Catching Features



Russian Federation energy1986

Country:Russian Federation
Club:Serpuhov
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6677
Races Run:513
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
ME22, Rivendell middle 40:2361 / 161 79.6 
Middle Earth 22, intro 35:4576 / 165 60.7 
O-cup 2022 | Intro 21:4639 / 144 78.9 
Harrop S, control picking 40:29112 / 173 47.9 
Harrop S, long261:2654 / 178  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 70:3442 / 130  
Gowbarrow, middle 41:0871 / 189  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 64:1569 / 154  
Waschberg, Middle 44:4254 / 182  
Kellotapulit, contour-o 53:4159 / 171  
Chandossel Intro 19:1342 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 dnf  
Hassel - Middle 51:4766 / 181  
Winter night 21:2079 / 195  
Platte Center, Middle238:2494 / 291  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 46:3696 / 189  
Dalegarth W, long 69:3370 / 149  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 12dnf  
Dalegarth W, middle 41:4583 / 160  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 21:5888 / 175  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 33:1570 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 54:23102 / 214  
Hailuoto night 43:3759 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 55:0468 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 23:3355 / 205  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 42:3053 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 33:1161 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 75:3349 / 131  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 17:5243 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 43:0159 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 25:4299 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night 53:3869 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 34:3853 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 13:3774 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night 58:0963 / 106  
Saarijärvi night 44:3860 / 128  
Platte, Middle 2 33:2175 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 29:1376 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 56:0681 / 131  
Platte, Training 11:5587 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 49:4576 / 142  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 76:3260 / 107  
Halland Night Middle 25:2364 / 139  
Halland Long 46:2487 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 29:1666 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 49:3780 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 65:2256 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 36:1647 / 145  
Laikko v2 night 56:0358 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 49:5358 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 18:1647 / 170  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 36:0156 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long 71:1242 / 112  
Köttkulla Long 50:3238 / 161  
Long dnf  
Night Middle 50:0279 / 148  
Prologue 39:46132 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 71:0344 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 72:2655 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 40:1449 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 19:3539 / 163  
Laikko middle 50:3434 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 20:3465 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 59:5544 / 100  
Kairobadet Middle 2 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 73:2566 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 51:1671 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 29:5760 / 154  
Kairobadet long 65:0056 / 115  
Technical Challange, Final 21:5260 / 139  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 48:5346 / 116  
Sardanga Sprint 29:4655 / 153  
Langeland day 2 44:0361 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle dnf  
Technical Challange, Q3 12:2133 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 13:5642 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 16:0979 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 25:5585 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 30:4056 / 158  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 63:3748 / 121  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 54:3663 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 44:0854 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 43:4770 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 58:0946 / 138  
Mantscha, Contour-O 74:5362 / 130  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 27:3153 / 187  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 28:1873 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 52:5756 / 158  
Langeland Day 1 37:0244 / 137  
Jerash Day 1 dnf  
Mawbray, control picking 32:4670 / 123  
Kairobadet middle 39:4040 / 114  
Teisko 1 night  46:2245 / 92  
Øyberget Middle 37:2459 / 126  
Fremo CP 29:2042 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 31:3956 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 47:0352 / 128  
Teisko 1 middle dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle dnf  
r.old.m-E2 69:3575 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 20:0740 / 204  
r.old.m-E1271:3699 / 186  
Carwell's Labyrinth long dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle234:4669 / 186  
Portugal O' Summer 2282:4684 / 165  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle254:2975 / 175  
Forest Umbra, Long2133:3759 / 124  
Forest Umbra, Middle253:2170 / 220  
Portugal O' Summer247:1690 / 236  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
Hawse End middle240:3880 / 193  
Kaleva Church sprint218:2484 / 247  
Hawse End short 29:5670 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4260:1263 / 173  
Riddarhyttan 3210:3869 / 201  
Riddarhyttan 2221:5479 / 187  
WOC-Training-E52dnf  
Riddarhyttan 1242:50105 / 211  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 55:4868 / 152  
Schöckl N, Middle 26:4976 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 35:25117 / 167  
Resafjellet255:13125 / 271  
Kårsta, middle 2266:03105 / 203  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 24:2977 / 222  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day241:1680 / 181  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 41:24113 / 217  
Whinlatter 3292:4284 / 185  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 11:11115 / 192  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1274:5190 / 268  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?)2dnf  
 369:44127 / 273  
Kalkleiten, Middle 42dnf  
 332:0889 / 218  
Kalkleiten Middle 3223:5787 / 211  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 24:1735 / 172  
GSVIDOC283:0658 / 198  
GSVIDOC1234:47135 / 309  
Hansta East, Long 57:0369 / 155  
Jarosas Norte 43:1267 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 59:4744 / 88  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 55:2440 / 110  
L1 Forest Umbra2dnf  
Mount Dufferin 5 104:2338 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 32:1642 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night 74:3332 / 82  
Hansta, Middle 38:0862 / 135  
M3 Hofwald 36:3753 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 71:1738 / 93  
Hansta, Short 15:5454 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 42:5941 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 42:1980 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 50:3582 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 54:5240 / 157  
Tähtiniemi new night 46:5143 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 32:0559 / 154  
Soria 3 dnf  
S3 Oversee 26:5041 / 132  
Soria 2 32:5451 / 135  
S2 Oversee 18:2251 / 148  
Soria 1 47:0874 / 165  
M2 Mantscha 59:4661 / 138  
CFEB 2020-08-15 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle 53:4562 / 141  
M1 Forest Umbra 32:0161 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 20:1374 / 163  
Middle 38:0847 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 33:5488 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 51:3166 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 21:16101 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 19:2161 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 30:3470 / 175  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 11:1943 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 38:3035 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 76:3664 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 15:0025 / 107  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A 43:1649 / 221  
CFEB 2020-08-01 73:3927 / 102  
Redmires - Middle 36:1761 / 157  
Koirarata night 33:0783 / 171  
Race 600 42:02117 / 208  
Teesside University 3 dnf  
Banat dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2240:17155 / 322  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A299:4985 / 309  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A263:24111 / 435  
Peruspintis 59:4541 / 97  
May 64:5728 / 72  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 23:5515 / 76  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 35:4330 / 78  
Kvarntorp | Long  65:2244 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 43:1651 / 109  
Metsäkylä middle 2 44:3963 / 118  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 46:1061 / 111  
CFEB 2019-05-01 dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle 54:1262 / 109  
mapWOC03sprint 29:3540 / 96  
Pakkala middle 2 33:3254 / 123  
CFEB 2018-06-01 dnf  
Rasos 63:3044 / 96  
Race 500 34:1341 / 123  
Rousvaara night 2 48:1732 / 85  
Sarkalahti 2 night 60:3142 / 67  
CFEB 2018-05-15 52:5713 / 73  
Pakkala night 61:4335 / 66  
Pakkala middle 44:5957 / 113  
Lac Aude 42:5848 / 113  
Rousvaara middle 2241:4368 / 141  
Loire_sud 28:5626 / 74  
10 mila relevant - Skatås dnf  
Hikuwai Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 85:3154 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn238:18101 / 303  
Hh dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 53:5658 / 169  
Jukola hype Leg 2277:0430 / 153  
Vaaksinjärvi #01247:3361 / 168  
June No 4 53:1633 / 90  
Kalngale+ short 2dnf  
Sprint training 3221:4359 / 207  
June No 3 43:1442 / 100  
June No 2 39:0875 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori266:27113 / 235  
Buchwald, Middle 35:2625 / 126  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 12:4183 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:5565 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 6:5923 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 2:596 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 4:4849 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) 58:2542 / 99  
Sprint training 2 20:5814 / 145  
Sprint training 14:3919 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 45:4545 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint dnf  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 43:1059 / 125  
Trimdas short 21:2462 / 158  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 36:1772 / 138  
Summercamp Day 1 35:1967 / 116  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 85:2053 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short 33:1275 / 168  
Rock Sprint 14:1776 / 157  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 86:4573 / 142  
Porkkala long 74:3662 / 106  
Porkkala short 29:51101 / 172  
Kalajoki 2 night 63:5062 / 95  
Training Race 2 dnf  
May No 6 35:3835 / 99  
Koantaus night 64:1671 / 103  
Kalajoki 2 middle 48:5187 / 136  
Training Race 129:4471 / 186  
May No 5274:0352 / 103  
May No 4226:4957 / 132  
May No 32dnf  
Kalajoki Dunes short232:0457 / 143  
Koantaus middle 2 51:4763 / 109  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 71:0768 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen290:5184 / 184  
Koantaus middle240:5256 / 171  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen268:1685 / 236  
Metsätalonkulma 2 34:1079 / 132  
Romevaara 2 41:2490 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 15:5170 / 135  
Pakkala night 43:4862 / 113  
Kalngale middle 53:4779 / 153  
Reposärkät night 58:0645 / 114  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) 64:1362 / 122  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 27:3877 / 129  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle2dnf  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 88:1853 / 72  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 68:2452 / 100  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 35:5985 / 150  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 55:5764 / 103  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle 37:5182 / 160  
Fanö #2|Middledistance 47:4058 / 120  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 85:5566 / 83  
asdf2dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 43:2381 / 165  
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night246:5858 / 90  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long2dnf  
 3dnf  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m225:24105 / 194  
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night234:4863 / 117  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint2dnf  
 325:37115 / 222  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long2dnf  
Seefin Original 50:3073 / 113  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 25:2068 / 100  
Skullerudasen-long2 71:5660 / 99  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 26:0177 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 29:0182 / 139  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night dnf  
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad dnf  
Skullerudasen-long dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 25:37105 / 155  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night 84:1060 / 89  
Skullerudasen-Night 29:3863 / 106  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 18:0091 / 174  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long dnf  
Hemossen - middle 35:3781 / 189  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night 44:1268 / 104  
Building Sprint II 34:2253 / 115  
Hemossen3.5m 37:4079 / 145  
Hemossen2.5m 54:3067 / 127  
Hemossen5m 83:2558 / 99  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD239:5966 / 169  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 34:1487 / 179  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 64:5956 / 148  
WOC2014-Longdistance3 163:2442 / 78  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long2116:2173 / 123  
 3dnf  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 18:5059 / 141  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle244:37108 / 183  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  46:14100 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 38:41104 / 158  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 22:1863 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 37:4375 / 163  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 33:5771 / 131  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 27:48107 / 173  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 42:07106 / 162  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 42:1078 / 148  
smallworld_E4 43:3380 / 147  
Siitama after years(OCAD)  31:1287 / 136  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 33:25113 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 29:1585 / 159  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 35:3095 / 143  
CFEB 2014 apr E1 72:3348 / 91  
Hofwald, Contours, Long dnf  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 38:5629 / 69  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long 70:0359 / 120  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 42:0381 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 21:37111 / 184  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 81:31103 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 24:01126 / 204  
Special New Year 2014 !!!2144:1795 / 235  
remade-czech2 37:4195 / 201  
sprint 23:0150 / 116  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 24:0426 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 19:5341 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 29:1765 / 99  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 22:1158 / 120  
CFEB 13N_2 20:3936 / 82  
CFEB 13N_1 28:1842 / 93  
easy 9:1822 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 46:5773 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 37:2747 / 134  
tuefelskeller 51:06131 / 190  
esay orantate dnf  
hee 24:0570 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 70:5284 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 23:3580 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
 241:0497 / 311  
Night "sprint" 18:4481 / 145  
remade-czech 33:27110 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) 47:5260 / 108  
remade SOW-E1 31:1790 / 176  
Noname reupload 37:5577 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 21:3853 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 28:19107 / 188  
easy 57:1543 / 100  
"Shortdistance" 19:28120 / 189  
CFEB 13M_6 39:1844 / 73  
CFEB 13M_5 dnf  
 234:4737 / 80  
CFEB 13M_4 29:1126 / 60  
CFEB 13M_3 42:5939 / 62  
CFEB 13M_2 29:0640 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 29:4856 / 112  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA 45:5727 / 89  
Ski-O Kazahstan 32:36122 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night 34:5853 / 115  
Vezzano Naran 23:03100 / 204  
cf middle 28:5060 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 64:4479 / 129  
Plitvice dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 54:1866 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 29:33116 / 222  
paattinen-E3 87:0090 / 133  
paattinen-E2 36:43114 / 182  
paattinen-E1 45:21112 / 187  
 2dnf  
saauraai-5 38:5998 / 168  
°CFEB 13L_3 34:0427 / 53  
°CFEB 13L_2 41:0434 / 83  
°CFEB 13L_1 43:0339 / 92  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 41:22152 / 225  
sauraai-jwoc2015-32103:1485 / 150  
sauraai-jwoc2015-2265:00110 / 219  
[OCAD]Noname final256:4879 / 173  
sauraai-jwoc2015235:50109 / 221  
 340:03121 / 221  
°CFEB 13K_1 40:5736 / 71  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2232:1064 / 146  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint231:20131 / 202  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 42:4266 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 51:5893 / 142  
Skidstugan[Short] 29:27102 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 45:0898 / 157  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle232:34126 / 207  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long235:50132 / 241  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 47:3677 / 115  
test dnf  
°CFEB 13J_4 75:0629 / 52  
°CFEB 13J_3 30:0240 / 55  
°CFEB 13J_2 66:4950 / 73  
°CFEB 13J_1 37:0550 / 97  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 24:50153 / 233  
Canada night middle 37:1375 / 125  
remake Nort-Skadalen 65:3684 / 147  
Foppa remade 63:4178 / 140  
dalen first 32:0156 / 77  
Middle dist. 46:0062 / 102  
middle test course 32:2186 / 132  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 43:00124 / 160  
BR corrego urubu dnf  
BR corrego urubu 2 27:5566 / 95  
Falu Lasarett dnf  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2231:4275 / 115  
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 16:2052 / 101  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 23:17110 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 37:5196 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 29:2448 / 74  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 42:4069 / 85  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 22:1965 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 18:0769 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 26:24128 / 173  
Falu Gruva 15:57125 / 196  
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night 30:4391 / 117  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 27:16113 / 175  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 40:0188 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 31:49138 / 233  
Arco 25:3597 / 185  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 34:17118 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 15:02159 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 30:29134 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 80:0187 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 36:46135 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 67:09103 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 65:4695 / 207  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 53:4681 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 40:05152 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 38:5598 / 213  
°CFEB 13I_1 dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 1254:27157 / 417  
TEPROTAYKA 45:5149 / 70  
AKYATORPET 37:4460 / 89  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 32:2095 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle dnf  
 233:54105 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 30:40120 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 34:1791 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 46:09127 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 65:4585 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 21:5991 / 184  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 63:4374 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 67:4997 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 128:1860 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long 59:5070 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 40:2483 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 51:38106 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 30:0480 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 48:3180 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 65:5070 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long 66:4078 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 60:4592 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 30:3494 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 67:0866 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 40:58114 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 28:21130 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 70:15147 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 19:1854 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 72:4290 / 152  
AKTATORPET 38:1738 / 55  
AKTATORPET 0 44:2947 / 58  
ATIAMUH 1 (2) 61:5943 / 59  
ATIAMUH 1 50:5664 / 80  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 63:23116 / 168  
°CFEB 13F_1 72:4046 / 67  
PasturCity 34:2279 / 149  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 32:3155 / 79  
Rudininku poligonas Short 25:0743 / 71  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 85:12107 / 169  
Rudininku poligonas 34:1379 / 131  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 8:31103 / 160  
SR O Meeiting 2 52:4768 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 36:3894 / 132  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night 60:5281 / 127  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 161:3263 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 39:4669 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 58:5494 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 96:12102 / 167  
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 88:1596 / 150  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 43:02133 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] 40:0382 / 151  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance dnf  
[OCAD]Test dnf  
 216:3799 / 182  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] 53:3098 / 155  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 35:2190 / 192  
GrandForet Part3 69:0696 / 137  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night dnf  
Miskiniskes NC dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 34:06108 / 138  
GrandForet 60:17114 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 128:01111 / 178  

All races shown. View recent races.