Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Honister intro | | 38:47 | 134 / 148 |
| |
zeg | | 7:05 | 64 / 108 |
| |
Vall Civera | | 29:13 | 108 / 178 |
47.6 | |
Espoo central park Intro | | 69:47 | 90 / 165 |
35.2 | |
[Constructed B2] Short 11 | 2 | 40:11 | 105 / 189 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, middle | | 57:03 | 85 / 128 |
48.9 | |
Tuckland model event | 2 | 39:59 | 156 / 235 |
| |
[Constructed A1] Short 2 | 2 | 47:59 | 179 / 258 |
| |
[Constructed] Short 1 | 2 | 32:17 | 180 / 337 |
| |
Mustajärvi | Short | 2 | 24:01 | 169 / 303 |
| |
Musta Suo S | Middle | 2 | 55:37 | 105 / 221 |
| |
Venice W, sprint 2 | | 32:27 | 68 / 141 |
| |
High Rigg N, intro | 2 | 35:07 | 163 / 262 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:33 | 167 / 307 |
| |
Fantasymap, middle | | 38:47 | 86 / 157 |
| |
Loka, middle (easy) | 2 | 22:06 | 141 / 292 |
| |
try | 2 | 56:28 | 57 / 121 |
| |
Kalax intro | | 46:19 | 139 / 202 |
| |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, middle | | 56:28 | 97 / 155 |
| |
Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro | 2 | 37:50 | 168 / 308 |
| |
Hawse End 2 | 2 | 27:10 | 143 / 286 |
| |
Hawse End 1 | 2 | 28:57 | 190 / 338 |
| |
Teerivaara ski o intro | 2 | 57:43 | 124 / 239 |
| |
Teerivaara middle | 2 | 51:41 | 141 / 286 |
| |
Kauhala | 2 | 45:23 | 161 / 358 |
| |
Teerivaara intro | 2 | 41:59 | 144 / 263 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 24:31 | 81 / 173 |
| |
Lake Town, Final | | 23:57 | 123 / 179 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4 | 2 | 41:24 | 173 / 260 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 | 2 | 26:21 | 164 / 271 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 | | 22:10 | 114 / 198 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | | 18:49 | 133 / 227 |
| |
Fantasy map C, intor | | 47:04 | 106 / 149 |
| |
Lake Town, Heat C | | 17:38 | 97 / 141 |
| |
Lake Town, Heat B | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:37 | 122 / 212 |
| |
Lake Town Heat A | | 13:06 | 110 / 167 |
| |
Lake Town, Training | | 16:26 | 123 / 175 |
| |
Circle City Winter Night 2 | | 32:26 | 78 / 129 |
| |
Fantasy map N, long | | 98:09 | 83 / 129 |
| |
Fantasy map N, middle | | 64:40 | 104 / 152 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | 2 | 28:43 | 121 / 305 |
| |
OLdies-4 | | dnf | | | |
Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 | 2 | 37:31 | 132 / 253 |
| |
Oversee Sprint | 2 | 29:54 | 122 / 239 |
| |
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 | | 51:51 | 78 / 165 |
| |
ME22, Rivendell long | | 102:59 | 71 / 124 |
| |
Randomized map | Very very steep | | dnf | | | |
ME22, Isengard sprint | | 27:10 | 66 / 176 |
| |
ME22, Mirkwood middle | | 55:46 | 80 / 159 |
| |
Routechoice Middle | | 46:30 | 46 / 117 |
| |
ME22, Edoras night | | 57:24 | 71 / 116 |
| |
Test 3, middle | | 47:45 | 83 / 117 |
| |
ME22, Dead Marshes long | | 75:34 | 69 / 126 |
| |
Test 2, middle | | 46:06 | 101 / 157 |
| |
ME22, Edoras sprint | | 25:15 | 87 / 185 |
| |
Random test 2 | | 31:38 | 92 / 132 |
| |
ME22, Rivendell middle | | 57:56 | 109 / 173 |
| |
Middle Earth 22, intro | 2 | 41:23 | 136 / 240 |
| |
O-cup 2022 | Middle | 2 | 46:38 | 40 / 154 |
| |
O-cup 2022 | Intro | | 38:23 | 59 / 151 |
| |
Harrop S, control picking | 2 | 39:10 | 149 / 259 |
| |
Ramdom map middle | 2 | 23:35 | 101 / 184 |
| |
Randomized - fast middle | 2 | 54:31 | 73 / 156 |
| |
SwimO Intro | 2 | 15:33 | 64 / 129 |
| |
Harrop S, middle | 2 | 72:53 | 130 / 228 |
| |
Harrop S, intro | 2 | 25:23 | 158 / 276 |
| |
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! | 2 | 29:46 | 107 / 182 |
| |
Gowbarrow, middle | 2 | 52:07 | 150 / 283 |
| |
Home sprint | | 29:30 | 102 / 192 |
| |
Fantasymap Intro (night) | | dnf | | | |
holliston flats middle | | 53:08 | 62 / 101 |
| |
Winter run | | 77:27 | 83 / 159 |
| |
Haukilampi Intro | | 56:28 | 95 / 188 |
| |
Muncaster E, intro | | 27:25 | 118 / 198 |
| |
Fantasymap, Middle | | 73:18 | 111 / 157 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint | | 30:30 | 99 / 182 |
| |
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 | 2 | 60:04 | 147 / 290 |
| |
Isebakketjern Short | 2 | 46:53 | 178 / 301 |
| |
Brugeraholz Middle | 2 | 36:03 | 105 / 252 |
| |
Brugeraholz Intro | | 18:27 | 90 / 180 |
| |
Suitsaari green middle | 2 | 60:23 | 121 / 230 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W, short | 2 | 50:20 | 212 / 329 |
| |
Labyrinth | 2 | 37:38 | 133 / 262 |
| |
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long | 2 | 47:26 | 123 / 183 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint | 2 | 27:20 | 150 / 305 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 3 | 2 | 70:26 | 121 / 176 |
| |
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | 2 | 26:17 | 167 / 260 |
| |
Smörvattnet N - Intro | | 51:27 | 129 / 180 |
| |
Armboth S, night | 2 | 33:19 | 120 / 184 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | 31:27 | 122 / 208 |
| |
Suitsansaari intro | | 42:17 | 131 / 196 |
| |
Vainanvuori | | 70:00 | 122 / 201 |
| |
Brugeraholz | | 19:45 | 131 / 229 |
| |
Hassel South - Short | | 43:58 | 113 / 200 |
| |
Isebakketjern Many Controls | | 33:50 | 129 / 195 |
| |
Armboth, short intro | | 28:18 | 142 / 204 |
| |
Smörvattnet - Intro | | 38:32 | 152 / 218 |
| |
Kycklingekulle - Middle | | 56:55 | 124 / 200 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 52:04 | 121 / 241 |
| |
Urberga - Middle 1 | | 62:13 | 108 / 206 |
| |
Urberga - Intro | | 19:18 | 126 / 220 |
| |
Paimio middle | | 37:00 | 167 / 224 |
| |
Chandossel Intro | | 31:52 | 145 / 256 |
| |
portrait | 2 | 8:54 | 313 / 524 |
| |
Winter middle | | 63:45 | 130 / 207 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | | 54:18 | 146 / 224 |
| |
Late Christmas Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:38 | 75 / 160 |
| |
Circle City Orthodox Christmas | 2 | 39:38 | 126 / 271 |
| |
Platte Center, Middle | 2 | 53:00 | 166 / 291 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Sprint | 2 | 34:33 | 93 / 242 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Middle | 2 | 52:11 | 114 / 211 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Intro | | 13:39 | 99 / 167 |
| |
Dalegarth W, middle | 2 | 76:23 | 146 / 199 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | 25:44 | 109 / 175 |
| |
Dalegarth W intro | | 26:53 | 123 / 195 |
| |
University of Vienna, Sprint | | 42:45 | 119 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 31:33 | 116 / 281 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 | 2 | 23:38 | 130 / 221 |
| |
Venice, sprint 2 | 2 | 32:15 | 118 / 178 |
| |
Some old place in Italy | 2 | 48:36 | 130 / 242 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short 2 | 2 | 28:12 | 187 / 263 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Middle | 2 | 60:32 | 126 / 187 |
| |
Prologue | | 17:15 | 88 / 194 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:18 | 88 / 226 |
| |
Loka, easy middle | 2 | 22:50 | 88 / 184 |
| |
| 3 | 18:11 | 61 / 184 |
| |
| 4 | 19:42 | 71 / 184 |
| |
| 5 | 16:45 | 49 / 184 |
| |
Mantscha, Contour-O | | 121:00 | 67 / 130 |
| |
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | 2 | 40:55 | 154 / 262 |
| |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 51:16 | 129 / 185 |
| |
Mawbray, control picking | | 44:23 | 94 / 123 |
| |
Teisko 1 short | | dnf | | | |
Kairobadet Short | | 38:53 | 128 / 204 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth long | 2 | 130:45 | 67 / 136 |
| |
WOC2021-Are you ready? | 2 | 58:26 | 128 / 287 |
| |
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church sprint 2 | 2 | 19:19 | 132 / 234 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:43 | 128 / 247 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 2 | 2 | 31:35 | 130 / 187 |
| |
Schöckl N, Middle | | 41:43 | 124 / 169 |
| |
Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 6:07 | 86 / 157 |
| |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 40:00 | 132 / 211 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | | 28:52 | 128 / 186 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 25:25 | 109 / 184 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 25:00 | 114 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:12 | 32 / 337 |
| |
Africa - City Tour | | 50:34 | 67 / 148 |
| |
Short one | | 24:19 | 93 / 140 |
| |
Borrowdale 4 | 2 | 64:04 | 115 / 173 |
| |
Borrowdale easy | | 26:26 | 108 / 158 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 | 2 | 82:48 | 122 / 190 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | 47:33 | 118 / 192 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | 2 | 58:39 | 179 / 266 |
| |
Night Middle, forest sprint | 2 | 73:01 | 59 / 145 |
| |
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | 2 | 53:38 | 147 / 273 |
| |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | 2 | 21:05 | 200 / 290 |
| |
Short course | 2 | 29:26 | 128 / 196 |
| |
Korong Spur Long | | 132:13 | 116 / 142 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle | | 74:01 | 163 / 224 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 29:28 | 170 / 301 |
| |
| 2 | 31:14 | 306 / 535 |
| |
| 3 | 27:35 | 280 / 535 |
| |
Brügg Sprint | | 38:48 | 79 / 185 |
| |
Teeside Sprint Training | 2 | 18:22 | 161 / 262 |
| |
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint | 2 | 6:13 | 255 / 412 |
| |
Chiswickfield National Park | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 57:15 | 250 / 346 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | 2 | 33:33 | 107 / 156 |
| |
San Giovanni | | 46:59 | 141 / 205 |
| |
newbury national preserve | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 33:32 | 244 / 384 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 42:05 | 178 / 233 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 | 2 | 25:13 | 171 / 285 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | 2 | 54:19 | 179 / 257 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | 2 | 16:00 | 185 / 283 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 8:55 | 83 / 283 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | 2 | 13:14 | 186 / 277 |
| |
UFSM - Ok | 2 | 19:22 | 85 / 148 |
| |
A-mazing Grazing | | 82:34 | 36 / 147 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 49:44 | 149 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | 2 | 72:21 | 172 / 246 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Final | 2 | 41:31 | 148 / 235 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 | 2 | 19:23 | 125 / 161 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | 2 | 19:34 | 143 / 220 |
| |
Upie - Short sprint | | 25:28 | 127 / 194 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | 2 | 107:08 | 175 / 282 |
| |
GSDIVOC5 | 2 | 70:39 | 117 / 223 |
| |
Triangle Maze 1 | | dnf | | | |
Micro-O | | 32:09 | 74 / 123 |
| |
Hansta, Short | | 23:18 | 98 / 174 |
| |
Night sprint in forest | 2 | 44:04 | 80 / 114 |
| |
S3 Oversee | 2 | 55:06 | 103 / 174 |
| |
S2 Oversee | 2 | 36:51 | 133 / 220 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | 2 | 28:50 | 160 / 229 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 3 | 2 | 33:36 | 131 / 185 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C | | 21:15 | 74 / 111 |
| |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 54:07 | 124 / 181 |
| |
Auburnborough - Short | | 19:39 | 106 / 161 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | 2 | dnf | | | |
starstruck part 1 | 2 | 9:16 | 51 / 126 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | 2 | 16:08 | 139 / 224 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | 2 | 10:37 | 187 / 300 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 15:30 | 144 / 270 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 48:28 | 226 / 317 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 45:57 | 391 / 601 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 152:29 | 341 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 62:12 | 379 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 25:04 | 372 / 838 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:12 | 350 / 644 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 162:34 | 371 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 80:59 | 410 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 52:41 | 432 / 660 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:15 | 346 / 720 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | dnf | | | |
Sprinttraining 1 | 2 | 34:22 | 205 / 371 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 46:01 | 245 / 346 |
| |
lokura | 2 | 10:42 | 226 / 292 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | 91:43 | 113 / 240 |
| |
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 | 2 | 54:29 | 114 / 224 |
| |
Rovigo Sprint 2 | 2 | 29:27 | 200 / 363 |
| |
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 | 2 | 47:03 | 121 / 220 |
| |
GS130220S | | 30:40 | 52 / 114 |
| |
sprint 1 florest | | 47:40 | 79 / 142 |
| |
Idre, intro | | 48:31 | 88 / 122 |
| |
kikirace 2 | | 67:51 | 65 / 94 |
| |
Rovigo Sprint | | 37:37 | 98 / 136 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Intro | | 30:25 | 92 / 119 |
| |
Happy new year 3 | 2 | 62:06 | 67 / 101 |
| |
Happy new year 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 68:48 | 85 / 128 |
| |
Nybo Intro | 2 | 42:53 | 114 / 167 |
| |
Cheire de come - Short | 2 | 74:00 | 125 / 207 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 1 | 2 | 91:48 | 112 / 161 |
| |
feliz 2020 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] | | 78:10 | 79 / 120 |
| |
Adigeya 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#21 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#20 | | 43:28 | 80 / 109 |
| |
Compensation day 15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:10 | 120 / 178 |
| |
Christmas calendar#6 | 2 | 31:18 | 123 / 160 |
| |
Stäket | 2 | 27:45 | 41 / 68 |
| |
RyaAsar-short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Huhus beisik run | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Momarka Middle | | 64:56 | 95 / 126 |
| |
French WOC10 training | | dnf | | | |
OneLegWonder #1 | | 35:13 | 73 / 134 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | 2 | 25:20 | 113 / 194 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | 2 | 39:37 | 175 / 239 |
| |
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | | 50:25 | 73 / 126 |
| |
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle | | 83:53 | 63 / 133 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle | 2 | 52:59 | 82 / 136 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle | 2 | 52:47 | 94 / 149 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2000 | | dnf | | | |
1 Control | | 6:52 | 79 / 101 |
| |
Kontioranta Cup III Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Våttåsen Night | 2 | 71:34 | 80 / 116 |
| |
Kontiolahti Cup 2 | 2 | 119:43 | 86 / 149 |
| |
Fremo Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kontiolahti Cup I | 2 | dnf | | | |
up-and-down, the uphill part | 2 | 27:06 | 115 / 146 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | 2 | 115:52 | 122 / 219 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | 2 | 75:29 | 128 / 225 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle | 2 | 54:19 | 134 / 173 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | | 37:45 | 97 / 133 |
| |
Gena Gaymes | | 18:21 | 61 / 88 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 5 | | 16:24 | 92 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 11:25 | 117 / 188 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | 2 | 42:38 | 83 / 112 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | 2 | 29:10 | 150 / 215 |
| |
Relay training | | 32:41 | 62 / 108 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 | | 37:01 | 72 / 92 |
| |
Shrink | | 23:12 | 80 / 113 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 | | 54:34 | 71 / 95 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 | | 68:25 | 57 / 98 |
| |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | 2 | 30:00 | 130 / 165 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Super short series 2 | 2 | 5:00 | 90 / 138 |
| |
Super short series 1 | 2 | 6:15 | 117 / 163 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #4 | 2 | 30:36 | 85 / 145 |
| |
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:12 | 70 / 159 |
| |
Edited Random | | dnf | | | |
Ski o | 2 | 61:57 | 67 / 114 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
Luco Aragon | | 60:07 | 55 / 79 |
| |
Nipfjället|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Larsmo middle 2 | | 46:01 | 65 / 104 |
| |
Larsmo middle | | 68:35 | 83 / 110 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | | 98:34 | 77 / 127 |
| |
Orrdals klint v2 short | | 49:56 | 66 / 102 |
| |
Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint 3 short | | 32:07 | 75 / 115 |
| |
sprint | | 39:04 | 48 / 99 |
| |
kikirace2 | 2 | 70:21 | 58 / 114 |
| |
kikirace1 | | 51:12 | 62 / 99 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 short | | 44:38 | 72 / 119 |
| |
Orrdals klint short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:09 | 128 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Venice race sprint | | 119:32 | 42 / 70 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forest night | 2 | 69:31 | 75 / 116 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Western Wollasland - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Italian Championship | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 100:34 | 67 / 215 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 74:35 | 114 / 171 |
| |
| 4 | 41:26 | 88 / 171 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | 2 | 110:10 | 112 / 221 |
| |
sprint2night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 68:32 | 58 / 117 |
| |
Sikovuori II | 2 | 52:47 | 118 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Sikovuori | 2 | 54:26 | 116 / 184 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
mapWOC03sprint | 2 | 45:36 | 86 / 153 |
| |
Rasos | | 184:41 | 59 / 96 |
| |
Race 500 | | 87:30 | 81 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 81:14 | 122 / 179 |
| |
Lac Aude | 2 | 86:57 | 112 / 175 |
| |
Easter middle distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | 2 | 65:28 | 116 / 212 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[color treasures]-E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 2 short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup E1 Sprint | | 46:28 | 71 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup Prologue | 2 | 40:18 | 104 / 137 |
| |
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint | | 80:59 | 57 / 97 |
| |
Paradiset Series - Prologue | | 20:04 | 65 / 96 |
| |
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:11 | 100 / 177 |
| |
Middle Oskarshamn | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hills night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 50:29 | 40 / 95 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle 2 | | 78:08 | 64 / 111 |
| |
Selbumesterskap | 2 | 28:58 | 76 / 110 |
| |
Pulesjärvi middle | | dnf | | | |
Venice | | 186:05 | 43 / 96 |
| |
Vrån SV short middle | | 78:28 | 78 / 122 |
| |
Easy short | | 24:25 | 61 / 97 |
| |
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vrån short middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:01 | 116 / 187 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | 74:36 | 60 / 109 |
| |
Särkijärvi middle | | dnf | | | |
Särkijärvi short | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-12-31 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final | | dnf | | | |
irbene foot O | | dnf | | | |
Storskatan middle | | 88:48 | 86 / 123 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
A hill | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-12-15 | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes | | dnf | | | |
Ski | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O #1 | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere short 3 | | 67:33 | 76 / 105 |
| |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Downhill ski O | | 25:29 | 85 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 19:54 | 108 / 141 |
| |
| 3 | 18:08 | 102 / 141 |
| |
CFEB 2017-11-15 | | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - Longlegs | | dnf | | | |
Kiutvaara short | | 63:14 | 88 / 108 |
| |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty | | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - CP | 2 | dnf | | | |
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Platte, dense one, Middle | | 155:44 | 60 / 97 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | | 139:05 | 87 / 146 |
| |
go | | 57:14 | 76 / 97 |
| |
Habarskoe | | 39:04 | 68 / 88 |
| |
Uppsala Cup Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Uppsala Cup Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-11-01 | 2 | dnf | | | |
The cup 10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dalen Middledistance | | 68:07 | 58 / 88 |
| |
Dalen - Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
The cup 8 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kivijärvi short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 65:37 | 100 / 165 |
| |
The cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Waikawa - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - Middle | | dnf | | | |
The cup 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ompalompa | 2 | dnf | | | |
The cup 5 | | 84:00 | 75 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 56:02 | 109 / 156 |
| |
The cup 3 | 2 | 88:14 | 110 / 145 |
| |
CFEB 2017-10-15 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:57 | 98 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
The cup 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
The 4 marshes - Middle | | 81:54 | 95 / 127 |
| |
Woman | | 12:15 | 26 / 63 |
| |
Stockholm 3-Days C | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 43:12 | 66 / 106 |
| |
Stockholm 3-Days B | 2 | dnf | | | |
Stockholm 3-Days A | 2 | dnf | | | |
The 4 marshes | | 55:33 | 91 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 18:20 | 82 / 158 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Micro RouteRace | | 48:48 | 63 / 81 |
| |
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 | 2 | 35:03 | 126 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Schöckl D | 2 | 79:03 | 97 / 137 |
| |
| 3 | 30:36 | 77 / 137 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Schöckl C | 2 | 89:29 | 100 / 128 |
| |
Schöckl A | 2 | 62:03 | 139 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | 26:55 | 113 / 187 |
| |
Jaanankallio II | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 126:20 | 131 / 202 |
| |
Somewhere short | | 53:49 | 89 / 132 |
| |
Jaanankallio | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sunning Field - Sprint | | 44:31 | 79 / 98 |
| |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fredrikshamn sprint | 2 | 108:22 | 117 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 35:37 | 88 / 182 |
| |
Red Hill - Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Red Hill - Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 65:01 | 55 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Archipelago middle | | dnf | | | |
Pineforest 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Pineforest 2 middle | 2 | 157:48 | 105 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | 2 | 38:41 | 93 / 230 |
| |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017 mar E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pineforest short | 2 | 204:08 | 162 / 234 |
| |
Merry Christ-maze | | dnf | | | |
Halloween - Special :D | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 84:12 | 100 / 156 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 49:00 | 97 / 156 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | 2 | 33:28 | 156 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | 2 | 54:16 | 105 / 190 |
| |
| 3 | 38:49 | 102 / 190 |
| |
ski-o | 2 | dnf | | | |
ski -o | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Finale | | dnf | | | |
ski - o Kazahstan | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 83:27 | 113 / 173 |
| |
Ski-o | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 169:42 | 96 / 190 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | dnf | | | |
| 11 | 95:56 | 155 / 223 |
| |
| 12 | 46:56 | 144 / 223 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:59 | 112 / 174 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 2 | 2 | 115:34 | 128 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | 36:36 | 92 / 174 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 110:21 | 142 / 180 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 188:49 | 116 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 179:16 | 160 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 98:32 | 157 / 230 |
| |
| 5 | 107:46 | 158 / 230 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 135:20 | 118 / 159 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 39:28 | 118 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 15:03 | 77 / 182 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | 124:06 | 84 / 159 |
| |