Catching Features



Sweden Hainke

Country:Sweden
Club:Snättringe sk
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6689
Races Run:145
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Midsummer Sprint 31:1229 / 125 70.1 
ojo arboles 8:2147 / 149  
San Giovanni 2 50:5856 / 154 66.0 
Teesside University 2 24:4755 / 178 66.5 
Free club on line dnf (0.0) 
Teesside University 1 20:1771 / 226 61.7 
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle dnf (0.0) 
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 16:4398 / 247  
trial by fire 17:4566 / 188 60.7 
competition rings 13:1321 / 204 (51.8) 
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 16:1660 / 292 58.8 
[CFWC2020]-E17 40:1089 / 303 72.8 
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 20:5885 / 340 76.9 
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:4949 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:2958 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 25:5079 / 356  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 6:2859 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 18:5176 / 417  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  dnf (0.0) 
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:5755 / 198  
10mila202x-training 26:1780 / 283 68.4 
[CFWC2020]-E15 dnf (0.0) 
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 25:5747 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Desert night race dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 3 50:21114 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13 58:06134 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 25:14154 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 24:2377 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 24:2027 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 27:5272 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 33:2880 / 225  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 23:27103 / 331  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 40:0655 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 16:1464 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 50:4464 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith dnf  
[MV2020] Gara5 41:1385 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 38:2551 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 24:20106 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 23:02119 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 3:592 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 89:54101 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 37:5695 / 374  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 16:41115 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 15:50151 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle 33:3355 / 212  
Monte Xalo 23:1354 / 212  
 223:1358 / 248  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 16:1432 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 15:4961 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 15:3363 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:0127 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 22:05132 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 23:3559 / 272  
[MV2020] Gara4 28:3886 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 dnf  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 40:0565 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day dnf  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint 15:0392 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 44:23108 / 234  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 18:3972 / 341  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 dnf  
State Park dnf  
Pekonkangas | middle 33:3878 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 18:1163 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 25:30137 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 92:26142 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 56:36148 / 449  
Sierra de las Villas Open dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 44:03150 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:2388 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 35:42130 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 34:45107 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 11:2586 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 31:32132 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long dnf  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 34:26120 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? dnf  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 13:4738 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 dnf  
morkvedmarka sprint 24:1960 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 20:1283 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 21:50152 / 338  
Boatorp Middle dnf  
HuBei orienteering 31:2830 / 262  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E8 84:28105 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 40:5285 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 24:3593 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 23:1560 / 253  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 33:0767 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 20:23151 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 22:18153 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E7 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E6 15:0985 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 16:00110 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 32:44133 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 20:48121 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 9:46128 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 88:37233 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 44:46236 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 24:44145 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 18:01108 / 327  
[RCC]-E3 dnf  
[RCC]-E2 29:3774 / 186  
Pomaria Village 15:4159 / 231  
GoenteModelEvent 0:391 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 16:5863 / 219  
short forest 25:5991 / 274  
[CFWC2020]-E4 67:49110 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 dnf  
Lammhult, easy sprint 11:45120 / 396  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 19:2787 / 379  
Hakarp - middle dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E2 18:00112 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 20:54120 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle dnf  
Slättö sand, middle 38:0761 / 218  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night dnf  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 13:0478 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 13:5072 / 460  
[CFWC2020]-E2 109:20251 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 35:45123 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 17:10154 / 660  
Bran, Middle 4 dnf  
Bran, Middle 3 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 dnf  
CFEB 2020-04-15 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.