Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 14:53 | 90 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 28:30 | 86 / 234 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 38:07 | 81 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 20:03 | 81 / 198 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 14:21 | 107 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 42:23 | 85 / 201 |
| |
Test | | 16:22 | 92 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 13:03 | 93 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 35:17 | 111 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 88:29 | 89 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 27:16 | 138 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 36:06 | 137 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | 2 | 41:22 | 127 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 36:09 | 97 / 235 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 35:56 | 110 / 154 |
| |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | 50:50 | 43 / 150 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 31:50 | 92 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 38:06 | 76 / 177 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 25:51 | 89 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 103:11 | 20 / 175 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 31:59 | 81 / 190 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | 50:27 | 45 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 20:37 | 67 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 10:32 | 75 / 251 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 42:41 | 67 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 42:57 | 76 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | dnf | | | |
Holt | | dnf | | | |
Kampersvik E2 | | dnf | | | |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 31:34 | 80 / 184 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | 2 | 39:03 | 83 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | 2 | 41:41 | 79 / 334 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 28:55 | 101 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 38:03 | 93 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | 2 | 59:27 | 73 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | 2 | 27:47 | 149 / 278 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | 2 | 40:37 | 66 / 180 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | 2 | 16:18 | 132 / 238 |
| |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 27:01 | 82 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 8:47 | 67 / 159 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 10:11 | 110 / 204 |
| |
essai | | 13:14 | 55 / 152 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | dnf | | | |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 19:35 | 116 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 39:14 | 74 / 210 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 20:41 | 130 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 30:08 | 151 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:55 | 138 / 317 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 25:37 | 134 / 228 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | 27:21 | 73 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 21:19 | 110 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 | | 46:45 | 39 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 22:09 | 62 / 183 |
| |
Door 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:30 | 27 / 122 |
| |
Door 6 | | 38:49 | 74 / 182 |
| |
Middle Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:59 | 99 / 233 |
| |
Door 5 | | 27:55 | 44 / 144 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:43 | 107 / 294 |
| |
Psychoda | | 33:23 | 36 / 88 |
| |
Phalacrocera | | 33:23 | 41 / 98 |
| |
Door 4 - Jaanankallio | | 49:53 | 46 / 145 |
| |
door 8 | | 27:01 | 101 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | 50:37 | 77 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | 34:22 | 56 / 123 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:37 | 94 / 243 |
| |
Slope run [OCAD] | | 27:11 | 54 / 188 |
| |
Door 2 - Valey | | 55:49 | 82 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | 68:26 | 74 / 125 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 34:40 | 77 / 155 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | 44:27 | 60 / 152 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | 43:38 | 81 / 161 |
| |
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km | | dnf | | | |
The Slump - Middle | | 40:20 | 48 / 149 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 21:05 | 97 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:58 | 76 / 214 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 16:06 | 100 / 176 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | 25:18 | 52 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 16:43 | 122 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 38:22 | 60 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | 2 | 40:28 | 64 / 201 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | dnf | | | |
Sierra del Molino | | 28:00 | 55 / 148 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | 54:41 | 67 / 160 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 32:12 | 71 / 201 |
| |
3-Days Stage 3 Middle | 2 | 27:50 | 46 / 122 |
| |
3-Days - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:37 | 83 / 131 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 42:25 | 89 / 156 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 44:36 | 85 / 176 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Long | | 37:04 | 23 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 10:36 | 54 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 30:41 | 74 / 155 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 32:27 | 68 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | 2 | 26:27 | 137 / 391 |
| |
[OCAD]REVIEW | 2 | 1:33 | 191 / 382 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | 2 | 48:15 | 104 / 240 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | 27:08 | 59 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 15:59 | 95 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 9:36 | 44 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 30:59 | 80 / 166 |
| |
[SOK]Tvisten | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 27:54 | 72 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 22:20 | 48 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 22:00 | 92 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 20:24 | 103 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 27:01 | 144 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | 21:55 | 45 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | 21:44 | 64 / 143 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | 24:56 | 53 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 30:33 | 71 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 23:43 | 143 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 35:34 | 63 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 33:29 | 103 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 28:40 | 66 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 23:18 | 75 / 237 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 20:45 | 59 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 28:52 | 90 / 164 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | 45:31 | 66 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 21:40 | 74 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 22:55 | 100 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 27:06 | 106 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 22:30 | 81 / 203 |
| |
Siitama Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi Short | 2 | 29:30 | 116 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 17:12 | 107 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 30:41 | 93 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | dnf | | | |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 35:10 | 72 / 161 |
| |
portugal | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM | | 26:21 | 142 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 19:36 | 132 / 331 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 | | 18:54 | 72 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 | | 12:56 | 129 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD] Henriksaasen South | 2 | 39:04 | 59 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE | 2 | 33:27 | 91 / 191 |
| |
[ROCAD] Xmas cup - day 1 of 7 | | 31:03 | 58 / 212 |
| |
The naked mile | | 15:03 | 102 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Long | 2 | 55:04 | 101 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 17:47 | 110 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 14:59 | 110 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 14:18 | 144 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 34:48 | 103 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 17:11 | 70 / 239 |
| |
CF SKIEN OK | | dnf | | | |
Luvebo southwest | | 31:27 | 75 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 25:40 | 99 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 25:51 | 115 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 17:11 | 118 / 212 |
| |
[Rocad] middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k | | 21:33 | 127 / 273 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 21:40 | 125 / 182 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 22:10 | 104 / 195 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 22:55 | 92 / 260 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 19:12 | 80 / 291 |
| |
Vester Thorup | | 21:22 | 54 / 295 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T2 | 2 | 29:19 | 131 / 375 |
| |
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh | | 39:07 | 52 / 221 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-3 | | 30:37 | 85 / 187 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | 2 | 31:41 | 132 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 17 min | | 23:40 | 111 / 256 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 25:52 | 71 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | 26:44 | 71 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:46 | 37 / 332 |
| |
smstafet | | 16:31 | 51 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Miass lake - 19 min | | 25:07 | 82 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] Long/middle | | 38:33 | 53 / 140 |
| |
Tveitan Middle | | 29:22 | 30 / 86 |
| |
Tveitan Sprint | | 13:13 | 5 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 35:36 | 78 / 181 |
| |
Forest long | 2 | 34:06 | 24 / 88 |
| |
Forest Middle | 2 | 26:15 | 30 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Skraastad/Havsåsen | 2 | 37:25 | 88 / 195 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 30:40 | 86 / 210 |
| |
Svalerød West | | 22:09 | 80 / 152 |
| |
san Giovanni short | | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 23:57 | 114 / 246 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Lizogubovka | | 41:27 | 37 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 45:23 | 126 / 240 |
| |
Fanoe: Long distance. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle | | 33:21 | 100 / 191 |
| |
Downhill Middle | 2 | 28:26 | 78 / 171 |
| |
fanoe NV | | 27:30 | 58 / 172 |
| |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 2 | 2 | 33:21 | 22 / 150 |
| |
Omholt 2-dagers dag 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fanoe2 | | 33:40 | 54 / 143 |
| |
Fanoe2008 | | 20:47 | 46 / 221 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 27 | 2 | 32:50 | 68 / 227 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min | | 27:06 | 97 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint | | 21:10 | 42 / 249 |
| |
Monteloiser | | 45:12 | 30 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night | | 24:50 | 32 / 149 |
| |
SC2008 | | 25:25 | 74 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 14:57 | 65 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 41:33 | 60 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Heikkilä | | 23:46 | 64 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängnesnäs | | 15:43 | 102 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Lelu | | 27:03 | 53 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Littoinen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brennåsen Middle | | 33:51 | 89 / 194 |
| |
Spring Cup 2008 | 2 | 29:14 | 60 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa | | 41:33 | 79 / 251 |
| |
MapMakerContest 06 Sinte-Mette | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerContest 06 Ingalunda | | dnf | | | |
MapMakerContest 06 Kaakkurilammi | | 40:01 | 27 / 59 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Col du March. | | 39:20 | 9 / 74 |
| |
MapMakerComp. Chateau de Mont. | | 39:11 | 16 / 73 |
| |
MapMakerComp. 06 Omholt | | 39:38 | 22 / 58 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Long Day-3 | | 52:08 | 66 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Middle Day-2 | | 39:34 | 73 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Dunserud Sprint Day-1 | | 19:43 | 102 / 226 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! IV | | 15:56 | 41 / 119 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! III | | 8:16 | 25 / 121 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! II | | 14:58 | 39 / 160 |
| |
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! | | 8:17 | 66 / 215 |
| |
[ocd] Sennoi_3 middle | | 41:53 | 83 / 161 |
| |
Myrvest | | 34:28 | 39 / 125 |
| |
Völser Weiher | | dnf | | | |
Gatineau(sprint) | | 18:16 | 91 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle 2 | | 27:04 | 72 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång Middle | | 33:07 | 72 / 186 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 16:37 | 101 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Usovo | | 21:23 | 94 / 244 |
| |
Hard One 3 | | 24:02 | 27 / 80 |
| |
[ROCAD] The hidden valley | | 45:52 | 114 / 201 |
| |
10-Mila 10 | | 35:53 | 119 / 247 |
| |
The Cross Hills | | 26:51 | 61 / 188 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | 16:30 | 96 / 195 |
| |
Maze day 3 | | 13:47 | 70 / 116 |
| |
Canada Cup biathlon #2 (sprint) | | 27:27 | 67 / 143 |
| |
Windows [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
Maze day 1 | 2 | 22:01 | 111 / 175 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]short race | 2 | 18:34 | 83 / 244 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 19:28 | 123 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg 2 | | 31:06 | 132 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]2.5 km Springsburg | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | 2 | 26:25 | 85 / 207 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft13 | | 23:01 | 113 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Langelandsfjellet - Dag 1 | | 32:03 | 70 / 181 |
| |
Tour de flat land 1 | | dnf | | | |
Butterfly Test | 2 | dnf | | | |
10-Mila 8 | | 60:48 | 48 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 31:42 | 74 / 189 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 17:52 | 83 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:55 | 78 / 328 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | 2 | 25:08 | 93 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | 34:04 | 100 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 14:34 | 130 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hummelfoten | 2 | 15:30 | 48 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 31:31 | 155 / 282 |
| |
10-Mila 7 | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | 12:39 | 50 / 107 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | 11:55 | 51 / 139 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 14:42 | 77 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 40:23 | 88 / 252 |
| |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | dnf | | | |
Blueberry forest | | 10:09 | 72 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 33:38 | 90 / 205 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 44:23 | 92 / 188 |
| |
MG | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 9:02 | 78 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | 23:33 | 47 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:36 | 81 / 180 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 14:15 | 78 / 137 |
| |
[rocad] voimia long | | 56:23 | 30 / 97 |
| |
rocad rb | | 17:49 | 47 / 135 |
| |
Loch Vaa Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nice Forest | | 32:52 | 33 / 88 |
| |
Haralanharju | | 23:52 | 72 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 34:55 | 69 / 203 |
| |
asd | | 36:35 | 64 / 146 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course | | 32:12 | 45 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 15:03 | 45 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 35:38 | 128 / 193 |
| |
Middle 1,9 km | | dnf | | | |
Paulup 3 | | 15:16 | 76 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 41:30 | 103 / 221 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 21:30 | 83 / 206 |
| |
rocad, suppaterrain | | 27:11 | 57 / 143 |
| |
Middle 3,4 km | | 33:49 | 69 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 42:02 | 72 / 181 |
| |
Club competition | | 17:28 | 99 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 20:03 | 96 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gant middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Poik streakan | | dnf | | | |
OCAD | | 28:43 | 66 / 118 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:59 | 100 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 24:36 | 122 / 219 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 19:20 | 88 / 209 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 15:29 | 90 / 166 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 33:49 | 79 / 238 |
| |
OL in orientering in London | | 9:19 | 92 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 28:31 | 90 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 30:38 | 126 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 25:53 | 64 / 250 |
| |
Testmap | | 12:05 | 44 / 139 |
| |
Wallflower forest sprint | | 24:04 | 105 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 22:40 | 104 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] 2,5 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:34 | 93 / 204 |
| |
[ROCAD]Realistic and difficult | | 12:39 | 31 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | 19:58 | 107 / 243 |
| |
Kaanaa | | 39:26 | 62 / 148 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-2 | | 31:18 | 73 / 162 |
| |
b.Sennoi [ocd]_Day-1 | | 31:53 | 120 / 245 |
| |
[ocad] 2.0 in Piter | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Forest midle | | 28:05 | 33 / 175 |
| |
[ocad] Forest sprint | | 20:18 | 71 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North 10 min | | 16:48 | 60 / 186 |
| |
Wallflower middle | | 32:24 | 64 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 31:04 | 83 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 19:21 | 63 / 210 |
| |
Sprint | | 28:57 | 39 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 32:44 | 73 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 18:16 | 55 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 22:52 | 85 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 26:27 | 115 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa West Sprint | | 14:55 | 77 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 23:55 | 69 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti2 | | 56:08 | 85 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:18 | 88 / 264 |
| |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 32:17 | 78 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Bortnichi South | | 53:57 | 43 / 117 |
| |
SPANISH TERRAIN_1 | | dnf | | | |
Foxtrot forest sprint | | 19:14 | 96 / 177 |
| |
Forest-15 min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:12 | 82 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Lauhtu | | 20:57 | 84 / 245 |
| |
ROCAD map | | 55:10 | 68 / 128 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya 2 | | 35:10 | 57 / 121 |
| |
| | 18:34 | 81 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | dnf | | | |
Curve-OL | | 33:00 | 28 / 131 |
| |
Nowhere .a. middledistans . | | 24:22 | 60 / 116 |
| |
Langtvekkistan . middle | | 27:28 | 50 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint 2 | | 30:26 | 90 / 164 |
| |
[rnd] Cambridgewick 2.5k | | 24:25 | 48 / 150 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 17 min | | 20:54 | 77 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi North Sprint | | 23:04 | 113 / 212 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D2 | | 32:23 | 96 / 155 |
| |
Ruuhikorpi D1 | | 18:28 | 159 / 238 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 20:50 | 110 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 33:58 | 117 / 232 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 30:28 | 69 / 235 |
| |
Random Cup I | | 29:48 | 25 / 124 |
| |
Rocad *Middle* | | 38:21 | 82 / 127 |
| |
Niihama Sprint 2 | | 24:19 | 115 / 208 |
| |
Karpalosuo | | 26:03 | 85 / 222 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 16:46 | 84 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD) Sagen 5-days Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD cup III | | 44:45 | 53 / 136 |
| |
ROCAD cup II | | 63:16 | 60 / 153 |
| |
ROCAD cup I | | 36:40 | 36 / 170 |
| |
Myra | | 32:01 | 39 / 81 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 32:03 | 95 / 159 |
| |
hahhha | | 19:58 | 73 / 148 |
| |
Niihama Short | 2 | 29:27 | 32 / 129 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 40:20 | 55 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Medel | | 22:52 | 97 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 16:30 | 107 / 191 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 17:47 | 123 / 263 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
East Madison day 2 - 3,3km night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 27:13 | 81 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 26:55 | 69 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD)Manges 3-days Stage 1 | | 28:06 | 47 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Kaarma | | 26:00 | 103 / 173 |
| |
Rold 3-days 3 | | 45:09 | 101 / 163 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Pärvijärvii | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 19:18 | 149 / 289 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Day | | 22:54 | 98 / 233 |
| |
Vehkakorpi night Sprint | | 53:27 | 91 / 156 |
| |
Mostly Downhill 2,2 km | | 25:32 | 92 / 180 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 23:57 | 92 / 190 |
| |
Middle 2,5 km | | 24:39 | 49 / 156 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 20:10 | 59 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Sprint (3) FIXED | | 15:48 | 54 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD]_Malcantone | | 55:14 | 85 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-day Middle (1) | | 32:37 | 79 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 2 | | 42:27 | 122 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Garganico | | 15:41 | 140 / 279 |
| |
[NM-trening] Sagen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:20 | 95 / 198 |
| |
Cabroelo Oeste | | 18:05 | 96 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ekskogen Löt | | 21:17 | 82 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Lakaliininvuori I | 2 | 22:23 | 154 / 304 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_3 | | 51:17 | 62 / 125 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_2 | | 30:55 | 89 / 162 |
| |
Svetlogorsk [ocd] - Day_1 | | 33:53 | 67 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC06 training1 | | 35:14 | 118 / 194 |
| |
Aberystwyth, 4.8km 8c | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]chalterburg 2 2.6 | | 41:08 | 82 / 132 |
| |
[ocad]2.2 km Chalterburg | | 25:47 | 40 / 169 |
| |
WOC 2007 Training | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Chlosterwald sprint | | 24:08 | 46 / 129 |
| |
[Oesteraasen] long middle | | 50:40 | 51 / 118 |
| |
Dronninglund (Read Description) | | 37:56 | 49 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 17:14 | 130 / 261 |
| |
Short middle distance. glhf | | 38:01 | 66 / 156 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | 2 | 19:05 | 50 / 248 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | 2 | 20:38 | 91 / 187 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | 2 | 43:50 | 35 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | 2 | 36:46 | 112 / 187 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh 2 | 2 | 33:37 | 42 / 132 |
| |
[ocad]Voronezh - 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | 2 | 27:14 | 76 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | 2 | 46:15 | 98 / 185 |
| |
WOC2007 | 2 | 53:18 | 95 / 209 |
| |
Random 3 days | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji Long | | 67:59 | 62 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji 2 | | 21:23 | 113 / 197 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #2 | | 29:57 | 34 / 96 |
| |
New Year's Random Cup #1 | | 31:15 | 49 / 115 |
| |
Mindelo - SW - Middle 1 | | 38:41 | 61 / 111 |
| |
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
middle distance fantasy map | | 34:15 | 28 / 101 |
| |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Säterdalen | | dnf | | | |
Remendo - Centro - Middle 1 | | 45:35 | 105 / 147 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 3 | | 39:57 | 65 / 81 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:14 | 80 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | 26:06 | 105 / 190 |
| |
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1 | | 46:33 | 76 / 121 |
| |
Korsvoll skole | | dnf | | | |
Naglarbyberget 2,0 km | | 37:21 | 91 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montloiser Ni | | 74:33 | 59 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] EOC 06 Middle | | 43:55 | 106 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:26 | 82 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | 2 | 11:19 | 161 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD] Heponiemi middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dream terrain | 2 | 32:15 | 73 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Hertsjö | 2 | 50:12 | 55 / 107 |
| |
(OCAD)Kauppi North-East Short | 2 | 36:37 | 79 / 148 |
| |
[ROCAD] Ylämaa middle | 2 | 59:41 | 104 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy World1 - Sprint | | 34:18 | 97 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy-map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:32 | 54 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 | | 41:53 | 98 / 158 |
| |
KONRING - SPRINT | | 27:24 | 31 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Random Middle | 2 | 57:18 | 25 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 17:23 | 69 / 172 |
| |
My 4 days (day 2) | | dnf | | | |
PK Style | | 52:17 | 53 / 80 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS | | 38:58 | 56 / 113 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |