Catching Features



Portugal Pedro Lagarto

Country:Portugal
Club:OK Karalhainen
Email:you must log in
Ranking:8059
Races Run:561
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Pedrogao (2) 38:3030 / 139 82.1 
Oversee, Sprint 1 15:5841 / 198 (63.7) 
Dalegarth moderate 20:3273 / 165 (67.0) 
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 98:3852 / 125 75.1 
Dalegarth short 25:3337 / 164 83.5 
Saarijärvi middle 2 39:3845 / 124 82.7 
Kårsta, middle 38:5938 / 151 90.5 
Kårsta, short 24:0363 / 199 69.7 
Malaysian shortie dnf  
Borrowdale middle 1 40:0565 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 47:1352 / 137  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 36:3492 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 18:0835 / 188  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 61:1543 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
THe Final 59:1028 / 122  
Melville Caves dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 long dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 20:1730 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 44:5837 / 158  
Korong Spur Long 2 58:2843 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 37:1634 / 104  
Portugal by night 37:2943 / 135  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 2 35:5948 / 167  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 15:1734 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long dnf  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals 31:4648 / 202  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 39:1362 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:4083 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 23:2436 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 34:5868 / 203  
Short course 14:2729 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 69:4439 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 30:2566 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 38:3253 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 12:2162 / 259  
gsdivoc21 (8) 50:0841 / 121  
Snow Maze dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 44:0834 / 141  
Costa de Lavos (1) dnf  
 236:4260 / 222  
Kauppi 3.3 43:4883 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 37:5857 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 35:4276 / 197  
 2dnf  
 334:4476 / 248  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 28:2077 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 16:1062 / 206  
Askham 1 dnf  
Middle south 30:3430 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 30:3745 / 193  
 230:4053 / 249  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 dnf  
 229:3689 / 347  
 3dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 27:5975 / 265  
Short fast course  5:3644 / 211  
 25:1924 / 286  
 35:113 / 286  
 45:2231 / 286  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 85:2332 / 286  
 9dnf  
 105:124 / 286  
 115:102 / 286  
 12dnf  
 135:137 / 286  
Waterfall 46:1426 / 151  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 19:4087 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 18:5880 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 28:2360 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 55:37100 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 48:1357 / 154  
Soria Sprint Training 17:1739 / 178  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 49:5132 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 102:34106 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 76:1073 / 159  
Brügg Prolog 21:3147 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 13:5779 / 174  
 2dnf  
Long 41:5137 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 51:50141 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 4:1353 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 32:3951 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long dnf  
Svata Anna, Middle 50:2473 / 180  
North side Easy 18:1742 / 169  
Bran, Short 24:48107 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short dnf  
 211:4065 / 289  
gsdivoc21 (7) 41:3039 / 151  
Middle Downy Forest 15:3331 / 103  
Chiswickfield National Park  13:339 / 110  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 25:24126 / 346  
 221:27195 / 698  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 519:22131 / 698  
 6dnf  
 722:39229 / 698  
 819:51151 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6) 48:1944 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 35:1271 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 61:1338 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 49:0961 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 46:1446 / 158  
Chesterwoodham Farm 25:1317 / 98  
test 50:0920 / 99  
Fell Pond Course 3 22:0639 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 dnf  
San Giovanni 24:2892 / 204  
newbury national preserve  20:2439 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 19:07133 / 384  
 221:17685 / 1385  
 318:11616 / 1385  
 420:04662 / 1385  
 516:26565 / 1385  
 614:24494 / 1385  
 714:15485 / 1385  
 812:36408 / 1385  
 9dnf  
 1012:34406 / 1385  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 1311:31348 / 1385  
 1411:26340 / 1385  
 1511:30347 / 1385  
 1611:20327 / 1385  
 1711:35354 / 1385  
 18dnf  
 1911:16319 / 1385  
 20dnf  
 21dnf  
 22dnf  
 2311:05274 / 1385  
 24dnf  
 2511:14313 / 1385  
 2611:11303 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 21:2358 / 233  
 2dnf  
capanne small81 51:4346 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 20:0661 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) dnf  
gsdivoc(2) 59:2054 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 16:2360 / 210  
High Rigg 61:0348 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 35:3656 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 18:0036 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 43:0334 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 78:5550 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 62:5575 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 47:0590 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 57:2674 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 25:0047 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 43:2761 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 19:3144 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  25:0327 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 25:0648 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 68:2170 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 50:3673 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 29:2958 / 200  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 18:3455 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 9:1857 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 10:0812 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 65:5267 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 38:4969 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 9:2572 / 203  
 28:4459 / 277  
Setmurthy 2 44:2078 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 8:0623 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 33:1540 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 15:5939 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 31:3347 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 68:1839 / 188  
Circle city Christmas night 2020 28:4715 / 81  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 17:2742 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 42:1550 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night 35:2649 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 22:5552 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 28:5542 / 133  
 2dnf  
Buchwald, Middle 32:0375 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 7:5265 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 59:4250 / 144  
sdasd 14:1628 / 123  
UFSM - Ok 15:3246 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 66:2748 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Ardnaskie 5 106:5147 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 18:0743 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 36:1152 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 dnf  
Ardnaskie 1 dnf  
Nr. 400 - The Map 21:3356 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 37:5994 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 48:3579 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 44:3790 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 35:1796 / 186  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 46:5999 / 178  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 79:5568 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 42:3882 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 41:4350 / 224  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 7:5045 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 6:1029 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 9:3189 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 12:2048 / 183  
Hofwald, Long 49:0852 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 7:2580 / 223  
Ghosttown 20:4444 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 31:3663 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 22:3352 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 25:0953 / 172  
Upie - Short sprint dnf  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 38:2860 / 192  
A run on the beach  20:1022 / 112  
3.4k 11c 34:388 / 62  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 34:3649 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 35:2961 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 46:3069 / 177  
Björköby middle 39:1139 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 54:1650 / 165  
Hailuoto night235:4537 / 151  
Hansta West, Short 27:0268 / 180  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 25:4828 / 156  
WOC2020 51:5826 / 93  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 34:0765 / 195  
Larsmo long 71:1347 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  29:4150 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 54:1222 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle 41:2352 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 19:5247 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 72:5138 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 dnf  
Hollola night 2 dnf  
Hollola middle 2 43:0162 / 196  
CFEB 2020-10-15 62:2021 / 80  
SCFL S2 R1 40:3929 / 171  
Not another maze dnf  
GSDIVOC8 dnf  
GSDIVOC6 34:4027 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 33:2527 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 50:5150 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 50:0314 / 107  
GSDIVOC2 32:1730 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 43:3553 / 172  
GSVIDOC dnf  
GSVIDOC1 24:1625 / 204  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
CFEB 2020-09-15 52:4821 / 95  
Hansta East, Long 52:2751 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 36:0615 / 107  
Mount Dufferin 6 32:0161 / 179  
 2dnf  
Hansta East, Middle 32:3143 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 37:0540 / 125  
Micro-O 19:4026 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 51:2937 / 88  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 56:4842 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra 82:1946 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 5 108:2443 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 26:5128 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night 59:3521 / 82  
Hansta, Middle 35:3555 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 36:2050 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 72:5039 / 93  
Hansta, Short dnf  
 215:1071 / 250  
 315:0064 / 250  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 39:1431 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 23:1736 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 46:1273 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 56:1042 / 157  
CFEB 2020-09-01 dnf  
 262:3111 / 86  
Tähtiniemi new night 45:0537 / 108  
Night middle dnf  
Night sprint in forest 20:2235 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 33:0363 / 154  
Soria 3 32:5033 / 124  
S3 Oversee 32:2157 / 132  
Soria 2 30:0845 / 135  
S2 Oversee 17:5248 / 148  
Soria 1 dnf  
M2 Mantscha 45:5933 / 138  
CFEB 2020-08-15 83:3629 / 77  
Tähtiniemi new middle dnf  
M1 Forest Umbra dnf  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 18:1952 / 163  
Middle 39:5558 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 29:3671 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 36:4031 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 17:5057 / 223  
 216:1343 / 313  
Farum, Denmark 3 20:0667 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 dnf  
Leudimin Tribute  dnf  
Los arboles no son transparentes 28:0132 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 21:3030 / 140  
Auburnborough - Short 14:2565 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 75:1428 / 102  
Farum, Denmark 23:5663 / 208  
Koirarata night 28:4664 / 171  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat dnf  
Conique 36:3055 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 38:5172 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 33:5772 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 58:4839 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 94:4861 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:2344 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 66:0194 / 326  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 39:2698 / 288  
Pizzorne dnf  
San Giovanni 4 47:4945 / 172  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 25:17112 / 255  
San Anton Night 30:2639 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 30:0056 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 46:5281 / 187  
ojo arboles 6:5217 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 134:59138 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 58:45100 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 23:59106 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 36:5938 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 49:1048 / 157  
Free club on line 21:4120 / 129  
Konkalampi 2 night 46:0852 / 142  
Iceland Night 34:2037 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf  
San Giovanni 1 38:0485 / 230  
trial by fire 17:0045 / 188  
competition rings 13:4496 / 204  
[CFWC2020]-E18 79:35112 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 46:52129 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 11:1961 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 51:29118 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 5:4139 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 18:0765 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 42:0862 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 11:4950 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:4644 / 198  
10mila202x-training dnf  
 10:5862 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 43:51117 / 260  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 106:26172 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 39:06136 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 16:46160 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 42:37106 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 56:2475 / 174  
Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Desert night race 19:3354 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 37:3262 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 50:09111 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 87:35120 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 71:53185 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 27:32188 / 373  
 220:1982 / 521  
 320:50109 / 521  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 21:0527 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 26:5449 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 31:30118 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 31:2276 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 41:0382 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 65:37109 / 321  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 66:1174 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 23:37108 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 47:2862 / 188  
Holly hell - Middle 1 60:0286 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 43:55110 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 1 24:14104 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 27:19156 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:1257 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 116:07174 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 45:42150 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training dnf  
 216:50167 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0 14:50131 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 34:3081 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 38:4980 / 212  
Konkalampi night 49:1359 / 140  
Monte Xalo 22:0139 / 212  
[Grindsted] Prologue 6:0386 / 246  
Col de la Chau - Short 28:3196 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 27:0074 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 dnf  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 50:11121 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint 19:26144 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 42:1989 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 45:52111 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 29:42193 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro dnf  
Tour de France Part 3 30:5449 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 28:02130 / 279  
State Park 34:0015 / 169  
Pekonkangas | middle 36:58111 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 19:3196 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 29:36182 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 105:50197 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 59:36164 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 22:30171 / 502  
 2dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open 42:14142 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 30:30142 / 290  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 33:25126 / 255  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
Tour de France Part 2 48:57151 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 28:48123 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:2365 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 109:51146 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 9:2266 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 28:4981 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 46:27126 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 9:12132 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 31:00117 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A dnf  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 47:12169 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 10:5476 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 26:3764 / 356  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 27:21141 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 dnf  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 69:0291 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara1 29:31213 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 40:09166 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 31:16159 / 317  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 23:28169 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 4:29143 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 47:51151 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 94:4571 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 34:2387 / 262  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 20:4464 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 20:53151 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 117:53228 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 50:37171 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 38:07288 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 23:2973 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 29:3788 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 30:00105 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1236:3697 / 307  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 21:33165 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 21:16128 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 28:1978 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:2743 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 20:23135 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 19:36171 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 16:42139 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 36:37147 / 317  
[CFWC2020]-E6 115:15313 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 52:53314 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 35:39313 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 27:57216 / 327  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:4678 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 34:39145 / 483  
GoenteModelEvent 1:4099 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 21:47128 / 219  
short forest 39:19175 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 95:56164 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro dnf  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek 55:25126 / 256  
Västersjön, middle 29:16196 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 137:34329 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 dnf  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 25:42270 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 13:33195 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E4 dnf  
CFEB 2020-05-01 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 25:21210 / 396  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 16:23157 / 327  
Suololuopal middle 3 51:14139 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 38:01211 / 322  
city sprint 45:23137 / 301  
City Long dnf  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 18:5867 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course B dnf  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 54:16133 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 21:48237 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 21:21251 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 135:19321 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 69:01376 / 614  
Oak Reservior Middle 25:3465 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training dnf  
 241:59656 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 77:30200 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 8:30269 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 32:49225 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:31151 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 23:15131 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:2058 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:4363 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 26:5193 / 177  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black dnf  
Bran, Middle 4 50:58213 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 dnf  
Forbergåsen|Middle dnf  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
Bran, Miidle 1 53:52265 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 21:2789 / 171  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino dnf  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 27:58224 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 71:27174 / 224  
Pink Cacti 29:1071 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 dnf  
GS030420m dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Short dnf  
Koantakanen middle 3 64:17193 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 74:14173 / 255  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 48:57134 / 199  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 dnf  
Kalajoki middle 3 66:51142 / 224  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 47:58188 / 283  
Bordasee, short 2 dnf  
Akenstaka - Short dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 101:03202 / 267  
CFEB 2020-04-15 80:0372 / 182  
Haukkavuori middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 137:44226 / 340  
Bordasee, short 41:41235 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 52:31199 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 dnf  
GS280320M dnf  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Kvarn | Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 31:05195 / 369  
CFEB 2020-04-01 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.