Catching Features



Russian Federation Temyakov Andrey

Country:Russian Federation
Club:Rostov-on-Don
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:817
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Kynäsberget - Middle 2245:04107 / 221  
go224:5769 / 147  
CFEB 2017-07-15 81:1338 / 83  
Test228:4122 / 120  
Summer 2017-E4274:05103 / 218  
Miass small forest 29:2645 / 104  
 225:1237 / 164  
Summer 2017-E2 20:0329 / 125  
Cambridge - Middle219:3223 / 165  
La Totale, Controlpicking 22:3192 / 160  
 218:2376 / 224  
Forest Umbra, Middle 36:1885 / 149  
St. Leonhard, Middle 32:4756 / 145  
Sprint 1222:4033 / 97  
Contour O 7 51:4935 / 72  
Aborrtjärn Short 12:1224 / 136  
Contour O 4 13:4836 / 102  
Contour O 3 39:3949 / 115  
Contour O dnf  
Styria Cup 13 55:1145 / 111  
Styrian Short Track 12 39:0134 / 108  
Iladalen short night227:49103 / 170  
Klepp 15:4374 / 126  
Paper mill sprint 4 37:2137 / 103  
 228:197 / 128  
Maze Event216:2953 / 122  
 314:1525 / 122  
Sprintking #1224:2243 / 94  
Iladalen Middle 2 33:0554 / 131  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2226:3140 / 145  
 325:3633 / 145  
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5225:4178 / 174  
Teisko 2 25:4483 / 147  
Scotland Stage 3 middle night228:3335 / 63  
Women, is it that easy?216:3011 / 40  
Middle race219:1223 / 58  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill216:3145 / 98  
Fell Heights 5:175 / 73  
Boylstonberg Hill223:1220 / 65  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve 15:309 / 54  
Trout215:0416 / 59  
HastilyCup#4 24:4451 / 116  
Middle competition 35:0429 / 79  
Hollistonwood 14:1932 / 81  
old fox hill 12:4121 / 58  
Maria Trost, Short 28:2196 / 161  
 2dnf  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 14:1654 / 120  
sprint dm 16:5132 / 74  
wmoc 2015 e1 29:3013 / 76  
DAY START 10:1741 / 84  
SPRINT BY DAY 13:2447 / 87  
Sprint 12:5954 / 95  
MIDDLE 28:2749 / 83  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night dnf  
Long night275:408 / 33  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 19:2861 / 169  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 dnf  
smallworld 19:29108 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool 28:3728 / 121  
[ocad]Noname dnf  
Kålgårn227:5638 / 206  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O2dnf  
ATIAMUH 1 33:0739 / 80  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 25:1272 / 168  
[OCAD]Storico 2220:4757 / 166  
LABY.land 2211:4525 / 159  
Langelandsfjellet - Middle235:5867 / 229  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 12dnf  
Waste of time21:15384 / 558  
 3dnf  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 48:267 / 86  
New random map 36:302 / 71  
long random to the VSO 40:382 / 74  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 28:1119 / 165  
(OCAD)2-days Middle 35:248 / 113  
(ocad)norr shortlong 26:5315 / 83  
Lovely Area Model 12:1416 / 157  
4-stage Japan Stage.4 38:545 / 94  
4-stage Japan Stage.3 17:536 / 107  
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle dnf  
Pastur 46:2026 / 71  
Alstad - Long Sprint 26:177 / 129  
3-Days Stage 3 Middle 22:524 / 89  
3-Days - Middle 41:2667 / 107  
[random] Boylston short/middle 18:335 / 113  
[ocad]Homysud 23:4970 / 192  
Hallo 18:1483 / 205  
Six Days Tyrol Training 34:433 / 147  
sprint8 31:144 / 66  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 12:272 / 283  
Old Fenwood 29:293 / 114  
Utvängstorp South 24:523 / 200  
kikirace5 82:2216 / 55  
Palm island 13:579 / 192  
Indoor-O 12:0017 / 184  
[OCAD] Noskunai Long 52:211 / 166  
[OCAD] Notonecta 25:4616 / 193  
Leksand Spriddle 27:2214 / 203  
Crayz middel 21:0711 / 180  
 218:162 / 211  
Micro Labyrint 13:542 / 157  
Crazy Sprit216:307 / 230  
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 26:3651 / 136  
H10/H12213:1875 / 143  
Skåne H 1223:3034 / 222  
GoGetThemTiger 23:3651 / 165  
Rocad - State 2221:2041 / 120  
[World Cup] Final Middle 36:4425 / 159  
Rocad - Tunein 1 13:4216 / 151  
Rocad - Xpress 1 15:1763 / 162  
[World Cup] Final Night 82:3829 / 90  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle 13:368 / 133  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint 10:3962 / 186  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 16:4921 / 234  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long 58:542 / 42  
[FIN10] E9 Koisjärvi Night 17:388 / 137  
[FIN10] E7 Laviamäki M2 Middle224:3368 / 252  
[FIN10] E6 Juhtimäki Long 28:1231 / 173  
[Ocad]Cavedine 25:4020 / 170  
Norwood 10:244 / 141  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle226:1165 / 240  
Cup 4229:245 / 136  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 24:5543 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 16:0338 / 224  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night 48:5564 / 125  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 14:2221 / 248  
[rocad] Juune Long238:0730 / 158  
[rocad] Juune223:4930 / 235  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg 11:437 / 127  
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg 7:4713 / 188  
Koitiata Tribute Series 5235:5134 / 160  
[ROCAD] Ardwane (day) 30:283 / 101  
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 10:491 / 213  
[OCAD] E3 Tour de Sweden, Middle222:4482 / 214  
[OCAD] E2 Tour de Sweden, Middle226:5960 / 258  
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint 11:5048 / 268  
Rocad - Neager 3 33:2434 / 100  
Rocad - Neager 2 25:2915 / 86  
Rocad - Neager 1216:1416 / 197  
Rocad - Jeager 3224:4713 / 117  
Rocad - Jaeger 2230:2087 / 147  
Rocad - Jaeger 1217:4539 / 174  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Middle249:0223 / 130  
[WC-Training] Saskatchewan 55:0010 / 118  
Cup 3 29:0010 / 124  
[OCAD] WOC 2007 Sprint217:039 / 177  
July229:3128 / 81  
[ocd] City spint222:247 / 168  
[ROCAD] Rosthorne Middle240:16114 / 202  
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short214:0510 / 165  
Cup 2 18:443 / 77  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint 17:2148 / 135  
 214:2130 / 172  
 312:125 / 172  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4b 34:288 / 73  
Cup 1 27:485 / 86  
Fantasy Sprint 2 11:451 / 187  
[OCAD] Cyclone 1,8 km NIGHT 14:5519 / 90  
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km 23:1242 / 163  
[OCAD] Cyclone 5,0 km NIGHT2dnf  
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short dnf  
 219:0017 / 199  
 318:0412 / 199  
[World Cup] Inishbofin 29:506 / 146  
Fantasy sprint 15:5120 / 214  
 212:281 / 282  
Rocad - Blonde 1 17:2444 / 118  
 214:0514 / 141  
Rocad - Osteabe 1222:3487 / 140  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 22:432 / 160  
Koitiata Tribute Series 4235:4430 / 159  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia 23:213 / 213  
 222:323 / 276  
[OCAD]Cavedine 20:1867 / 185  
 216:4436 / 230  
 315:037 / 230  
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O 18:5712 / 84  
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) 26:2415 / 90  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 (Day)236:0747 / 140  
Sosh Sprint 3 12:2316 / 183  
Ocad- Forzen Fritz dnf  
 283:3516 / 172  
 3dnf  
 470:416 / 172  
[OCAD] Saglia III 23:1110 / 157  
[OCAD] Saglia II 24:4117 / 196  
 224:3720 / 247  
Koitiata Tribute Series 3 38:4524 / 105  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 3226:4235 / 107  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night 2214:4121 / 112  
[OCAD] Fjällen by night215:1754 / 189  
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night238:3650 / 116  
Kilsbergen lång 38:4718 / 133  
Kolmården long 43:5210 / 173  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 19:4238 / 239  
 219:5646 / 302  
Koitiata Tribute Series2dnf  
brasil 3228:0056 / 120  
[OCAD] Saglia 18:586 / 215  
 218:171 / 272  
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night225:2226 / 118  
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION 32:0753 / 108  
 218:5410 / 123  
Vista 37:579 / 111  
 235:214 / 134  
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 28:1812 / 169  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3219:4115 / 83  
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2223:3145 / 150  
brasil 02216:0921 / 65  
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle 30:2249 / 135  
Rocad - Dabone 2227:0037 / 150  
Rocad - Dabone 1 23:2580 / 178  
Tour de AJP221:0211 / 71  
 247:473 / 52  
[OCAD] Hørtekollen220:1873 / 170  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 12:1436 / 229  
Tour de AJP2dnf  
[World Cup] Parana 17:541 / 261  
Kinbrae 28:3812 / 82  
brasil gel222:3214 / 67  
BRASIL223:2525 / 75  
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 44:0128 / 166  
course des grenouilles2210:0641 / 86  
course des grnouilles211:1314 / 112  
[OCAD] sprint220:0434 / 176  
Renard Orange29:2021 / 117  
Simple Race Day 2 dnf  
 224:1323 / 101  
 321:492 / 101  
Simple race242:2310 / 76  
Lutekollen Nordic 25:0662 / 143  
Tour de AJP215:4621 / 119  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7220:1015 / 202  
Lutekollen221:0123 / 139  
Eskor239:4924 / 95  
Osgiliath217:3425 / 220  
ocad231:4820 / 135  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 28:5331 / 182  
 232:0559 / 222  
Healt219:0430 / 152  
Rocks228:4035 / 116  
Auvergnat 17:1816 / 159  
Random - Citral 2249:4911 / 63  
Random - Citral 1233:119 / 83  
Random - Mitico 1 43:4020 / 72  
Random - Lotico 2 31:017 / 103  
Random - Lotico 1 19:293 / 120  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel211:4021 / 241  
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle227:5032 / 119  
Tour de AJP27:4613 / 122  
Kempefjell230:4440 / 171  
Comp 1212:3480 / 208  
SPRINT FOREST27:377 / 141  
 2dnf  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 21:4437 / 266  
King og Sea247:2017 / 115  
[RANDOM] Four seasons2dnf  
Rocad Juice 1 25:2975 / 149  
OKL25:4613 / 115  
HALAL2dnf  
Super Dreamlsnd 22dnf  
Super dreamland 2212:3957 / 103  
super dreamland220:5512 / 99  
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle232:3245 / 187  
Rocad - NiceAxe2dnf  
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint216:5043 / 240  
Rocad - Lasagne231:1842 / 186  
[ROCAD] Third244:5680 / 146  
Random - KitKat 1226:1015 / 97  
Random - Snickers 1233:2828 / 141  
RANDOM - Mars 1243:3033 / 102  
[ocad] La Quillane 6224:1740 / 215  
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 41:5939 / 226  
Random - Bounty 1 25:2810 / 162  
(ocad)made up map 31:051 / 82  
O P 6-days day 6 8:4736 / 102  
O P 6-days day 5 8:5533 / 94  
O P 6-days day 4 7:1180 / 112  
 26:4947 / 126  
O P 6-days day 3 6:331 / 119  
O P 6-days day 2 6:0452 / 132  
O P 6-days day 1 4:579 / 178  
Open Sprint Seven Final216:3746 / 95  
SOUSTONS 7:032 / 132  
Green Mountain Night (M)221:0515 / 61  
Green Mountain (M)222:3535 / 94  
Western Suillivanberg State Park234:1122 / 65  
Æljforest Final254:0312 / 50  
Æljforest Mellom 50:1135 / 58  
 238:512 / 68  
Æljforest 2 long 54:212 / 53  
Open Sprint Two 11:3753 / 128  
 210:582 / 149  
ÆLJFOREST 1 18:3214 / 97  
Easy Sprint3 (M) 5:596 / 123  
Easy Sprint2 (M) 5:456 / 135  
Easy Sprint1 (M) 5:1749 / 166  
Brive la Gaillarde 5:0468 / 150  
 24:4976 / 219  
 34:352 / 219  
 44:3714 / 219  
[ocad] Provalo2dnf  
wester donytown forest2dnf  
[Rocad] Juune 2 21:4784 / 199  
great babcocktowne 11:3121 / 97  
brighamham 11:5633 / 84  
brighamham sprint1,026:446 / 179  
[ROCAD] Second 36:386 / 142  
[Rocad] Junne 14:0563 / 222  
 215:33102 / 304  
 313:0359 / 304  
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 12:028 / 133  
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 17:305 / 156  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 9:2318 / 218  
 28:1416 / 287  
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen 35:0914 / 100  
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken dnf  
Hazeloche 34:3116 / 164  
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget 27:1910 / 138  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 27:1273 / 175  
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 21:0156 / 156  
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 27:0091 / 187  
2.3K Open steep remix 28:0254 / 118  
[Fantasy] Tuula 28:4235 / 176  
 233:0680 / 225  
Tjo 39:2427 / 67  
(OCAD) Skien OK, Trening 48:2325 / 61  
[ocad] La Quillane 5 28:0867 / 163  
 224:4926 / 191  
My region - Dzerzhinsk 21:4627 / 99  
 2dnf  
  24:1234 / 140  
 220:2210 / 162  
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 29:5264 / 207  
fgh 30:2716 / 46  
 223:5110 / 53  
lop 29:0111 / 51  
Walpole Land Sprint 2 18:4927 / 166  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] 51:3423 / 87  
Chestnut Sprint 15:5861 / 159  
 213:4941 / 194  
 316:3077 / 194  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] 57:1170 / 153  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 19:4146 / 208  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] 32:48102 / 175  
 226:0078 / 223  
run run 22:5316 / 87  
smålandsfighten 15:1813 / 127  
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final 34:4346 / 119  
[World Cup] Knottingly 60:20121 / 215  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 34:5141 / 128  
star 31:2144 / 72  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] 60:5374 / 137  
 244:5336 / 160  
 345:3339 / 160  
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls 34:3646 / 100  
 232:0443 / 120  
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 23:2879 / 218  
 221:0244 / 269  
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 24:2386 / 191  
 220:2547 / 226  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 16:3636 / 238  
 214:3818 / 327  
 313:586 / 327  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 15:0314 / 213  
 215:5554 / 269  
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox 57:1747 / 121  
[ocd] La Quillane 4 32:1746 / 129  
 231:0547 / 153  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) 27:1435 / 163  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 22:5264 / 207  
 220:3849 / 262  
[MC2009] Jerash 18:5547 / 180  
wt 25-27 29:5628 / 115  
 228:2817 / 133  
[World Cup] Kjolen2 49:3670 / 134  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM 37:0582 / 186  
 238:55113 / 222  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM 17:38125 / 278  
 213:1475 / 396  
 311:5230 / 396  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper 24:5678 / 179  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 48:4453 / 171  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands 34:0869 / 167  
 233:2874 / 206  
[RANDOM] U May Open 30:0650 / 135  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint 15:26115 / 192  
 213:5180 / 248  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long 38:1560 / 141  
[RANDOM] U May run 57:4322 / 108  
HALSBETENELSE 13:0547 / 147  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 37:2093 / 166  
 230:0138 / 190  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 15:5888 / 253  
 213:108 / 322  
litlle islands run 9:079 / 123  
[MC2009] Kjolen1 22:5184 / 251  
 218:4527 / 330  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 36:1586 / 214  
Origin 22:399 / 70  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 25:5061 / 170  
champs 20:4227 / 72  
 217:0718 / 82  
CHAMPS 17:3615 / 96  
Fantasy Sprint Race 17:4175 / 169  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N dnf  
 212:426 / 317  
[World Cup] Jerash 23:3527 / 181  
Fantasy Middle Race 32:1339 / 125  
La Quillane 2 33:5542 / 150  
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city 17:2130 / 114  
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur 6:22105 / 146  
[World Cup] Berga by (ext) 43:0980 / 244  
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km 25:35134 / 248  
 218:2921 / 310  
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 35:2067 / 182  
Arbor Park Sprint 14:5816 / 158  
[rnd] 20 min 28:3947 / 149  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 18:3260 / 266  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 25:1677 / 204  
OCAD Muck west part 28:3139 / 102  
OCAD Muck middle part 41:4143 / 82  
OCAD Muck east part 22:1517 / 140  
[World Cup] Berga by dnf  
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long 23:0933 / 121  
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle 11:4629 / 195  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 32:3628 / 181  
Carrera 2.1 12:3549 / 92  
[MC2009] Ponsa 43:10104 / 202  
[World Cup] Saskatchewan 21:2973 / 147  
Carrera 4 2:0880 / 102  
 21:493 / 154  
 31:493 / 154  
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) 25:2742 / 182  
[OCAD] Ludvika extra 17:0130 / 172  
Furlowfield township 38:3348 / 74  
Vildmarken 21:2953 / 163  
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 20:2883 / 178  
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 30:5979 / 194  
[World Cup] Ilulissat 35:4875 / 196  
ftft dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 18:1641 / 222  
3.5 fast 33:4222 / 88  
Mont Faron W 30:1223 / 110  
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 22:3547 / 228  
Old Newtontowne - Middle dnf  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 35:5345 / 142  
[ocd]Trandum Aur 19:0597 / 174  
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra 26:4776 / 144  
[OCAD] Skimten middle 28:2341 / 100  
(OCAD) Island Sprint 17:4539 / 197  
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 45:0147 / 99  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten 26:3397 / 161  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 26:3477 / 179  
[OCAD] Middle distance 28:1268 / 152  
Mt Takaoka Sprint 24:2527 / 170  
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid 25:5735 / 109  
Open-Cup 6 21:5839 / 102  
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle 54:2914 / 64  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint 14:1069 / 210  
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 20:2450 / 222  
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro 45:1454 / 147  
Wt ~ 20 min 24:3631 / 137  
Open-Cup 2 15:5099 / 180  
[World Cup] Gumusdere 31:2340 / 238  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT 69:2280 / 123  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 40:22135 / 228  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 28:18120 / 220  
Random Series - Day 5 14:3840 / 141  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 49:4511 / 100  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 30:4370 / 234  
[OCAD] Tulbing 25:5448 / 141  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle 41:1739 / 122  
[World Cup] Tarrywile 57:2649 / 182  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 21:0131 / 252  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 27:34102 / 265  
Steep long Random 90:4818 / 71  
Modified Random 87:5036 / 92  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW 45:4817 / 108  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 28:0490 / 291  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km 39:1427 / 127  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE 46:2183 / 174  
Hard random dnf  
Glbal Warming 22:1371 / 214  
[ROCAD] Museseter Summer Sprint 26:0079 / 134  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Museseter Middle 48:3821 / 101  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km 26:5492 / 191  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 22:1981 / 251  
Mount Kendall 19:1444 / 144  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre 30:3626 / 157  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW dnf  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs dnf  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE 40:2766 / 160  
[OCAD] Hestmyra North-East 50:1388 / 212  
[OCAD] Kivivuorinw 26:5236 / 123  
Walker Sprint 28:5989 / 156  
stage 2 dnf  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro 22:4666 / 128  
NEW RANDOM SERIES 23:3660 / 167  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 20:5935 / 104  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 19:0626 / 118  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia 2 28:1541 / 123  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 17:0962 / 266  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 30:0561 / 246  
 227:2648 / 317  
[RANDOM]Medwayberg middle 37:4339 / 102  
Føggelhaugen Middle 27:0217 / 86  
Englewood 3-2 18:2051 / 140  
Englewood 3-1 dnf  
San Giovanni again 17:1062 / 195  
 216:3650 / 228  
high open race 28:3844 / 108  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 14:4178 / 216  
[Rocad] Badlands - Long 38:2452 / 161  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 22:3853 / 119  
  29:5447 / 117  
Newbury Test 17:3334 / 156  
another one.. 31:3272 / 119  
[OCAD] sörsjön dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup Culbin Middle2 22:5336 / 160  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Long 42:2153 / 132  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Noskunai Mid.. 29:15141 / 184  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 42:08123 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 21:2772 / 235  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle 18:2240 / 259  
F-rocad 22:0695 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.8 KM 18:0645 / 228  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km 20:0599 / 296  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 2 Night 23:48106 / 181  
[OCAD] skogshem 2 41:2961 / 138  
MROCAD 3 17:1043 / 150  
MROCAD 2 11:4765 / 162  
MROCAD 1 15:4162 / 172  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV 23:01104 / 312  
Talvapaa II (night) 20:5377 / 163  
Talvapaa I 14:2477 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 2.1 KM dnf  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 17:08100 / 331  
virendra 18:2671 / 118  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 dnf  
[ROCAD] Former training map 22:23125 / 213  
Steinbrucht 21:4110 / 137  
 219:496 / 158  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 25:3289 / 277  
The seventh one of eleven 12:2936 / 91  
Walpole Land 24:4943 / 189  
Snapphanefejden 13:4581 / 235  
NSB-sprinten 20:0373 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} dnf  
Bousieyas 35:0158 / 190  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 44:2089 / 190  
The fourth one of eleven 2:5762 / 108  
The third one of eleven dnf  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 30:0570 / 211  
 2dnf  
Tuchkovo 1 18:4363 / 196  
Geitvassflåen long distance 36:0831 / 60  
Geitvassflåen middle distance 26:5825 / 96  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 21:3437 / 161  
Geitvassflåen short distance 19:0810 / 141  
Skogdag 2 på Haugsbøtangen, long 36:3325 / 69  
Dunas de Maspalomas 24:3283 / 151  
Skogdag på Haugsbøtangen, middle 27:2232 / 100  
The first one of eleven 18:1546 / 127  
Map from italy 35:1312 / 84  
X3MLØYPA 7:2354 / 143  
Fairbanksborough 22:2843 / 143  
vetlanda medel 19:1918 / 138  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 27:3131 / 266  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 23:57108 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 16:48105 / 253  
 214:4133 / 314  
Närke Night 48:4857 / 150  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft7 18:56101 / 183  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 33:0191 / 244  
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad 14:4345 / 126  
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru 16:3056 / 138  
Fenwoodford Lake 18:433 / 90  
 2dnf  
NAS 13:5018 / 123  
[OCAD] Balavil2 Night 36:5852 / 193  
January 1 dnf  
[OCAD] sörsjön intro 9:3414 / 119  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint 24:3483 / 220  
[OCAD]Garp 26:4374 / 236  
 225:5172 / 287  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 21:349 / 129  
 2dnf  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft6 27:0295 / 193  
Januari Cup 31:0979 / 150  
Downhill Italy 2 16:1567 / 132  
Downhill Italy 1 12:5746 / 181  
 214:1173 / 222  
Four Seasons - Spring dnf  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 20:3444 / 155  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 13:5943 / 229  
[OCAD]Garp intro 14:4469 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia Final 18:1345 / 130  
[OCAD] Elvelia middle 22:3768 / 102  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 19:4160 / 152  
[OCAD] Balavil2 26:2559 / 217  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 32:5456 / 171  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 20:2465 / 276  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 22:4745 / 157  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 18:5874 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 12:56129 / 252  
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket 31:2333 / 102  
[OCAD] Fjellseter SE 29:4247 / 167  
OCAD-winter sprint 1 dnf  
Henriksaasen 21:3091 / 143  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft5 16:2528 / 163  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4 18:1332 / 167  
C-O Brindisi 23:3924 / 105  
Highland Sprint 59 16:0351 / 135  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 22:5382 / 284  
HS 58 18:2519 / 115  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa 27:30122 / 247  
Highland Sprint 57 dnf  
Highland Sprint 56 30:4190 / 136  
BRA-Middle 20:5441 / 92  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint 19:3250 / 195  
BLUE GROUND desert, interesting 14:1351 / 88  
The naked mile 15:27104 / 179  
Piltorpet 2 67:3551 / 79  
Piltorpet 14:0156 / 117  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 2 18:3252 / 161  
[OCAD]Gyllbergen 2days step 1 15:3046 / 205  
[OCAD] SkiO Idkerberget 16:2644 / 169  
SkiO Gustafs 17:1620 / 161  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Winter 22:3386 / 168  
  14:4077 / 220  
 212:4314 / 250  
South cup. day 2 14:2545 / 96  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2 33:3197 / 230  
East Reserve Sprint 21:4135 / 122  
 218:149 / 129  
East Reserve Middle 42:2159 / 136  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 20:4536 / 140  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 12:4651 / 244  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Middle 19:4358 / 142  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short 12:0949 / 211  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick dnf  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda Middle 32:36150 / 275  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2 27:2299 / 273  
RANDOM SPRINT 29:5027 / 95  
Random Middle 2.9k 54:0272 / 123  
Winter-O [ROCAD] 37:3292 / 146  
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) dnf  
 2dnf  
Serpentinemassacretunting 17:1664 / 138  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 13:3443 / 216  
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km 15:2476 / 202  
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km 18:0840 / 135  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 18:43189 / 275  
Micr-O 9:3128 / 182  
 29:178 / 243  
-Port el Cuero- Sprint cup [2] 24:0539 / 104  
-Port El Cuero- Sprint cup [1] 13:1924 / 176  
 212:002 / 212  
(OCAD)SinteMette 21:2442 / 79  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night 38:3253 / 96  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle 27:0973 / 210  
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long 31:2949 / 158  
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog 40:3958 / 109  
Sprint 5 days [day 4] 24:5872 / 125  
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast 33:4196 / 193  
Sprint easy 4 4:3524 / 121  
Sprint easy 3 6:254 / 130  
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW 30:5056 / 133  
Sprint easy 2 9:31131 / 157  
 27:1347 / 194  
[OCAD] Sprint Island 16:2747 / 189  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 13:5539 / 192  
sinte-mette 20:4373 / 146  
[OCAD] Volvic I 26:08113 / 242  
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle 30:5482 / 170  
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle 34:17108 / 196  
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT 19:4490 / 153  
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km 22:23135 / 239  
Luvebo east 48:3355 / 115  
Sleivåsen, stage 2 22:4854 / 181  
CF SKIEN OK 14:3247 / 135  
Marsh Run 9:11130 / 154  
[Fantasy] Winter-O dnf  
Luvebo southwest 28:5468 / 141  
(OCAD)Luvebo west 29:00115 / 190  
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 28:1678 / 161  
Sleivåsen 21:5350 / 152  
Sprint 5 days [day 3] 25:1164 / 136  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] 12:1845 / 159  
vest day1 11:589 / 126  
Fantasy! 19:4069 / 130  
First CF comp MADE with a MAC 13:2295 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km 33:0451 / 134  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km 23:14111 / 175  
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo 31:52122 / 166  
eastern down 16:2222 / 105  
arborfor wood 39:2063 / 108  
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo 31:5673 / 127  
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 dnf  
Night forest sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short 22:4085 / 231  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 17:33123 / 212  
Hohgant_middle 40:5388 / 138  
Hohgant 27:5192 / 185  
Waldner 35:5449 / 91  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint 24:50129 / 228  
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long 51:21108 / 179  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 38:34111 / 209  
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km dnf  
Racetrack 24:5718 / 118  
Flpping Fish Lake 12:0033 / 158  
Flopping Fish Lake 15:0478 / 125  
Pain 19:1553 / 160  
[OCAD] Rankås2 40:09136 / 235  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 40:2281 / 172  
 235:1620 / 207  
Ogan Championship - middle 15:2876 / 154  
 214:0023 / 175  
Ogan Championship - Long 27:2125 / 132  
Ogan Championchip - Short 16:2848 / 207  
 216:0135 / 242  
ROCAD 3-Contour-O 43:3747 / 100  
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget 22:2287 / 211  
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT 61:1286 / 125  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 31:1755 / 223  
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 26:5774 / 124  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 17:2291 / 192  
Tuchkovo 19:2349 / 144  
Grigorchikovo 24:5767 / 154  
Sprint 1,5 km 15:2786 / 179  
2nd stage 22:1731 / 75  
Sosh sprint 17:1944 / 187  
Oslo City Cup Bøler 25:3567 / 162  
[OCAD] Voxna Long 36:2575 / 163  
Zhukovo day2 24:0040 / 95  
[OCAD]Sörgården 23:5470 / 188  
[OCAD] Oude Willem 17:3788 / 177  
New sprint 2 24:0430 / 108  
hu 15:2623 / 107  
[Ocad]Balavil 20:56119 / 215  
city sprint 19:0891 / 197  
[OCAD] Voxna Short dnf  
Middle 2,6 km NIGHT 58:1759 / 91  
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta 27:2975 / 160  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta 19:1594 / 195  
Bubbly 29:3961 / 124  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg 41:59138 / 200  
Granskauen night 47:0354 / 86  
NO CONTROL COURSE 6 22:5711 / 40  
NO CONTROL COURSE 5 24:3222 / 38  
NO CONTROL COURSE 4 18:3025 / 44  
NO CONTROL COURSE 3 20:2827 / 48  
NO CONTROL COURSE 2 15:5936 / 67  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 37:25118 / 211  
Mt. Madrasboro river dnf  
UpTheHill 28:2686 / 138  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 33:33105 / 228  
[rnd] steep 30:3628 / 133  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 22:5389 / 204  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 28:58136 / 207  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O 56:3678 / 197  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 19:4786 / 214  
Valleys of Stone (sprint) 42:5848 / 95  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 dnf  
Nisunperä 22:23103 / 257  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 2 32:0352 / 167  
Hökensås Semesterbyn 1 21:0344 / 197  
O.7km Sprint 8:5167 / 209  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 17:57137 / 304  
[Ocad] Mutala West Middle 37:1257 / 130  
Under the red Line 58:1071 / 104  
OCAD Siitama SW 21:42118 / 191  
[Ocad] Mutala Normal middle 50:0495 / 172  
Vangsåsen 12:4166 / 151  
Ripan 16:48123 / 169  
OCAD Hills somewhere 14:5060 / 178  
Ocad long sprint 52:4548 / 100  
Aktan 3 [OCAD] 16:3141 / 140  
Aktan Middle 2[OCAD] 24:0858 / 132  
Aktan Middle [OCAD] 24:5874 / 169  
Marlay Park 24:4359 / 129  
Routechoise-test by night 25:3731 / 110  
MicrOrienteering dnf  
[untitled] 10:0884 / 178  
Routechoise-test 23:0657 / 189  
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika 67:27135 / 221  
Forest sprint 32:10112 / 216  
Saha007 11:4131 / 69  
Bones 12:5848 / 120  
Fantasy city sprint 19:0671 / 201  
Short forest sprint 16:2233 / 147  
Easy 42:1767 / 126  
HC model event 9:4273 / 168  
test: low-density 11:3257 / 139  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 29 51:12105 / 176  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 28 39:1485 / 156  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 27 34:5577 / 151  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 26 33:3781 / 167  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 25 28:5385 / 175  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 24 49:0287 / 128  
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 28:0394 / 171  
Random Short 2 41:0877 / 106  
Random Short 24:3561 / 137  
[random] Sprint 40:1446 / 133  
Northern Eliotwood Run 15:0926 / 138  
Beauchamp Sprint 18:4156 / 187  
Mason by night 47:2941 / 79  
Ofenpass Sprint 23:2472 / 205  
 222:2557 / 242  
Open land Random 30:17103 / 150  
Sch[Random] 2.1k 29:4953 / 147  
Tynne Steep 3days stage 3 67:3217 / 81  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 dnf  
 237:33159 / 247  
Sucka2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.