Catching Features



Sweden Jakza

Country:Sweden
Club:Örkelljunga FK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:297
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
UFSM - Ok 15:2143 / 117  
Chaud Clapier - Middle dnf  
Vähäjärvi nigh dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 32:3358 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 75:1054 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 40:4865 / 197  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 47:1871 / 224  
Erskine 2 15:0449 / 157  
Erskine 1 17:1237 / 208  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 23:5237 / 171  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 12:5263 / 183  
Hofwald, Short 7:1966 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 10:1042 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 9:3936 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 10:2038 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 19:5632 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short dnf  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace dnf  
Ghosttown V2 dnf  
Ghosttown dnf  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 dnf  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 22:4156 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 dnf  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle dnf  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Jarosas Norte 39:1154 / 125  
Mount Dufferin 4 dnf  
M3 Hofwald 32:3421 / 121  
Night sprint in forest 18:4327 / 93  
Soria 2 28:2433 / 135  
S2 Oversee dnf  
M1 Forest Umbra 26:5234 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 19:3360 / 163  
Middle dnf  
Sweet Short CP 28:1064 / 172  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 17:5758 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 17:5950 / 147  
Leudimin Tribute  dnf  
Los arboles no son transparentes 27:3528 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 10:1329 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B dnf  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 16:0835 / 181  
Packard River - Middle dnf  
Auburnborough - Short 12:4221 / 161  
Redmires - Middle 34:2933 / 157  
Farum, Denmark dnf  
middle 39:3511 / 101  
Koirarata night 24:3536 / 171  
Race 600 26:3829 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 24:1312 / 125  
Middel 21:4721 / 149  
Teesside University 3 dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat dnf  
Conique 34:2449 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 9:3227 / 139  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 32:2057 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:0724 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle dnf  
starstruck part 1 7:3315 / 88  
Pizzorne dnf  
San Giovanni 4 dnf  
Midsummer Sprint 30:0120 / 130  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 19:3266 / 255  
San Anton Night dnf  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 29:4253 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 43:0263 / 187  
ojo arboles dnf  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 123:27124 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 61:10109 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training dnf  
 2dnf  
The night of spiders 2 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 47:4340 / 157  
Teesside University 2 24:0252 / 180  
Free club on line 19:418 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night 41:3640 / 142  
Teesside University 1 20:5177 / 231  
Iceland Night 28:447 / 173  
 2dnf  
 327:054 / 226  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint dnf  
San Giovanni 1 dnf  
trial by fire 16:3326 / 188  
competition rings 13:1940 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 15:4350 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 81:23118 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 40:5095 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 21:2494 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 11:4972 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:2657 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 26:5889 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 7:3472 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 20:0189 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 40:4432 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 38:0348 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 12:1964 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 12:2174 / 198  
10mila202x-training 27:5485 / 288  
 dnf  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 14:03109 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E15 35:27101 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training dnf  
[MV2020] Gara9 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 28:1554 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Desert night race 19:1043 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 3 47:2494 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13 50:01100 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 25:26159 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 dnf  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara7 26:5751 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 34:4993 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 58:4274 / 321  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe dnf  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:5638 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 44:4348 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 42:0460 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 17:1272 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 48:5854 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 55:4867 / 181  
[MV2020] Gara5 dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 1 dnf  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance dnf  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:1461 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 42:05134 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 20:04173 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 13:3588 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle 36:2569 / 212  
Konkalampi night 44:4147 / 140  
Monte Xalo dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 19:4063 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 19:34105 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:0026 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 19:24104 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 25:4559 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 dnf  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 40:0766 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 42:5343 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint dnf  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 40:0255 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 41:2166 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 dnf  
Minas Tirith - Intro dnf  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 dnf  
State Park dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle dnf  
Island of Many Island Intro 17:4145 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 21:2222 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E9 49:36100 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 20:42150 / 502  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 28:5599 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 22:2942 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 23:5448 / 253  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 23:5714 / 356  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:2865 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 31:0432 / 280  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 31:0280 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 22:47113 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E8 92:10141 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 46:04137 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 26:11131 / 484  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 17:1558 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 18:3641 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 21:5339 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E5 16:28129 / 393  
Sprint-Cup E3 13:509 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 15:4037 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 15:5315 / 475  
CoronaMiddle 27:1048 / 201  
Short Middle 25:3135 / 205  
ValleIruelas II 31:1652 / 229  
OneLegWonder #8 16:0218 / 105  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 13:1716 / 125  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 17:3027 / 135  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 26:4517 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle dnf  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint 13:483 / 136  
Jukola 2000 46:3217 / 115  
Peruspintis II  dnf  
Peruspintis 59:4742 / 97  
1 Control 2:484 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final 28:4617 / 101  
Våttåsen Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 39:5835 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] dnf  
Fremo Night 19:0410 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I dnf  
up-and-down, the downhill part 20:3363 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 11:4511 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 52:2453 / 121  
May dnf  
Confusing Cup - Final 16:371 / 84  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] dnf  
Pyrenees dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 39:2722 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 32:582 / 60  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 21:008 / 76  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 25:227 / 78  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 18:112 / 105  
 2dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long  dnf  
Saarijärvi new middle dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 32:3328 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 dnf  
CFEB 2019-05-15 dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 39:1431 / 111  
CFEB 2019-05-01 dnf  
Gäddhult Night2dnf  
Oldie but goldie 5 6:152 / 118  
Competition dnf  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 24:2957 / 92  
Pakkala middle 2 dnf  
Downhill ski O 18:4679 / 103  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 19:4848 / 111  
go 21:2722 / 97  
Habarskoe 18:364 / 88  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 43:105 / 52  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 dnf  
The cup 10 dnf  
Dalen Middledistance 25:504 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance 45:053 / 72  
Kivijärvi short dnf  
The cup 7 12:231 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle 37:5132 / 101  
Kynäsberget - Middle 23:4629 / 127  
The cup 5 30:4744 / 96  
The 4 marshes - Middle 14:3520 / 127  
Woman 11:1313 / 63  
Stockholm 3-Days B 19:282 / 73  
The 4 marshes 13:5836 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  36:1712 / 74  
Micro RouteRace  16:497 / 81  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 10:417 / 86  
Schöckl C 34:4655 / 96  
Schöckl B dnf  
Schöckl A 16:3112 / 132  
East Coast Open Day 1 dnf  
Somewhere short dnf  
Höstrusket 2017 82:406 / 64  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:215 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 50:2116 / 95  
Tillmanberg Bluff 12:421 / 71  
western brooklinetontown 30:2729 / 75  
Flag Sprint 18:044 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 10:134 / 90  
Island-OL 56:4120 / 66  
WOC Longdistance 69:4830 / 99  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 31:1318 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 24:5236 / 83  
 2dnf  
Easy Long248:2956 / 108  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 631:5027 / 108  
Hamina sprint 2 25:1644 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 38:3063 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-08 dnf  
Red Hill - Day 2 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.