Catching Features



Sweden KentaKofot

Country:Sweden
Club:IKHP
Email:you must log in
Ranking:9278
Races Run:446
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Setmurthy, long 46:507 / 50  
Tähtiniemi middle 46:3024 / 81  
cs2022b 36:479 / 84  
Setmurthy, night sprint 14:474 / 89  
Platte South, Middle 32:3615 / 125  
Setmurthy, middle 34:0532 / 116  
Lodore, middle 2 dnf (0.0) 
Sprint 27:1812 / 97 (75.3) 
Valonsadero, Short 21:0416 / 147 (79.5) 
Tähtiniemi middle 2 40:0816 / 118 90.8 
Lodore, middle 32:4316 / 150 82.7 
Esgaroth, Sprint 27:4321 / 132 92.8 
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle 36:2922 / 115 88.5 
Kungälv 3, Long 1 50:2915 / 101 93.3 
Thanks Billo :-) 36:3412 / 111 107.8 
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long 59:378 / 89 100.6 
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 42:306 / 109 99.8 
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 38:1421 / 144 91.5 
Random Long dnf (0.0) 
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro 31:2836 / 136 80.0 
Haukilampi 2 middle 36:2230 / 134 (73.2) 
Haukilampi 2 intro 31:3210 / 149  
 2dnf  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 35:0614 / 165  
ME22, Rivendell long 63:027 / 124  
Randomized map | Very very steep dnf  
ME22, Isengard sprint 18:3912 / 176  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 34:336 / 159  
Routechoice Middle 23:014 / 117  
ME22, Edoras night 41:2217 / 115  
Test 3, middle 33:2111 / 117  
ME22, Dead Marshes long 51:0612 / 126  
Test 2, middle 29:0321 / 157  
ME22, Edoras sprint 17:5834 / 184  
Random test 2 21:4413 / 132  
ME22, Rivendell middle 35:2424 / 172  
Middle Earth 22, intro 28:5526 / 174  
Harrop S, control picking 26:5622 / 178  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM 35:0417 / 155  
Ramdom map middle 19:0546 / 144  
Randomized - fast middle 25:0922 / 112  
Harrop S, long 55:3021 / 127  
SwimO Intro 13:4131 / 95  
Harrop S, middle 39:1018 / 155  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 33:5623 / 179  
Haukilampi 2 night 44:5225 / 118  
Harrop S, intro 17:2411 / 186  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! 20:2810 / 145  
Gowbarrow route choices 52:1024 / 132  
Haukilampi 2 middle 42:4337 / 155  
Gowbarrow, middle 32:5313 / 189  
La Copa Catalana 2022244:0436 / 243  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long 48:1324 / 154  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 22:3021 / 139  
LIVE #500 dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle236:5133 / 265  
Kellotapulit, contour-o dnf  
Haukilampi night 36:529 / 130  
Haukilampi middle 35:5427 / 168  
Muncaster E, middle 33:4814 / 180  
Winter run 28:1012 / 159  
Haukilampi Intro 32:3038 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro 21:2634 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle 32:1220 / 157  
Brugeraholz Sprint 19:5739 / 181  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 31:179 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short 25:2862 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle 27:4242 / 180  
Riddarhyttan W, long dnf  
Suitsaari night 39:0015 / 123  
Suitsaari green middle 33:5216 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 41:3716 / 209  
Vätsäri 2 night 34:1733 / 162  
Riddarhyttan W, short 24:4334 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 50:5923 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 31:1625 / 221  
Fantasymap, Long 43:5414 / 160  
Labyrinth 20:1336 / 188  
Armboth S, middle 32:4324 / 187  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 29:3621 / 141  
Oversee, Sprint 19:5553 / 200  
Suitsansaari middle 37:3531 / 160  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 30:2410 / 136  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 43:2427 / 131  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 37:1913 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 18:1755 / 192  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 20:0824 / 180  
 2dnf  
Armboth S, night 21:0927 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint 16:3315 / 208  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ice night 49:0241 / 139  
Suitsansaari intro 22:2732 / 195  
Vainanvuori 34:2422 / 201  
 234:3734 / 298  
Brugeraholz 13:3972 / 228  
Armboth S, long 54:4010 / 151  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 23:5615 / 241  
 223:5524 / 379  
Armboth long 54:5224 / 155  
Hassel South - Long 50:4222 / 146  
Armboth middle 33:0520 / 161  
Örtjärnsklitten 35:1143 / 201  
 238:3890 / 329  
 330:0633 / 329  
 431:4844 / 329  
 529:2328 / 329  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 829:3830 / 329  
Hassel South - Middle 43:2051 / 179  
Hassel South - Short 25:4243 / 200  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 18:3538 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 39:1025 / 166  
Vätsäri 2 intro 21:4540 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 18:4219 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 16:4920 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 29:0224 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 28:5412 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 26:4129 / 241  
 227:2453 / 385  
 326:4942 / 385  
Urberga - Middle 1 25:2520 / 206  
 2dnf  
Urberga - Intro 12:4131 / 220  
Paimio middle 19:3728 / 224  
 219:2831 / 297  
Vätsäri 1 long 51:5818 / 176  
Chandossel Long dnf  
Vätsäri 1 night 34:2836 / 163  
Chandossel Intro 19:4151 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 58:2524 / 186  
Hassel - Middle 39:2918 / 181  
 2dnf  
Vätsäri middle 2 40:5338 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2 36:4648 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 32:5721 / 207  
portrait 7:4467 / 218  
 27:40196 / 524  
Winter middle 30:3420 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 33:2427 / 223  
Race 700 39:2238 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 25:0627 / 189  
Winter long 50:0724 / 157  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 32:3210 / 176  
 233:4220 / 246  
Winter night 18:3932 / 195  
 2dnf  
Platte Center, Middle 2 33:3117 / 184  
Platte Center, Middle 31:2215 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 28:548 / 121  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 35:0331 / 189  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 31:4058 / 156  
Hassel Long 1 59:5020 / 134  
 254:5112 / 198  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 27:3140 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night 33:2540 / 183  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 6:4013 / 167  
Dalegarth W, long 55:5328 / 149  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 35:0529 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 43:1541 / 174  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 35:3076 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 36:4627 / 206  
 2dnf  
Hassel Middle 3 37:2547 / 147  
 233:0730 / 184  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 52:3321 / 131  
Hassel - Middle 2 40:4836 / 118  
Dalegarth W, middle 33:4232 / 160  
Hassel - Middel 34:1133 / 162  
 2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 18:0164 / 175  
 2dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 18:5653 / 167  
 217:1241 / 211  
Kyrkoberget middle 40:2352 / 143  
 2dnf  
 337:2239 / 183  
Ski-O, Middle 29:3235 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 18:1950 / 195  
 217:2222 / 262  
CF 2006 4 night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
CF 2006 4, long 63:3132 / 126  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 41:2179 / 177  
 224:1122 / 247  
University of Vienna, Sprint 25:5554 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 30:0921 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 16:3062 / 156  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 29:4714 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 32:4345 / 127  
CF 2006 3 night 33:2717 / 111  
 233:0416 / 133  
CF 2006 4, middle  41:1833 / 97  
 238:558 / 127  
Cr^onica 42:0921 / 120  
Venice middle 42:2118 / 126  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 39:2239 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short 14:3127 / 186  
 214:4033 / 236  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 35:5223 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 23:3223 / 156  
CF 2006 3 middle 41:2462 / 147  
 237:1526 / 185  
 3dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 28:3413 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 dnf  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 21:3441 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 40:2535 / 131  
Venice, sprint 2 18:0725 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 32:5242 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 13:3785 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 50:5657 / 144  
CF 2006 2 night 39:2519 / 102  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 44:1640 / 127  
 2dnf  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 41:3748 / 145  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 49:0131 / 128  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg dnf  
Waschberg, Training 10:2045 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 35:0518 / 148  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle dnf  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 dnf  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 12:3662 / 156  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 23:5828 / 147  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 dnf  
Elsaich 28:3852 / 173  
Sprint 9:1730 / 142  
Isebakketjern 15:3522 / 199  
sargi dnf  
ñïðèíò òóð 2 dnf  
Venice sprint 1 27:1468 / 154  
Kungälv Long  69:0727 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 52:0229 / 137  
sargia  12:1653 / 146  
 2dnf  
 311:4313 / 200  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 44:0520 / 152  
Western Kinbrae night 23:2328 / 77  
Siitama night 34:4328 / 119  
 237:3653 / 159  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 30:5626 / 161  
Sprint Challange 45:2620 / 130  
renom 18 dnf  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät middle/long night 62:1146 / 118  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 dnf  
Some old place in Italy dnf  
 226:2548 / 242  
Reposärkät long dnf  
 262:0557 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 15:3076 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 37:0645 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 21:4041 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 37:0317 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 22:3340 / 181  
Siitama middle 34:1150 / 180  
 234:2457 / 220  
 3dnf  
beno c dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 22:4513 / 130  
 238:0596 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 42:3818 / 143  
 241:0114 / 179  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 24:5051 / 211  
 221:4222 / 302  
 322:5742 / 302  
 421:3220 / 302  
High Rigg N, long 60:1521 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle 41:5722 / 163  
 242:3929 / 208  
JohnT 22:4932 / 170  
 222:2326 / 238  
beni b 24:4036 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 12:11105 / 213  
 29:15141 / 413  
 3dnf  
 47:0051 / 413  
 5dnf  
High Rigg N, easy 24:3322 / 178  
beni 1 a 40:3245 / 133  
Joutsenenpesä night 42:4854 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 35:1733 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 28:4426 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 37:1744 / 214  
Hailuoto night 36:1144 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 43:3647 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 23:4456 / 205  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 37:1530 / 196  
 2dnf  
Hailuoto middle 40:29103 / 190  
 227:3327 / 283  
 3dnf  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long dnf  
 264:1338 / 172  
EGYPT 33:2026 / 97  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 20:1172 / 190  
 216:4873 / 346  
 316:2355 / 346  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 63:2041 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 38:5230 / 162  
 2dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 19:4650 / 196  
 2dnf  
 320:1671 / 281  
Saarijärvi 3 night 43:3940 / 138  
 242:5742 / 188  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 32:5340 / 150  
 232:1740 / 198  
 333:3558 / 198  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 12:5649 / 153  
 212:4958 / 223  
 312:2434 / 223  
Saarijärvi 2 night 40:1122 / 106  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi night 36:0339 / 128  
 236:0647 / 170  
 3dnf  
Water Features dnf  
Hillside Run 45:5735 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 30:3363 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 28:0064 / 159  
 225:1454 / 221  
 323:5032 / 221  
Saarijärvi middle 2 41:3934 / 131  
 240:5035 / 169  
Platte, Training 10:4562 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 38:0430 / 142  
 236:2219 / 194  
 337:4633 / 194  
 441:1058 / 194  
 536:4122 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 69:3647 / 107  
Halland Night Middle 19:3917 / 139  
Halland Long 37:0038 / 160  
 236:5848 / 220  
 335:0322 / 220  
 436:3845 / 220  
 534:3616 / 220  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 22:5641 / 177  
 2dnf  
 319:5525 / 265  
 419:5826 / 265  
 519:0714 / 265  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 36:3841 / 138  
 236:1943 / 177  
Laikko 3 night dnf  
 251:2943 / 125  
 3dnf  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 36:5750 / 145  
 233:3035 / 190  
Laikko v2 night dnf  
 249:3354 / 132  
 347:3042 / 132  
Laikko v2 middle 47:0644 / 152  
 246:5945 / 204  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 20:5987 / 170  
 218:0447 / 222  
 3dnf  
Old Manchester farm dnf  
Dawn Breaks 39:4156 / 127  
 230:4512 / 166  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 39:2067 / 152  
 234:3657 / 200  
Köttkulla Night Long 64:5937 / 112  
Köttkulla Long 56:3456 / 161  
 245:3130 / 244  
Long 52:3442 / 150  
 2dnf  
 343:4121 / 224  
 4dnf  
Night Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 334:0876 / 216  
 4dnf  
 523:2426 / 216  
 6dnf  
Prologue 14:4575 / 194  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 410:3428 / 313  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 68:2939 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long dnf  
 262:1745 / 137  
 360:2438 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 42:1955 / 124  
 235:5333 / 153  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 dnf  
 217:2834 / 242  
Laikko middle 58:4359 / 138  
 2dnf  
 346:5219 / 184  
 4dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training dnf  
 220:0970 / 210  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 59:5142 / 100  
Kairobadet Middle 2 47:0053 / 139  
 243:0646 / 203  
 340:4123 / 203  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 67:3753 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 42:4146 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real!2dnf  
 325:2342 / 223  
 424:2926 / 223  
Kairobadet long259:1446 / 153  
 357:3737 / 153  
Technical Challange, Final218:0059 / 223  
 317:5356 / 223  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 52dnf  
 346:4245 / 149  
Opening Night 37:5570 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 426:2036 / 171  
Sardanga Sprint223:2356 / 227  
 323:0553 / 227  
Langeland day 2234:2559 / 218  
 331:2531 / 218  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle244:2680 / 188  
Technical Challange, Q3212:1548 / 179  
 311:5742 / 179  
Technical Challange, Q22dnf  
 312:5238 / 194  
Technical Challange, Q12dnf  
 312:5333 / 245  
Middle Earth cup 1, training224:0090 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4265:1040 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown2dnf  
 3dnf  
 427:3467 / 226  
 5dnf  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3254:4625 / 151  
Loka, easy middle216:2038 / 184  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2243:0032 / 187  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1241:0551 / 209  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle255:03117 / 232  
 333:4650 / 232  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle268:4084 / 202  
Mantscha, Contour-O2dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short230:22101 / 262  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short223:2648 / 266  
r.old.m-E4246:4975 / 264  

All races shown. View recent races.