Catching Features



Sweden Mollén

Country:Sweden
Club:OLGY Slayers
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:587
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
LIVE #500 24:1227 / 146  
Flashback #400 19:2434 / 140  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 37:4828 / 170  
Flashback #300 13:3322 / 128  
Flashback #200 46:3717 / 118  
Flashback #100 11:0510 / 169  
Flashback #1 14:3922 / 169  
Wildlakes Intro 12:274 / 133  
Rock climber middle dnf  
Waschberg, Middle 36:0826 / 182  
Home sprint 2 23:0227 / 141  
Haukilampi middle 2 33:3126 / 164  
Kellotapulit, contour-o dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 14:4435 / 74  
Fantasymap Difficulty II 30:5449 / 98  
Fantasymap Difficulty I 12:1339 / 172  
Home sprint 17:2532 / 192  
Fantasymap Intro (night) 25:4217 / 132  
Muncaster E, long 54:4525 / 134  
holliston flats middle 40:4816 / 101  
Haukilampi night 40:2424 / 130  
Haukilampi middle 36:0428 / 168  
Muncaster E, middle 35:0128 / 180  
Winter run 40:0050 / 159  
Haukilampi Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
Muncaster E, intro 21:2130 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle 34:1130 / 157  
Brugeraholz Sprint 21:1152 / 181  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 31:4919 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short 21:0219 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle 28:0845 / 180  
Riddarhyttan W, long 55:5646 / 151  
 2dnf  
Brugeraholz Intro 12:0238 / 180  
Suitsaari night dnf  
Suitsaari green middle 37:1141 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 44:3035 / 209  
Vätsäri 2 night 32:069 / 162  
Riddarhyttan W, short dnf  
 223:0316 / 329  
 3dnf  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 51:2827 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 40:2483 / 221  
Fantasymap, Long 43:3111 / 160  
Labyrinth 23:0755 / 188  
Armboth S, middle 33:3034 / 187  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 29:0013 / 141  
Oversee, Sprint 19:1546 / 200  
Suitsansaari middle 41:0641 / 160  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 34:0628 / 136  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 43:1726 / 131  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 40:2231 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 18:4067 / 192  
 217:5257 / 260  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 21:2543 / 180  
 2dnf  
Armboth S, night 20:5520 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint 20:3252 / 208  
Ice night 46:3435 / 139  
Suitsansaari intro 27:5484 / 195  
Vainanvuori 40:1064 / 201  
Brugeraholz dnf  
Armboth S, long 55:4918 / 151  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 25:0941 / 241  
Armboth long 55:2827 / 155  
Hassel South - Long 50:4723 / 146  
Armboth middle 35:4747 / 161  
Örtjärnsklitten dnf  
Hassel South - Middle 39:1725 / 179  
Hassel South - Short 27:5559 / 200  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 18:2236 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Vätsäri 2 intro 22:4958 / 176  
 224:1399 / 235  
Armboth, short intro 18:5025 / 204  
 2dnf  
Smörvattnet - Intro dnf  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 31:5353 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 31:1775 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
 2dnf  
Urberga - Middle 1 28:3639 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 12:3129 / 220  
 2dnf  
Paimio middle 20:3267 / 224  
 219:4544 / 297  
 319:2629 / 297  
Vätsäri 1 long 52:2724 / 176  
Chandossel Long 84:1142 / 163  
Vätsäri 1 night 36:3060 / 163  
Chandossel Intro 19:2336 / 175  
  18:1020 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 dnf  
Hassel - Middle239:3922 / 264  
Vätsäri middle 2 40:1732 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2 dnf  
Vätsäri 1 middle 36:2384 / 207  
portrait27:1595 / 524  
Winter middle 31:0122 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 35:1846 / 223  
Late Christmas Race2dnf  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas2dnf  
Winter long2dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night2dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 34:2429 / 121  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 27:3749 / 156  
 243:01107 / 242  
Hassel Long 1 56:5617 / 134  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 25:1626 / 158  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 7:1729 / 167  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 39:3755 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 41:0028 / 174  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 41:4954 / 206  
Hassel Middle 3 dnf  
Hassel - Middel237:3353 / 220  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9216:0695 / 330  
Kyrkoberget middle dnf  
CF 2006 4, long dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 26:4240 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint dnf  
 252:38173 / 281  
 327:4390 / 281  
 443:42161 / 281  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 32:5938 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 12:533 / 156  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 31:4547 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 30:1829 / 127  
CF 2006 3 night 34:4930 / 111  
Cr^onica 42:1022 / 120  
Venice middle 45:4631 / 126  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 36:4923 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short 16:1659 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 43:2166 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 25:4650 / 156  
CF 2006 3 middle 41:2663 / 147  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 30:0528 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 67:3442 / 116  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen dnf  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 13:4887 / 156  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg dnf  
Waschberg, Training 11:1872 / 165  
 29:4014 / 205  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 35:2720 / 148  
 2dnf  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle dnf  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 13:0966 / 156  
 210:2647 / 228  
 39:059 / 228  
 49:027 / 228  
 525:54153 / 228  
 634:58156 / 228  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 dnf  
Elsaich 29:0058 / 173  
Sprint 9:0213 / 142  
Isebakketjern dnf  
 2dnf  
sargi dnf  
Venice sprint 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kungälv Long  71:1832 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle dnf  
Siitama night233:3827 / 159  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 33:2752 / 161  
Sprint Challange 54:1951 / 130  
Reposärkät middle2dnf  
Reposärkät middle/long night dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 59:0238 / 144  
Some old place in Italy 29:3049 / 178  
Reposärkät long 56:5232 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 14:1735 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 38:0053 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 22:2354 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 21:5231 / 181  
Siitama middle 36:0167 / 180  
Little 7:0531 / 95  
HEj 7:4215 / 105  
beno c 18:5088 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 24:0529 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 46:1943 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 26:3462 / 211  
High Rigg N, long dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 43:5332 / 163  
JohnT 23:4745 / 170  
beni b 24:4740 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 11:50100 / 213  
 2dnf  
High Rigg N, easy 26:2950 / 178  
beni 1 a 40:2743 / 133  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long.2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 37:1135 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 35:5536 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 30:0538 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 35:2934 / 214  
Hailuoto night dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 47:0454 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 24:3662 / 205  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 41:4150 / 196  
Hailuoto middle dnf  
EGYPT2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 17:4841 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 60:3034 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 44:2372 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 19:3947 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 32:5641 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training212:4855 / 223  
Saarijärvi 2 night 42:4232 / 106  
Saarijärvi night 34:0730 / 128  
Platte Middle 1226:2469 / 221  
Halland Night Middle dnf  
Halland Long 37:0439 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2226:1683 / 265  
Laikko v2 night 45:3433 / 109  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 18:3052 / 170  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 1 dnf  
Africa - Southern Tour dnf  
Dalegarth moderate 19:5459 / 172  
Resafjellet 36:4940 / 182  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 33:0056 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 43:5338 / 158  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 37:5573 / 235  
Kauppi 3.5 long 59:3233 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 26:2257 / 265  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint222:15232 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 68:3149 / 159  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 32:5446 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 45:0582 / 341  
High Rigg 4, long 84:4933 / 135  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 29:40167 / 346  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 45:3942 / 158  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 10:0689 / 203  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 29:5026 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 29:1443 / 186  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 38:3339 / 178  
Erskine 1 dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 24:4547 / 171  
Cemetery Road - Sprint 17:1845 / 181  
Koirarata night 23:5132 / 171  
[CFWC2020]-E13 60:06145 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 23:00119 / 373  
[MV2020] Gara7 25:4727 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 27:5657 / 226  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 21:2515 / 331  
Holly hell - Middle 1 47:5844 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 32:4641 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 33:5922 / 249  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 17:2218 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 11:15103 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 83:3682 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 34:3370 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 14:5783 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 13:2180 / 314  
Col de la Chau - Middle 40:2588 / 212  
Col de la Chau - Short 20:4436 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 24:2142 / 306  
Konkalampi middle 41:4872 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1219:25104 / 409  
Minas Tirith - Intro 5:35100 / 418  
Pekonkangas | middle232:3775 / 405  
[CFWC2020]-E10 73:2861 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 48:5894 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 18:52120 / 502  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 28:45125 / 290  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 24:2460 / 253  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 32:1791 / 265  
Orrdals klint middle 2 30:1769 / 293  
Sprint-Cup E8 21:1190 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 18:32101 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:4795 / 414  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3217:4945 / 336  
[CFWC2020]-E8 82:5092 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 44:32122 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 23:4770 / 484  
Sprint-Cup E5 14:2060 / 393  
Haukkavuori cliffs 43:3273 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 19:0091 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 5:4953 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 68:4897 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 47:55263 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 21:4153 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 17:1878 / 327  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:2429 / 246  
Somewhere middle 4 39:2755 / 219  
GoenteModelEvent20:55114 / 239  
short forest 21:5836 / 274  
Mynttila - Intro 7:3644 / 415  
[CFWC2020]-E4 62:2861 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 29:2972 / 570  
Kvänsås 40:1351 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E32dnf  
Sprint-Cup E2 16:2670 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 18:4987 / 475  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 35:1470 / 215  
Lewes Lake, Middle 66:51117 / 312  
Etang de Lers - Night 28:3867 / 322  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 13:56100 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E2 77:0561 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 41:35207 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 15:0670 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 40:4994 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:3046 / 414  
SpanishCoronaChampionship 40:5767 / 242  
Test af Kirkemile upload 10:0783 / 201  
Mäntänvuori | Short 27:28102 / 369  
Kalajoki middle 3 36:5637 / 224  
Sprinttraining 1 20:4151 / 248  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 52:39140 / 267  
Bordasee, short 27:16121 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 37:1176 / 291  
Isojärvi middle 4 39:5259 / 224  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 26:5295 / 385  
GS280320M 29:3537 / 191  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 26:5639 / 246  
Kvarn | Middle 40:5149 / 275  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 20:1377 / 369  
Isojärvi middle 3 35:4348 / 164  
[CoronaBlues]-E6 dnf  
Maze in the woods 30:4330 / 155  
Woc 2005, Middle 51:0842 / 191  
GS220320c 24:0751 / 200  
GS220320b 38:3440 / 179  
lokura 5:3724 / 186  
WOC 2003 42:5525 / 180  
GS210320b dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 dnf  
Short Middle 25:4040 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 30:0741 / 254  
ValleIruelas night 28:4237 / 162  
ValleIruelas II 38:23112 / 229  
Valle Iruelas 27:0339 / 272  
Luoto middle 5 37:3538 / 126  
Pahakuru 52:5531 / 167  
[reused]-Middle 40:2526 / 185  
Hikuwai - Short 49:1441 / 169  
Rovigo Sprint 2214:2562 / 363  
GS180220M 38:2631 / 86  
GS170220 41:0733 / 86  
Adigeya night 48:3619 / 72  
GS130220S 16:2616 / 114  
GS130220M 37:5327 / 93  
hyvat tuulet night 33:1121 / 104  
Kikirace 4 19:4526 / 93  
kikirace 3 27:2116 / 88  
Loka,middle 23:5625 / 97  
? 41:5720 / 94  
SANTA ROSA 3 58:2135 / 87  
Idre, intro 11:4132 / 122  
Jyvaskyla - Long 58:4721 / 103  
kikirace 2221:0442 / 128  
Rovigo Sprint 19:4045 / 136  
Jyvaskyla - Intro214:4740 / 162  
Happy new 5  36:0131 / 63  
Happy new year 4 dnf  
Happy new year 3 28:5624 / 81  
Hoøya Middle226:5540 / 153  
Nybo Middle 33:4938 / 96  
Nybo Intro 20:1438 / 109  
Urban Night 23:3642 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle 46:1619 / 74  
Øyberget Middle 31:5833 / 92  
Beach Middle 28:0039 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long 123:4639 / 91  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night2107:2366 / 107  
el Dorado226:5027 / 173  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL]2dnf  
Christmas calendar#21216:0787 / 229  
 325:22146 / 229  
Compensation day 1526:2070 / 178  
[color treasures]-E2232:5342 / 159  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint 22:5320 / 97  
Paradiset Series - Prologue26:2858 / 153  
Middle Oskarshamn2dnf  
Ompalompa 36:3319 / 77  
The 4 marshes - Middle 19:5361 / 127  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 30:3014 / 67  
Red Hill - Day 3 dnf  
Martin s.6k2dnf  
Upper Sherman - Short dnf  
Summer 2017-E2226:4377 / 177  
Summer 2017-E1230:3059 / 237  
Loire_sud222:1119 / 119  
Rautajärvi short 3 26:4332 / 136  
Embrapa RJ226:1415 / 111  
10 mila relevant - Skatås2dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2222:4857 / 230  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 19:239 / 81  
Pineforest short 33:3447 / 171  
Kikirace2 25:0116 / 102  
Kikirace1 36:1018 / 84  
Götzenbachtal2dnf  
Fantasy park sprint 21:0130 / 120  
Storsund long 67:1814 / 98  
Storsund middle 44:3326 / 122  
Storsund night 41:5719 / 93  
Börsskäret short 26:1631 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 36:4937 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night230:4140 / 109  
Oronmylly 3 night 46:5429 / 83  
Oronmylly 3 long 60:2123 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 43:3446 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 29:4294 / 167  
 222:2841 / 238  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 32dnf  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle247:2870 / 250  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle230:0544 / 245  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint2dnf  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 26:1447 / 130  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 24:3955 / 165  
Cavedine Night 31:5545 / 104  
Shrinked runners short 27:3118 / 131  
Nipfjället - Sprint dnf  
La Totale, Middle Night 27:2653 / 99  
Söderskogen 2 short 28:3335 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 17:3754 / 120  
Dense Forest ;) 5:5418 / 119  
 25:3127 / 193  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 36:3042 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 25:3039 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 18:5422 / 165  
 2dnf  
Houtu Finale - Night 24:3624 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 38:0932 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 27:0230 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 28:1725 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 43:5049 / 102  
Brainfartland short 26:5941 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 22:0943 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle dnf  
CF-League | Skatås Long dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 23:0939 / 129  
MK Middle 1 29:3344 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 66:1262 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 14:5630 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 28:5938 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 29:5759 / 115  
Söderskogen 20:2837 / 144  
Larchant - Middle dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 13:3452 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 17:3934 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 35:2252 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 53:2732 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 16:2161 / 151  
Race 400 night 26:5722 / 92  
Race 399 dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual dnf  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 55:0561 / 135  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 34:1865 / 137  
 2dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 22:1184 / 169  
Platte - Dürrgraben 26:1177 / 118  
 220:3153 / 164  
Skatås Middle 27:1135 / 123  
Babylon, Night 23:0730 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 44:4947 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 18:5435 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 44:0132 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 36:0273 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 25:4853 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 18:3052 / 141  
 217:0129 / 194  
 317:0231 / 194  
 416:4313 / 194  
 518:0964 / 194  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 15:5232 / 140  
 220:4767 / 190  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
ski-o  24:1038 / 97  
ski -o 28:3433 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 20:5922 / 114  
 221:2640 / 150  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 57:0168 / 150  
Rautajärvi 2 short 28:1329 / 122  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 50:2839 / 83  
Hikuwai Finale 27:2731 / 111  
yo dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 415:0232 / 149  
 5dnf  
ski - o Kazahstan 18:5743 / 113  
 217:5739 / 173  
Huuhkainvuori night 49:4939 / 87  
Ski-o dnf  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
Huuhkainvuori short 28:1166 / 149  
 223:1134 / 223  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 41:0950 / 163  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 57:5575 / 161  
Middledistance226:11109 / 231  
Blumau - fast one 4 25:4549 / 156  
 223:1434 / 223  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M202dnf  
 3dnf  
 429:4351 / 323  
Hikuwai Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn dnf  
 234:1870 / 303  
 3dnf  
Somewhereforest 2b middle dnf  
Hikuwai Short 2 18:3015 / 119  
 2dnf  
Hikuwai Short 26:2741 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle dnf  
Little Ashland OPEN dnf  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN 10:4314 / 102  
Blumau - fast one 3 31:3270 / 126  
 2dnf  
Blumau - fast one 2 31:0658 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 27:2685 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 19:1263 / 161  
Blumau Middle dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night 70:2743 / 118  
Lammhult, sprint 18:2380 / 164  
Trout 21:0261 / 104  
Art, short 16:1930 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 17:2236 / 154  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr dnf  
Kalngale middle 51:1068 / 153  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance dnf  
Tobelbad Middle 3 24:3358 / 145  
Joutsenenpesä sprint 23:56105 / 190  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
[Standard] Smistad 46:4488 / 147  
Tobelbad Middle 2 31:2966 / 134  
Tobelbad, Middle 33:2486 / 153  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
Middle Series 46:4479 / 142  
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 25:3683 / 105  
Middle Series244:1778 / 176  
 363:47114 / 176  
Schönbrunn sprint 26:4572 / 132  
Tekapo Middle 38:0147 / 122  
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 dnf  
[Ocad] Federbach226:4334 / 137  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 111:1853 / 99  
Hamina sprint 2 30:1354 / 105  
Tekapo Intro 16:3958 / 125  
Middle Series 48:5271 / 119  
El Sprinto 2 17:5544 / 86  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 dnf  
Pavia O_O dnf  
El sprinto 20:0951 / 116  
Middle Series dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 4 22:5745 / 89  
 2dnf  
Canada Israel Short 26:4270 / 128  
 2dnf  
Styrian Sprint Series 2 22:2647 / 90  
Styrian Sprint Series dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 57:3868 / 142  
Sprint 1228:5852 / 97  
Aborrtjärn Short dnf  
 214:0762 / 189  
Contour O 4 16:0346 / 102  
 2dnf  
Contour O 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Contour O dnf  
Styria Cup 14 100:0540 / 74  
Styrian Short Track 12 dnf  
Iladalen short night 19:3273 / 137  
Klepp 13:2762 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 38:1640 / 103  
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle 68:3590 / 147  
Maze Event2dnf  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 68:4975 / 142  
Paper mill sprint 3 45:5552 / 102  

All races shown. View recent races.