Catching Features



Andorra Tro.Anoia

Country:Andorra
Club:BO
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5990
Races Run:623
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Laikko 3 night dnf  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 38:0452 / 113  
Laikko v2 night 79:1476 / 97 (50.6) 
Laikko v2 middle 65:0790 / 132 55.3 
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 21:0490 / 149 53.6 
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 46:1684 / 134 58.6 
Köttkulla Long dnf (0.0) 
Long dnf  
 268:2557 / 116  
Night Middle 49:2777 / 134 (44.6) 
 2dnf  
Prologue 24:10112 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 84:2958 / 92 63.0 
Middle Earth Cup 2, long dnf (0.0) 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 49:4979 / 118 61.6 
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 dnf (0.0) 
Laikko middle 59:3664 / 131 72.4 
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 25:1198 / 158 54.9 
Kairobadet Middle 2 60:3184 / 131 57.4 
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 77:5070 / 118 67.5 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 60:3383 / 124 54.6 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 55:3784 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 60:5153 / 138  
Mantscha, Contour-O 52:4444 / 130  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 27:2052 / 186  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 32:2196 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 61:2169 / 158  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle dnf  
r.old.m-E2 dnf  
Kairobadet Short 24:1373 / 204  
WOC2021-Are you ready?245:1888 / 287  
 3dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle240:2390 / 186  
Portugal O' Summer 40:0754 / 155  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 49:0038 / 147  
Hawse End middle241:2683 / 193  
Hawse End short 31:2676 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4291:0897 / 173  
WOC-Training-E5 40:3498 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 42:4477 / 149  
Muncaster W, long 74:1457 / 109  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 42:0143 / 104  
The final, Stora ålsjön 55:1935 / 84  
Open orienteering Mapper test 18:0794 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E3 35:2976 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 27:2287 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 32:41113 / 177  
Metsäkylä 1 night 65:1680 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 36:0394 / 223  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 13:0578 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 53:3078 / 171  
Africa - Eco Disaster dnf  
Isengard sprint 28:1175 / 173  
Threlkeld day dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:4675 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent 61:5664 / 146  
Threlkeld night 38:3068 / 135  
Kauppi 1 long 99:5960 / 127  
Kauppi 1 night 84:0470 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 57:1173 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 76:32110 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 28:2387 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 27:4084 / 167  
Schöckl S, Middle 30:0688 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 71:2382 / 131  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf  
 245:2162 / 188  
Tuckland easy course 35:56146 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) dnf  
Tuckland middle 1 53:5289 / 165  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 54:0774 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 41:3890 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 76:5584 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 59:0399 / 179  
Not another Australian map!231:51106 / 246  
Våttåsen Long291:51115 / 206  
Dalegarth long middle264:01100 / 189  
Saarijärvi 3 middle282:55113 / 205  
Dalegarth moderate222:01106 / 227  
An Ras 2021: Stage 42dnf  
Resafjellet 49:1591 / 182  
Dalegarth short 38:23105 / 174  
Saarijärvi 2 middle257:49101 / 198  
Kårsta, short night275:1387 / 165  
Kårsta, middle 2 52:0871 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 48:0370 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 36:5689 / 172  
Borowdale middle 2256:3546 / 107  
Saarijärvi middle 2246:5987 / 154  
ColesBay dnf  
Borrowdale easy223:58123 / 198  
Kårsta, short 26:5076 / 202  
Malaysian shortie dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 52:4674 / 137  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 dnf  
 233:4799 / 249  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 39:43108 / 204  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 97:4492 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 50:31151 / 235  
THe Final 67:3762 / 122  
Melville Caves 80:12107 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 69:3059 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 91:1962 / 109  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 50:4669 / 158  
Korong Spur Middle 2 73:09123 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night dnf  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 28:56112 / 187  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 38:3178 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 45:2586 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:5393 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 33:3888 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 46:50113 / 203  
Short course 22:2588 / 156  
Pedrogao (1) 42:0165 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 20:07172 / 260  
Snow Maze dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 62:2875 / 141  
Costa de Lavos (1) 59:5286 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 51:12101 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 46:00115 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 47:03123 / 197  
Askham 2 - easy course dnf  
Askham 1 45:2575 / 157  
Middle south 37:0756 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1242:58117 / 249  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2244:55196 / 347  
 3dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 37:26153 / 265  
Short fast course  6:27108 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 32:01182 / 301  
NIght Middle distans 32:3473 / 124  
Soria Sprint Training223:06123 / 253  
[CFWOC21]-Long2141:47196 / 333  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 92:42102 / 159  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 54:5889 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle dnf  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 39:1095 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 96:2567 / 135  
North side Easy 20:4974 / 169  
Bran, Short 29:25145 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 16:15139 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 49:0778 / 151  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 28:25152 / 346  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 79:1899 / 158  
San Giovanni 2233:20106 / 156  
San Giovanni225:51127 / 269  
capanne small81256:0572 / 215  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 34:36159 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 74:5070 / 141  
gsdivoc(2)275:10103 / 160  
High Rigg270:5789 / 210  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 47:38145 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus224:35136 / 245  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9260:44133 / 221  
gsdivoc21(1)2117:28110 / 201  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 75:4798 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 49:58104 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 73:15109 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 29:4999 / 218  
Setmurthy 3259:27140 / 230  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6224:27168 / 285  
Whinlatter 32109:21104 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus224:57117 / 271  
Whinlatter231:02102 / 309  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2291:20135 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1247:22140 / 255  
Setmurthy 2253:33140 / 255  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard250:23101 / 260  
Dalegarth 2266:1177 / 186  
Ardnaskie 4236:0660 / 166  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 54:06117 / 212  
West Cumberland 42:4448 / 163  
Växjö OK middle 38:4892 / 176  
Vähäjärvi nigh 58:0792 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 40:4990 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2 long dnf  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 54:45124 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 52:1090 / 224  
Erskine 2 21:1392 / 157  
Erskine 1 dnf  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 82:4744 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 14:19142 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint213:5696 / 246  
Kalkleiten, Long 68:2068 / 135  
Hansta West, long2108:0481 / 151  
Hansta West, middle 2 41:2060 / 185  
Hofwald, Long257:50106 / 195  
Hofwald, Short27:45135 / 310  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 23:5664 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2266:2778 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 90:3598 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 12:1173 / 163  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace dnf  
Ghosttown V2 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 44:5148 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 55:2580 / 154  
Ghosttown 38:19103 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 43:5293 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 23:3762 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 35:34113 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 32:3195 / 180  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle243:27105 / 249  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 40:1878 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 39:3380 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 63:5798 / 177  
Björköby middle 51:3878 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 72:2685 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 72:5686 / 157  
Hailuoto night 56:2970 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 29:3185 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 37:2083 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 45:2978 / 156  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 34:2067 / 195  
Larsmo long 75:2958 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  32:0558 / 189  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 73:2150 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle 53:3385 / 147  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 120:1741 / 93  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 107:0968 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 39:4890 / 182  
Hollola night 2 54:4253 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 46:4577 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1 60:38102 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 55:5774 / 184  
Not another maze 22:4544 / 116  
GSDIVOC10 75:3436 / 81  
GSDIVOC9 66:0947 / 90  
GSDIVOC8 32:0151 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 52:1348 / 136  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 51:4833 / 96  
GSDIVOC6 47:0658 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 43:4756 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 68:1671 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 126:3752 / 107  
GSDIVOC 36:2662 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 dnf  
 244:0450 / 152  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night dnf  
 259:1233 / 104  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 54:1235 / 98  
GSDIVOC3 57:3146 / 108  
GSDIVOC2 53:4462 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 51:4172 / 172  
GSVIDOC 65:4530 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 33:3289 / 204  
CFEB 2020-09-15 dnf  
Hansta East, Long dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 44:03104 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 41:4282 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 37:2942 / 125  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 69:1457 / 110  
Hansta, Short 17:0367 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 58:0167 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 45:2784 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 45:0266 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 64:1257 / 157  
CFEB 2020-09-01 113:4725 / 72  
Tähtiniemi new night dnf  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 74:5652 / 94  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 40:0885 / 154  
M1 Forest Umbra 36:3480 / 170  
Middle 47:2582 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 37:12101 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 48:3061 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 23:36117 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 2 dnf  
Los arboles no son transparentes 28:4341 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 21:4131 / 140  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 82:2375 / 212  
Auburnborough - Short 16:2994 / 161  
Farum, Denmark 29:4393 / 208  
Koirarata night 33:1885 / 171  
Race 600 37:2998 / 208  
Banat Long 139:5759 / 135  
Teesside University 3 32:1083 / 202  
Banat dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-01 93:5946 / 133  
Conique 33:0842 / 195  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 dnf  
 234:24103 / 322  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 41:35112 / 288  
 2dnf  
San Giovanni 4 66:0165 / 172  
San Anton Night 39:2870 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 34:3196 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 50:5594 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 138:43142 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 37:20172 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 53:4566 / 157  
Konkalampi 2 night 57:1378 / 142  
Iceland Night 58:1388 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
San Giovanni 1 40:3499 / 230  
[CFWC2020]-E18 84:23125 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 61:07172 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 28:26153 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 50:35112 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 10:53109 / 163  
Sarkalahti night 2 55:1678 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 46:0373 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 12:2971 / 158  
10mila202x-training 28:3890 / 288  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 54:16151 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 14:11116 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 46:4680 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E16 92:14137 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 40:54161 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 25:48253 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 40:5492 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 61:4693 / 174  
Desert night race 20:2172 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 42:3674 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 58:21144 / 236  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E14 97:22151 / 282  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 25:00150 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 24:5682 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 39:3282 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 36:04154 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 35:1394 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 45:4399 / 254  
Holly Hell - Long 1 92:5383 / 155  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 71:5683 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 26:19161 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 52:1383 / 188  
Holly hell - Middle 1 65:1799 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 46:06126 / 308  
Holly hell - Intro 1 25:46116 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 26:04145 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 115:15170 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 69:08252 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 25:14218 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 dnf  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 42:47112 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 45:42106 / 212  
Konkalampi night 55:0476 / 140  
Col de la Chau - Short 26:1186 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 37:53162 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 48:12140 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 44:38117 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day dnf  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 72:06124 / 232  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 46:08121 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 51:52151 / 251  
Tour de France Part 3 39:2975 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 31:47151 / 279  
State Park 47:2648 / 169  
Pekonkangas | middle dnf  
 257:11195 / 405  
[CFWC2020]-E10 112:08217 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 25:01189 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 41:32132 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 34:48174 / 290  
Tour de France Part 2 46:34140 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 43:27224 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 109:08143 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 36:52145 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 40:22170 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 36:18119 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] dnf  
[MARS] Victoria Crater dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Long 80:12125 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 30:24165 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 39:59155 / 293  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 22:10181 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 31:07234 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 37:26157 / 278  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 5:28202 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 51:24165 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 85:5460 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 34:5392 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 39:32135 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 24:24135 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 20:32144 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 24:0795 / 265  
[CFWC2020]-E8 124:28235 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 77:47303 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 34:19264 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 25:30122 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle dnf  
Polish Sprint Championships 28:4297 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 41:30126 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 23:00179 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 25:42209 / 325  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 60:55198 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 44:32140 / 238  
[CFWC2020]-E6 105:04290 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 68:39383 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 59:21436 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
[RCC]-E3 50:52108 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 53:31149 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 48:45240 / 483  
Somewhere middle 4 66:55139 / 219  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 78:01107 / 151  
forest long 91:5868 / 130  
[RCC]-E1 35:03178 / 219  
short forest 38:10172 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 91:30159 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 10:30188 / 415  
bamboo middle 26:53111 / 206  
Platabek 84:43155 / 256  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät 71:23145 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 32:24217 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 111:02299 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 50:16323 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 32:55343 / 569  
Sätila - middle 100:23142 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Hakarp - middle dnf  
 253:28173 / 329  
 3dnf  
Fusine 2 dnf  
 2113:00105 / 306  
 3dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min 35:21190 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 65:55165 / 249  
Kvänsås 68:43119 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 33:24264 / 396  
Oronmylly West Long 79:00112 / 193  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 81:08126 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 24:16235 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 53:04156 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 60:02124 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 84:04144 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 82:59131 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 60:53157 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 46:57255 / 322  
[CFWC2020]-E2 144:01338 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 58:02339 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 37:46384 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 76:51199 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B210:41450 / 659  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 51:11356 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 50:45343 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 75:21117 / 178  
Bran, Middle 4 41:34183 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 40:48223 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 47:28201 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 56:42229 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 52:55193 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 50:00244 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 dnf  
Koantakanen middle 4 90:06183 / 224  
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A 79:0128 / 35  
Pink Cacti 33:41111 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 110:42226 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 84:41129 / 242  
GS030420m 29:15142 / 273  
Test af Kirkemile upload 13:42141 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 53:22221 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 68:07196 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 75:08177 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 81:30164 / 199  
Grasslands by night 49:10108 / 146  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 140:47188 / 312  
Kalajoki middle 3 69:58144 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 70:32229 / 283  
Peguerinos Middle 78:28125 / 249  
Middle distance Igualada 56:10121 / 190  
Sprinttraining 1 42:57159 / 248  
Mount Kooyoora, test 9:17141 / 242  
Bordasee, short 2 41:59222 / 309  
Nj2dtest d12B dnf  
Nj2d test 10:2189 / 122  
Akenstaka - Short 61:12229 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 108:14203 / 267  
 279:01210 / 307  
CFEB 2020-04-15 dnf  
Haukkavuori middle 61:01148 / 253  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 86:20201 / 340  
Isojärvi night dnf  
 2120:0493 / 137  
 3dnf  
 4120:4394 / 137  
Bordasee, short 32:30188 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 68:11228 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 69:32154 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 56:31248 / 385  
GS280320S 57:58122 / 209  
GS280320L 102:5788 / 117  
GS280320M 52:55127 / 194  
  59:32124 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 53:15174 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 99:4086 / 124  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 79:50134 / 205  
 258:28135 / 239  
GS270320L 86:0582 / 101  
GS270320m 55:21143 / 208  
 246:38151 / 248  
Kvarn | Middle 82:29145 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 40:14230 / 369  
GS260320 77:4193 / 140  
 279:44108 / 169  
Larsmo night dnf  
 275:0098 / 145  
Isojärvi middle 3 62:50119 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
 281:14152 / 386  
San Giovanni - contour dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5147:5585 / 295  
GS240320a 87:05118 / 150  
 256:39129 / 184  
Maze in the woods dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 dnf  
GS220320h dnf  
GS220320g 93:3193 / 111  
GS220320f 43:35134 / 166  
 227:57117 / 205  
GS220320e 98:3893 / 128  
 251:0286 / 143  
Woc 2005, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3111:42149 / 247  
 476:07134 / 247  
GS220320d 83:19124 / 147  
 250:51127 / 165  
GS220320c 50:30149 / 200  
GS220320b 74:07124 / 179  
WOC 2003 dnf  
 2109:39133 / 252  
GS210320covid dnf  
 2121:1985 / 130  
GS210320b 60:38108 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 100:34152 / 231  
 2dnf  
 383:29184 / 309  
GS210320a dnf  
 280:49113 / 164  
Nava del Pinar Middle 63:32118 / 175  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
 2210:4898 / 213  
 3dnf  
 4121:5592 / 213  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 143:29135 / 254  
 265:51142 / 374  
CoronaMiddle dnf  
 268:14141 / 299  
El Negral (Middle) dnf  
 2dnf  
 378:54152 / 255  
 491:08156 / 255  
CFEB 2020-04-01 88:1579 / 131  
Short Middle dnf  
 265:52192 / 266  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 65:11133 / 254  
ValleIruelas night dnf  
 266:13142 / 199  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
ValleIruelas II 47:21145 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle 79:3696 / 188  
 283:16132 / 273  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Random-Map-E1 dnf  
Valle Iruelas 38:24119 / 272  
 255:25231 / 420  
Luoto middle 5 58:3864 / 126  
Pahakuru dnf  
 283:5892 / 235  
[reused]-Middle 89:0597 / 185  
 2dnf  
 3136:58143 / 269  
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 61:2965 / 134  
Kivijärvi short dnf  
Hikuwai - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CFEB 2020-03-15 dnf  
 2111:5670 / 108  
Nybo South - Middle 75:5872 / 139  
 258:15113 / 217  
Rovigo Sprint 2233:59211 / 363  
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 70:3287 / 144  
GS230220M26 83:4952 / 87  
GS220220M27 80:1842 / 63  
GS220220M28 103:1945 / 71  
GS220220M29 dnf  
 2dnf  
GS2202202dnf  
 3dnf  
 4105:2468 / 137  
GS190220L2104:1851 / 80  
GS190220M 86:5440 / 70  
GS180220M dnf  
GS170220 dnf  
 298:2877 / 137  
 3dnf  
 4100:1078 / 137  
CFEB 2020-03-012131:1439 / 112  
Adigeya night dnf  
 291:5958 / 110  
GS140220L2123:4265 / 118  
GS130220S 42:0158 / 114  
GS130220M 107:0748 / 93  
GS120220 L2108:0859 / 85  
MEDIO 1 94:5163 / 97  
sprint 1 florest245:30135 / 231  
[reused]-E1283:44118 / 175  
 391:17119 / 175  
hyvat tuulet night dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2020-02-15 dnf  
Kikirace 4250:3387 / 123  
Jyvaskyla - Long2128:5887 / 139  

All races shown. View recent races.