Catching Features



Spain ManueldePaz

Country:Spain
Club:ALCON
Email:you must log in
Ranking:7355
Races Run:623
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Hemfjallstangen NE, night 25:3340 / 128 73.7 
LIVE #5002dnf  
Flashback #400219:5645 / 148  
Flashback #300 13:5527 / 119 86.3 
Flashback #100212:2354 / 213  
Flashback #1 14:2819 / 164 75.2 
Wildlakes Intro 14:4544 / 129 68.9 
Waschberg, Middle 37:1530 / 171 82.6 
Kellotapulit, contour-o 50:3555 / 164 54.7 
Home sprint 16:5325 / 191 (53.4) 
Fantasymap, Middle 36:0247 / 157  
Brugeraholz Sprint 19:5538 / 181  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, long dnf  
Suitsaari middle 2 42:1924 / 209  
Vätsäri 2 night 33:3826 / 162  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 55:4344 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 35:5458 / 221  
Fantasymap, Long 45:0020 / 160  
Labyrinth 18:1623 / 188  
Armboth S, middle 33:2633 / 186  
Oversee, Sprint 17:5032 / 200  
Suitsansaari middle dnf  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2218:5997 / 260  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 20:3929 / 180  
Waltendorf, Sprint 17:5533 / 208  
Ice night 44:4928 / 139  
Suitsansaari intro 22:2631 / 195  
Vainanvuori 35:3532 / 201  
Brugeraholz 11:5527 / 228  
Armboth S, long 56:2121 / 151  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 24:4933 / 241  
Hassel South - Long 55:5541 / 146  
Örtjärnsklitten 34:3538 / 201  
Hassel South - Middle 45:0964 / 179  
Hassel South - Short 28:0561 / 198  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 20:3566 / 195  
Vätsäri 2 intro 21:3233 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 19:1743 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 18:2959 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 31:5353 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 29:2427 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 28:5746 / 241  
Urberga - Middle 1 31:2359 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 13:4359 / 220  
Paimio middle 20:5474 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long 55:0759 / 176  
Chandossel Long 82:0036 / 163  
Vätsäri 1 night 34:3938 / 163  
Chandossel Intro 19:0737 / 256  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 59:2128 / 186  
Hassel - Middle 46:0751 / 181  
Vätsäri middle 2 40:1031 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2 33:5628 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 33:2834 / 207  
portrait 7:5281 / 218  
Winter middle 34:3359 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 33:2125 / 223  
Late Christmas Race 22:5612 / 124  
It's a joke 29:2221 / 145  
Race 700 39:2136 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 26:5139 / 189  
Winter long 55:0947 / 157  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 35:4733 / 176  
Winter night 22:1386 / 195  
Platte Center, Middle 2237:3253 / 258  
Platte Center, Middle 31:3018 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2228:5619 / 180  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 35:3434 / 189  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 17:1410 / 156  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 25:3928 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night 31:1426 / 183  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 7:4142 / 167  
Isebakketjern Middle 2235:1837 / 240  
Nödinge middle 22dnf  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 29:0424 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 35:0821 / 206  
Hassel - Middle 2 39:2933 / 118  
Hassel - Middel 34:1934 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 15:1433 / 175  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 17:5341 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle 38:4545 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle 31:0661 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 18:0137 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night dnf  
CF 2006 4, long 59:5723 / 126  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 25:2328 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint 22:5330 / 185  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 31:1243 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 27:243 / 127  
CF 2006 3 night 36:1137 / 111  
Cr^onica 41:4213 / 120  
Venice middle 43:5022 / 126  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 36:5725 / 137  
Kungälv 2 Short 15:0641 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 36:4327 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 24:3838 / 156  
CF 2006 3 middle 38:5538 / 147  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 29:5326 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 61:1223 / 116  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 22:0044 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 40:1034 / 131  
Venice, sprint 2 19:2242 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 34:5751 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 10:4735 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 32:4314 / 144  
CF 2006 2 night 42:3032 / 102  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 42:2432 / 127  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 35:2318 / 145  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 48:4325 / 128  
Waschberg, Training 10:5267 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 36:2932 / 148  
Venice sprint 1219:1832 / 217  
Some old place in Italy 27:4943 / 178  
Reposärkät long 58:5441 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 15:0159 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 37:4350 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 22:4259 / 184  
Nya Varvet, Short 22:5944 / 181  
Siitama middle 32:4939 / 180  
HEj 8:5460 / 105  
beno c 16:1518 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night229:5767 / 174  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 45:0134 / 143  
High Rigg N, long 63:5230 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle 43:1726 / 163  
JohnT 22:4731 / 170  
beni b 23:2519 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 11:0188 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 25:2435 / 178  
beni 1 a 39:2737 / 133  
Joutsenenpesä night 36:4434 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 38:3550 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 30:1841 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 36:2040 / 214  
Hailuoto night 32:3228 / 148  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 19:2223 / 205  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 44:5261 / 196  
EGYPT 29:4811 / 97  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 23:1592 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 61:4638 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 39:4237 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 19:5151 / 196  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 31:4629 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training212:2741 / 223  
Saarijärvi night 36:3342 / 128  
Platte Middle 1 24:3327 / 159  
Platte, Training 10:1954 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 39:1137 / 142  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 65:5842 / 107  
Halland Night Middle 20:0026 / 139  
Halland Long 36:5936 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 21:5528 / 177  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 33:1230 / 145  
Laikko v2 middle 48:0751 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 18:4860 / 170  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 30:5917 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long 52:4327 / 112  
Köttkulla Long 49:5036 / 161  
Long 46:5731 / 150  
Night Middle 24:5028 / 148  
Prologue 11:4941 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 17:4222 / 163  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 18:1523 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 38:4532 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 24:5828 / 154  
Technical Challange, Final 17:0123 / 139  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 44:4830 / 116  
Opening Night 25:4222 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint 20:3120 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 35:5421 / 142  
Technical Challange, Q3 14:1659 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 12:5224 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 14:3854 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 20:5325 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 71:4947 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown dnf  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 54:4020 / 121  
Loka, easy middle215:4418 / 184  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 44:4632 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 39:2929 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 35:0247 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 47:4515 / 138  
Mantscha, Contour-O 39:4027 / 130  
Krikan 28:2319 / 70  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 24:2426 / 187  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 25:4556 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 45:1238 / 158  
Langeland Day 1 31:1321 / 137  
Jerash Day 1 20:479 / 120  
Mawbray, control picking 25:4621 / 123  
Kairobadet middle 36:0720 / 114  
Teisko 1 night  37:0429 / 92  
Øyberget Middle 32:3039 / 126  
Fremo CP 26:3323 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 25:5837 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 35:1225 / 128  
Teisko 1 middle 40:0025 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 70:1819 / 98  
Manchester Farm 26:4314 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 21:5938 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 36:3834 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 46:4931 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 21:0852 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 45:2222 / 131  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 42:1952 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 33:5758 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 57:1518 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 41:4528 / 129  
Forest Umbra, Long 107:5528 / 95  
Forest Umbra, Middle 41:0917 / 148  
Portugal O' Summer 30:2513 / 155  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 43:0326 / 147  
Hawse End middle 36:3642 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 13:459 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 16:2223 / 155  
Hawse End short 23:0821 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 53:1324 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:3350 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 20:2043 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 22:5719 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 36:4955 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 29:2919 / 147  
Muncaster W, long261:2131 / 157  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 38:536 / 116  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön dnf  
The final, Stora ålsjön 48:4712 / 84  
WOC2021-Training-E4 36:0736 / 156  
Open orienteering Mapper test 13:4754 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 23:1133 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 28:2733 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 21:2253 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 22:0954 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 10:3957 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 19:4720 / 130  
Metsäkylä 1 night 42:3632 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 26:1635 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 10:0547 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 45:3140 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 10:4836 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster 52:2226 / 111  
Isengard sprint 20:2035 / 173  
Threlkeld day dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:0238 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent 42:2024 / 146  
Threlkeld night 31:5821 / 135  
Night course at an logging area 16:419 / 97  
Kauppi 1 night 50:2037 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 47:4352 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 32:3430 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 24:0143 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 23:1152 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 3:2412 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 28:1766 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 53:1229 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 18:4326 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 37:5235 / 143  
Tuckland easy course 24:08102 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 39:1332 / 158  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 48:4362 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 24:318 / 165  
Kauppi 1 middle 38:1336 / 179  
Not another Australian map! 25:1353 / 191  
Oversee, Sprint 2 15:5639 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 14:3624 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 43:1141 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 54:3034 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 47:1246 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 44:4338 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 18:5839 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 89:3039 / 125  
Resafjellet 36:2134 / 182  
Africa - City Tour 31:4133 / 148  
Dalegarth short 27:1155 / 175  
Short one 16:4419 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 43:5053 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 29:1941 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 35:3023 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 39:5131 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 20:0826 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 38:0025 / 128  
Borowdale middle 2 39:4410 / 79  
Saarijärvi middle 2 40:0948 / 124  
ColesBay 56:1336 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 42:0947 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 18:4958 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 38:3843 / 120  
Kårsta, short 20:4541 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 41:4338 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 29:3459 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 38:5159 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 46:3548 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 45:2446 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 26:4954 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 31:4139 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 43:1934 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  40:1723 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 18:0532 / 188  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 68:5128 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 21:2836 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 56:3438 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 53:5424 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 36:4050 / 235  
THe Final 60:2337 / 122  
Melville Caves 53:1260 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long 62:3847 / 124  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 50:5224 / 109  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 20:2635 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final 43:0324 / 158  
Swedish middle 29:1650 / 197  
Middle Earth 7, Long 70:2235 / 105  
Middle Earth 6, long training 19:0133 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 55:2326 / 122  
Kauppi 3.1 night 37:2935 / 104  
Portugal by night 42:2868 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day 38:4169 / 150  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 37:1839 / 149  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 19:4831 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 35:3346 / 167  
Middle Earth 4, Night 50:2226 / 100  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 15:4040 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long 70:2336 / 113  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 36:1034 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 14:5944 / 219  
Korong Spur Night 25:0355 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 32:4750 / 203  
Short course 15:1042 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 69:0035 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 35:42107 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 34:0030 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 12:0252 / 260  
gsdivoc21 (8) 60:1262 / 121  
Snow Maze dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 49:1850 / 141  
test1 22:3634 / 99  
Costa de Lavos (1)234:1046 / 222  
Kauppi 3.3 38:5644 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 38:4768 / 196  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 33:3959 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3231:12140 / 307  
Askham 2 - easy course 16:3772 / 207  
Askham 1 37:2347 / 157  
Middle south 28:4517 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 30:5850 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 32:1593 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 30:02104 / 265  
Short fast course  5:3024 / 211  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 20:29103 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 dnf  
 217:4067 / 247  
NIght Middle distans 27:5854 / 124  
[CFWOC21]-Night 47:2855 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1 48:2658 / 154  
Brügg Sprint 24:4130 / 185  
Soria Sprint Training 16:0623 / 178  
[CFWOC21]-Long 88:2159 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 dnf  
Brügg Prolog 15:2727 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 11:0835 / 174  
Long 40:5025 / 106  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 32:4843 / 209  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 42:5366 / 341  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 3:3529 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 31:3230 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long 82:4428 / 135  
Svata Anna, Middle 40:4140 / 180  
North side Easy 17:5934 / 169  
Bran, Short 29:57146 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 11:3454 / 238  
Middle Downy Forest dnf  
Chiswickfield National Park  14:2638 / 110  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 23:2586 / 346  
 220:04155 / 698  
gsdivoc21 (6) 44:2830 / 122  
gsdivoc (5) 32:5078 / 180  
gsdivoc (4) 65:4749 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 47:0946 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm 44:4337 / 158  
Chesterwoodham Farm 24:2115 / 98  
test 52:2823 / 99  
Fell Pond Course 3 20:4433 / 110  
San Giovanni 3 8:5735 / 115  
San Giovanni 2 22:4385 / 136  
San Giovanni 17:0330 / 205  
newbury national preserve  20:0834 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 15:1265 / 384  
 213:56468 / 1385  
 314:23493 / 1385  
 414:44508 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 20:3545 / 233  
capanne small81 53:3353 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 19:1549 / 218  
gsdivoc (3) 43:2130 / 141  
gsdivoc(2) 57:5043 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 16:0747 / 210  
High Rigg 58:3037 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 36:5379 / 217  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 18:3951 / 209  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 47:0264 / 188  
gsdivoc21(1) 73:4437 / 149  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 42:1849 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 49:3637 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 25:2952 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 40:4749 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 16:2242 / 205  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 20:1353 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  26:1832 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 21:4720 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 56:2335 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 47:1661 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 27:4939 / 200  
Whinlatter 32:3778 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 17:4848 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 8:5845 / 194  
Nr. 400 - The Map 22:1462 / 198  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 30:3331 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 29:5950 / 186  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 40:1959 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 33:5753 / 176  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 29:3146 / 214  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 45:0264 / 224  
Hollola middle 2 39:3937 / 196  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 43:4430 / 184  
GSDIVOC8 25:4927 / 152  
ojo arboles 8:3149 / 152  
Teesside University 2 24:1654 / 180  
Teesside University 1 18:1049 / 231  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 12:1644 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 33:4554 / 230  
trial by fire 16:3124 / 188  
competition rings 13:098 / 204  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:2626 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 31:0130 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A2dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:0932 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 21:1633 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 4:5621 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 16:3139 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 42:4842 / 148  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  29:4785 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 34:3029 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 11:3538 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 11:3836 / 198  
10mila202x-training 25:1372 / 288  
 14:1398 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 32:3841 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 11:1446 / 284  
Chaud Clapier - Night 32:4237 / 203  
[CFWC2020]-E152dnf  
 334:0298 / 448  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 13:4370 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 39:0576 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 49:2046 / 174  
Desert night race dnf  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 29:0116 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 43:3557 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 78:0672 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 45:0565 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 22:17100 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 24:0369 / 206  
[MV2020] Gara7 27:3264 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 26:0638 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 34:4943 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 60:4788 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 64:0035 / 155  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 22:1447 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 42:1837 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
Upie - Sprint 1 14:4347 / 205  
[Svindal] Middle 36:0866 / 308  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 45:5037 / 181  
Board Mill sprint 35:4040 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 12dnf  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 18:4858 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:4488 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 84:0283 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 35:5381 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 17:19132 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 14:11109 / 314  
Col de la Chau - Middle 29:3938 / 212  
Monte Xalo220:2126 / 248  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:0432 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 18:2990 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 20:2434 / 273  
[MV2020] Gara4 28:5790 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 33:0658 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 37:5528 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 52:12135 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
Chabeuil Sprint 11:3127 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 39:4246 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 41:0857 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 19:1420 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 18:4476 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 3:3614 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 29:5046 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 19:2154 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle 32:2067 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 17:5755 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 21:4940 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 84:49118 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 46:5482 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open 36:0751 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 22:0554 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 25:3853 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 23:0447 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 22:5244 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 34:3887 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 37:4498 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 26:2784 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:1050 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 60:5738 / 116  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:3144 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 21:2021 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 39:0157 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:0339 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 24:3864 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 35:02120 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 30:0166 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 10:3065 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 26:2959 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 60:0171 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 19:2529 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 31:5786 / 293  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 13:5844 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 20:52101 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 25:4756 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 21:4717 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 17:1450 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 14:4351 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:1345 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 34:5868 / 280  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 18:1158 / 304  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori220:3192 / 352  
[CFWC2020]-E8 83:1998 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 45:19127 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 27:57175 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 23:4079 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 29:4790 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 20:1123 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 33:2569 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 18:54115 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 19:1164 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:2418 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 18:23110 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 14:4177 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 14:4072 / 393  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short dnf  
Orrdals klint night, short 30:2684 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 41:0354 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 16:4658 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 6:4776 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 71:53131 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 36:2874 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 25:02156 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 17:3694 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 36:0761 / 178  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:4728 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 27:5247 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:4170 / 246  
 24:1826 / 326  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 23:0522 / 483  
forest long 78:3057 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 0:4724 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 16:5260 / 219  
short forest 26:2196 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 64:0685 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro dnf  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek 34:4757 / 256  
Västersjön, middle 22:4471 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 72:24141 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 30:2284 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 19:05110 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:4855 / 396  
Sätila - middle dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 18:0160 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 32:3359 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min 17:4499 / 346  
Kvänsås 39:2142 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 16:3553 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 16:1763 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 20:08105 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 46:0941 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 16:45169 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 38:1896 / 215  
Lewes Lake, Middle 48:4250 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 55:1987 / 243  
Etang de Lers - Night 28:5980 / 322  
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C 22:5583 / 144  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A 40:5855 / 386  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 13:58102 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 15:32118 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 91:41162 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 39:13175 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 17:06151 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 43:37108 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 6:45176 / 414  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 25:55108 / 336  
 2dnf  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 25:32123 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 51:2072 / 178  
Bran, Middle 3 28:15108 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 36:54113 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 34:2385 / 378  
Bran, Miidle 1 31:13100 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 17:1645 / 444  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 63:14122 / 333  
Akenstaka - Long 55:4978 / 255  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 68:24101 / 312  
Akenstaka - Short 23:55127 / 334  
Bordasee, short 28:05143 / 346  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 24:1071 / 385  
GS280320M 39:50100 / 194  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 23:07117 / 369  

All races shown. View recent races.