Catching Features



Poland Lesior

Country:Poland
Club:UNTS Warszawa
Email:you must log in
Ranking:3080
Races Run:653
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Elsaich dnf  
Isebakketjern dnf 0.0 
Venice sprint 1 25:3460 / 137 58.6 
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 41:5892 / 150 64.6 
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Night Middle 42:5468 / 148  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 49:1664 / 126  
Opening Night 30:4246 / 127  
r.old.m-E2 61:1058 / 157  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 49:3763 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 11:0744 / 144  
Isengard sprint 22:4549 / 173  
Threlkeld day dnf  
Africa - Entire Continent 51:0247 / 146  
Threlkeld night 34:2351 / 135  
Kauppi 1 long 81:0143 / 127  
Kauppi 1 night 54:4549 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 49:4157 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2)248:53104 / 228  
Schöckl N, Middle 34:04117 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 65:3767 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 23:4381 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 61:1273 / 143  
Tuckland easy course 21:2483 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 50:3270 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 dnf  
 250:1194 / 211  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 dnf  
 255:4084 / 194  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 37:1476 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 62:5153 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle dnf  
Africa - Central Region 70:5729 / 114  
Opaliha dnf  
Not another Australian map! 26:4666 / 191  
Firenze 19:3028 / 107  
Oversee, Sprint 2 dnf  
Oversee, Sprint 1 18:2569 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 51:0569 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 75:0182 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 48:0752 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle dnf  
Dalegarth moderate 21:0480 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 126:0566 / 125  
Resafjellet 47:4587 / 182  
Africa - City Tour 29:1618 / 148  
Dalegarth short 45:37113 / 174  
Short one 20:2076 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 51:0470 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 53:5665 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 41:1245 / 155  
Borrowdale 4 43:3651 / 138  
Borrowdale middle 2 56:0773 / 128  
Saarijärvi middle 2 55:4286 / 124  
ColesBay 74:3870 / 130  
Kårsta, middle dnf  
Borrowdale easy 19:2166 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle 44:3066 / 120  
Kårsta, short 23:2059 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 46:1656 / 125  
Malaysian shortie228:0559 / 237  
Borrowdale middle 1237:0856 / 202  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1233:1896 / 249  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2242:24139 / 266  
Saarijärvi middle247:0165 / 207  
Night Middle, forest sprint  47:3938 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2218:5573 / 225  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1223:0974 / 273  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 42:30110 / 235  
Melville Caves257:1088 / 243  
Kauppi 3.5 long262:3849 / 163  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2268:1855 / 137  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears220:5261 / 219  
Korong Spur Middle 2244:24103 / 214  
Kitluv Revir 1/2221:11117 / 324  
Korong Spur Night dnf  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 45:11110 / 203  
Short course 18:5773 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 84:0781 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 32:2183 / 224  
Korong Spur Intro 15:40127 / 260  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 60:5974 / 141  
Kauppi 3.3 dnf  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 39:1973 / 196  
Askham 1 41:1263 / 157  
Osso da Baleia 1 43:47101 / 193  
 2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 39:06130 / 236  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 dnf  
Short fast course  5:4463 / 211  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint2dnf  
 322:38237 / 535  
NIght Middle distans dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Night258:35131 / 269  
Kauppi 3.1257:04108 / 191  
Brügg Sprint 27:2145 / 185  
Soria Sprint Training 21:1673 / 178  
Fairbanksford Steeps, Long 57:0855 / 98  
[CFWOC21]-Long 114:33130 / 252  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 72:4263 / 159  
Brügg Prolog 32:1962 / 171  
Teeside Sprint Training 12:5262 / 174  
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Middle 61:01186 / 341  
 259:16257 / 582  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle 34:2066 / 181  
High Rigg 4, long dnf  
 292:4965 / 165  
Svata Anna, Middle 56:1687 / 180  
North side Easy dnf  
Bran, Short 22:0080 / 215  
Svata Anna, Short 34:28186 / 238  
gsdivoc21 (7) 53:2588 / 151  
Middle Downy Forest dnf  
Chiswickfield National Park  14:3141 / 110  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 28:37155 / 346  
 2dnf  
 333:21409 / 698  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 34:3565 / 178  
gsdivoc (4) 88:0677 / 134  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 58:4593 / 188  
Darnaway - Wrap up warm dnf  
Chesterwoodham Farm dnf  
San Giovanni Bonus dnf  
Fell Pond Course 3 dnf  
San Giovanni 3 dnf  
San Giovanni 2 21:2078 / 136  
San Giovanni dnf  
 219:3863 / 269  
newbury national preserve  23:2166 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1 19:06132 / 384  
 226:29763 / 1385  
 322:16710 / 1385  
High Rigg 3 23:56106 / 233  
capanne small81 51:0042 / 165  
 250:4653 / 215  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 21:5887 / 218  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
gsdivoc (3) dnf  
 276:0399 / 213  
 371:3393 / 213  
gsdivoc(2) 66:1869 / 126  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 19:13104 / 210  
 2dnf  
High Rigg 69:2473 / 174  
Darnaway - Half Eleven 36:2273 / 217  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 535:5180 / 272  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 25:38124 / 209  
 220:2891 / 245  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 53:0392 / 188  
 250:1693 / 221  
gsdivoc21(1) 75:1040 / 149  
 274:2549 / 201  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 57:3354 / 177  
 255:1059 / 221  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 46:0384 / 221  
 246:21104 / 281  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 56:2869 / 174  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 27:4479 / 218  
 228:55126 / 286  
 3dnf  
 429:05127 / 286  
Setmurthy 3 44:2365 / 185  
 2dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 18:1069 / 205  
 215:4956 / 285  
 3dnf  
Whinlatter 3 92:0564 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 19:5349 / 201  
 219:1254 / 271  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  41:1788 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 26:4362 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 60:2448 / 172  
 2dnf  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 54:1191 / 199  
 2dnf  
 357:33134 / 277  
 445:2566 / 277  
 5dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 35:1686 / 200  
Whinlatter 40:17112 / 224  
 237:29138 / 309  
 331:19105 / 309  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 20:1773 / 197  
 218:4076 / 270  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 9:1254 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 10:2827 / 162  
 211:2485 / 255  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 71:0276 / 169  
 259:0759 / 233  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 36:4754 / 194  
 241:55109 / 255  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 9:2371 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 41:0353 / 195  
 240:1260 / 255  
 3dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy210:2370 / 191  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard2dnf  
 338:3189 / 247  
 432:5763 / 247  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy215:5543 / 194  
 3dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium231:0656 / 204  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard275:2966 / 277  
Circle city Christmas night 2020230:0535 / 134  
 3dnf  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy226:47105 / 185  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard244:4172 / 260  
Österrödjeberget night 38:0160 / 142  
 236:1572 / 208  
 3dnf  
Buchwald, Bonus223:5578 / 207  
 322:1357 / 207  
Buchwald, Night241:2686 / 176  
 3dnf  
Buchwald, Middle239:42135 / 284  
 3dnf  
Buchwald, Training28:24114 / 280  
 3dnf  
Dalegarth 2265:4475 / 186  
sdasd215:2453 / 143  
UFSM - Ok 17:1662 / 117  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland271:1179 / 204  
 370:5877 / 204  
A-mazing Grazing2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ardnaskie 52132:2473 / 156  
Maria Trost, Short224:52142 / 277  
 3dnf  
 424:45141 / 277  
Ardnaskie 4 dnf  
Ardnaskie 3 101:1659 / 115  
Ardnaskie 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 367:57112 / 181  
Manesty, West Cumberland 36:5663 / 144  
 2dnf  
Ardnaskie 1 56:1268 / 155  
 2dnf  
 353:5673 / 212  
 4dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 51:3968 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 23:3182 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 35:0278 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 50:4471 / 124  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 45:5367 / 154  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 32:3848 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 38:33111 / 186  
West Cumberland 44:2063 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 43:5983 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 38:0785 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 50:5143 / 128  
 2dnf  
White Sands NP Middle 1 42:3644 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 45:2061 / 139  
 244:3368 / 178  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 42:3895 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine dnf  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 76:0160 / 155  
 276:1975 / 204  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 42:2081 / 196  
 242:50113 / 286  
 340:3679 / 286  
 439:1463 / 286  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 60:27106 / 224  
 250:42119 / 357  
Erskine 2 17:4371 / 157  
 214:0865 / 282  
 311:4229 / 282  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 810:5617 / 282  
 910:5718 / 282  
 1010:208 / 282  
 1110:166 / 282  
 12dnf  
Erskine 1 dnf  
 221:1793 / 315  
 322:2896 / 315  
 415:3540 / 315  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 97:5056 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final 29:2675 / 171  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C 9:0575 / 161  
 27:0225 / 222  
 36:4513 / 222  
 46:372 / 222  
 57:5874 / 222  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B 6:5060 / 164  
 25:5423 / 214  
 35:449 / 214  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A 9:0076 / 192  
 2dnf  
 37:1435 / 256  
 47:0524 / 256  
 5dnf  
 66:437 / 256  
Kalkleiten, Sprint 12:4056 / 183  
 213:3895 / 246  
Kalkleiten, Long 72:4577 / 135  
 2dnf  
 367:2680 / 179  
Hansta West, long 102:2356 / 123  
 2dnf  
Hansta West, middle 2 51:4398 / 185  
 2dnf  
Hofwald, Long 55:2479 / 154  
 249:1461 / 195  
 353:2390 / 195  
Hofwald, Short 8:12109 / 223  
 28:20156 / 310  
 37:0562 / 310  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 14:4576 / 101  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 9:4540 / 116  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 12:3265 / 122  
 212:4292 / 161  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 23:5765 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 424:3886 / 194  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 59:1044 / 169  
 262:2069 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 65:1552 / 213  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 11:0259 / 163  
 211:0572 / 220  
 39:1818 / 220  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 38:0853 / 264  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 438:0069 / 387  
 5dnf  
Hansta West, Night 52:1246 / 112  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 455:1164 / 143  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace 26:4749 / 132  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Ghosttown V2 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 53:2473 / 191  
 255:24102 / 273  
SCFL S2 R5 50:2868 / 154  
Ghosttown 37:46102 / 166  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 38:0382 / 165  
 225:4148 / 218  
 3dnf  
Kalkleiten Middle 3 22:3954 / 168  
 222:2766 / 211  
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 25:2858 / 172  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 37:24112 / 180  
 2dnf  
 330:30110 / 239  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Upie - Short sprint 18:1988 / 194  
 214:15110 / 292  
 312:4989 / 292  
 4dnf  
 512:5893 / 292  
 6dnf  
 79:0528 / 292  
SCFL S2 R4 dnf  
CFEB 2020-11-15 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 48:05106 / 192  
 241:2499 / 249  
A run on the beach  30:4073 / 112  
3.4k 11c2dnf  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 55:53116 / 164  
 251:44141 / 215  
 347:21130 / 215  
Hansta West, middle 41:5589 / 158  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 638:27101 / 210  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 dnf  
 2dnf  
 349:38111 / 253  
 459:22131 / 253  
The real night 24:5116 / 80  
Björköby middle 42:3654 / 151  
 255:36110 / 199  
SCFL S2 R3 68:4676 / 165  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E16 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hailuoto night 40:4049 / 121  
 2dnf  
Hansta West, Short 47:09129 / 180  
 226:5685 / 238  
 328:0299 / 238  
Nya Varvet, Middle 41:2695 / 157  
 241:19130 / 219  
 342:53133 / 219  
Hamrångefjärden Middle 46:1281 / 156  
 2dnf  
WOC2020 70:0646 / 93  
 2dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E15 dnf  
 2dnf  
 346:34141 / 282  
 4dnf  
 531:4979 / 282  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
Larsmo long 94:3172 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  dnf  
CFEB 2020-11-01 97:4136 / 99  
 2dnf  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP270:3759 / 200  
Kyrkoberget middle 59:0592 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 26:1491 / 194  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 419:2584 / 296  
Peruspohjanvuori long night 105:4036 / 93  
 2dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 97:4162 / 128  
 271:4250 / 178  
 371:4951 / 178  
Hailuoto middle 2 dnf  
 248:30150 / 259  
 3dnf  
 434:1178 / 259  
 531:3250 / 259  
 6dnf  
 734:2481 / 259  
 831:5356 / 259  
Hollola night 2 56:1555 / 135  
 246:5753 / 167  
 344:5140 / 167  
 444:2537 / 167  
Hollola middle 2 53:21107 / 196  
CFEB 2020-10-15 dnf  
SCFL S2 R1 42:2944 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race255:59110 / 247  
Not another maze228:1986 / 175  
GSDIVOC10284:0762 / 128  
GSDIVOC9262:1458 / 130  
GSDIVOC8251:56122 / 232  
GSDIVOC72dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 night2dnf  
 3dnf  
 452:4646 / 132  
GSDIVOC6257:0790 / 168  
GSDIVOC52dnf  
Tähtiniemi 1 middle250:3367 / 182  
CFEB 2020-10-012dnf  
GSDIVOC229:3570 / 209  
GSDIVOC4264:0488 / 152  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night264:5041 / 104  
Tähtiniemi 3 night262:4259 / 129  
GSDIVOC3281:3690 / 163  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle263:10110 / 225  
 352:5493 / 225  
GSVIDOC2dnf  
GSVIDOC1238:34162 / 309  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[Svindal] Middle 62:43176 / 308  
[MV2020] Gara5 61:03139 / 249  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking 33:0373 / 197  
Monte Xalo 26:1886 / 212  
[MV2020] Gara42dnf  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 53:45157 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 51:08148 / 250  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) dnf  
 252:54100 / 272  
CF COMA El Chorro Media dnf  
 254:15162 / 274  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 22:44136 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 12:49305 / 418  
 25:19150 / 584  
 33:1331 / 584  
[MV2020] Gara3 35:37168 / 279  
 223:21108 / 336  
Pekonkangas | middle 56:56175 / 326  
[CFWC2020]-E9 76:12230 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 34:46261 / 502  
 2dnf  
Sierra de las Villas Open 39:29113 / 312  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One 31:51155 / 290  
FEGADO Sprint [E1] 32:59129 / 239  
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint 31:38118 / 255  
Härkävuori - Middle 51:36173 / 325  
Tour de France Part 2 dnf  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 30:50138 / 385  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C 11:0848 / 151  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long B 84:3365 / 116  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 103:17128 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C 13:44107 / 188  
 28:1127 / 224  
 38:0219 / 224  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 77:5813 / 224  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 29:1284 / 199  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 69:55220 / 425  
 251:06169 / 494  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 8:45118 / 241  
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B dnf  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 46:27221 / 531  
Orrdals klint 2 middle 47:16171 / 265  
FEGADO [Model Event] 17:08155 / 270  
[MARS] Victoria Crater 39:10189 / 356  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 24:26116 / 382  
Orrdals klint middle 2 46:13183 / 293  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 17:21126 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 24:11147 / 438  
 221:33130 / 537  
 3dnf  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 38:43161 / 278  
morkvedmarka sprint dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 30:28164 / 325  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 dnf  
 227:11217 / 402  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 5:21195 / 414  
Boatorp Middle 49:18158 / 280  
Polish Championships Long 81:5859 / 166  
HuBei orienteering 37:36126 / 262  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 33:43102 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 dnf  
 221:5798 / 243  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 24:49204 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 138:22251 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 65:21264 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 51:01348 / 484  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 25:51128 / 253  
Polish Championships Middle 42:38169 / 291  
Polish Sprint Championships 32:13116 / 309  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 48:02144 / 268  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 19:57146 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 24:59197 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E7 25:05186 / 318  
 2dnf  
Sprint-Cup E6 24:30224 / 361  
 214:2685 / 423  
 316:38136 / 423  
Sprint-Cup E5 16:11117 / 393  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A230:20232 / 555  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B26:3585 / 303  
[CFWC2020]-E6 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E5 dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 47:15397 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 20:26157 / 327  
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 41:09103 / 178  
[RCC]-E3 49:12106 / 157  
[RCC]-E2 31:0683 / 186  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B 10:22125 / 187  
 26:0360 / 231  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 36:20109 / 396  
 2dnf  
 332:3199 / 478  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 7:32174 / 246  
 24:3379 / 326  
 34:2243 / 326  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 51:15252 / 483  
 242:02247 / 628  
Pomaria Village 16:2072 / 231  
Mynttila - Intro 14:07252 / 415  
bamboo middle 39:51143 / 206  
 226:45117 / 247  
[CFWC2020]-E3255:28407 / 732  
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training 29:05310 / 569  
 226:40398 / 838  
 3dnf  
 422:09292 / 838  
Lammhult, easy sprint 21:20293 / 396  
 216:10307 / 532  
 311:0098 / 532  
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking dnf  
Hakarp - middle 51:32152 / 279  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Korvatunturi middle 2 55:31147 / 249  
 250:25152 / 289  
Sprint-Cup E3 22:34163 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E2 22:08198 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
High Chaparral forest - Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Lewes Lake, Middle dnf  
city sprint250:05185 / 418  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 15:51140 / 369  
 2dnf  
 313:44112 / 440  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 22:25266 / 461  
 224:28353 / 611  
 314:06117 / 611  
[CFWC2020]-E2 151:34355 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 57:47338 / 614  
 279:12501 / 846  
[CFWC2020]-Training 25:32300 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 59:55170 / 360  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 42:20209 / 336  
 232:46196 / 420  
 334:44211 / 420  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A 55:41356 / 493  
 233:08298 / 678  
Bran, Middle 4 49:56209 / 305  
 2dnf  
 347:29224 / 342  
 438:07188 / 342  
 5dnf  
Bran, Middle 3 60:07270 / 332  
 241:33250 / 383  
 334:16205 / 383  
 4dnf  
 541:18248 / 383  
Bran, Middle 2 46:00167 / 300  
 239:27139 / 337  
Bran, Miidle 1 49:09239 / 432  
 2dnf  
 348:49256 / 516  
 4dnf  
 539:04193 / 516  
 6dnf  
 753:55289 / 516  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino228:02329 / 696  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 38:25306 / 444  
 226:17230 / 551  
 3dnf  
Peguerinos Middle280:09163 / 361  
 375:58156 / 361  
 4dnf  
Bordasee, short228:55174 / 414  
 328:32167 / 414  
Bordasee, middle251:58221 / 343  
[CoronaBlues]-E5243:01157 / 371  
[CoronaBlues]-E2284:55199 / 362  
[CoronaBlues]-E12141:48181 / 363  
Valle Iruelas2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 560:26239 / 420  

All races shown. View recent races.