Catching Features



Britain Erezb64

Country:Britain
Club:IVS
Email:you must log in
Ranking:7748
Races Run:276
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Korong Spur Middle 32:4042 / 68  
Pedrogao (1) 37:1029 / 69  
Korong Spur Intro 14:4460 / 93  
 2dnf  
 312:05129 / 264  
Snow Maze 35:2134 / 84  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 53:0233 / 55  
test3 40:3337 / 44 (55.9) 
test2 56:3636 / 57 (39.3) 
test1 19:5126 / 87 81.1 
Costa de Lavos (1) 35:0638 / 135 84.6 
Kauppi 3.3 42:4046 / 71  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 38:4447 / 94  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 37:0754 / 82  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 30:4096 / 187 (69.5) 
Askham 2 - easy course 15:3938 / 127  
Askham 1 39:2558 / 143 72.8 
Middle south 29:5517 / 75  
Osso da Baleia 1 34:4075 / 178 77.4 
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 30:3882 / 213 78.6 
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 34:11139 / 244 (65.1) 
Short fast course  6:0990 / 198  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 20:2986 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 18:4663 / 148  
NIght Middle distans 25:4734 / 121 81.5 
[CFWOC21]-Night 51:5984 / 184 73.7 
Kauppi 3.1 51:3374 / 140 71.8 
Brügg Sprint 33:4169 / 171 (59.3) 
Soria Sprint Training 18:2354 / 164 77.0 
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 47:3418 / 94 73.9 
[CFWOC21]-Long 95:5885 / 242 73.7 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 71:2357 / 150 76.6 
Brügg Prolog 27:4560 / 164 (53.6) 
Teeside Sprint Training 11:0234 / 164  
Long 41:2933 / 100 78.5 
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 39:4665 / 201 72.0 
[CFWOC21]-Middle 43:1969 / 323 (70.4) 
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 4:1755 / 142  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 32:0842 / 175 78.7 
High Rigg 4, long 90:5855 / 129 72.3 
Svata Anna, Middle 51:1874 / 175 (66.2) 
North side Easy 18:1742 / 164 (32.3) 
Bran, Short 22:5690 / 209 (67.3) 
Svata Anna, Short 10:5137 / 228  
gsdivoc21 (7) 49:1379 / 148 72.2 
Middle Downy Forest 33:5149 / 102 (37.5) 
Chiswickfield National Park  14:0227 / 106 (70.4) 
test1 55:3937 / 86 (64.9) 
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 23:1380 / 327 (69.4) 
gsdivoc21 (6) 50:5453 / 120 77.8 
gsdivoc (5) 28:2943 / 171 88.2 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 33:4959 / 168 76.8 
gsdivoc (4) 62:0540 / 130 85.6 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 50:2666 / 182 76.1 
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 60:0481 / 153 (62.6) 
Chesterwoodham Farm 35:2836 / 95 (60.8) 
test 76:2049 / 97 (57.6) 
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 18:4919 / 108 85.7 
San Giovanni 3 15:2777 / 113  
San Giovanni 2 13:3937 / 134  
San Giovanni 18:5644 / 185 79.8 
newbury national preserve  19:1912 / 150 79.3 
[CFWOC21]-Training1 18:00112 / 372 (58.9) 
High Rigg 3 21:3062 / 225 (70.8) 
capanne small81 52:5450 / 164 (70.5) 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 20:3065 / 215 74.3 
gsdivoc (3) 52:3950 / 136 78.1 
gsdivoc(2) dnf (0.0) 
 259:3265 / 152  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 16:2056 / 190 73.3 
High Rigg 61:4553 / 166 73.6 
Darnaway - Half Eleven 36:5880 / 210 (69.0) 
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 20:1276 / 207 (71.5) 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 dnf (0.0) 
 246:3370 / 211  
gsdivoc21(1) 80:0053 / 145 76.1 
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 58:0157 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 46:2685 / 217 (58.8) 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 49:2231 / 171 80.9 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 28:3692 / 217 (54.9) 
Setmurthy 3 48:4883 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 18:3275 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 86:1253 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 23:1477 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  31:2455 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 29:3685 / 178  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 62:3051 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 47:0059 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 32:0172 / 200  
Whinlatter 30:0767 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 17:3545 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 9:5263 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 10:1414 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 62:5957 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 36:5855 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 8:3229 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 44:5886 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy 9:1842 / 130  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard 30:3529 / 181  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy 16:3757 / 148  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium dnf  
 240:24101 / 204  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard 73:1347 / 188  
Circle city Christmas night 2020230:4940 / 134  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 17:1037 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 46:1467 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night 42:5472 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 22:1147 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 28:4241 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 30:4570 / 202  
Buchwald, Training 7:2443 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 59:5552 / 144  
sdasd 14:0223 / 123  
UFSM - Ok 13:4616 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 67:0752 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Ardnaskie 5 102:0636 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 19:4972 / 190  
Ardnaskie 4 34:2249 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 92:5751 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 43:5945 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 32:5541 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 47:3838 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 44:0054 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 25:1195 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 34:3276 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 44:3359 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 41:3051 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 39:3080 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 35:0692 / 186  
West Cumberland 41:5637 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 42:5075 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 37:3780 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 60:2658 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 42:4249 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 54:0985 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 39:2382 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 71:2462 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 75:5759 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 40:3060 / 196  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 50:1983 / 224  
Erskine 2216:0588 / 282  
Erskine 1 27:0680 / 208  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 90:5849 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 26:0955 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 7:4640 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 9:22119 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 10:57112 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 12:4157 / 183  
Kalkleiten, Long 72:1675 / 135  
Hansta West, long 124:1281 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 41:0758 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 52:0671 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 7:0546 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 11:5367 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 9:4942 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 10:1131 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 19:3429 / 152  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 60:3649 / 169  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 64:0149 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 10:5052 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 54:20101 / 264  
Hansta West, Night 46:5429 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 23:3138 / 132  
Ghosttown V2 26:3658 / 130  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 49:4865 / 190  
SCFL S2 R5 41:3133 / 154  
Ghosttown dnf  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 38:0783 / 165  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 23:4163 / 168  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 24:4343 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 32:1793 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint 18:3191 / 194  
SCFL S2 R4 39:4844 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-15 95:0834 / 88  
Forest Umbra, Middle 44:2187 / 192  
A run on the beach  20:1925 / 112  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 49:05103 / 164  
Hansta West, middle 33:1146 / 158  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 42:2052 / 177  
The real night 25:5520 / 80  
Björköby middle 76:18106 / 151  
SCFL S2 R3 47:3228 / 165  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 58:2566 / 157  
Hailuoto night 35:5932 / 121  
Hansta West, Short 26:1056 / 180  
Nya Varvet, Middle 34:2072 / 157  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 30:0240 / 156  
WOC2020 48:5817 / 93  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 31:4053 / 195  
Larsmo long 69:2241 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  36:5876 / 189  
CFEB 2020-11-01 dnf  
 257:3018 / 112  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 66:0138 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle 44:1362 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 25:4788 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 101:3233 / 93  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 78:4847 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 31:2238 / 182  
Hollola night 2 45:2637 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 48:2684 / 196  
CFEB 2020-10-15 74:2227 / 80  
SCFL S2 R1 44:1754 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 50:5962 / 184  
Not another maze 17:5633 / 116  
GSDIVOC10 81:5641 / 81  
 2dnf  
 365:2234 / 128  
GSDIVOC9 60:0838 / 90  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 550:3031 / 130  
GSDIVOC8 27:0333 / 152  
GSDIVOC7 49:1143 / 136  
Tähtiniemi 1 night 67:2952 / 96  
GSDIVOC6 39:4443 / 126  
GSDIVOC5 42:4151 / 165  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle 47:3039 / 126  
CFEB 2020-10-01 71:0337 / 107  
GSDIVOC 35:3361 / 135  
GSDIVOC4 44:0232 / 100  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night 74:4739 / 76  
Tähtiniemi 3 night 64:1748 / 98  
GSDIVOC3 60:1548 / 107  
GSDIVOC2 36:1743 / 125  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 55:1479 / 172  
GSVIDOC 67:0632 / 142  
GSVIDOC1 34:4995 / 204  
Hexagon Maze 1 dnf  
 276:5621 / 114  
CFEB 2020-09-15 53:4622 / 95  
Hansta East, Long 57:3570 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Mount Dufferin 6 29:2045 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 38:2771 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 47:1972 / 125  
Micro-O 19:5431 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 65:0947 / 88  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 2 dnf  
L1 Forest Umbra 94:4359 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 5 155:3957 / 80  
Mount Dufferin 4 52:4268 / 114  
Cheire de come - Night dnf  
 268:0633 / 103  
Hansta, Middle 40:0570 / 134  
M3 Hofwald 37:0257 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 76:3746 / 93  
Hansta, Short 16:0055 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 68:4877 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 32:0862 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 63:12104 / 175  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle dnf  
 268:3373 / 201  
CFEB 2020-09-01 110:1424 / 72  
Tähtiniemi new night 56:2957 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina261:2560 / 138  
Night middle231:3427 / 93  
Night sprint in forest222:1343 / 114  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event235:0986 / 219  
Soria 3235:2855 / 174  
S3 Oversee238:2795 / 174  
Soria 2232:4670 / 181  
S2 Oversee217:2571 / 220  
Soria 12dnf  
M2 Mantscha2dnf  
CFEB 2020-08-15 98:5439 / 77  
Tähtiniemi new middle249:4272 / 199  
M1 Forest Umbra234:45108 / 252  
Cheire de come - Middle266:30115 / 253  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2020-08-01272:2028 / 110  

All races shown. View recent races.