Catching Features



Antarctica erbo

Country:Antarctica
Club:Järfälla OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5715
Races Run:800
Races Created:4
Upload Limit:10 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
EGYPT 34:5318 / 37  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 35:5448 / 87  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 13:1061 / 123  
Hillside Run 49:4753 / 93 73.3 
Platte Middle 1 30:2385 / 138 61.4 
Halland Long dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 dnf 0.0 
Middle Earth cup 3, middle dnf (0.0) 
Laikko v2 middle dnf 0.0 
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 19:3475 / 153 67.6 
Old Manchester farm dnf (0.0) 
Dawn Breaks dnf (0.0) 
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 35:2251 / 139 78.9 
Köttkulla Long dnf (0.0) 
Prologue dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 65:3345 / 109 76.0 
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 43:3759 / 120 68.1 
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 22:0058 / 157 61.3 
Laikko middle 49:5930 / 133 84.8 
Middle Earth Cup 2, training dnf (0.0) 
Technical Challange, Q2 16:4261 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 16:2785 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 dnf  
Teisko 1 middle 50:3553 / 139  
Manchester Farm 27:4522 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short dnf  
r.old.m-E2 dnf  
Kairobadet Short 22:1061 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 46:4734 / 131  
Carwell's Labyrinth long 81:0937 / 105  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 39:2938 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle 42:0580 / 139  
Portugal O' Summer 2 69:5048 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle dnf  
 250:5166 / 175  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 47:1341 / 147  
 2dnf  
Portugal O' Summer dnf  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) dnf  
 2dnf  
Hawse End middle 39:5561 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 15:3859 / 130  
 214:3170 / 234  
Kaleva Church sprint 18:1348 / 154  
 217:3066 / 246  
Hawse End short 26:2551 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 59:3146 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 11:0668 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 22:0663 / 138  
 2dnf  
WOC-Training-E5 36:3888 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 dnf  
Muncaster W, middle 2 34:5859 / 147  
 237:4783 / 193  
 3dnf  
Muncaster W, long 64:4336 / 109  
 266:0050 / 157  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön dnf  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  34:3731 / 111  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 44:1835 / 116  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön 42:0021 / 82  
The final, Stora ålsjön 61:5944 / 84  
WOC2021-Training-E4 43:3859 / 156  
 238:2364 / 224  
Open orienteering Mapper test 15:0769 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 25:3063 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 30:0846 / 151  
 228:4650 / 201  
 334:2297 / 201  
Muncaster W, easy intro 21:1851 / 150  
 2dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E2 dnf  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 9:4747 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 29:3562 / 130  
Metsäkylä 1 night 51:2855 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 30:5172 / 223  
 230:4992 / 313  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 9:3836 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 49:1259 / 171  
 249:4785 / 227  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 11:1946 / 144  
 2dnf  
 39:2421 / 209  
Africa - Eco Disaster 58:2837 / 111  
Isengard sprint dnf  
 221:4074 / 273  
Threlkeld day 61:0650 / 141  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 9:1588 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent 46:3338 / 146  
Threlkeld night 41:2780 / 135  
Night course at an logging area 25:5342 / 97  
Kauppi 1 long dnf  
Africa - North and Sahara 45:1546 / 109  
Kauppi 1 night 53:1846 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 50:5062 / 152  
 247:1156 / 193  
Costa de Lavos (2) 39:1561 / 168  
 2dnf  
Schöckl N, Middle 26:1771 / 169  
 225:0982 / 226  
Schöckl E, Middle 23:5059 / 167  
 2dnf  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 4:2950 / 157  
 23:3444 / 240  
Schöckl S, Middle 28:1163 / 169  
 227:3664 / 219  
Tuckland long part 2 55:1339 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 22:1262 / 211  
 220:1277 / 317  
 317:5140 / 317  
 415:5621 / 317  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 dnf  
 2dnf  
Africa - Night Event 29:3121 / 95  
Tuckland easy course 21:3887 / 186  
 221:07139 / 320  
Pedrogao (2) 41:4142 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 dnf  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 53:3373 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 36:5374 / 165  
 2dnf  
Tuckland long part 1 68:0565 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle dnf  
Africa - Central Region 68:3425 / 114  
Opaliha dnf  
 2dnf  
Not another Australian map! dnf  
Firenze dnf  
 218:4835 / 161  
 3dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 2 20:3281 / 184  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 1 dnf  
 218:28114 / 337  
 318:43118 / 337  
 416:1273 / 337  
Africa - Southern Tour 44:5452 / 133  
Våttåsen Long dnf  
Dalegarth long middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi 3 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Dalegarth moderate 21:4391 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 dnf  
Resafjellet 38:0653 / 182  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Africa - City Tour 35:5748 / 148  
Dalegarth short 31:3678 / 174  
Short one 21:0482 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 47:5564 / 148  
Kårsta, middle 2 dnf  
Borrowdale 4 45:5564 / 138  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 24:5553 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 2 dnf  
Borowdale middle 2 39:5412 / 79  
Saarijärvi middle 2 dnf  
ColesBay dnf  
 2dnf  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
Borrowdale easy 19:3772 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 41:3659 / 120  
Kårsta, short dnf  
Kauppi 3.4 middle dnf  
Malaysian shortie 30:2466 / 181  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Borrowdale middle 1 40:0364 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 48:3059 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 30:2975 / 192  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 dnf  
 234:4990 / 266  
Saarijärvi middle 48:5664 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  44:1334 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 19:5489 / 188  
 218:2958 / 225  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 79:5661 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 23:4066 / 222  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 41:39101 / 235  
 2dnf  
THe Final dnf  
Melville Caves dnf  
 252:5467 / 243  
Kauppi 3.5 long 66:1854 / 124  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears 22:3985 / 175  
Middle Earth 8, grand final dnf  
Swedish middle 28:4348 / 196  
Middle Earth 7, Long dnf  
Middle Earth 6, long training 21:0981 / 150  
Korong Spur Long 2 62:3858 / 122  
Portugal by night 41:2165 / 135  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day dnf  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kitluv Revir 2/2 27:5972 / 166  
Korong Spur Middle 2 37:1558 / 167  
Kitluv Revir 1/2 17:5063 / 187  
Kauppi 3.4 long dnf  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals dnf  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance 38:5559 / 169  
Middle Earth 2, middle training 17:06120 / 219  
 215:43106 / 290  
Korong Spur Night 31:5485 / 140  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 41:0798 / 203  
Short course 15:2552 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 86:5885 / 142  
 2dnf  
Korong Spur Middle 33:1691 / 224  
Pedrogao (1) 39:2057 / 174  
Korong Spur Intro 13:0587 / 260  
gsdivoc21 (8) dnf  
 2dnf  
Snow Maze dnf  
Return of Holly Hell - Night dnf  
test32dnf  
test2 dnf  
test1 dnf  
Costa de Lavos (1) dnf  
 2dnf  
Kauppi 3.3 44:0886 / 145  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 44:34109 / 196  
 240:21103 / 238  
 3dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 29:3888 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 16:5078 / 207  
Askham 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle south 30:3832 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1 42:0799 / 193  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 dnf  
 233:15135 / 347  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 33:11132 / 265  
Short fast course  6:18101 / 211  
Waterfall dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 21:57124 / 301  
 2dnf  
 320:36205 / 535  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 22:00114 / 193  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Night 67:53126 / 205  
Brügg Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Soria Sprint Training 20:2667 / 178  
[CFWOC21]-Long 108:24118 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 dnf  
Brügg Prolog dnf  
 222:4572 / 229  
Long dnf  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 70:05214 / 341  
 2dnf  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint 4:4571 / 150  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 36:4684 / 181  
Svata Anna, Middle dnf  
Bran, Short 25:50120 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 12:1375 / 238  
 217:06169 / 289  
[CFWOC2021]-Training22dnf  
gsdivoc (5) 34:0685 / 180  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 dnf  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm2dnf  
Chesterwoodham Farm2dnf  
San Giovanni 22dnf  
San Giovanni221:1983 / 269  
newbury national preserve  24:3170 / 153  
High Rigg 3 23:0395 / 233  
High Rigg265:0270 / 210  
Darnaway - Half Eleven242:08147 / 272  
 339:54132 / 272  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus221:48108 / 245  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 dnf  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 22dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 37:2960 / 194  
Buchwald, Bonus 23:4059 / 157  
Buchwald, Middle 32:0878 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 8:59106 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 dnf  
sdasd dnf  
UFSM - Ok dnf  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland dnf  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
Ardnaskie 5 dnf  
Maria Trost, Short 18:5059 / 190  
 218:5484 / 277  
Ardnaskie 4 34:0948 / 126  
Ardnaskie 3 dnf  
Ardnaskie 2 48:4660 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 36:2261 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 dnf  
Nr. 400 - The Map 23:1776 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 35:0579 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 43:5364 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 34:3360 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 39:43119 / 186  
West Cumberland 45:4969 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 43:1878 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 38:0986 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night dnf  
White Sands NP Middle 1 42:2940 / 159  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 33:2662 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 66:3950 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 83:3379 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1242:39111 / 286  
Erskine 2218:49114 / 282  
Erskine 12dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final226:0273 / 235  
 3dnf  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 8:5169 / 161  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 6:2539 / 164  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 9:5994 / 192  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 14:5482 / 183  
Hofwald, Short 7:3286 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 10:3648 / 122  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 10:5556 / 163  
Hansta West, Night 56:5054 / 112  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 52:4771 / 191  
SCFL S2 R52dnf  
Ghosttown dnf  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle2dnf  
Upie - Short sprint 13:0252 / 194  
Forest Umbra, Middle 48:27108 / 192  
A run on the beach 222:2964 / 140  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 dnf  
Hansta West, middle 35:4765 / 158  
Not another maze 15:5019 / 116  
GSDIVOC5 dnf  
GSDIVOC2 dnf  
GSVIDOC dnf  
GSVIDOC1 31:0680 / 204  
Hansta East, Long 54:5165 / 155  
Triangle Maze 1 dnf  
Hansta East, Middle 37:3967 / 165  
Redmires - Middle 36:4165 / 157  
[CFWC2020]-E19 54:0989 / 289  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E13 dnf  
[Svindal] Middle 48:19133 / 308  
Board Mill sprint 45:3473 / 174  
Trail-O Goente Elite 4:1257 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E11 39:00105 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 15:1891 / 406  
Monte Xalo 27:2596 / 212  
[Grindsted] Prologue 6:0284 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 21:25123 / 271  
[MV2020] Gara4 31:36124 / 306  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 41:4492 / 250  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 45:0964 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 17:46130 / 301  
Konkalampi middle 46:08114 / 251  
Minas Tirith - Intro 8:22217 / 418  
[MV2020] Gara3 27:59128 / 279  
State Park dnf  
Island of Many Island Intro 19:1492 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E10 96:22164 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 78:55246 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 24:26186 / 502  
Sierra de las Villas Open 37:2478 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 23:4977 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 26:4181 / 255  
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint 33:0298 / 235  
Härkävuori - Middle 33:4080 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 38:22102 / 315  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 27:51110 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:1254 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:0957 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B 24:3965 / 253  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 33:2792 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle dnf  
FEGADO [Model Event] 12:56119 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 27:4283 / 356  
Jyvaskyla - Long dnf  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
Orrdals klint middle 2 33:44112 / 293  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 20:30165 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 30:20226 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 34:06139 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint 27:19116 / 317  
Sprint-Cup E8 22:0998 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 24:16104 / 226  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 19:15113 / 338  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 4:33148 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 37:0790 / 280  
HuBei orienteering 33:5381 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 39:05130 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 21:0671 / 221  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 20:54152 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 97:12162 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 44:05118 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 29:25201 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 23:1963 / 253  
Polish Sprint Championships 26:3584 / 309  
Sprint-Cup E8 29:3284 / 256  
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner 3:2743 / 207  
Sprint-Cup E7 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E6 16:14113 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 16:11117 / 393  
[CFWC2020]-E6 83:13204 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 41:14177 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training dnf  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 dnf  
[RCC]-E2 29:5976 / 186  
Mynttila - Intro 9:23146 / 415  
bamboo middle dnf  
yixing banboo dnf  
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) dnf  
Platabek dnf  
Reposärkät dnf  
Västersjön, middle 23:58109 / 309  
[CFWC2020]-E4 73:16146 / 468  
[CFWC2020]-E3 37:04191 / 570  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 23:44235 / 569  
 221:07259 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 12:13153 / 396  
Sätila - middle 46:4675 / 313  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Sprint-Cup E4 21:47122 / 379  
Hakarp - middle 35:5779 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
Kvänsås 44:2771 / 175  
Sprint-Cup E3 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E2 20:26164 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
 222:10179 / 644  
High Chaparral forest - Middle dnf  
Old Summer Palace [Test] 13:4886 / 327  
Slättö sand, middle dnf  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Middle dnf  
Suololuopal middle 3 45:28108 / 257  
Etang de Lers - Night 33:31181 / 322  
city sprint 45:27139 / 301  
city middle 78:53102 / 175  
City Long dnf  
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A dnf  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 16:28154 / 369  
 213:0799 / 440  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 16:20147 / 461  
 212:5472 / 611  
 313:1284 / 611  
[CFWC2020]-E2 102:43223 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 49:47291 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 18:05184 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:4589 / 414  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A 26:06113 / 572  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C 28:51118 / 289  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 25:45107 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 28:39168 / 493  
 2dnf  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green 13:1778 / 270  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White 21:47103 / 194  
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow 32:3072 / 169  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green 12:2467 / 187  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White 14:3538 / 167  
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow 26:1482 / 177  
Bran, Middle 4 31:20128 / 305  
Bran, Middle 3 31:39159 / 332  
[CoronaBlues]-E13 41:13154 / 398  
Forbergåsen|Middle 44:36178 / 378  
Bran, Middle 2 38:22123 / 300  
Bran, Miidle 1 40:05182 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino 15:1496 / 504  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 dnf  
Pink Cacti dnf  
Mäntänvuori | Short 32:12161 / 369  
[CoronaBlues]-E10 69:20106 / 312  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 39:03129 / 283  
Akenstaka - Short 21:31103 / 334  
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 57:35156 / 267  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 66:41149 / 340  
Prueba2 dnf  
Prueba dnf  
Bordasee, short 29:05157 / 346  
Bordasee, middle 45:59165 / 291  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 32:07149 / 385  
GS280320S dnf  
GS280320M dnf  
 2dnf  
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle 38:07138 / 246  
Gronholt Hegn - Middle dnf  
GS270320m 27:0271 / 208  
Kvarn | Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E7 22:47112 / 369  
Isojärvi middle 3 47:36102 / 164  
Maze in the woods 37:2963 / 155  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 43:32116 / 274  
GS220320c dnf  
lokura 5:5972 / 186  
GS210320covid 77:0956 / 120  
[CoronaBlues]-E4 62:38113 / 231  
Nava del Pinar Middle 48:2983 / 175  
[CoronaBlues]-E3 dnf  
El Negral (Middle) 38:3397 / 176  
CFEB 2020-04-01 dnf  
Short Middle 30:36107 / 205  
[CoronaBlues]-E2 dnf  
 243:49144 / 362  
ValleIruelas II 42:41127 / 229  
Cheire de come - Middle dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E1 dnf  
Valle Iruelas dnf  
Hikuwai - Short dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 2 18:2167 / 190  
GS130220S dnf  
sprint 1 florest 26:4949 / 142  
Kikirace 4 dnf  
Loka,middle 27:3549 / 97  
? dnf  
SANTA ROSA 3 dnf  
Idre, intro 17:2970 / 122  
kikirace 2 30:3656 / 94  
kikirace 1 dnf  
Rovigo Sprint 24:5678 / 136  
Jyvaskyla - Intro 19:4273 / 119  
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle dnf  
Happy new year 3 dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3 dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2 75:1071 / 100  
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1 56:1965 / 110  
Basic 44:1644 / 82  
happy new year 2 dnf  
Hoøya Middle 28:3738 / 108  
Happy new year 1 dnf  
Nybo Middle 41:1157 / 96  
Nybo Intro 24:3857 / 109  
Urban Night 25:5552 / 91  
Adigeya 3 middle dnf  
Øyberget Middle dnf  
Beach Middle 29:2246 / 107  
[CF-WOC2020]-Night dnf  
Col du Night dnf  
Col du Remake 36:5060 / 115  
Cheire de come - Short dnf  
SANTA ROSA 2 dnf  
SANTA ROSA 1 34:5946 / 104  
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready dnf  
el Dorado 38:2059 / 120  
feliz 2020 51:4228 / 98  
CFEB 2020-01-01 73:2738 / 73  
Circle City Christmas night 34:3234 / 76  
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL] 34:1261 / 120  
Christmas calendar#23 54:2451 / 93  
 248:3943 / 128  
 348:4044 / 128  
 4dnf  
Adigeya 2 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#22 121:0435 / 84  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Christmas calendar#21 21:5869 / 120  
 214:2874 / 229  
Christmas calendar#20 24:1348 / 109  
 221:4862 / 175  
 322:0067 / 175  
Christmas calendar#19 30:1447 / 95  
 229:2664 / 144  
Adigeya (reused) short dnf  
Christmas calendar#18 dnf  
Christmas calendar#17 dnf  
Compensation day 15 6:4749 / 105  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#16 44:2939 / 85  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#15 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Christmas calendar#14 34:1374 / 107  
Herbouilly - Middle 38:4639 / 92  
 237:3756 / 147  
 3dnf  
Christmas calendar#13 49:4140 / 86  
 2dnf  
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH  30:4232 / 72  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Järvafältet sprint2dnf  
Herbouilly - Short 28:3333 / 95  
 2dnf  
belgian long 35:0635 / 66  
 2dnf  
Long-sprint Siente-Mette2dnf  
Long sprint Siente-Mette229:1422 / 125  
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette2dnf  
Christmas calendar#12 dnf  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#11 23:2053 / 97  
Christmas calendar#10 49:5341 / 92  
Christmas calendar#9 41:4334 / 93  
Christmas calendar#8 49:3868 / 96  
 2dnf  
Christmas calendar#7 40:0039 / 97  
Christmas calendar#6 15:1747 / 113  
Christmas calendar#5 54:3653 / 93  
 253:4865 / 118  
 3dnf  
Christmas calendar#4 38:4165 / 115  
Christmas calendar#3 57:1954 / 97  
Christmas calendar#2 41:5071 / 105  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Christmas calendar#1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Stäket  24:3126 / 47  
CFEB 2019-12-15 90:4528 / 50  
 2dnf  
Huhus III 91:1343 / 74  
 2dnf  
RyaAsar-short 40:3569 / 124  
 2dnf  
 337:2582 / 186  
 4dnf  
 536:3278 / 186  
 6dnf  
CFEB 2019-12-01 dnf  
Vulcania - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Utsjoki Night II dnf  
hanneksen kisa dnf  
 223:2634 / 92  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Mt. Litcfield dnf  
 237:1549 / 80  
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused)  32:5160 / 98  
 230:5565 / 126  
 329:4954 / 126  
Huhus II dnf  
 2dnf  
Huhus beisik run dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short 24:2867 / 93  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 419:2751 / 125  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint 17:5849 / 95  
 217:0466 / 147  
 313:5731 / 147  
 415:1749 / 147  
Night in Lappland dnf  
 2dnf  
OneLegWonder #9223:3969 / 114  
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Suomi7 dnf  
 2dnf  
Loka, night middle237:5664 / 100  
Alcubierre dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Loka, short2dnf  
 319:5138 / 146  
Kytäjä Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths2dnf  
 3dnf  
Downhill Ski O 2216:0268 / 121  
Downhill Ski O218:5474 / 131  
 3dnf  
 417:2256 / 131  
Laikko middle 256:1770 / 114  
athletics 800mts. 4:4169 / 100  
 23:3272 / 160  
 34:06112 / 160  
 43:2816 / 160  
Cheire de come - Sprint 22dnf  
 3dnf  
Vorssa2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Kytäjä Night Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
Cheire de come - Sprint dnf  
CFEB 2019-11-15 dnf  
H/D10RR course 2213:5560 / 139  
Playa2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Kytäjä Middle2dnf  
H/D10 RR course 128:1260 / 174  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10]2dnf  
Kytäjä Long 22dnf  
CFEB 2019-11-012dnf  
 3dnf  
Kytäjä Sprint dnf  
 235:5177 / 174  
vp dnf  
Oskarshamn Middle 2 dnf  
Playa del Ingles dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 dnf  
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 dnf  
Tahkovaara dnf  
Kalle Anka Mästerskapen2dnf  
OneLegWonder #7 dnf  
OneLegWonder #22dnf  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final2dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 439:0297 / 213  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 45:2850 / 133  
 2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] dnf  
CFEB 2019-08-01 dnf  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint dnf  
 229:35126 / 194  
 3dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special dnf  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2019-07-15 dnf  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle2dnf  
 344:2584 / 161  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long2dnf  
 3dnf  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint224:31102 / 215  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
CFEB 2019-07-012dnf  
 3dnf  
CFEB 2019-06-15 dnf  
 2dnf  
Jukola Night dnf  
Jukola 2000 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Peruspintis II  dnf  
Peruspintis dnf  
 2dnf  
1 Control 7:2481 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final dnf  
Våttåsen Night dnf  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 dnf  
Fremo Night2dnf  
Kontiolahti Cup I 67:0462 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part2dnf  
 3dnf  
 422:4189 / 145  
up-and-down, the uphill part2dnf  
CFEB 2019-06-01 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Final230:4262 / 119  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1]2dnf  
Pyrenees2dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 22dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 42dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 32dnf  
Cofusing Cup - Day 22dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 1248:0583 / 153  
Kvarntorp | Long 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Saarijärvi new middle2dnf  
 3dnf  
Metsäkylä middle 22dnf  
Isotonic Relay April 1986258:0496 / 147  

All races shown. View recent races.