Catching Features



Russian Federation Alex Martz

Country:Russian Federation
Club:Tula Les
Email:you must log in
Ranking:6876
Races Run:805
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Honkala Night 33:133 / 3  
Honkala Middle 41:315 / 7  
Honkala Intro 12:1011 / 13  
[CMR]-E2 41:3727 / 47  
 234:1021 / 59  
[CMR] color-maps-reused 71:1929 / 51  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 470:3332 / 73  
 5dnf  
 666:3627 / 73  
 762:1223 / 73  
Contour training dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 553:0332 / 87  
Borrowdale NE dnf  
 246:5271 / 123  
 3dnf  
 452:0783 / 123  
 539:5651 / 123  
 639:0348 / 123  
 7dnf  
Hevonniemi middle 55:0169 / 111  
 251:1969 / 138  
 3dnf  
 451:4772 / 138  
 550:0565 / 138  
 648:4660 / 138  
 748:4660 / 138  
Hevonniemi long 82:3064 / 105  
 2dnf  
 384:2776 / 127  
 478:3259 / 127  
 584:3077 / 127  
 6dnf  
Keltonfell, short 33:3060 / 153  
 2dnf  
 331:0852 / 176  
 4dnf  
White Sands West Middle1 26:5193 / 144 75.0 
 226:1288 / 162  
Hevonniemi intro 34:3884 / 161 54.3 
 233:3797 / 214  
 333:51100 / 214  
 433:4399 / 214  
 533:3696 / 214  
 6dnf  
 731:1454 / 214  
 8dnf  
 931:2660 / 214  
 1032:5290 / 214  
 11dnf  
 1231:2660 / 214  
 13dnf  
 1431:2459 / 214  
 1530:5246 / 214  
siuuuuuuu dnf (0.0) 
 241:2049 / 173  
control map dnf (0.0) 
Keltonfell, middle 39:0155 / 155 70.0 
 237:4854 / 194  
 339:0562 / 194  
 439:5267 / 194  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 25:11102 / 163 60.0 
 222:32109 / 210  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint dnf (0.0) 
Dyrehave Middle1 35:0290 / 161 66.6 
 231:4588 / 217  
S-chanf, long 81:5166 / 138 72.7 
 274:4962 / 194  
Dyrehave Intro 23:3188 / 177 63.1 
???? middle 43:3461 / 151 77.3 
 2dnf  
race number 9 dnf (0.0) 
follow the lake dnf  
Suitsaari night 2 dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
???? intro 31:5467 / 173 74.7 
Reposärkät night dnf (0.0) 
 2dnf  
 353:1945 / 149  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 650:4941 / 149  
Askham, short 31:0875 / 179 58.5 
 230:5284 / 237  
 330:2783 / 237  
 429:0975 / 237  
Reposärkät long 76:3955 / 113 84.8 
 279:4867 / 156  
Reposärkät middle dnf (0.0) 
 247:0186 / 203  
Askham, long middle 57:2466 / 147 68.1 
Rousavaara middle 3 43:2975 / 154  
 242:0286 / 213  
 340:2078 / 213  
 440:0977 / 213  
 5dnf  
 638:4665 / 213  
Valonsadero, Stage XI 33:2168 / 142  
 230:1975 / 209  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 531:4981 / 209  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 826:2353 / 209  
 9dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage X dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage IX 31:3976 / 187  
Suitsaari middle 4 52:5963 / 148  
 247:0958 / 220  
 3dnf  
 446:5556 / 220  
 5dnf  
Orrdals klint night 40:2870 / 139  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Orrdals klint short 2 40:2596 / 186  
 2dnf  
 338:53125 / 277  
 438:28122 / 277  
 536:30105 / 277  
 634:3889 / 277  
 738:17119 / 277  
 835:1195 / 277  
 934:3587 / 277  
Back down again 53:3564 / 141  
Climb the rock dnf  
 236:31103 / 247  
 335:0989 / 247  
Round the rock 32:0091 / 184  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 364:25124 / 245  
 449:0179 / 245  
 557:13111 / 245  
 6dnf  
High Rigg S, long 71:4062 / 122  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 467:2364 / 168  
 576:2778 / 168  
Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 19:1986 / 185  
Valonsadero, Stage VII 37:2872 / 153  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 532:3771 / 221  
 6dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage VI dnf  
 2dnf  
OLdies-10 58:3688 / 168  
 2dnf  
 349:58105 / 266  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 649:39104 / 266  
 7dnf  
 852:52112 / 266  
Valonsadero, Stage V 49:3379 / 152  
 2dnf  
 348:1191 / 204  
High Rigg S, middle 49:26105 / 177  
 244:55110 / 253  
 341:2494 / 253  
 4dnf  
 539:3675 / 253  
 638:5073 / 253  
 744:01105 / 253  
 841:1892 / 253  
High Rigg S, intro 25:3090 / 180  
 2dnf  
 323:29101 / 282  
 423:0596 / 282  
Kiimasuo Intro 38:0872 / 147  
 237:2384 / 190  
 333:4162 / 190  
OLdies-9 49:5568 / 144  
 243:5374 / 228  
 3dnf  
 447:4190 / 228  
 5dnf  
 646:5188 / 228  
Perstorp 2 35:4376 / 150  
OLdies-8 53:5763 / 135  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 448:3580 / 232  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 846:5972 / 232  
 9dnf  
 1046:5071 / 232  
OLdies-7 47:2075 / 140  
 247:3397 / 226  
 342:0870 / 226  
 446:0992 / 226  
 5dnf  
OLdies-6 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 453:3796 / 222  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Olarinniitty short dnf  
 224:0476 / 254  
OLdies-5 62:2470 / 136  
 2dnf  
 355:3072 / 221  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 663:4194 / 221  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Perstorp 1 41:5079 / 145  
 239:4686 / 187  
Short OL 21:1067 / 180  
 220:0371 / 235  
OLdies-4 33:4283 / 159  
 2dnf  
OLdies-3 dnf  
OLdies-2 35:3165 / 175  
OLdies-1 54:5586 / 187  
 242:2585 / 306  
 3dnf  
Tähtiniemi night dnf  
 2dnf  
Whinlatter, long dnf  
 2dnf  
Wninlatter, middle 44:2584 / 178  
 2dnf  
Haukilampi night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Whinlatter, intro 27:38118 / 188  
 225:39141 / 277  
CS2022a2 32:1046 / 100  
CS2022p1 21:0562 / 112  
 220:2357 / 138  
Valonsadero, Stage IV 41:4353 / 137  
 238:0561 / 216  
 3dnf  
 437:4456 / 216  
 5dnf  
Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 dnf  
 2dnf  
 328:2189 / 253  
CS2022p 48:1746 / 103  
 2dnf  
CS2022o 20:2983 / 129  
Valonsadero, Stage II dnf  
 235:3598 / 199  
 326:4865 / 199  
Valonsadero, Stage I 32:5386 / 174  
Valonsadero, Intro 9:0793 / 180  
Dalegarth E, middle 2 50:3091 / 153  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Haukilampi long 2 89:1842 / 110  
Dalegarth E, long dnf  
 264:1657 / 133  
 3dnf  
 461:3249 / 133  
CS2022n 75:3159 / 92  
CS2022m 49:1152 / 107  
 2dnf  
CS2022l 44:1156 / 107  
  46:1254 / 116  
LOST 13! Forest Umbra dnf  
CS2022k 35:0760 / 134  
 235:0770 / 173  
 333:1451 / 173  
Dalegarth E, middle dnf  
 244:1981 / 196  
 340:3872 / 196  
Haukilampi long 104:2672 / 118  
CS2022i 41:3552 / 120  
Dalegarth E, intro 29:1183 / 178  
 2dnf  
 326:2076 / 242  
 428:3894 / 242  
CS2022h 63:1268 / 106  
 256:5954 / 132  
CS2022a dnf  
 248:3966 / 151  
CS2022d 50:4162 / 131  
 245:2841 / 157  
Fantasymap North, Middle 55:5389 / 166  
 243:4169 / 218  
 342:3461 / 218  
 443:4370 / 218  
Oversee Sprint dnf  
Tähtiniemi night 47:4155 / 137  
 2dnf  
Setmurthy, long 57:0170 / 136  
 254:2872 / 181  
 356:1481 / 181  
 452:5060 / 181  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
 249:2457 / 242  
 3dnf  
 451:3868 / 242  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 749:4960 / 242  
cs2022b 49:0474 / 126  
 245:3983 / 181  
 339:2247 / 181  
 438:3035 / 181  
Setmurthy, night sprint 24:5488 / 140  
 218:4281 / 201  
 3dnf  
 420:0492 / 201  
 5dnf  
Platte South, Middle 40:4661 / 152  
 237:0561 / 241  
 339:1270 / 241  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 937:1262 / 241  
 1037:3765 / 241  
Setmurthy, middle 38:3174 / 152  
 237:5292 / 233  
 336:1177 / 233  
Lodore, middle 2 51:0163 / 149  
 248:1784 / 242  
 347:5082 / 242  
 443:4762 / 242  
 544:2564 / 242  
 642:3856 / 242  
 743:1259 / 242  
 844:3668 / 242  
 944:3267 / 242  
 1041:4143 / 242  
 1140:5934 / 242  
 1240:1526 / 242  
 1341:5745 / 242  
 1440:3628 / 242  
 15dnf  
 16dnf  
 1739:5221 / 242  
Sprint 37:5444 / 108  
Valonsadero, Short 24:2147 / 171  
 2dnf  
 324:30101 / 315  
 422:1865 / 315  
 521:4654 / 315  
 623:2285 / 315  
 725:16113 / 315  
 823:2686 / 315  
 922:5376 / 315  
 1021:4352 / 315  
 1121:4250 / 315  
 12dnf  
Tähtiniemi middle 2 48:2160 / 135  
 249:0979 / 190  
 3dnf  
 450:0283 / 190  
 549:2380 / 190  
Lodore, middle 44:1772 / 168  
 240:4380 / 262  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 540:0877 / 262  
 638:3566 / 262  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Esgaroth, Sprint dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle 45:4557 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 441:1458 / 184  
 5dnf  
Kungälv 3, Long 1 64:3654 / 112  
 259:1457 / 173  
 358:1355 / 173  
 458:0553 / 173  
 5dnf  
Thanks Billo :-) 46:0530 / 122  
 246:4150 / 195  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long 72:4948 / 96  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 59:0960 / 115  
 252:4568 / 162  
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 52:3867 / 155  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Random Northern Fairbanks Forest dnf  
Random Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro 37:3068 / 138  
 237:4893 / 213  
 3dnf  
Haukilampi 2 middle 48:3270 / 135  
 2dnf  
 341:3966 / 205  
 443:2073 / 205  
Haukilampi 2 intro 43:4186 / 149  
 237:1476 / 216  
 336:2066 / 216  
 435:4763 / 216  
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 45:3565 / 165  
 2dnf  
 342:1674 / 255  
 445:0989 / 255  
ME22, Rivendell long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 484:5668 / 174  
 584:4466 / 174  
 6dnf  
Randomized map | Very very steep dnf  
ME22, Isengard sprint dnf  
ME22, Mirkwood middle 53:4876 / 159  
 2dnf  
 347:2074 / 225  
Routechoice Middle dnf  
ME22, Edoras night dnf  
 250:3766 / 148  
Test 3, middle 44:0275 / 117  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
ME22, Dead Marshes long dnf  
Test 2, middle dnf  
ME22, Edoras sprint dnf  
 226:18145 / 284  
Random test 2 32:2594 / 132  
ME22, Rivendell middle 46:3586 / 172  
 243:5092 / 230  
 343:2089 / 230  
Middle Earth 22, intro 39:4394 / 174  
 233:4894 / 240  
O-cup 2022 | Ultra long dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Long night dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Middle dnf  
O-cup 2022 | Intro 19:5233 / 151  
Harrop S, control picking 36:5496 / 178  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:43124 / 259  
 533:25107 / 259  
 6dnf  
 733:10103 / 259  
 8dnf  
 934:18113 / 259  
IV COPA CATALANA LLIGA PARLEM dnf  
 244:5090 / 228  
 3dnf  
 440:3263 / 228  
Ramdom map middle 22:5782 / 144  
 221:3182 / 184  
Randomized - fast middle 30:4640 / 112  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Harrop S, long 68:2966 / 127  
 265:4573 / 185  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 566:0877 / 185  
 6dnf  
SwimO Intro 15:1047 / 95  
Harrop S, middle 54:0471 / 155  
 2dnf  
 349:3083 / 228  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 645:4066 / 228  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 40:0664 / 179  
 240:5686 / 239  
Haukilampi 2 night 57:2948 / 118  
 253:0850 / 163  
Harrop S, intro 23:5298 / 186  
 2dnf  
 321:27115 / 276  
Congrats to Acke Granbarr! 24:0362 / 145  
 222:3365 / 182  
Gowbarrow route choices dnf  
 2dnf  
 365:0686 / 189  
 4dnf  
 554:1846 / 189  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem dnf  
Haukilampi 2 middle 51:3775 / 155  
 251:4395 / 218  
 3dnf  
kj 35:3131 / 71  
Gowbarrow, middle 46:3888 / 189  
 241:35103 / 283  
 338:1382 / 283  
 438:5187 / 283  
La Copa Catalana 2022 dnf  
 249:2972 / 243  
dfb dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 361:3576 / 210  
3 control intervall training dnf  
 2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, night dnf  
LIVE #500 dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle 55:5083 / 170  
 2dnf  
Flashback #300 24:5976 / 128  
Yellowlakes, Middle distance 45:1749 / 93  
Flashback #200 dnf  
Flashback #100 17:01100 / 169  
Flashback #1 17:5997 / 169  
Wildlakes Long Distance (night) dnf  
 2dnf  
Wildlakes Middle Distance 32:3937 / 96  
Wildlakes Intro dnf  
Rock climber middle dnf  
Waschberg, Middle 59:1478 / 182  
 248:2893 / 266  
Home sprint 2 dnf  
Haukilampi middle 2 46:1792 / 165  
Kellotapulit, contour-o 65:4768 / 171  
 2dnf  
Fantasymap Difficulty I dnf  
Middle Ranking Event 33:5025 / 104  
NIght Race 42:5835 / 83  
Home sprint dnf  
Fantasymap Intro (night) dnf  
Muncaster E, long 67:0774 / 134  
holliston flats middle 49:0057 / 101  
Haukilampi night 58:4955 / 130  
Haukilampi middle 51:0567 / 168  
 246:3773 / 273  
Muncaster E, middle 43:3485 / 180  
 246:56127 / 267  
Winter run dnf  
 2dnf  
Haukilampi Intro 41:5872 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro 27:51124 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle 47:2583 / 157  
Brugeraholz Sprint dnf  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 47:0389 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short dnf  
 234:33136 / 301  
Brugeraholz Middle 42:17104 / 180  
Riddarhyttan W, long dnf  
 2dnf  
 370:0895 / 199  
 4dnf  
Brugeraholz Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
Suitsaari night dnf  
Suitsaari green middle 47:1484 / 173  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Suitsaari middle 2 54:3269 / 209  
 258:0195 / 294  
Vätsäri 2 night 40:1973 / 162  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, short 31:23102 / 225  
 232:22143 / 329  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 531:20134 / 329  
 629:22112 / 329  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 74:1587 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle dnf  
 242:04120 / 335  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Fantasymap, Long 55:5074 / 160  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Labyrinth dnf  
 2dnf  
Armboth S, middle 42:0892 / 187  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 36:2482 / 141  
Oversee, Sprint 28:13103 / 200  
Suitsansaari middle dnf  
 244:3370 / 217  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 49:3980 / 136  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 362:3977 / 166  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 56:4485 / 174  
 2dnf  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 dnf  
Smörvattnet N - Intro dnf  
Armboth S, night 31:4093 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Ice night 76:5574 / 139  
 258:0668 / 188  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Suitsansaari intro 28:1187 / 195  
 225:2387 / 259  
Vainanvuori 46:4387 / 201  
Brugeraholz dnf  
Armboth S, long 76:0790 / 151  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz dnf  
 2dnf  
 332:58167 / 379  
Armboth long 69:4780 / 155  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hassel South - Long 64:0461 / 146  
 2dnf  
Armboth middle dnf  
 244:27102 / 235  
 3dnf  
Örtjärnsklitten dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hassel South - Middle 49:0878 / 179  
Hassel South - Short 41:40110 / 200  
 2dnf  
Isebakketjern Many Controls 25:31100 / 195  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 dnf  
Vätsäri 2 intro 29:32110 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 21:3182 / 204  
Smörvattnet - Intro 28:58135 / 218  
Kycklingekulle - Middle 44:39105 / 200  
Vätsäri middle 2 35:56126 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro dnf  
 2dnf  
 339:17141 / 385  
 4dnf  
Urberga - Middle 1 45:5793 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 22:23137 / 220  
Paimio middle 25:30133 / 224  
Vätsäri 1 long 63:3597 / 176  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Chandossel Long 108:0782 / 163  
 2dnf  
Vätsäri 1 night 44:0896 / 163  
 2dnf  
 343:03108 / 221  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Chandossel Intro 24:0973 / 175  
  dnf  
 2dnf  
 325:13138 / 350  
 4dnf  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 86:4383 / 186  
 2dnf  
Hassel - Middle dnf  
 271:55122 / 264  
Vätsäri middle 2 50:5097 / 196  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 446:13103 / 286  
 5dnf  
Platte South, Middle 2 53:55101 / 192  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 444:55111 / 257  
Vätsäri 1 middle 37:1391 / 207  
 236:02120 / 319  
 339:36171 / 319  
 4dnf  
 537:15144 / 319  
 638:14155 / 319  
 735:43112 / 319  
 835:24107 / 319  
 937:19146 / 319  
 1034:5795 / 319  
 1135:49116 / 319  
portrait 8:29115 / 218  
Winter middle 39:2983 / 207  
 240:29114 / 280  
 337:1397 / 280  
 4dnf  
Platte South, Middle 41:4591 / 224  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 441:21106 / 303  
Late Christmas Race 27:3746 / 124  
It's a joke 35:2968 / 145  
 2dnf  
Race 700 52:02106 / 195  
 243:2478 / 253  
 352:32129 / 253  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 38:5694 / 189  
Winter long 72:0988 / 157  
 264:1082 / 192  
 363:1280 / 192  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night dnf  
 246:2686 / 246  
Winter night 22:2489 / 195  
 224:17121 / 253  
 321:3296 / 253  
 4dnf  
Platte Center, Middle 2 49:04101 / 184  
 242:4096 / 258  
 3dnf  
 443:52102 / 258  
Platte Center, Middle 41:3387 / 213  
 245:06146 / 291  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 38:2441 / 121  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 53:28117 / 189  
 243:07119 / 277  
 342:36114 / 277  
 441:39109 / 277  
 540:3291 / 277  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Hassel Long 1 78:5847 / 134  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 47:1988 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night 52:5090 / 183  
 241:2188 / 256  
Christmas Challenge - Intro28:59106 / 288  
Dalegarth W, long 76:5585 / 149  
 2dnf  
 370:1391 / 211  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 670:3993 / 211  
 765:0673 / 211  
 8dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 47:4078 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 43:1087 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 dnf  
 248:58103 / 304  
 351:46112 / 304  
Hassel Middle 3 47:0967 / 147  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 84:5169 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hassel - Middle 2 dnf  
Dalegarth W, middle 52:25107 / 160  
Hassel - Middel dnf  
 250:4496 / 220  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 30:45118 / 175  
 2dnf  
 323:26158 / 330  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 21:1765 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle dnf  
Ski-O, Middle dnf  
 234:25107 / 240  
Dalegarth W intro 27:55127 / 195  
 229:40173 / 262  
CF 2006 4 night 55:4855 / 117  
CF 2006 4, long 75:1245 / 126  
 2dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya238:2896 / 247  
University of Vienna, Sprint 37:01105 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 53:1492 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 20:4790 / 156  
 217:0892 / 221  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 36:3484 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 dnf  
 234:4169 / 152  
 336:2481 / 152  
CF 2006 3 night 43:3664 / 111  
CF 2006 4, middle 249:3865 / 127  
Cr^onica 49:3264 / 120  
Venice middle dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 dnf  
Kungälv 2 Short 17:0669 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 38:27103 / 156  
CF 2006 3 middle246:54105 / 185  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 22dnf  
 340:1998 / 197  
 438:1889 / 197  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1278:1172 / 160  
An Ras 2021: Stage 82dnf  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen2dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 72dnf  
CF 2006 2 night2dnf  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle255:0474 / 164  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle2dnf  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg2dnf  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg250:52100 / 210  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle2dnf  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle268:4297 / 186  
Kungälv Long 2dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 22dnf  
renom 18257:0067 / 122  
Magdalenaholz Middle249:21110 / 187  

All races shown. View recent races.