Catching Features



Finland Meis

Country:Finland
Club:Lappeen Riento
Email:you must log in
Ranking:7997
Races Run:635
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Threlkeld day 56:5817 / 45  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:2339 / 74  
 28:2448 / 96  
Africa - Entire Continent dnf  
Threlkeld night 32:5123 / 69  
Night course at an logging area 17:5017 / 88 98.2 
Kauppi 1 long 81:1336 / 75  
Africa - North and Sahara dnf (0.0) 
Kauppi 1 night 50:0328 / 82  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Costa de Lavos (2) dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
Schöckl N, Middle 24:2548 / 134  
Schöckl E, Middle 25:3975 / 151 (58.6) 
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 3:5930 / 145  
Schöckl S, Middle 31:3898 / 155 (59.8) 
Tuckland long part 2 55:4844 / 120 81.9 
Hilmteich, Sprint 27:52103 / 191 (48.3) 
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 38:1038 / 137 89.8 
Africa - Night Event dnf (0.0) 
Tuckland easy course 19:5658 / 174 (66.0) 
Pedrogao (2) 39:1433 / 147 84.8 
Tuckland middle 1 40:4848 / 152 78.9 
Kauppi 1 middle 2 47:3157 / 132 83.0 
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 35:0465 / 157 67.8 
 230:0261 / 197  
Tuckland long part 1 63:1054 / 130 74.4 
Kauppi 1 middle 40:3447 / 168 78.8 
Africa - Central Region dnf (0.0) 
Opaliha dnf (0.0) 
 252:4316 / 122  
Not another Australian map! 26:1362 / 182 74.5 
Firenze dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 21:0485 / 175 (54.0) 
Oversee, Sprint 1 dnf (0.0) 
Africa - Southern Tour dnf  
 2dnf  
Våttåsen Long 56:5447 / 141 83.0 
Dalegarth long middle 46:3542 / 138 81.2 
Saarijärvi 3 middle 44:0137 / 148 87.5 
Dalegarth moderate 20:1664 / 171 67.2 
 2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 97:5849 / 125  
Resafjellet 39:2355 / 180 68.7 
 237:1650 / 265  
Africa - City Tour dnf  
Dalegarth short 27:3457 / 173  
Short one 18:3256 / 140  
 217:1738 / 195  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 42:1842 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 27:1932 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 41:1846 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 40:3535 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 32:2576 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 40:4840 / 127  
Borowdale middle 2 dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 38:5143 / 124  
ColesBay 67:0460 / 130  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
 239:4451 / 198  
Borrowdale easy 18:0445 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 42:1062 / 120  
Kårsta, short 22:3656 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 43:5749 / 125  
Malaysian shortie dnf  
 2dnf  
 325:2242 / 237  
Borrowdale middle 1 39:1760 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 49:1262 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 45:5449 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 25:5249 / 191  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 33:0257 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 46:3857 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 18:3552 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 23:0159 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 65:4857 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 65:4656 / 164  
 258:0645 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 40:2490 / 235  
THe Final 64:4352 / 122  
Melville Caves 56:2370 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 dnf  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears dnf  
 220:4152 / 219  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth 8, grand final dnf  
 2dnf  
 342:1521 / 190  
Swedish middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 328:2855 / 281  
Middle Earth 7, Long dnf  
Middle Earth 6, long training 19:4049 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 61:4757 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 39:3241 / 104  
Portugal by night 38:1352 / 135  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 38:5146 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 2 37:5361 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 50:3728 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 long 70:1134 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals dnf  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 36:2938 / 169  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 15:4991 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 25:1057 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
 334:4874 / 255  
Short course dnf  
 2dnf  
Korong Spur Long 74:4759 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 37:07116 / 224  
 232:02100 / 304  
Pedrogao (1) 35:4437 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 12:2966 / 259  
gsdivoc21 (8) 51:1143 / 121  
Snow Maze dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 50:5654 / 141  
test3 30:1230 / 51  
test2 dnf  
test1 dnf  
 217:4520 / 121  
Costa de Lavos (1) 35:0037 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 39:4854 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 39:2875 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 35:3673 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Askham 2 - easy course 16:2366 / 206  
Askham 1 41:5665 / 157  
Middle south dnf  
 230:1332 / 135  
Osso da Baleia 1 34:2974 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 30:3581 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 28:4785 / 265  
Short fast course  dnf  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 24:31145 / 301  
 219:08174 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 21:17108 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 25:3030 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 52:4992 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 49:3167 / 154  
Brügg Sprint 34:1171 / 185  
Soria Sprint Training dnf  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Long 98:0890 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 69:5852 / 159  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
Teeside Sprint Training 13:4876 / 174  
Long 40:5025 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 48:47118 / 341  
 2dnf  
 344:30124 / 582  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint dnf  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 33:2958 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 91:2956 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
North side Easy 18:2646 / 169  
Bran, Short 20:4466 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 11:2952 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 43:5854 / 151  
Middle Downy Forest dnf  
Chiswickfield National Park  13:3712 / 110  
test1 dnf  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 23:3490 / 346  
gsdivoc21 (6) dnf  
gsdivoc (5) 30:3261 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 dnf  
gsdivoc (4) 65:1848 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 47:5051 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm dnf  
Chesterwoodham Farm 25:2418 / 98  
test 48:5117 / 99  
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 dnf  
San Giovanni 3 8:1725 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 13:3135 / 136  
San Giovanni 19:0245 / 204  
newbury national preserve  20:1337 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 20:10148 / 384  
 215:07525 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 22:3886 / 233  
capanne small81 44:1126 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 24:18111 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 48:1539 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 61:4263 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 16:1551 / 210  
High Rigg 62:1054 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven dnf  
 235:3873 / 272  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 19:4773 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 45:1551 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 76:0342 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 57:2352 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 43:4460 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 54:1061 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 27:1674 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 20:1092 / 205  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:4553 / 285  
Whinlatter 3 78:1636 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus dnf  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  30:4147 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 27:3469 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 dnf  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 46:3654 / 199  
 243:2242 / 277  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 28:4247 / 200  
Whinlatter 28:4555 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 22:3197 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B dnf  
 28:2875 / 283  
 3dnf  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 10:3732 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 61:4852 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 9:0655 / 203  
 2dnf  
Setmurthy 2 40:0446 / 195  
 2dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 11:1155 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 43:1970 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 15:4430 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium 31:3850 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard dnf  
Circle city Christmas night 2020236:3151 / 134  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 16:5633 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard dnf  
Österrödjeberget night 35:3551 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 20:2834 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 26:2032 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
 226:5453 / 284  
Buchwald, Training 8:0780 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 62:3559 / 144  
sdasd 14:5338 / 123  
UFSM - Ok 13:3510 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 64:5337 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Ardnaskie 5 dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 16:5526 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 31:2037 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 80:3432 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 44:0746 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland dnf  
Ardnaskie 1 48:0040 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 dnf  
 238:5735 / 171  
Nr. 400 - The Map dnf  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 39:3945 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 43:2659 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 33:0051 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle dnf  
 233:13104 / 251  
West Cumberland 42:0739 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 40:3962 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 33:4851 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 49:0038 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 41:5932 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 42:0346 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 35:2867 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 58:5639 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 74:2048 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 44:3891 / 196  
 239:5470 / 286  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 dnf  
 244:1781 / 357  
 3dnf  
 444:0879 / 357  
Erskine 2 dnf  
Erskine 1 26:4777 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 79:1234 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A dnf  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 12:4962 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long dnf  
Hansta West, long2dnf  
Hansta West, middle 2 39:0341 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 48:5350 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 7:3185 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P32dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 32:4731 / 264  
Hansta West, Night dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 41:4940 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 46:0055 / 154  
Ghosttown 25:2675 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 dnf  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 22:1748 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 24:3442 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 27:1141 / 180  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
CFEB 2020-11-15 60:4518 / 88  
Forest Umbra, Middle 39:1565 / 192  
A run on the beach  20:1123 / 112  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Hansta West, middle 32:5844 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 42:4857 / 177  
Björköby middle 41:5352 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 48:2639 / 157  
Hailuoto night 39:5447 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 26:3962 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 31:0051 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 26:5131 / 156  
WOC2020 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 31:2952 / 195  
Larsmo long 64:5437 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  30:1951 / 189  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP dnf  
Kyrkoberget middle dnf  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 24:0979 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long night dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Hailuoto middle 2 34:2261 / 182  
 231:1144 / 259  
Hollola night 2 42:1822 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 40:4750 / 196  
CFEB 2020-10-15 dnf  
SCFL S2 R1 dnf  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 44:1134 / 184  
GSDIVOC10 67:3827 / 81  
GSDIVOC9 51:0427 / 90  
GSDIVOC8 27:4938 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 49:2744 / 136  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 48:1024 / 96  
GSDIVOC6 36:1130 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 35:5535 / 165  
CFEB 2020-10-01 55:1819 / 107  
GSDIVOC2 dnf  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 39:4236 / 172  
GSVIDOC1 27:1454 / 204  
Hansta East, Long 49:2040 / 155  
Mount Dufferin 6 29:5951 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle232:3868 / 243  
Jarosas Norte236:3950 / 170  
Micro-O dnf  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 50:5531 / 110  
Mount Dufferin 4 26:3726 / 114  
Hansta, Middle 32:1539 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 34:1740 / 121  
Hansta, Short 14:3736 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 46:2047 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 24:2741 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 37:4042 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 48:1626 / 157  
Tähtiniemi new night 40:5832 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina dnf  
Night middle 30:2820 / 74  
Night sprint in forest 18:1722 / 93  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 28:4035 / 154  
Soria 1 dnf  
M2 Mantscha dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle 41:1538 / 141  
 237:0833 / 199  
M1 Forest Umbra 32:0962 / 170  
 227:1853 / 252  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 19:4967 / 163  
Middle 39:0554 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 26:1950 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 42:3448 / 183  
 238:1645 / 253  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 19:1277 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 dnf  
Farum, Denmark 2 dnf  
Leudimin Tribute  23:0615 / 113  
Los arboles no son transparentes 28:1837 / 137  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A263:0944 / 290  
Packard River - Middle2dnf  
Auburnborough - Short dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2020-08-01 dnf  
Redmires - Middle234:4350 / 191  
Farum, Denmark 23:4060 / 208  
middle dnf  
Koirarata night 26:3851 / 171  
Race 600 29:1055 / 208  
 227:1146 / 261  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 26:1124 / 125  
Middel dnf  
Banat Long dnf  
Teesside University 3 26:4364 / 202  
CFEB 2020-07-15 dnf  
Banat 58:1033 / 185  
CFEB 2020-07-01 64:3825 / 133  
Conique 34:5051 / 195  
 232:3941 / 249  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A 30:1647 / 276  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 33:4369 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 54:0631 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 77:2634 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:3955 / 154  
 27:1035 / 189  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 35:1734 / 169  
 2dnf  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 35:0651 / 288  
Pizzorne dnf  
San Giovanni 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Midsummer Sprint dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree dnf  
San Anton Night 30:2740 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 31:5876 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 41:4058 / 187  
ojo arboles 8:2748 / 152  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 117:08109 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 52:0584 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 22:1997 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 36:1936 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 dnf  
Teesside University 2 dnf  
Free club on line dnf  
Konkalampi 2 night dnf  
Iceland Night 36:2045 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 40:1457 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 16:48100 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 36:0870 / 230  
trial by fire 17:2358 / 188  
competition rings 14:22134 / 204  
[CFWC2020]-E18 77:34100 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 43:05113 / 312  
 2dnf  
 338:5398 / 404  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 21:2393 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:4140 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 33:0444 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A dnf  
Sarkalahti night 2 48:3067 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
 230:5416 / 184  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 35:1431 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle dnf  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:3432 / 198  
10mila202x-training 30:2999 / 288  
 dnf  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 40:20100 / 260  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 82:2099 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 40:59163 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 15:26125 / 375  
 214:09111 / 545  
[MV2020] Gara9 38:5773 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 51:3559 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona dnf  
Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Desert night race dnf  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 3 46:3086 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 dnf  
 298:20168 / 317  
[CFWC2020]-E13 62:51155 / 344  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 22:52115 / 373  
 221:07117 / 521  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 dnf  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 27:0550 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 33:09133 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle 42:0985 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 63:1999 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 dnf  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 58:2742 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 22:3675 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle dnf  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 55:5696 / 232  
Holly hell - Middle 1 50:3261 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 40:4491 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 39:1777 / 249  
Board Mill sprint dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 1 25:07109 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E12 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E11 41:30125 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 22:14193 / 406  
 2dnf  
 318:36214 / 554  
Holly hell - Intro 0 14:20116 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 30:0464 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 38:3779 / 212  
Konkalampi night 61:2588 / 140  
Monte Xalo 22:5050 / 212  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Col de la Chau - Short 25:2380 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 30:10106 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 35:4388 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 43:25105 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day dnf  
 248:15113 / 721  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
 258:26116 / 272  
Chabeuil Sprint dnf  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 44:46111 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 48:06131 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 dnf  
Tour de France Part 3 49:3796 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 37:24112 / 326  
 2dnf  
 334:0493 / 405  
[CFWC2020]-E10 107:35202 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 76:14231 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 31:55238 / 502  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open 41:41135 / 312  
Härkävuori - Middle dnf  
 239:47142 / 395  
 336:44116 / 395  
Tour de France Part 2 dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 31:05139 / 385  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 48:14144 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 29:05108 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A dnf  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 42:18148 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 12:39113 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater dnf  
Jyvaskyla - Long 69:3099 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 23:41103 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 37:00141 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? dnf  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 18:11138 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 33:09250 / 438  
 2dnf  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 31:31115 / 278  
 2dnf  
morkvedmarka sprint dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Boatorp Middle 45:30138 / 280  
HuBei orienteering dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 23:39127 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 20:05129 / 304  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E8 93:03150 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 60:53242 / 450  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 32:14241 / 484  
 230:43270 / 670  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 dnf  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 39:02112 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 18:34105 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 21:52147 / 325  
Orrdals klint night, short 35:27117 / 238  
[CFWC2020]-E6 84:48218 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 44:38231 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 30:07251 / 601  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 40:20100 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 36:4874 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 28:5567 / 186  
Somewhere middle 4 46:5795 / 219  
[RCC]-E1 22:44138 / 219  
Mynttila - Long dnf  
Mynttila - Intro 10:55200 / 415  
Platabek dnf  
Reposärkät dnf  
 251:16117 / 248  
 349:59111 / 248  
Västersjön, middle 26:57165 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E3 41:39252 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 22:42219 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint dnf  
Sätila - middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Hakarp - middle 37:2093 / 279  
CFEB 2020-05-01 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kvänsås 46:5082 / 175  
Oronmylly West Long dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 44:54134 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 347:49108 / 251  
Lewes Lake, Middle 81:11141 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 43:5696 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 39:13218 / 322  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 25:29268 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 26:29308 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E1 49:54292 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 18:35200 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
 2dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 47:48104 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 33:46148 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 33:16180 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 dnf  
Forbergåsen|Middle 45:29185 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 dnf  
Bran, Miidle 1 52:12259 / 432  
Pink Cacti dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 65:39134 / 333  
GS030420m 35:36175 / 273  
Mäntänvuori | Short 31:33152 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 48:30141 / 277  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 71:02112 / 312  
Bordasee, Controlpicking dnf  
CFEB 2020-04-15 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 71:19166 / 340  
 2dnf  
Valle Iruelas2dnf  
Pahakuru264:1563 / 235  

All races shown. View recent races.