Catching Features



Italy RL13

Country:Italy
Club:A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5731
Races Run:581
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Hassel - Middle dnf (0.0) 
portrait 9:34141 / 181  
Winter middle 57:38123 / 171  
Platte South, Middle 45:54121 / 192 (42.8) 
Race 700 57:48128 / 176 55.1 
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 34:3482 / 164 61.9 
Winter night 37:15138 / 177 (35.4) 
Platte Center, Middle 2 53:50111 / 170 (52.5) 
Platte Center, Middle239:3290 / 234  
Dalegarth W, middle 2250:14128 / 228  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 33:4662 / 150 (51.5) 
Hassel Long 1 98:4759 / 128 57.8 
Christmas Challenge - Middle 35:3763 / 152 59.8 
Circle City Christmas night 45:3877 / 173 54.8 
Christmas Challenge - Intro 12:4895 / 163  
Dalegarth W, long 85:2795 / 142 56.8 
Nödinge middle 22dnf  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 53:0396 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 57:5989 / 196 52.7 
Hassel Middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 85:1970 / 131 59.7 
Dalegarth W, middle 44:4491 / 160 57.2 
Hassel - Middel 68:4791 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 23:53100 / 175  
Isebakketjern Intro 3228:56113 / 211  
Kyrkoberget middle 50:0888 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle 37:0796 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 29:28132 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night 73:1363 / 117  
CF 2006 4, long dnf  
 294:2573 / 167  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 47:1083 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint 30:2379 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 12dnf  
Cr^onica 59:4287 / 120  
Venice middle 67:0470 / 126  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 63:2091 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short 19:3792 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 49:0081 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 33:0588 / 156  
CF 2006 3 middle 60:11108 / 147  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 47:2495 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 83:2262 / 116  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 35:5693 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 dnf  
Venice, sprint 2 27:2881 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 67:28112 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 18:51114 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 72dnf  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 51:5273 / 145  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 73:5879 / 127  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 70:05103 / 159  
Waschberg, Training 13:39104 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 62:1087 / 148  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle266:1995 / 186  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 31:5658 / 129  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 11:5252 / 155  
Try to complete in 1 hour < dnf  
Elsaich 35:3697 / 173  
Sprint dnf  
Isebakketjern 26:45100 / 199  
Venice sprint 1 31:0681 / 154  
 227:3493 / 217  
Kungälv Long  dnf  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 95:4896 / 136  
sargia  14:1293 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 80:1096 / 152  
Siitama night258:2590 / 159  
Kungälv 1 Middle 22dnf  
Sprint Challange 64:3469 / 130  
renom 18264:1979 / 122  
Reposärkät middle 57:4344 / 138  
Reposärkät middle/long night dnf  
Some old place in Italy 39:4986 / 178  
Reposärkät long 84:0782 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 22:37131 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 46:1988 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 38:45135 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night279:46108 / 153  
Nya Varvet, Short 32:0499 / 181  
Siitama middle253:58147 / 220  
Middel down Forest dnf  
beno c223:15146 / 213  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 68:1192 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro242:05155 / 302  
High Rigg N, long 94:1573 / 131  
Joutsenenpesä middle 64:3995 / 163  
JohnT231:53122 / 238  
beni b240:29122 / 190  
Aguiar da Beira 1 13:51118 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 39:34117 / 178  
beni 1 a258:00112 / 186  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long.2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night263:2997 / 156  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 42:22108 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle dnf  
 255:46124 / 292  
Hailuoto night 50:2574 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night275:28107 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3231:34177 / 404  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 62:0296 / 196  
Hailuoto middle239:12130 / 283  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long2122:3795 / 172  
EGYPT2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 32:04132 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long282:4576 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä middle 61:23104 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 33:00126 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night 68:0888 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 49:41103 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 16:27104 / 153  
Saarijärvi 2 night260:2881 / 143  
Saarijärvi night259:4895 / 170  
Hillside Run dnf  
Platte, Middle 2 40:0892 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 35:42104 / 159  
Saarijärvi middle 2 62:5090 / 131  
Platte, Training 13:28106 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 83:3370 / 107  
Halland Night Middle 33:5885 / 139  
Halland Long dnf  
 289:46167 / 220  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 32:3073 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 45:0671 / 138  
Laikko 3 night dnf  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 47:2585 / 145  
Laikko v2 night 79:2277 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 89:27109 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 23:58118 / 170  
Dawn Breaks dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 43:5777 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long 85:2247 / 112  
Köttkulla Long 113:1087 / 161  
Long 107:2178 / 150  
Night Middle dnf  
Prologue 18:4893 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 79:0953 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 78:0661 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 54:5287 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 27:4486 / 162  
Laikko middle 121:0196 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 29:23110 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 74:1860 / 100  
Kairobadet Middle 2 75:0095 / 139  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 81:4774 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 49:5966 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 34:2077 / 154  
Kairobadet long 106:3084 / 115  
Technical Challange, Final 33:0587 / 139  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 72:2079 / 116  
Opening Night 33:1257 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint 30:1758 / 153  
 224:1664 / 227  
Langeland day 2 72:1487 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 49:4178 / 142  
Technical Challange, Q3 15:5669 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 dnf  
 228:56130 / 194  
Technical Challange, Q1 19:48100 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 24:1073 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 76:0055 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 34:3665 / 158  
 229:4579 / 226  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 71:5360 / 121  
Loka, easy middle 24:0335 / 97  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 66:3178 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 58:5686 / 159  
 254:08109 / 209  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 51:3082 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 80:2071 / 138  
 280:07101 / 202  
Mantscha, Contour-O 97:1966 / 130  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 50:43123 / 186  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 36:40108 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 74:4782 / 158  
 2dnf  
Langeland Day 1262:0697 / 201  
Jerash Day 1 dnf  
 229:2555 / 204  
Mawbray, control picking237:20101 / 164  
Kairobadet middle dnf  
 257:5989 / 173  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Teisko 1 night  56:3949 / 92  
Øyberget Middle 43:5071 / 126  
 241:4186 / 173  
Fremo CP 39:4075 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 49:1486 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 63:5771 / 128  
 2dnf  
 358:2892 / 196  
Teisko 1 middle 64:0269 / 139  
 274:09103 / 199  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 92:5453 / 98  
 295:0662 / 121  
Manchester Farm dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 28:0679 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 51:2186 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 96:5793 / 157  
 2dnf  
 380:12112 / 235  
Kairobadet Short 38:26125 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 65:5168 / 131  
Carwell's Labyrinth long 108:2051 / 105  
 2109:0459 / 136  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 59:5793 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 40:4778 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 110:0378 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle dnf  
 262:1291 / 175  
Forest Umbra, Long 180:3561 / 95  
Forest Umbra, Middle 109:5092 / 148  
Portugal O' Summer 58:0076 / 155  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
 2dnf  
Hawse End middle 49:0287 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 18:1674 / 130  
 2dnf  
 315:3598 / 234  
Kaleva Church sprint 22:2474 / 155  
 2dnf  
 320:35112 / 247  
Hawse End short 32:0582 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 87:5570 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 12:0180 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 24:4273 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 40:4499 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1246:23116 / 211  
Muncaster W, middle 2 46:2686 / 147  
Muncaster W, long 88:4165 / 109  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 95:5562 / 104  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  44:5264 / 112  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 65:1865 / 116  
 264:4480 / 148  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön dnf  
The final, Stora ålsjön 79:2557 / 84  
WOC2021-Training-E4246:0190 / 224  
Open orienteering Mapper test 19:05101 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 30:5787 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3235:59107 / 201  
Muncaster W, easy intro 26:1279 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 32:02111 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 12:0167 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 29:3663 / 130  
 223:3475 / 208  
 324:3980 / 208  
Metsäkylä 1 night dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E1 33:3482 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 16:3797 / 129  
 210:3974 / 178  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 64:08107 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 14:3481 / 144  
 213:28101 / 209  
Africa - Eco Disaster 92:3865 / 111  
Isengard sprint 27:4172 / 173  
 227:03115 / 273  
 324:1696 / 273  
Threlkeld day 75:2469 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 10:31107 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent260:1372 / 178  
Threlkeld night 71:45104 / 135  
Night course at an logging area241:2562 / 115  
Kauppi 1 long dnf  
 2141:1095 / 179  
 3146:3398 / 179  
Africa - North and Sahara 59:1160 / 109  
Kauppi 1 night 102:2376 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 70:4296 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 63:52105 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 29:1494 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 32:22111 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange dnf  
Schöckl S, Middle 44:15135 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 117:2299 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 29:05111 / 211  
 238:28194 / 317  
 332:51181 / 317  
An Ras 2021: Stage 62dnf  
 3dnf  
Africa - Night Event 55:1144 / 95  
Tuckland easy course 39:01150 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 80:0093 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 87:33112 / 165  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 47:42103 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 105:1094 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle268:22141 / 242  
Africa - Central Region2dnf  
Opaliha dnf  
Not another Australian map! 34:0295 / 191  
Firenze 35:0849 / 107  
 227:0464 / 161  
Oversee, Sprint 2 23:3099 / 184  
 2dnf  
 330:19161 / 247  
Oversee, Sprint 1 26:44124 / 217  
 220:27140 / 337  
 336:46216 / 337  
Africa - Southern Tour 59:1180 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 98:3590 / 145  
 2dnf  
Dalegarth long middle 74:07105 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 77:1784 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 26:48121 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 145:0969 / 125  
Resafjellet 66:09117 / 182  
Africa - City Tour 40:1557 / 148  
 2dnf  
 333:4258 / 205  
Dalegarth short 53:15120 / 175  
 294:02170 / 245  
Short one 32:0798 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle273:27121 / 198  
 360:55106 / 198  
Kårsta, short night dnf  
Kårsta, middle 2 177:26102 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 69:3397 / 138  
 254:3997 / 173  
 3dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 38:2296 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 59:3076 / 128  
Borowdale middle 2 66:2638 / 79  
Saarijärvi middle 2 73:2094 / 124  
ColesBay 140:5292 / 130  
 2143:32103 / 162  
Kårsta, middle2dnf  
Borrowdale easy 28:40112 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 57:1188 / 120  
Kårsta, short dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 55:2473 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 71:09124 / 181  
 248:26134 / 237  
Borrowdale middle 1 52:22102 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 55:1980 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 61:1689 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 43:27107 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 52:04142 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 71:25105 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint 2dnf  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 26:42125 / 188  
 222:22132 / 225  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 84:5168 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 27:39111 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 94:4181 / 162  
 274:1793 / 240  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 dnf  
 2130:49137 / 222  
 3dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 45:46128 / 235  
 247:03167 / 307  
THe Final 89:5480 / 122  
Melville Caves 141:50122 / 179  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.5 long 81:3180 / 124  
 276:3683 / 163  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 dnf  
 291:3674 / 137  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 31:04127 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 56:2385 / 158  
Swedish middle 59:38101 / 197  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth 7, Long 117:3868 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 28:58121 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 dnf  
 286:21107 / 155  
 3dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 night 62:0881 / 104  
Portugal by night 59:1998 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 45:4383 / 150  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 58:01109 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 29:2076 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2258:06133 / 214  
Middle Earth 4, Night dnf  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 dnf  
 222:15122 / 324  
 325:02136 / 324  
Kauppi 3.4 long 87:5963 / 113  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals248:27136 / 273  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance260:30126 / 214  
Middle Earth 2, middle training218:36181 / 290  
Korong Spur Night235:10107 / 177  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 66:23139 / 203  
Short course dnf  
Korong Spur Long 152:26119 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 41:19127 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 84:26105 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 15:54131 / 260  
gsdivoc21 (8) 82:3978 / 121  
Snow Maze2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:4049 / 173  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 126:3895 / 141  
test2 dnf  
test1 58:1357 / 99  
Costa de Lavos (1) 65:2789 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3 57:21115 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 64:15147 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 55:31136 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3251:19214 / 307  
Askham 2 - easy course 29:01134 / 207  
Askham 1 60:07103 / 157  
Middle south 55:5674 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 94:47135 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2262:04227 / 347  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1261:38270 / 385  
Short fast course  7:14140 / 211  
Waterfall2dnf  
 360:5360 / 217  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint240:14347 / 535  
 327:14279 / 535  
 426:04268 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 24:45128 / 193  
NIght Middle distans 50:2397 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night279:33170 / 269  
Kauppi 3.1 78:56120 / 154  
 265:43130 / 191  
Brügg Sprint 44:0384 / 185  
 227:5167 / 265  
Soria Sprint Training 26:1696 / 178  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 63:4464 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long2174:53218 / 333  
 3132:55190 / 333  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 91:25101 / 159  
 292:56113 / 183  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:4686 / 229  
Teeside Sprint Training 20:42111 / 174  
 214:42139 / 262  
Long 69:2680 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 75:26108 / 209  
 257:56140 / 330  
[CFWOC21]-Middle280:01333 / 582  
 3dnf  
 466:04289 / 582  
 572:09310 / 582  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 8:14116 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 102:44140 / 181  
 261:44155 / 218  
 3dnf  
High Rigg 4, long 114:3886 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle 96:33119 / 180  
 265:48120 / 213  
North side Easy 20:4373 / 169  
Bran, Short 41:14172 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 14:52123 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 102:50122 / 151  
Middle Downy Forest dnf  
Chiswickfield National Park  24:2480 / 110  
test1 75:2444 / 89  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 56:04249 / 346  
 236:19430 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6)282:3995 / 147  
gsdivoc (5)261:04154 / 222  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 49:08124 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 136:5397 / 134  
 2107:38104 / 161  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 80:26134 / 188  
 259:18116 / 225  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 80:16101 / 158  
Chesterwoodham Farm dnf  
test 83:1453 / 99  
 269:2751 / 116  
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 59:0373 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 17:3481 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 54:51101 / 136  
San Giovanni 27:11109 / 205  
newbury national preserve  37:0597 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 31:35239 / 384  
 223:26726 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 35:18169 / 233  
 2dnf  
 328:43173 / 286  
capanne small81 82:2486 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 30:00144 / 218  
 226:13146 / 281  
gsdivoc (3) 151:4688 / 141  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 495:43106 / 213  
gsdivoc(2) 104:15102 / 126  
 297:18121 / 160  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 26:45150 / 210  
High Rigg 82:24104 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 43:41129 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 26:12129 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 108:34155 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 146:50100 / 149  
 2119:50113 / 201  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 101:09121 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 85:16168 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 79:04115 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 42:01153 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 79:01133 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 25:22125 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 123:5092 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 41:53142 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  50:47103 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 40:53113 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 99:54117 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 92:27146 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 64:12149 / 200  
Whinlatter 44:50123 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 28:10123 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 13:54107 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint dnf  
 214:54145 / 255  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 97:00107 / 169  
 286:21127 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 75:31136 / 194  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 14:11145 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 68:57133 / 195  
 263:23161 / 255  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard262:17148 / 247  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy226:55127 / 194  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium267:14131 / 204  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard2151:25150 / 277  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Circle city Christmas night 2020250:2967 / 134  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy230:36110 / 185  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard290:30173 / 260  
Österrödjeberget night 112:55102 / 142  
 2dnf  
 363:51126 / 208  
Buchwald, Bonus 29:52102 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 55:2282 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 58:41130 / 203  
 238:54130 / 284  
Buchwald, Training214:48204 / 280  
Dalegarth 2279:27104 / 186  
UFSM - Ok216:2366 / 148  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland2105:42126 / 204  
A-mazing Grazing2dnf  
Ardnaskie 52dnf  
 3dnf  
 4185:1894 / 156  
 5165:3391 / 156  
Maria Trost, Short2dnf  
 334:08177 / 277  
Ardnaskie 4286:53100 / 166  
Ardnaskie 32dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5147:2696 / 163  
Ardnaskie 22dnf  
 372:27115 / 181  
Manesty, West Cumberland250:14120 / 193  
Ardnaskie 12dnf  
 3115:09135 / 212  
Nr. 400 - The Map235:28166 / 256  
Babylon, Middle256:34163 / 246  
Joutsenenpesä night2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3292:08142 / 203  
Chaud Clapier - Middle281:09174 / 296  
Österrödjeberget middle277:41194 / 251  
West Cumberland276:38153 / 209  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2258:29145 / 228  
Växjö OK middle283:15173 / 229  
 377:14172 / 229  
Vähäjärvi nigh285:00123 / 178  
[CoronaBlues]-E192dnf  
 3116:24210 / 347  
Darnaway Half Nine2dnf  
 3dnf  
 482:5591 / 193  
Vähäjärvi 2 long2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4122:15139 / 204  
Vähäjärvi middle 12132:38204 / 286  
[CoronaBlues]-E182dnf  
 3198:22206 / 357  

All races shown. View recent races.