Catching Features



Sweden Alien

Country:Sweden
Club:IKHP
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8698
Races Run:726
Races Created:14
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 25:1137 / 107  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 36:0031 / 100  
Laikko 3 night 46:1823 / 86 93.0 
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 38:2058 / 130  
Laikko v2 night 44:3326 / 100 90.6 
Laikko v2 middle 52:0564 / 132 (69.1) 
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 18:0444 / 150 (62.5) 
Old Manchester farm 33:447 / 36 84.4 
  36:2822 / 73 (73.5) 
Dawn Breaks 33:2127 / 119 80.0 
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle dnf (0.0) 
Köttkulla Long 43:5616 / 145 97.8 
Long dnf  
Night Middle 35:1455 / 134 (62.5) 
Prologue 15:2680 / 175  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 62:4028 / 92 84.8 
Middle Earth Cup 2, long dnf (0.0) 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 38:5442 / 118 78.7 
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 dnf (0.0) 
 218:0534 / 204  
Laikko middle 50:1131 / 131 85.8 
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 18:3232 / 158 (74.4) 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 52:2020 / 98 90.0 
Kairobadet Middle 2 dnf (0.0) 
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 62:2229 / 118 84.0 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 35:2719 / 124 93.1 
Langeland Day 2 for real! 27:0148 / 148 (73.4) 
Kairobadet long 54:5018 / 114 92.9 
Technical Challange, Final218:2669 / 215  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 49:0247 / 113 75.7 
Opening Night 25:5325 / 124 88.2 
 253:1099 / 159  
Langeland day 22dnf  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 37:0230 / 138 85.8 
Technical Challange, Q3211:1519 / 179  
Technical Challange, Q2214:0562 / 194  
Technical Challange, Q1213:1845 / 245  
Middle Earth cup 1, training223:1376 / 186  
Muncaster W, middle 22dnf  
Schöckl E, Middle 24:2865 / 167  
Schöckl S, Middle 26:4540 / 169  
Short one 17:1326 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 40:4836 / 148  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
Swedish middle dnf  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 35:2228 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:5596 / 219  
Korong Spur Long dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 28:2837 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 36:5843 / 174  
gsdivoc21 (8) dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 36:1018 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 37:2249 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 33:2457 / 197  
Askham 2 - easy course 17:4584 / 207  
Middle south dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1226:1182 / 385  
[CFWOC21]-Middle240:3683 / 582  
San Giovanni 25:45102 / 205  
newbury national preserve  dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 20:32157 / 384  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 19:3570 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 dnf  
Race 600 dnf  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles dnf  
Middel 22:2129 / 149  
Banat dnf  
Happy new year 4 dnf  
Happy new year 3 dnf  
Basic dnf  
Hoøya Middle dnf  
Nybo Middle 32:1633 / 96  
Nybo Intro 19:1031 / 109  
Adigeya 3 middle dnf  
Beach Middle 26:4731 / 107  
Col du Remake dnf  
Christmas calendar#21213:5962 / 229  
 314:0364 / 229  
 4dnf  
 511:3529 / 229  
 6dnf  
Compensation day 15 6:2745 / 105  
 25:0119 / 178  
 36:3176 / 178  
Christmas calendar#15 dnf  
Christmas calendar#14 24:5441 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 33:1825 / 92  
Christmas calendar#13 41:0518 / 86  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  27:0422 / 72  
Järvafältet sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Herbouilly - Short dnf  
belgian long dnf  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette 28:0711 / 67  
 2dnf  
 327:386 / 79  
Long sprint Siente-Mette 28:1711 / 90  
 2dnf  
 328:2214 / 125  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette 19:0137 / 86  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#12 48:2625 / 90  
Christmas calendar#11 20:2929 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 43:3212 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 38:1615 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 33:0829 / 96  
Christmas calendar#7 34:5523 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 dnf  
 213:5040 / 159  
 313:0121 / 159  
Christmas calendar#5 41:4923 / 93  
Christmas calendar#4 dnf  
Christmas calendar#3 43:5714 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 dnf  
Christmas calendar#1 39:4851 / 113  
 2dnf  
Stäket 216:5725 / 68  
CFEB 2019-12-15 60:5818 / 50  
Huhus III dnf  
RyaAsar-short dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-12-01 52:3720 / 52  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
Utsjoki Night II dnf  
hanneksen kisa 20:4214 / 66  
 2dnf  
Mt. Litcfield 27:4313 / 60  
 224:593 / 80  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  29:1239 / 98  
 227:5723 / 126  
Huhus II 46:0025 / 72  
Huhus beisik run dnf  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short dnf  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 15:3035 / 95  
 2dnf  
 312:538 / 147  
Night in Lappland dnf  
OneLegWonder #9217:247 / 114  
 3dnf  
 417:103 / 114  
 517:041 / 114  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] dnf  
Suomi7 dnf  
Loka, night middle 23:3620 / 78  
Alcubierre dnf  
Loka, short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 518:4716 / 146  
Kytäjä Middle 2 dnf  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths dnf  
 2dnf  
Downhill Ski O 2 14:5229 / 86  
 214:2512 / 121  
Downhill Ski O 17:3245 / 94  
Laikko middle  dnf  
athletics 800mts. 3:4655 / 100  
 23:2816 / 160  
 33:272 / 160  
Cheire de come - Sprint 2 dnf  
Vorssa 40:3515 / 92  
Kytäjä Night Long dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint dnf  
CFEB 2019-11-15 dnf  
H/D10RR course 2214:3070 / 139  
Playa2dnf  
Kytäjä Middle dnf  
H/D10 RR course 128:4577 / 174  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10]2dnf  
Riiainen 33:5934 / 110  
 2dnf  
vp dnf  
Kytäjä Long 84:2135 / 93  
Laikko night dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 dnf  
Nordmarka Middle 37:1539 / 102  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] 34:0519 / 117  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 18:5433 / 116  
 2dnf  
Urkiola 45:4529 / 103  
Laikko middle 34:5955 / 104  
Oskarshamn Middle 35:2934 / 106  
Tahkovaara 29:4648 / 125  
Oskarshamn Night Long 58:5416 / 91  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen 34:0418 / 84  
OneLegWonder #7 13:1035 / 126  
OneLegWonder #6 8:211 / 112  
 28:226 / 219  
 38:121 / 219  
Momarka Middle 28:2739 / 126  
French WOC10 training 24:0950 / 136  
OneLegWonder #5 8:1826 / 112  
OneLegWonder #4 8:051 / 107  
 28:011 / 161  
OneLegWonder #3 15:2355 / 114  
CFEB 2019-09-15 66:2019 / 62  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long2100:0058 / 142  
Litchfield Randomized2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint2dnf  
CFEB 2019-08-152dnf  
Isojärvi 3 middle261:46117 / 192  
[CF WOC 2019] Long2dnf  
Isojärvi 2 middle2dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle281:10125 / 273  
Isojärvi middle 3250:55105 / 201  
island of carlit 234:2581 / 196  
[WorldCup2018]-Final261:11113 / 243  
 340:2579 / 243  
CFEB 2018-12-152dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 22dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn dnf  
Sprint Cup 9 dnf  
Livastinmäki short dnf  
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style246:38137 / 251  
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long2dnf  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 32:37115 / 146  
WOC 2005 Reskin 107:1390 / 131  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 126:0896 / 147  
Contour O 3 dnf  
Torebrate South Long dnf  
dude sprint2dnf  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint dnf  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 dnf  
Kings Hill Middle Distance dnf  
City Sprint 2 dnf  
Torebrate South Middle2 dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 dnf  
 229:40120 / 199  
Stockhill Middle dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 56:05104 / 162  
Fell Heights 16:5762 / 73  
Boob to nose dnf  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 128:2184 / 123  
middle 7:2271 / 89  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 dnf  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 dnf  
Sprint Y dnf  
Sprint x2dnf  
Boylstonberg Hill dnf  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance dnf  
Buchwald, Middle - Night dnf  
Buchwald, Middle 44:0573 / 131  
The Farm middle dnf  
Kommpasskurs heile vein 9:1438 / 65  
beaconswick dnf  
The Farm 16:1149 / 80  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 17:1631 / 54  
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R dnf  
qreq dnf  
Night Hawk dnf  
Villsvinet er hardcore dnf  
HastilyCup#4 44:3077 / 117  
Punta Pizzo dnf  
Sprint jwoc dnf  
Middle competition dnf  
old fox hill 13:2129 / 58  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
HasitlyCup dnf  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 25:1988 / 120  
Brindisi sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
sprint2dnf  
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans2dnf  
FOX SWE dnf  
STAFETT LONG 1 47:4652 / 63  
middle sKOTTLAND 18:4366 / 88  
Tomtatjärn Middle dnf  
spanish nihgt e32dnf  
sprint dm2dnf  
 3dnf  
wmoc 2015 e12dnf  
DAY START dnf  
SPRINT BY DAY 19:1257 / 87  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:1473 / 125  
 512:1645 / 125  
 6dnf  
 711:4427 / 125  
 812:2349 / 125  
 911:5030 / 125  
Sprint 17:1465 / 95  
MIDDLE dnf  
spanish night e2 134:1714 / 38  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 dnf  
Höga Kusten Orientering dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle  dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 41:0881 / 158  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) dnf  
10mila 2011 Bonus race2dnf  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 dnf  
Kalkleiten 2 46:5296 / 117  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1  69:43121 / 176  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint dnf  
Kleven short middle dnf  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long dnf  
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle dnf  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle dnf  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen dnf  
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus dnf  
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle dnf  
Brizky South Middle dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 78:08104 / 165  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint dnf  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget dnf  
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 dnf  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long dnf  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m dnf  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night dnf  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint dnf  
Skullerudasen-long2 dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 57:1794 / 118  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 449:0036 / 137  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 40:04142 / 181  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen dnf  
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long dnf  
sprint 00 9:3258 / 69  
 26:2952 / 90  
 36:3755 / 90  
 46:2243 / 90  
 56:2040 / 90  
 66:1533 / 90  
 76:2547 / 90  
 86:1128 / 90  
 96:0619 / 90  
 106:0925 / 90  
course 02 dnf  
Seefin Forested Corridor dnf  
Seefin Forested II dnf  
Seefin Forested I dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 83:3285 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 dnf  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-final dnf  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 dnf  
Random Sprint Final dnf  
Random Sprint E3 dnf  
Random Sprint E2 28:1234 / 59  
Random Sprint E1 16:4840 / 111  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
 2dnf  
Building Sprint II dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long dnf  
Building Sprint I dnf  
Bertelsmyrasen East I dnf  
SlopeStyle dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 39:05120 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m dnf  
Hemossen2.5m dnf  
Hemossen5m dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 55:0492 / 110  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long 119:2185 / 112  
CFEB 2014 sep E2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 sep E1 dnf  
course06 dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
woc#20142dnf  
 3dnf  
svårt2dnf  
sprint2dnf  
lång distance2dnf  
lång2dnf  
 3dnf  
middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus dnf  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle dnf  
 2126:54143 / 203  
 394:27137 / 203  
 466:44120 / 203  
 5dnf  
 649:36102 / 203  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Campomullo Night Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Campomullo Long dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle dnf  
 2119:23176 / 246  
 3dnf  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint 56:56154 / 212  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle2dnf  
Loipersdorf Intro2dnf  
långa natten2dnf  
hollistonwood? sprint 221:2395 / 136  
CFEB 2014 aug E22dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min2dnf  
[OCAD] Lelu dnf  
The Cross Hills dnf  
10-Mila 9 dnf  
Small Real Ocad 22:33164 / 223  
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 29:11126 / 272  
[Random] Somewhere 1 dnf  
Sprint-O dnf  
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 40:02117 / 181  
Völs dnf  
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km dnf  
[OCAD]Idre 47:25170 / 282  
[OCAD] Fylleryd 16:48157 / 302  
maroltingerschulmeisterschaft12 dnf  
Sprint 13:1187 / 149  
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint dnf  
Hummelfoten 17:1794 / 201  
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 dnf  
Canada Cup #3 24:00108 / 170  
[RANDOM] Long course 2 dnf  
Fun Forest 30:00155 / 212  
Amsterdam Centre (middle) 43:26119 / 153  
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 75:28159 / 252  
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) dnf  
[OCAD]Idre middle 53:28121 / 231  
Blueberry forest 14:03124 / 240  
10-Mila 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 38:52110 / 205  
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL 48:38114 / 188  
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 dnf  
long sprint dnf  
MG dnf  
rocad rb 26:56100 / 135  
Loch Vaa Sprint 32:13138 / 179  
Haralanharju 25:3796 / 200  
 2dnf  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 37:2367 / 104  
Highland sprint 55 16:4757 / 107  
[OCAD] Herama 2 dnf  
asd 40:1778 / 146  
[OCAD] Sprint 20:42131 / 186  
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 33:4662 / 112  
[RANDOM] Middle course dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min 35:09125 / 193  
Middle 1,9 km dnf  
[OCAD] Herama, night dnf  
[OCAD] Herama 64:47149 / 221  
Day1 24:3373 / 122  
Tour De Skien Lap 1 20:4694 / 123  
[ocad] Mäntlahti night 30:3085 / 107  
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle 23:31106 / 206  
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint 32:5897 / 190  
rocad, suppaterrain 35:3280 / 143  
Middle 3,4 km 63:45105 / 163  
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 48:4388 / 181  
Club competition 22:12139 / 214  
 251:43184 / 254  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 3 dnf  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 41:43133 / 201  
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! 10:42118 / 198  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 dnf  
NIGHT CUP!!!! dnf  
OCAD 35:1492 / 118  
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft8 24:4547 / 96  
[OCAD] Savo III 25:42133 / 219  
Kännönvuori dnf  
Lac Beauchamp 15:59100 / 166  
SPANISH TERRAIN 29:55118 / 167  
Col du Marchairuz dnf  
Gatineau Park test 14:0595 / 162  
Road race 3:02123 / 170  
Which one is the fastest? - One 12:1799 / 142  
[Fin] Lauhtu dnf  
TEST 28:5780 / 136  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 62:1695 / 197  
ROCAD Skandinavien middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Middle 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 20 min 29:05117 / 209  
ungdomsstaffetten til skien ok 33:1484 / 124  
[OCAD]Städjan 42:40142 / 250  
Wallflower forest sprint 22:1397 / 184  
[OCAD] Savo II 25:23138 / 215  
[ocad] Piter (small night) 31:1060 / 117  
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter dnf  
[ROCAD]difficult and fast sprint 36:4894 / 172  
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult 16:4866 / 155  
[OCAD] Savo 27:05158 / 243  
Kaanaa 44:3472 / 148  
Routechoice test! 19:1889 / 185  
[ROCAD] Middle in Pensylvania 2 19:4878 / 123  
limi first run 4:5394 / 145  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-4 30:28104 / 146  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-3 39:27106 / 154  
  36:3380 / 128  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 33:4489 / 162  
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 36:08161 / 245  
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter 26:11113 / 215  
[ocad] Forest midle 41:0275 / 175  
Rocad/fantasy 2 33:1476 / 119  
[ocad] Forest sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Gussjön 4 22:26120 / 208  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min dnf  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] 24:2991 / 173  
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1]2dnf  
Rocad/fantasy 33:5796 / 149  
Wallflower middle 42:31101 / 145  
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night 62:1282 / 141  
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 26:30110 / 177  
 254:23168 / 211  
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 31:02126 / 178  
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map dnf  
Easy. Open. Second map ive made! 16:2685 / 113  
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 44:02105 / 173  
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 31:10121 / 210  
My first map Fun n easy 5-6 18:2178 / 114  
Pro Tour - Kivivaara 33:2075 / 126  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 2 29:2198 / 146  
Pro Tour - Viikeri 40:3382 / 158  
Pro Tour - Palojoki 33:38102 / 169  
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 42:25147 / 230  
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint 25:1285 / 159  
Peton do Xalo 15:1693 / 126  
Man-O (island) dnf  
[ocad] forest sprint dnf  
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] PH dnf  
[OCAD] Runosmäki 36:37137 / 213  
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle 58:05151 / 214  
Granskauen-night dnf  
Ski-O 15 min 20:08106 / 186  
(OCAD) Adigeya Sprint 2 48:4569 / 149  
Barerock mountains 31:0978 / 149  
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint 33:39176 / 246  
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint 18:14108 / 228  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Ponsa North 39:25112 / 195  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Giant Slalom 24:26127 / 209  
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest 43:01143 / 173  
Forest 15min-night 35:4093 / 135  
[OCAD] Majaalahti dnf  
Nice Forest Sprint 18:5377 / 157  
Midtskogen middle distance 46:16134 / 196  
[RANDOM] 11 min 27:2077 / 178  
Spikertjern Day1 43:09114 / 139  
nice middle distance ocad 35:4096 / 198  
[OCAD]Bortnichi South dnf  
Adigeya Yogovostok Sprint 20:2587 / 174  
Mountain-15min 25:02163 / 233  
OCAD test sprint 15:50137 / 183  
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 dnf  
The airfield forest (sprint) dnf  
Upper Selma National Preserve 30:55110 / 140  
22 min forest night 54:3658 / 88  
Foxtrot forest sprint 21:38114 / 177  
Forest-15 min 39:23126 / 175  
[OCAD] Lauhtu 22:18102 / 245  
Trespass forest sprint 18:28108 / 137  
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft 1 29:5396 / 181  
(3 days of Simpsons) Stage 1 dnf  
Log off 16:1290 / 115  
ROCAD map 74:4681 / 128  
Omholt244:0720 / 46  
[ocad] Adigeya 2 dnf  
  45:04131 / 199  
Park-OL dnf  
Curve-OL 42:2954 / 131  
Nowhere .a. middledistans . dnf  
Langtvekkistan . middle dnf  
Mt Richmond sprint 18:09135 / 187  
 2dnf  
. sprint . 24:1389 / 171  
[rnd] night 2.8k 50:4436 / 78  
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Ski O 2007 dnf  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 47:54127 / 164  
[ROCAD] Ahinko short (night) 28:37106 / 135  
 2dnf  
open,fast and difficult course dnf  
One long and difficult leg! dnf  
rggljkgjsfr dnf  
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k dnf  
[Rocad] Forest 17 min 23:41105 / 192  
[focad] Micro-O 1 dnf  
(OCAD) Dogtrack Sprint 3 19:12123 / 169  
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 27:42146 / 212  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 3 dnf  
Ruuhikorpi D2 dnf  
Ruuhikorpi D1 dnf  
 218:02173 / 275  
Sprint/Middle Nice forest 25:1096 / 128  
[Rocad] Forest 15 min 22:24136 / 283  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Rocad] Forest 22 37:22128 / 232  
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min dnf  
Rocad 3-days Long2dnf  
Rocad 3-days Middle 40:5482 / 135  
 2dnf  
Rocad 3-days Prolog 18:0395 / 138  
Random Cup I dnf  
rnD']] 10-11mins Sprint ! dnf  
Rocad *Middle* dnf  
Forest Sprint 15:3396 / 160  
 2dnf  
Niihama Sprint 2 dnf  
Karpalosuo 33:35160 / 222  
[OCAD] Vinterrejset 2007 dnf  
 2dnf  
 318:45209 / 306  
 416:33189 / 306  
Anders's nigtht-cup 1 dnf  
1 kp dnf  
Tammimäki217:1862 / 159  
  25:39140 / 209  
[ROCAD] Forest 15 min dnf  
 242:21170 / 206  
ROCAD cup V dnf  
ROCAD cup IV dnf  
ROCAD cup III dnf  
ROCAD cup II dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 31:56111 / 176  
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) 25:32131 / 168  
 2dnf  
Heinälaakso C1 28:59155 / 186  
Aleksin 40:5958 / 148  
Rocad-cup prolog dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 5 fixed dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 2 fixed2dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup stage 1 fixed dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 42dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Stage 32dnf  
[OCAD] OO.Cup Training 42:0681 / 164  
R-Cup Preview 32:34149 / 206  
Hilmers third race 15:0885 / 111  
[ocd] Tula region_day-32dnf  
The battle of Epping mountain dnf  
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D dnf  
 2dnf  
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 38:17181 / 218  
 230:22173 / 236  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint dnf  
 232:14241 / 310  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 18 min2dnf  
CF Children 12dnf  
rnD' middledistance (: 68:31107 / 203  
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint dnf  
My region - Habarskoe222:28189 / 243  
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint 88:26203 / 231  
 224:21188 / 269  
 3dnf  
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 48:12176 / 222  
 2dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_middle2dnf  
[ocd] Tula region_training dnf  
 212:35190 / 294  
Hirvikallio2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest sprint221:21157 / 226  
La donna mobile forest sprint229:42164 / 236  
 363:14179 / 236  
 419:48120 / 236  
sprintsprint_12dnf  
 319:26150 / 201  
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest236:50159 / 274  
Fantasy 5-days Preview2dnf  
Forest 18 min2dnf  
Kääpäkorpi - Sprint217:56165 / 228  
Mix 17 min223:46109 / 219  
Scrambled eggs middle 32dnf  
Scrambled eggs middle 2277:27181 / 253  
Chaute de Montlosier2dnf  
OCAD Sprint 3249:02175 / 254  
 3dnf  
OCAD Forest Sprint230:24231 / 315  
 322:18200 / 315  
 424:06213 / 315  
 5dnf  
OCAD Sprint2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.