Catching Features



Estonia Uku

Country:Estonia
Club:Harju OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6844
Races Run:253
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Banat 48:3320 / 164  
CFEB 2020-07-01 60:0117 / 102  
Conique 36:5658 / 180 54.6 
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B 9:5831 / 127  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 31:5451 / 181  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 77:3635 / 234 (47.9) 
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 7:3548 / 147  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B 31:4320 / 163 73.1 
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 47:4339 / 309 (52.7) 
Holdhusfjell - Middle 35:2055 / 270 (49.7) 
Pizzorne 64:1332 / 139 70.3 
San Giovanni 4 41:3035 / 162 74.8 
Midsummer Sprint 29:5518 / 125 73.1 
[LOTR-SC] Bree 18:5058 / 245 (53.2) 
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 109:1196 / 222 62.5 
[CFWC2020]-E19 41:3954 / 275 82.9 
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 29:02134 / 313 (52.5) 
trial by fire 16:3023 / 188 65.3 
competition rings 13:1733 / 204 (51.5) 
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 16:4971 / 292 56.9 
[CFWC2020]-E18 78:35108 / 243 67.6 
[CFWC2020]-E17 dnf (0.0) 
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 30:38164 / 340 (52.7) 
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 43:2248 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 25:1873 / 356  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 16:3741 / 417  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 35:2934 / 189  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 12:1973 / 198  
 11:2570 / 189  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 13:38103 / 283  
Chaud Clapier - Night 60:54104 / 202 (46.3) 
[CFWC2020]-E16 72:5760 / 274 74.7 
[CFWC2020]-E15 33:1677 / 356 65.5 
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 13:2453 / 374 68.3 
[MV2020] Gara9 37:3363 / 213  
[CFWC2020]-E14 84:34105 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 49:3597 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 21:2376 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 20:5222 / 206  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 26:2043 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 29:0891 / 244  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 55:4550 / 321  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 54:1520 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio dnf  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo dnf  
Upie - Sprint 1 18:0884 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 47:2041 / 186  
[Svindal] Middle 33:5951 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 39:3378 / 249  
Holly hell - Intro 1 19:3847 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 19:0763 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:2881 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E12 83:0479 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 43:54142 / 374  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 16:11105 / 406  
Holly hell - Intro 0 14:17113 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 24:4945 / 197  
Col de la Chau - Middle 40:5791 / 212  
Konkalampi night 47:1253 / 140  
Monte Xalo 20:5930 / 212  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 16:5467 / 271  
Col de la Chau - Short 22:2149 / 272  
[MV2020] Gara4 29:2398 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 34:2772 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 41:0778 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day dnf  
 243:4362 / 721  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 47:4473 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 14:0276 / 301  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 45:30117 / 234  
Konkalampi middle 43:5893 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 23:2462 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 21:10113 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 4:2943 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 50:4798 / 246  
[MV2020] Gara3 19:5862 / 279  
State Park 33:1714 / 169  
Pekonkangas | middle 33:3677 / 326  
Island of Many Island Intro 17:3843 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 23:1581 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 79:4191 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 55:14138 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 27:25208 / 501  
Sierra de las Villas Open 44:12160 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 22:4362 / 290  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 34:2483 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 41:39121 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 26:0374 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 10:5122 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 64:2343 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 82:0053 / 355  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 8:2237 / 188  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 26:0062 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 38:4251 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 7:5727 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 24:5169 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 34:59118 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 30:5876 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 12:46117 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 27:1773 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long 54:1246 / 222  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 24:22114 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 32:4194 / 293  
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? 56:5657 / 200  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 13:5040 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 19:5786 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 28:4891 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 23:4850 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 19:4579 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 16:4942 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 22:28160 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 3:4590 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 38:1098 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 70:4340 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 31:5046 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 30:2472 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 19:4630 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 18:1962 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 103:11186 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 42:46106 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 30:02211 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:5049 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 25:5044 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 22:0843 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 32:4262 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:4235 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 18:2736 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 35:13100 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E7 17:4496 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 14:1167 / 361  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short 25:4578 / 317  
Orrdals klint night, short 27:0661 / 238  
Haukkavuori cliffs 46:57105 / 271  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 20:44119 / 449  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B 7:0785 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E6 71:20121 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 40:14160 / 540  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 25:07158 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 15:2832 / 327  
 2dnf  
 315:2139 / 391  
 414:175 / 391  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 35:1452 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 32:2355 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 28:0459 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 5:5035 / 187  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 34:53102 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 4:3457 / 246  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 30:15107 / 483  
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle 47:3841 / 151  
forest long 74:4245 / 130  
GoenteModelEvent 3:26114 / 151  
[RCC]-E1 28:05164 / 219  
short forest 29:13126 / 274  
Mynttila - Long 65:4996 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 10:50197 / 415  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek 41:1092 / 256  
Reposärkät 42:0350 / 215  
Västersjön, middle 24:59135 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 68:34114 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 34:17157 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 21:29191 / 569  
Lammhult, easy sprint dnf  
 211:18121 / 532  
Sätila - middle 37:1132 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 20:38110 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 39:01108 / 279  
CFEB 2020-05-01 78:0050 / 147  
Fusine refurbished <10min 13:5645 / 346  
Korvatunturi middle 2 41:3396 / 249  
Kvänsås 46:2180 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 17:4476 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 16:4784 / 419  
Oronmylly West Long 71:0198 / 193  
Sprint-Cup E1 23:07149 / 475  
High Chaparral forest - Middle 45:2738 / 210  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 14:11102 / 327  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 38:50101 / 215  
Slättö sand, middle 45:0490 / 218  
Lewes Lake, Middle 55:5979 / 312  
Mäntänvuori | Middle 55:5489 / 243  
Suololuopal middle 3 46:10113 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 29:3199 / 322  
city sprint 34:1671 / 301  
city middle 62:4670 / 175  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 14:57121 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 16:21148 / 460  
[CFWC2020]-E2 94:43182 / 524  
[CFWC2020]-E1 40:18188 / 614  
 245:09302 / 846  
Oak Reservior Middle 27:4281 / 189  
[CFWC2020]-Training 27:56335 / 660  
 217:55301 / 1265  
 327:14525 / 1265  
 415:10137 / 1265  
 517:40289 / 1265  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 37:0366 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 25:53111 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 25:1469 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 25:39106 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 26:10130 / 493  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black 51:4874 / 178  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black 44:0187 / 208  
Bran, Middle 4 29:52107 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 26:4679 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 65:34254 / 398  
 2dnf  
 335:14103 / 482  
Forbergåsen|Middle 42:52161 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 42:43152 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 30:5994 / 432  
Test2 NJ2D Lang 21:2084 / 171  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 15:50110 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 22:01141 / 444  
Koantakanen middle 4 41:4672 / 224  
Pink Cacti 34:45118 / 279  
[CoronaBlues]-E11 98:45215 / 333  
SpanishCoronaChampionship252:32112 / 292  
GS030420m 60:01216 / 273  
 2132:41249 / 311  
 330:41165 / 311  
Mäntänvuori | Short 29:58135 / 369  
Koantakanen middle 3 45:37125 / 277  
Akenstaka - Long 56:3681 / 255  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 79:17138 / 312  
Akenstaka - Short 31:14191 / 334  
 222:32131 / 437  
CFEB 2020-04-15 108:2689 / 182  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 58:19119 / 340  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 37:15196 / 385  
 231:05163 / 512  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle2dnf  
 330:20100 / 301  
Kvarn | Middle2dnf  
 352:38118 / 353  
[CoronaBlues]-E7222:37150 / 507  
[CoronaBlues]-E6242:4764 / 386  
San Giovanni - contour254:2252 / 295  
[CoronaBlues]-E5234:2896 / 371  
Woc 2005, Middle249:5142 / 247  
[CoronaBlues]-E4251:0481 / 309  
Nava del Pinar Middle242:5862 / 223  
[CoronaBlues]-E3241:4365 / 374  
El Negral (Middle)231:2783 / 255  
[CoronaBlues]-E2233:2488 / 362  
ValleIruelas II233:49100 / 303  
Cheire de come - Middle233:4043 / 273  
[CoronaBlues]-E1261:14127 / 363  
Valle Iruelas230:45108 / 420  

All races shown. View recent races.