Catching Features



Belgium Michel Bastin

Country:Belgium
Club:ARDOC
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6433
Races Run:428
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 65:5135 / 40  
Costa de Lavos (2) 39:2240 / 64  
Schöckl N, Middle 25:2034 / 53  
Schöckl E, Middle dnf  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 6:1258 / 81  
Schöckl S, Middle 28:1942 / 79  
Tuckland long part 2 dnf  
Hilmteich, Sprint 36:1689 / 127  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 54:3566 / 134 58.3 
Africa - Night Event dnf  
Tuckland easy course 20:4662 / 123  
Pedrogao (2) 46:4060 / 139 67.7 
Tuckland middle 1 46:3962 / 118  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 dnf (0.0) 
Tuckland long part 1 69:5369 / 128 66.3 
Kauppi 1 middle 66:22109 / 161 (45.4) 
Africa - Central Region dnf (0.0) 
Not another Australian map! dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
Firenze2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 22:3293 / 164 48.7 
Oversee, Sprint 1 dnf (0.0) 
Africa - Southern Tour 49:5767 / 128 69.9 
Våttåsen Long 70:3673 / 136 66.3 
Dalegarth long middle 53:4674 / 132 69.3 
Saarijärvi 3 middle 56:2768 / 139 67.8 
Dalegarth moderate 25:04111 / 165 54.9 
Resafjellet dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
Africa - City Tour 36:4350 / 145 54.0 
Dalegarth short dnf (0.0) 
Short one 18:1152 / 137 72.5 
Kårsta, short night dnf (0.0) 
Kårsta, middle 2253:5386 / 178  
Borrowdale 4 46:1566 / 133 66.0 
An Ras 2021: Stage 3232:25122 / 281  
Kårsta, middle 44:3656 / 151 79.1 
Borrowdale easy 22:0688 / 157 (48.2) 
Kårsta, short 34:3094 / 199 (48.6) 
Kauppi 3.4 middle 55:5577 / 125 59.8 
Malaysian shortie 36:3787 / 181  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 32:1479 / 191  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 35:4885 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 53:2577 / 158  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 19:5591 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 93:0678 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 27:27108 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 81:0074 / 162  
  43:07115 / 235  
Melville Caves dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 23:4792 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 52:2879 / 158  
Swedish middle 46:2192 / 196  
Middle Earth 6, long training 22:1089 / 150  
Portugal by night 41:3466 / 135  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 29:4479 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 54:58110 / 167  
Kitluv Revir 1/2226:06141 / 324  
Short course dnf  
Korong Spur Intro dnf  
 216:58309 / 550  
Askham 2 - easy course dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg12dnf  
Short fast course  6:48124 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 14:5188 / 174  
[CFWOC21]-Middle265:25287 / 582  
Svata Anna, Short 18:59157 / 238  
San Giovanni222:0194 / 268  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 19:4888 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 23:5082 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  34:0969 / 170  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 53:5988 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 40:28108 / 200  
Whinlatter 36:3592 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 20:0468 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 10:4877 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 13:3286 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 10:57108 / 203  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy210:4174 / 191  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium233:3070 / 204  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard286:08100 / 277  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy219:0872 / 185  
Buchwald, Night2dnf  
Buchwald, Middle230:1274 / 284  
Buchwald, Training28:0295 / 280  
Maria Trost, Short 20:2280 / 190  
Manesty, West Cumberland dnf  
Nr. 400 - The Map 25:5499 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 37:2389 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 50:3785 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 37:2070 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 35:1695 / 186  
West Cumberland 49:0091 / 163  
 2dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 45:2691 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 38:5793 / 176  
White Sands NP Middle 1 42:5555 / 159  
 293:10150 / 205  
Vähäjärvi nigh 48:0370 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 544:12144 / 347  
Darnaway Half Nine 64:4846 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 84:0181 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 dnf  
 2dnf  
Erskine 2 19:4383 / 157  
Erskine 1 22:5763 / 208  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 31:5190 / 171  
 264:30165 / 235  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 10:1698 / 161  
 28:58105 / 222  
 3dnf  
 48:4094 / 222  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 8:54113 / 164  
 220:21184 / 214  
 312:52174 / 214  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 10:37103 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 16:4497 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 66:5564 / 135  
Hansta West, middle 2 49:5491 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 50:0955 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 8:56130 / 223  
 27:29112 / 310  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 10:5957 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 11:1865 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 12:1062 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 25:0472 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 77:5489 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 71:3569 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 11:0760 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 50:4093 / 264  
Hansta West, Night 59:2160 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace dnf  
Ghosttown V2 33:0568 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 59:4587 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 58:5884 / 154  
Ghosttown 28:2387 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 31:3964 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 25:2280 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 dnf  
 231:22132 / 229  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 36:43110 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 17:0079 / 194  
 213:52108 / 292  
SCFL S2 R4 44:2663 / 189  
Forest Umbra, Middle 46:1997 / 192  
A run on the beach  22:2351 / 112  
3.4k 11c dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 48:48102 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 36:3271 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 47:4277 / 177  
Björköby middle 46:5067 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 59:0163 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 61:1673 / 157  
Hailuoto night 40:2648 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 33:19101 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 40:2390 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 36:4360 / 156  
WOC2020 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 58:24109 / 195  
Larsmo long 76:3361 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  32:1859 / 189  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle 43:4660 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 29:11102 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 92:4226 / 93  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle dnf  
 282:3070 / 178  
Hailuoto middle 2 48:55115 / 182  
Hollola night 2 51:2347 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 47:4882 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1 46:4164 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 56:4378 / 184  
 248:1376 / 247  
Not another maze dnf  
 2dnf  
GSDIVOC10 87:2843 / 81  
GSDIVOC9 63:3445 / 90  
GSDIVOC8 31:4150 / 152  
 2dnf  
GSDIVOC7 62:0061 / 136  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 67:5554 / 96  
GSDIVOC6 50:0467 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 55:2776 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 66:2969 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 dnf  
GSDIVOC 33:5057 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 53:3045 / 100  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 68:4853 / 98  
GSDIVOC3 62:2850 / 108  
 2dnf  
GSDIVOC2 38:0345 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 44:2959 / 172  
GSVIDOC dnf  
 2dnf  
GSVIDOC1 34:1192 / 204  
CFEB 2020-09-15 dnf  
Hansta East, Long 78:3494 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 39:4788 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 41:2180 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 47:1972 / 125  
Micro-O 25:2362 / 123  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2268:5770 / 145  
L1 Forest Umbra dnf  
Mount Dufferin 4 dnf  
 240:1472 / 142  
Hansta, Middle 49:5183 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 48:4191 / 121  
Hansta, Short dnf  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 60:0370 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 1 53:4292 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 80:0373 / 157  
CFEB 2020-09-01 dnf  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 36:2373 / 154  
Soria 3 40:4351 / 124  
S3 Oversee dnf  
Soria 2 38:1670 / 135  
S2 Oversee dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:24115 / 220  
Soria 1 dnf  
 243:0184 / 231  
M2 Mantscha dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle2dnf  
M1 Forest Umbra dnf  
S1 Campus University of Vienna dnf  
 222:19124 / 229  
Middle 61:26100 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 45:22120 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 68:5891 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 26:57135 / 223  
 221:47147 / 313  
Farum, Denmark 3 29:05103 / 147  
Leudimin Tribute  dnf  
Los arboles no son transparentes 35:3680 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 28:0268 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 15:0165 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 62:5758 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 88:0384 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 21:2243 / 107  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A dnf  
 2dnf  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 33:14116 / 181  
 2dnf  
Packard River - Middle 22:2047 / 120  
Auburnborough - Short 15:2780 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 dnf  
Redmires - Middle 38:3078 / 157  
Farum, Denmark 33:09117 / 208  
middle dnf  
Koirarata night 38:02103 / 171  
Race 600 40:54112 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 37:4961 / 125  
Middel 36:5495 / 149  
Banat Long2dnf  
Teesside University 3 37:01107 / 202  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
Conique dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B220:40117 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A246:40138 / 386  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 46:20139 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C2dnf  
 310:5170 / 183  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B2dnf  
 368:5262 / 149  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A2dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C218:18144 / 189  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A293:27178 / 435  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 56:34165 / 288  
San Giovanni 4 dnf  
Midsummer Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree dnf  
 2dnf  
 327:19176 / 367  
 4dnf  
[CFWC2020]Final-E202dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E192dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 40:50178 / 328  
 236:41237 / 501  
San Giovanni 2 79:4396 / 157  
Teesside University 2 36:10107 / 180  
Teesside University 1 32:29151 / 231  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint dnf  
San Giovanni 1 57:20144 / 230  
trial by fire219:25106 / 214  
competition rings213:47109 / 247  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens dnf  
 228:31250 / 404  
 324:47223 / 404  
 4dnf  
 519:03145 / 404  
[CFWC2020]-E17 97:31220 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 38:16201 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C215:10125 / 234  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 56:3296 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A259:32174 / 422  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 17:55176 / 196  
 27:34143 / 253  
 36:10108 / 253  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 65:3385 / 253  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 95:3688 / 253  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 53:24238 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 17:09127 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 32:54199 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 77:0596 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
 242:43127 / 286  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version)263:43118 / 235  
Vilchetes Middle 15:10106 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) dnf  
10mila202x-training dnf  
 2dnf  
 19:46121 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM2dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 23:03217 / 284  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 136:43206 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 67:44265 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 31:56277 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9260:16171 / 256  
Konkalampi 2 84:56128 / 174  
Sarkalahti middle 3 72:55170 / 236  
 268:25181 / 279  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training244:41407 / 521  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1242:04136 / 280  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Upie - Sprint 12dnf  
[Svindal] Middle 114:24210 / 308  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance233:04201 / 285  
 324:46157 / 285  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 34:57277 / 406  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 532:09342 / 554  
Monte Xalo239:24153 / 248  
[Grindsted] Etape 3235:22132 / 173  
[Grindsted] Etape 2243:06138 / 171  
[Grindsted] Etape 1229:31171 / 248  
 3dnf  
[Grindsted] Prologue 10:41178 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 dnf  
 231:37204 / 320  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur2dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 71:50195 / 326  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay246:19269 / 355  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint249:39189 / 298  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
Tour de France Part 22dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana2dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 521:58129 / 180  
 623:59132 / 180  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A2153:08253 / 401  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C218:48153 / 224  
 315:37131 / 224  
 4dnf  
 518:35151 / 224  
 612:21113 / 224  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B2dnf  
 3dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C221:03238 / 300  
 319:18235 / 300  
 417:55231 / 300  
 5dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B2dnf  
 354:44181 / 303  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A262:40335 / 664  
Orrdals klint 2 middle259:56205 / 292  
FEGADO [Model Event]221:40196 / 336  
Tour de France Part 1 (short)2dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 22dnf  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 12dnf  
[MV2020] Gara1234:02293 / 537  
morkvedmarka sprint238:49223 / 357  
Sprint-Cup E8 52:37216 / 325  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro2dnf  
Polish Championships Middle2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8247:28134 / 295  
 3dnf  
Sprint-Cup E7232:22256 / 402  
Sprint-Cup E62dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training237:11428 / 841  
[CoronaBlues]-E12237:27348 / 551  

All races shown. View recent races.