:12141 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus226:00146 / 245  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 67:00128 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 112:3087 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 76:10100 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 74:43111 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7236:43177 / 286  
Setmurthy 3 57:45107 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 24:31124 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 29:06108 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  37:4078 / 170  
Whinlatter 2236:33137 / 248  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5277:48114 / 237  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 72:44130 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 43:23121 / 200  
Whinlatter238:34146 / 309  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3225:21142 / 270  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 11:5192 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint215:24151 / 255  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 49:12115 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 12:28129 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 54:21117 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy213:4996 / 191  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 47:1779 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 93:3678 / 188  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy219:4577 / 185  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 50:5583 / 209  
Buchwald, Training29:14143 / 280  
sdasd 18:3973 / 123  
UFSM - Ok 19:0569 / 117  
Maria Trost, Short 29:21120 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 dnf  
Ardnaskie 32112:0385 / 163  
Nr. 400 - The Map 32:20126 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 42:00107 / 186  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 50:02111 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 42:28125 / 186  
West Cumberland 55:00106 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 55:51118 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 53:00123 / 176  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 52:23121 / 214  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 62:15111 / 224  
Erskine 2222:57140 / 282  
Erskine 1 23:5868 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 108:1665 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final233:54126 / 235  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 10:58105 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 8:49112 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 10:47108 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 20:27117 / 183  
Hofwald, Long 60:3691 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 8:55128 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3211:1776 / 127  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 85:5196 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 105:27120 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 70:31134 / 264  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 73:40103 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5264:55119 / 209  
Ghosttown 27:5186 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 40:2688 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 27:56101 / 168  
Upie - Short sprint 18:3792 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 54:1379 / 189  
Forest Umbra, Middle 58:07121 / 192  
A run on the beach  26:4765 / 112  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 48:35101 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 47:33102 / 158  
The real night dnf  
Björköby middle 73:38103 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 78:4895 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16294:41128 / 229  
Hailuoto night 50:5766 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 37:13114 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 46:3499 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 42:0073 / 156  
WOC2020 69:3644 / 93  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 dnf  
Söder Getaren Middle  dnf  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 70:0743 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle264:54131 / 205  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 26:2894 / 194  
Hailuoto middle 2 44:06100 / 182  
Hollola middle 2 72:15132 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1269:31128 / 204  
SCFL S2 Placement Race260:48122 / 247  
Not another maze224:5078 / 175  
GSDIVOC8241:49104 / 232  
CFEB 2020-10-012dnf  
GSVIDOC2dnf  
GSVIDOC1243:45185 / 309  
Hexagon Maze 12dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 43:55101 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle247:18131 / 243  
Jarosas Norte2dnf  
Mount Dufferin 4 dnf  
Hansta, Middle 50:4984 / 134  
Hansta, Short 23:34100 / 174  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 89:3980 / 157  
Night sprint in forest 44:0966 / 93  
S3 Oversee dnf  
S2 Oversee224:00109 / 220  
Soria 1 48:1977 / 165  
M1 Forest Umbra dnf  
S1 Campus University of Vienna227:50157 / 229  
Middle 65:15102 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 47:23123 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 58:3479 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 29:18144 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 28:36102 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 34:2186 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  41:3043 / 113  
Los arboles no son transparentes 38:2987 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 39:0187 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 99:1598 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf  
 253:45125 / 352  
Cemetery Road - Sprint224:56133 / 266  
Packard River - Middle224:4462 / 146  
Auburnborough - Short 16:4697 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 dnf  
Redmires - Middle 43:0196 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 38:19131 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles dnf  
Middel 36:3794 / 149  
Teesside University 3234:53145 / 289  
Banat 90:4765 / 184  
Conique255:47138 / 249  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B215:1796 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 60:21128 / 276  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 151:47110 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 95:15141 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 61:10178 / 288  
Midsummer Sprint dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 26:34122 / 255  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs252:40160 / 269  
San Giovanni 3 69:07121 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training dnf  
The night of spiders 2263:2591 / 200  
San Giovanni 2282:23120 / 193  
Teesside University 2 35:45105 / 180  
Teesside University 1 27:47134 / 231  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle262:46103 / 235  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 24:04149 / 251  
San Giovanni 1270:40182 / 279  
trial by fire 27:36137 / 188  
competition rings 15:10149 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 24:30172 / 292  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 49:31228 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 60:31100 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 77:12208 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 40:35180 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 31:48189 / 418  
M.G. OL-Competition 50:3857 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 92:19129 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 75:54186 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 17:18165 / 284  
[CFWC2020]-E162117:38208 / 320  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 44:24305 / 373  
[MV2020] Gara7 51:29198 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 103:44205 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 dnf  
 2145:52116 / 175  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 49:33257 / 331  
Upie - Sprint 1227:41158 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 85:59115 / 180  
Col de la Chau - Middle 80:21139 / 212  
[Grindsted] Prologue 11:16183 / 246  
Lockdown-O - World O Day dnf  
 2101:24362 / 721  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2233:02168 / 297  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1225:08187 / 409  
State Park2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 72:11217 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1]236:47157 / 272  
Härkävuori - Middle270:03239 / 395  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 19:42192 / 241  
[MV2020] Gara1234:12295 / 537  
Sprint-Cup E8 34:28182 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1225:45205 / 402  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro28:15421 / 623  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 32:33245 / 304  
Polish Sprint Championships dnf  
Sprint-Cup E6 40:13295 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 45:57333 / 393  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B212:13174 / 303  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A249:20305 / 628  
Sprint-Cup E4 dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-012109:3070 / 162  
Sprint-Cup E3226:11245 / 476  
Sprint-Cup E1 56:12315 / 475  

All races shown. View recent races.