Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Finland 1middle | 2 | 19:33 | 69 / 140 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 23:52 | 65 / 151 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 19:42 | 65 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 40:53 | 82 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 54:19 | 55 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | 45:33 | 61 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 55:46 | 94 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 25:17 | 91 / 194 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 45:50 | 54 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 41:04 | 60 / 118 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:00 | 94 / 225 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 42:18 | 85 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 23:12 | 94 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | 2 | dnf | | | |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 27:24 | 41 / 128 |
| |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 41:03 | 72 / 126 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | 2 | 20:16 | 84 / 230 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | 2 | 20:27 | 131 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle 4 | 2 | 32:01 | 74 / 175 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | 2 | 26:04 | 88 / 178 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | 2 | 51:05 | 79 / 157 |
| |
Bran Middle | 2 | 24:21 | 83 / 154 |
| |
ikhp | 2 | 32:25 | 70 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | 2 | 28:31 | 88 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | 2 | 43:38 | 86 / 169 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | 2 | 31:57 | 107 / 229 |
| |
AUSLAND | 2 | 39:01 | 44 / 146 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | 2 | 26:46 | 110 / 227 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | 2 | 34:37 | 137 / 295 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 26:34 | 117 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | 2 | 16:50 | 115 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi v2 | 2 | 16:25 | 79 / 146 |
| |
Vähäjärvi | 2 | 18:50 | 85 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | 2 | 36:59 | 91 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | 2 | 21:51 | 130 / 255 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | 2 | 24:07 | 117 / 246 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Berga middle | 2 | 27:17 | 61 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | 2 | 8:45 | 142 / 320 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | 2 | 34:26 | 92 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:33 | 116 / 217 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 24:17 | 87 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | 2 | 17:22 | 118 / 246 |
| |
sprint city | 2 | 12:26 | 79 / 184 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | 2 | 6:37 | 137 / 257 |
| |
January race | 2 | dnf | | | |
City sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:48 | 77 / 185 |
| |
middle cup Kart | 2 | 26:19 | 46 / 127 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 35:54 | 78 / 170 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 15:05 | 96 / 186 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | 2 | 38:07 | 78 / 159 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | 2 | 31:47 | 81 / 264 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | 2 | 35:11 | 84 / 204 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | 2 | 21:20 | 148 / 257 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | 2 | 14:47 | 109 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | 2 | 46:01 | 105 / 256 |
| |
sprint test:) | 2 | dnf | | | |
short3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:24 | 76 / 215 |
| |
New Year 5 days E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle | 2 | 36:28 | 83 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | 2 | 25:29 | 115 / 203 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 20:40 | 97 / 156 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 17:36 | 85 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | 2 | 10:07 | 119 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | 2 | 32:01 | 100 / 231 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 16:38 | 103 / 228 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | 2 | 31:07 | 145 / 290 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | 2 | 12:46 | 139 / 319 |
| |
smallworld | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 32:00 | 61 / 143 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 13:29 | 98 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 19:42 | 98 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 31:54 | 83 / 174 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:40 | 104 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ravai | 2 | 19:51 | 97 / 269 |
| |
remade-czech | 2 | 26:53 | 90 / 207 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Noname reupload | 2 | 38:50 | 98 / 226 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | 2 | 22:50 | 131 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | 2 | 30:10 | 154 / 322 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | 2 | 26:41 | 102 / 239 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | 2 | 37:32 | 106 / 240 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | 2 | 22:01 | 128 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | 2 | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | 2 | 43:21 | 127 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | 2 | 23:08 | 114 / 202 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | 2 | 19:30 | 66 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | 2 | 20:44 | 95 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | 2 | 31:12 | 120 / 207 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 32:09 | 117 / 234 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 13:37 | 82 / 233 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:35 | 120 / 262 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | 2 | 18:32 | 82 / 247 |
| |
Forest Sprint | 2 | 18:35 | 133 / 205 |
| |
Falu Gruva | 2 | 11:31 | 112 / 300 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | 2 | 29:30 | 123 / 250 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | 2 | 27:29 | 160 / 295 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | 2 | 25:52 | 117 / 303 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | 2 | 24:33 | 167 / 375 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | 2 | 31:11 | 110 / 224 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | 2 | 24:09 | 126 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | 2 | 18:57 | 70 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Miskiniskes NC | 2 | 26:23 | 67 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | 2 | 14:59 | 60 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | 2 | 42:26 | 82 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | 2 | 20:49 | 84 / 260 |
| |
Langeland - Middle day 1 | 2 | 31:58 | 47 / 114 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | 2 | 20:43 | 84 / 185 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | 2 | 36:34 | 89 / 222 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | 2 | 15:01 | 83 / 208 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | 2 | 14:43 | 94 / 266 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | 2 | 22:13 | 161 / 280 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran | | 18:05 | 72 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 37:31 | 91 / 169 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 20:28 | 136 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | 2 | 15:51 | 109 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 43:34 | 83 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | 2 | 23:26 | 77 / 174 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:42 | 41 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Just a test | 2 | 11:05 | 60 / 186 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 20:22 | 83 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 37:06 | 78 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | 2 | 23:13 | 127 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 31:07 | 75 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | 2 | 34:25 | 120 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 32:23 | 117 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli | 2 | 11:41 | 105 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 36:12 | 92 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | 2 | 14:13 | 70 / 185 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | 2 | 12:02 | 96 / 167 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:03 | 81 / 239 |
| |
Lago Santo | | 19:34 | 50 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 20:32 | 100 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 45:01 | 94 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | 2 | 15:57 | 98 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pipposprint | | 21:28 | 105 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | 2 | 22:10 | 78 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | 2 | 20:14 | 71 / 233 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 37:09 | 91 / 186 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 14:10 | 87 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | dnf | | | |
Volcano Land | 2 | 20:32 | 95 / 203 |
| |
Geri vakarai CE | 2 | 30:22 | 87 / 140 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | 2 | 33:19 | 100 / 226 |
| |
Geri Vakarai E2 | 2 | 18:36 | 69 / 140 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_1 | 2 | 33:59 | 47 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | 2 | 22:40 | 94 / 202 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | 2 | 46:16 | 60 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | 2 | 38:57 | 89 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | 2 | 22:29 | 117 / 215 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | 2 | 26:26 | 113 / 182 |
| |
short civezzano | 2 | 36:55 | 52 / 134 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 39:41 | 73 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | 2 | 21:57 | 89 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | 2 | 37:05 | 88 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 37:20 | 96 / 153 |
| |
EOC short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | 2 | 26:30 | 106 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | 2 | 27:36 | 76 / 202 |
| |
sekotsuji | 2 | 37:52 | 42 / 100 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | 2 | 33:20 | 92 / 174 |
| |
Passo Coe | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | 2 | 45:52 | 106 / 225 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | 2 | 5:38 | 168 / 265 |
| |
Omholt short | 2 | 37:29 | 62 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | 2 | 37:28 | 102 / 218 |
| |
Bot fiena E1 | 2 | 25:22 | 56 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vorab | | 26:48 | 113 / 186 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | 2 | 22:09 | 78 / 175 |
| |
Bare rock short | 2 | 21:20 | 105 / 173 |
| |
Sørli4 | 2 | 21:07 | 72 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | 2 | 31:09 | 71 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | 2 | 38:56 | 106 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | 2 | 37:22 | 97 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 27:59 | 106 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | 2 | 57:09 | 102 / 208 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | 2 | 18:40 | 163 / 440 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | 2 | 33:52 | 109 / 201 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 28:05 | 106 / 209 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 20:38 | 94 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Contour-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | 2 | 33:22 | 123 / 203 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | 2 | 27:20 | 147 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | 2 | 39:17 | 144 / 207 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 19:58 | 138 / 210 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | 2 | 56:57 | 158 / 334 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | 2 | 32:45 | 101 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | 2 | 26:06 | 77 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | 2 | 19:49 | 181 / 300 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 35:51 | 114 / 181 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | 2 | dnf | | | |
ARC 1800 1 | 2 | 34:27 | 109 / 225 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | 2 | 28:02 | 117 / 237 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | 2 | 19:29 | 155 / 207 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | 2 | 22:08 | 130 / 185 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | 2 | 32:32 | 195 / 234 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | 2 | 17:38 | 155 / 283 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 16:45 | 146 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | 2 | 50:29 | 119 / 195 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 24:13 | 122 / 212 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 44:37 | 178 / 218 |
| |
auvergne middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 32:25 | 115 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | 2 | 13:34 | 162 / 271 |
| |
nasha mesnost | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | 2 | 25:27 | 143 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | 2 | 34:10 | 127 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 28:27 | 134 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 26:06 | 168 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | 2 | 39:17 | 124 / 316 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | 2 | 25:08 | 202 / 309 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | 2 | 41:54 | 140 / 221 |
| |
Middle Two-Days | 2 | 40:40 | 58 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | 2 | 35:09 | 112 / 225 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 56:39 | 99 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:54 | 137 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | 2 | 52:05 | 176 / 279 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | 2 | 21:56 | 141 / 304 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 57:03 | 113 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 51:49 | 162 / 219 |
| |
swe-middle | 2 | 38:12 | 185 / 282 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | 2 | 46:41 | 98 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
NORT-map-Skadalen | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 52:00 | 131 / 212 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | 2 | 41:38 | 79 / 142 |
| |
czech middle 2 | 2 | 51:47 | 156 / 222 |
| |
NORT E2 women | 2 | 24:24 | 115 / 243 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:44 | 86 / 282 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | 2 | 37:18 | 161 / 267 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | 2 | 31:52 | 108 / 190 |
| |
czech middle | | 37:02 | 128 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | 2 | 40:52 | 149 / 285 |
| |
Leppanmaa (again) | 2 | 52:09 | 122 / 209 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_4 | 2 | 37:39 | 40 / 76 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | 2 | 35:44 | 168 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:36 | 177 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | 2 | 15:59 | 166 / 313 |
| |
Våxmossen | 2 | 36:31 | 90 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 20:27 | 148 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 33:42 | 135 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 62:07 | 134 / 201 |
| |
Test | 2 | 20:52 | 146 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:30 | 141 / 342 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |