Catching Features

Valonsadero

Created by:Philochillo
Description:
Scoring:% of Winner (drop 3 races)
Series Races:1. Valonsadero, Stage I
 2. Valonsadero, Stage II
 3. Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010
 4. Valonsadero, Stage IV
 5. Valonsadero, Stage V
 6. Valonsadero, Stage VI
 7. Valonsadero, Stage VII
 8. Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010
 9. Valonsadero, Stage IX
 10. Valonsadero, Stage X
 11. Valonsadero, Stage XI
 12. Valonsadero, Stage XII
 13. Valonsadero, Stage XIII

Results

Race 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6Race 7Race 8Race 9Race 10Race 11Race 12Race 13Total
1. Acke Granbarr100.0096.5396.18100.0098.6797.2596.24100.0098.2696.2397.7999.06100.00987.56
2. Cap94.93100.0087.9898.4594.25100.0098.8298.4799.8598.8398.7796.1295.25984.55
3. Pale94.9398.2390.6897.2096.2794.9099.9394.9396.3093.3294.0299.5093.23966.20
4. Viktorgu96.8997.0294.27094.8996.08091.63100.000100.0095.3695.90962.03
5. Gusten Grodslukare96.4895.0890.2999.1797.9895.3971.6899.1793.9684.1595.9097.9389.78961.35
6. Gäddan91.8295.5687.9894.6491.0392.8488.4296.2389.2856.12100.0096.5593.16941.12
7. jean96.2493.7191.4893.9991.3993.0496.8396.46...94.5584.05931.74
8. Landli88.4685.2486.9496.5591.4485.10100.0097.1784.3090.6290.4197.4389.97929.00
9. SimonM97.3089.8482.0995.4287.9485.0095.9495.1789.4387.5695.74..919.34
10. Elias Schafer79.87093.5590.7196.1876.7688.4295.8788.6881.4093.8587.7290.49906.88
11. Ossa1891.33089.090091.4779.6588.2180.5386.3492.7093.1787.89880.38
12. Slinky87.9788.31098.9387.1192.1663.3586.0886.4284.2587.70077.08876.02
13. Jorren82.9089.0386.7091.4991.9082.65.95.6488.6872.73.87.4778.91875.36
14. Lukas Wieser63.4281.6968.3186.5584.0885.3988.2788.5692.8390.7284.5192.23.874.84
15. Frasco82.3278.3989.2593.4590.5288.6378.9890.5782.7288.5383.6979.1481.18870.86
16. EdHellsten84.2184.6070.94084.8684.6187.5493.5181.96087.0588.9190.04867.28
17. Nicooooo88.6386.6162.2687.0288.1784.22095.4089.21076.3188.7278.78863.07
18. color84.6290.6568.6386.90083.92085.3890.2681.2978.6986.5990.95859.25
19. KentaKofot81.42080.2574.3590.8464.0282.7493.6379.7784.0583.0389.3586.78851.88
20. teddy..0.94.7594.7191.0092.8192.7596.3893.1194.1185.48835.11
21. Christ71.85080.8179.0588.3677.3580.9777.1285.8179.2680.5782.8380.47815.49
22. Broxen29.9529.7679.5464.7082.7989.2276.6255.4280.1580.8481.5685.7893.03814.22
23. Anton Uhov2086.77073.8791.6299.9089.1691.2793.280095.2491.86812.99
24. Joelsu78.0766.6971.7483.4573.4582.6581.1989.7480.3863.2584.8478.4580.40812.61
25. porrepax077.2676.51087.0279.3188.3578.0779.4778.7065.8279.5765.49790.08
26. IvK97.710100.0099.40100.0096.67000100.00099.1294.08786.98
27. Erezb6462.1183.5579.3058.9383.2982.2532.3778.0785.2163.1066.3993.7371.55786.45
28. Johann TINCHANT57.0483.9566.8037.9285.9683.1475.0073.4776.0068.3027.0590.3580.40783.37
29. harrymcm86.7483.9584.0079.2979.02093.8193.99...97.3784.64782.79
30. John Wick76.6080.2471.1884.5881.32061.1485.9782.0460.6554.2680.6475.26778.96
31. jpasturiza73.32078.18074.2376.3785.1082.1970.7256.8875.6686.7270.44772.94
32. silas53.5259.7666.8045.5487.2575.1085.7785.3881.8158.7755.9088.7879.36768.78
33. juliano pereira68.6687.5894.9064.4068.2574.9086.2177.0054.8756.5284.4300762.86
34. purpleHelix62.6076.29063.3389.14089.1696.4686.26087.46100.000750.71
35. Bullen62.1185.3282.7272.6890.8055.9821.6157.5587.4763.6158.3675.5069.21747.78
36. robert.h67.8455.1670.8660.1882.9761.3774.1975.5979.55085.2585.280743.07
37. Rasmus Töyrylä79.5480.7377.87076.7177.8486.5887.6286.79087.540.741.22
38. Leudimin73.4074.7676.1966.7379.2967.0670.9477.2468.3839.7656.8973.6272.92733.81
39. Hugginator....91.1690.0090.4186.6792.98090.0897.9391.54730.78
40. jantelov83.3985.73069.3586.70072.1277.83077.2282.7991.170726.28
41. Jolle72.34066.72081.59079.4289.6286.5774.1189.67084.96725.01
42. SeveriS58.1875.9777.07078.6076.96076.3067.9245.97087.9765.49710.44
43. EduGil51.23.76.19089.5180.1078.9185.9784.4545.5788.11..680.04
44. Ben Sand63.1863.7978.8259.8275.1551.2777.5833.8466.1953.6747.7980.2056.97675.36
45. Billo60.1543.8763.9372.0260.8413.1445.7274.5361.6654.4372.2182.0265.82667.62
46. andre de veirman58.1062.5062.4275.0067.2860.8832.9677.7159.4743.7345.3362.2263.48649.06
47. :|....0093.5185.8591.1794.6592.7098.6292.51649.02
48. Jesus0093.7196.67094.5190.7896.9391.620.079.62643.85
49. christiancuelho..0.76.1677.8479.3579.7279.5548.7369.8480.9544.34636.47
50. quimsu65.3052.8266.8842.2665.1250.9830.0963.9273.5145.5165.1665.9862.50632.17
51. Tapman!82.4185.0091.08091.7291.8695.58.....87.17624.82
52. Mollén....83.7689.6157.2385.1476.3872.53091.4866.34622.46
53. Carl Josefsson088.5582.32095.35081.4995.9900092.6181.64617.95
54. Tomacho....87.3988.1473.0896.5882.49089.1090.290607.07
55. naitsabes lebotnov21.4471.8571.6651.7970.8274.1255.9067.8149.5830.0224.3459.7119.60603.26
56. MiniSkepp076.9468.0763.63....82.6453.2678.2893.2374.80590.86
57. Uffe61.7063.3172.6158.2762.8264.8044.3244.4648.6041.85061.470582.36
58. mikkelh82.9800.88.6388.0487.6872.41...78.1377.54575.41
59. ra$097.180097.1599.31089.8693.89095.98..573.37
60. Lesior71.3672.1059.9571.43039.2221.3125.8351.4046.8425.0880.8952.02571.02
61. CaracolVeloz62.5261.8559.7135.8367.8322.5551.8470.87..42.0559.8453.26565.61
62. mogd00191.16...93.1993.04..96.68091.2398.87.564.17
63. Champion63.50075.7265.00041.5775.4480.1900079.2674.48555.16
64. erbo50.5753.0653.8270.12067.4557.0878.5461.58050.25..542.48
65. CCuelho060.5671.6673.5782.5685.0077.7388.56.....539.64
66. PHJ6527.8263.9556.2971.2576.3925.9839.8283.14023.6029.5162.7824.22536.94
67. Chunkie Wunkie11.2957.7447.3747.86.76.8655.0978.4275.40.77.46..527.49
68. jeb67.02.68.63..55.9860.9966.04053.3662.6252.940487.59
69. styggalanne71.3673.060085.8373.92.87.0382.34.0..473.54
70. Alri87.3294.2792.7500.100.0096.1100...470.45
71. the confused87.6489.8493.0799.64000000097.740467.94
72. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano95.5000090.24093.4495.8788.91....463.96
73. Alibaba Hassan Kebab.....64.5176.6289.1583.1774.4171.07..458.93
74. Florre Gibbwald095.1689.65095.6380.88095.64..0..456.96
75. Alex Martz38.540051.0163.18034.2263.3356.68035.9862.9149.67455.53
76. Jesper Åkesson..0.93.9785.69091.1687.62090.3300448.76
77. BobbyShmurda67.9275.2464.0178.93086.4759.370...00431.94
78. Borty55.6574.0377.7165.65....62.790.062.30398.14
79. MChub32.7349.3539.6512.1448.6433.04057.5537.581.4311.8949.2535.29395.23
80. Seba75.94.65.9281.90.......77.6976.50377.96
81. ur042.58030.0054.1245.5954.0645.4037.289.5857.3800375.99
82. Roman....97.6581.76.93.0496.30....368.76
83. Auzzz....90.3487.45098.8291.7000..368.31
84. Rico87.4892.2678.9895.95.........354.67
85. Krasimir38.7921.6949.126.0722.9253.0427.9568.750.9819.11046.930354.38
86. Djurisk....87.76080.9083.25...93.61.345.52
87. BrageT0.....85.8493.1677.81..86.280343.09
88. Elias Li69.56.83.76..73.63.45.05..64.51..336.50
89. Willy6946.2400.78.8883.7366.45.55.62....330.91
90. Simonnn24.1443.3148.8950.60....74.9433.7940.00..315.66
91. AKey71.69.0.76.9485.39...71.87...305.89
92. Trying10.31059.00050.76017.4070.0535.0932.9825.7400301.33
93. .Leon.63.42053.0356.79..74.7852.12.....300.13
94. Skalkin..68.47...53.9895.0580.7500..298.26
95. delinselle34.6216.9451.59.60.1512.7512.46.28.237.1423.8517.0440.49298.11
96. Noah krikstrom 74.7186.2900..49.4186.08.....296.50
97. Ikeysol028.7141.5627.8058.6337.459.29038.262.75050.060294.52
98. dziobson_runner69.0782.3465.6869.580........286.67
99. Vicko....69.9541.5748.2359.3254.19....273.25
100. HLH3.....50.29.79.2569.13...68.29266.97
101. Walter Söderqvist.5.560.75.4747.45.066.87062.21..257.57
102. Adam Methven63.5042.42..74.1476.27.......256.33
103. Liz P2.3728.1531.21040.6414.0219.5431.7225.43.037.9118.82249.80
104. Henrik Lundfors76.2781.0586.780.........244.10
105. Jacopo82.9083.2371.34.....00000237.46
106. milker.....0087.9771.47075.66..235.10
107. WikM455.2473.950...032.7867.32.0..229.29
108. Filip Stevanovic0.0.81.4163.63082.78..000227.82
109. engstrom27.5032.340042.89026.9249.1741.13006.330226.28
110. Frik8th0012.9021.0766.7345.201.9274.6500000222.46
111. uller65.3084.44....0...72.05..221.79
112. wojto....14.27026.4064.7443.4709.1863.28.221.34
113. Michel Bastin29.21.....0.62.4261.7264.75..218.11
114. Bruno77....78.79.0083.4055.76...217.94
115. orrigi....63.55013.5067.8172.8300..217.69
116. Hendrik....59.0942.0613.4216.639.43020.0031.9520.70213.29
117. nemytoff.44.60.43.99.0.4.48...67.4850.46211.00
118. Honza S52.37.80.18....078.04....210.59
119. Coti62.5269.1963.930.........195.65
120. Ehheee42.7271.770075.33..0.0...189.82
121. Pedro Lagarto....79.52..062.6445.720..187.88
122. Moritz C65.7900..0.71.58047.300..184.67
123. mitch78051.1362.9869.70.........183.81
124. SloppyJoe..0.0089.6892.22.....181.89
125. Daynee......86.73....94.61.181.34
126. Greig Hamilton50.98.65.4564.17.........180.59
127. honzau030.9722.214.2922.002.94030.7803.06039.6022.07177.91
128. Grazi067.6642.520....0061.64..171.82
129. MiNy10.47042.6833.51.0..41.43.41.31..169.41
130. Permat...........82.7174.22156.93
131. BConley0032.8009.6600028.98014.8460.907.81155.00
132. SERG0000000.57.060064.6633.07154.79
133. Victor Hörnquist....88.91..62.62.....151.53
134. Baumann Edouard19.310..49.4210.20025.47...17.2321.74143.38
135. RL1312.36036.2300..26.65...41.9825.59142.80
136. AlexeyMustafin..37.6646.5558.31..0.....142.51
137. Doyle64.1675.00...........139.16
138. Mike30000000069.210066.290135.50
139. Toppur.........61.4771.97..133.44
140. pepa koleno.....57.65071.46.....129.11
141. Selma.....47.1615.2766.16.....128.58
142. Rune DC..0.85.1436.57.......121.70
143. Rodrigo Lima53.19067.60....00..00120.79
144. Ralle BlindBom64.32..55.54.........119.86
145. Emommoma.......60.9757.060...118.02
146. Släggan022.0200.48.33.011.85031.15..113.35
147. Billy....69.35042.110.....111.46
148. Parjanne......71.9800038.28..110.26
149. jaan.....0039.15.0.69.300108.45
150. Kasper Kuka.....022.1285.02.....107.15
151. osake....45.19......51.50.96.69
152. Gustav Netz...........62.9132.1095.00
153. duncs00009.39015.2737.6200032.33094.60
154. yeetai..92.99..........92.99
155. Anton Uhov...........092.6492.64
156. Lil Boat...........91.98.91.98
157. JonasG..........90.25..90.25
158. JMH0.88.22........0.88.22
159. M4g1cP4n7z.........87.82...87.82
160. mansen....87.44........87.44
161. ManueldePaz...........85.46.85.46
162. Arthur Perrin0....0008.83042.13034.3185.27
163. Donkenboy84.0400.0........84.04
164. Gustav Johnsson.....0....81.97..81.97
165. Ludde Lange...........79.57.79.57
166. JonX0...55.2723.4300.....78.70
167. tio Pepe...039.25013.2008.00018.030078.49
168. fernigac..0056.14...00.22.31078.45
169. Elia Schnyder...........41.9234.6476.55
170. Svarte Petter0000.0.75.12..0..75.12
171. ANDREY.Gelson..61.2313.10.........74.32
172. TruPlu....30.33..42.570....72.90
173. eddie swain....000000026.6345.7772.40
174. Carlsson72.26............72.26
175. Jonas Lange11.95024.92002.750011.32008.9011.9871.81
176. Tovisen18.5800..0049.41.....67.99
177. RasToy..67.83..........67.83
178. Anton Källström66.86000.........66.86
179. ManuelHorta65.71............65.71
180. Nils Forsberg Rundström..39.3326.19.........65.52
181. Eevee...........64.85.64.85
182. Arttu........24.45.039.47.63.93
183. mosuu...........55.766.9762.73
184. JEsteven........62.64.0..62.64
185. Meis...........060.8760.87
186. Jadir08.7910.27020.060.....21.12060.24
187. mr.dick59.57............59.57
188. Vänsterkrok026.9432.56.0........59.50
189. Vekweh...........59.02.59.02
190. liamt....0054.284.48.....58.76
191. goran.....57.94.......57.94
192. Ultimate.....0.55.90.....55.90
193. gratian255.56.......0...055.56
194. MH.....0054.25.....54.25
195. EliaGartmann........53.81.0..53.81
196. leopeo15.55...........35.7451.29
197. Carl Petter .47.34...........47.34
198. Arthur Braga........0045.25..45.25
199. aksu_r........45.06....45.06
200. Dalguise Alistair........00027.5116.6044.11
201. Vasko Stoyanov0000000000042.29042.29
202. DinoSocks....42.25........42.25
203. LSV000030.9211.18000.0..42.10
204. Isak Jonsson........41.06....41.06
205. Arvizor040.40....0.0....40.40
206. runnor.....00040.38....40.38
207. Felloop........40.30....40.30
208. Pakas0...38.38........38.38
209. Calle_OKK...........37.53037.53
210. Desmond Franssen.....37.35.......37.35
211. Victor...........35.96.35.96
212. Sergei750...33.960001.1300..35.09
213. erbo130.......32.45....32.45
214. kaarelh006.770....24.910...31.67
215. Ignaci-o0029.700.........29.70
216. Alex-Meaow...........29.07.29.07
217. artemisia_genipi..0.014.90.....12.16027.06
218. Yeikei025.320..000.....25.32
219. Truls_L.......024.91....24.91
220. GeBaDo11.95..........12.78.24.73
221. Emil Ahlback...........24.06.24.06
222. Cube...........14.168.9823.14
223. Janou.......23.00.....23.00
224. silvia di stefano..22.93..0.......22.93
225. Lost-BR.......022.42....22.42
226. Alexcob...0...000.22.24022.24
227. Emil Fredberg.....00000021.87021.87
228. Palleiro3........21.5800..21.58
229. Cinis........0020.16..20.16
230. Palle Pappanen0...00....019.17019.17
231. JOSE BAIGORRI GARCIA018.79.0.........18.79
232. Vitaliy Mayorov...........18.42.18.42
233. Kanelbulle...........13.16013.16
234. Noel Hedman............12.5012.50
235. SteveM.....00000.12.34.12.34
236. Aita....11.60...0..0011.60
237. Tro.Anoia........10.34..0.10.34
238. Ot010.16...........10.16
239. udenszale9.66............9.66
240. uziaK.......9.43.....9.43
241. Oscar Hultgren....9.07..00..009.07
242. Lucas Bertin.000...08.3000.57..8.88
243. Jonas Vogel...........8.2708.27
244. dexy.8.1500.........8.15
245. catchingfeatures....0..0...5.7605.76
246. cwgray02.50.0....0....2.50
247. Cyril Joly...........0.75.0.75
248. mxh00000.51000000000.51
249. LG...........0.38.0.38
. +++Grömsåkra2+++..........0...
. 1000........0.....
. Adi0000000000000.
. Akva...........00.
. Albert Balmes...........0..
. alfredbjornerod.....0000.....
. Anders Haga0.............
. andersn........000...
. andres..00..........
. Andrews.....0........
. annita...........0..
. Anotylus000........0..
. Antoine Lesquer.......0......
. AntonB000..00000....
. Arthur Raichmann0.............
. asakusa11........0000..
. Ben Brady...........0..
. Ben Cooper........00.00.
. bigE...0..........
. BJP.00000.0000.0.
. Bob Acton0.......00.0..
. borisgr.......0......
. Bri COMA..00..........
. Captain-Ben00.........00.
. carlit....0...0.....
. Celeste Woodsure........0.....
. cha..0...........
. charlie......0..0....
. christo........0.....
. cimbro33.....0.00.....
. Corentin.......0......
. ddavi0.............
. DensQO.......0......
. DIngram0..0..........
. DJUK....0.........
. doris...........0..
. Fabi........0.....
. Fabricio Reis da Fonseca......00.0....
. Fiona Hendrie0....0.0......
. ForestHills......0.......
. Forney....0.........
. franm3e...........00.
. Fricis Spektors.......0...00.
. g...........00.
. Grøn............0.
. gvtoukc.....0........
. Hainke00000.........
. Hugo S.......0.......
. HV....0000000...
. Ian Dunlap.......0...00.
. Irene.....0.0......
. Issebean............0.
. J.RODRI........00....
. Jackson.....00.0..00.
. James Wright...........0..
. Joao Roberto.......0......
. JohnT330000000000000.
. JontyO...........00.
. jorgito02..0...........
. Juanjo Duran............0.
. juanshingler...........00.
. judas98..0........0..
. Jöluu........0.....
. Kirsten.....0........
. Krizz........0.0...
. L. Hottinger....000.......
. Labal..0...........
. Lakkaa........0.....
. Laukan.....0........
. Laurentvls00............
. Lisa Berggren........0.....
. Lonerzz.......0......
. Luca04...........0..
. Luddde0.0...........
. LuMa...........0..
. Manu Varela........00....
. Map Runner00.00.0.0..00.
. Marc Amat........00.0..
. Mariana Amadigi Ostetto..00....0.....
. Marius.......0......
. MARKS COSTA DA SILVA...0.0.0...00.
. MattDb0.00.000......
. mattias rokkjær.....0..0.0...
. michelb......0...0...
. migymar....0.........
. mira.werder...0..........
. monkeh............0.
. Mr. Danger............0.
. Nameless.....000...00.
. Nia_Onoufrieva..0...........
. o-man..........00..
. ol-jonte.000.000......
. Omar Luis Suarez...........00.
. Paul_Sirum..00..........
. PaulP............0.
. pefor..00..........
. peter4434......000.0...
. petru..0...........
. Pfaefi..........0...
. Phil42.....0000.....
. Philochillo0000000000000.
. Pingle0.............
. plabben........0.....
. Potemkin00...0.00.....
. PoznaAndras....0..000000.
. pprmada000...........
. RickyBaxter0...........0.
. RikuK0.............
. RileyC...........0..
. rsanchezrodri....0.0.....0.
. rufridu..........0...
. runde0......0......
. ryanaus...........00.
. sander TF0..........00.
. scout90909........0.....
. slin.......0......
. snopparn........0.....
. Snuskemomsen............0.
. Steve O'Neill.......00.00..
. Steve S...........0..
. Strawanzer....00..00....
. TeroTee...........0..
. TheRankk0.............
. thiag0_g..00..........
. ThierryC0.0...........
. Thynnmas..00..........
. Tinghsuan..0.0000000...
. Tobias Tronbøl Lium....0.........
. TOemeVE...........0..
. Tommaso1230...0.........
. ToniSer..00..........
. Torgny.......0......
. Ukojesita007........0.....
. Urho.0............
. VanielDandas...........0..
. Veteran0.....0000.0..
. willard SGP........0.....
. WN Chung0000000000000.
. XAXA74...........00.