Catching Features



Antarctica ToniSer

Country:Antarctica
Club:GO-Xtreme
Email:you must log in
Ranking:3288
Races Run:774
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
SwimO Intro 21:3434 / 40  
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 56:3785 / 119  
Harrop S, intro 33:5898 / 112  
II Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem 116:0489 / 117 32.5 
Haukilampi 2 middle 113:31103 / 118  
kj 56:1353 / 69 40.7 
Gowbarrow, middle 68:09125 / 166 28.1 
La Copa Catalana 2022 103:16104 / 156 25.6 
dfb2dnf  
Hemfjallstangen NE, long295:29117 / 174  
3 control intervall training 96:2445 / 98 37.5 
Hemfjallstangen NE, night2106:11105 / 154  
LIVE #500265:25105 / 228  
Flashback #400249:09120 / 149  
Hemfjallstangen NE, middle283:01134 / 231  
Flashback #300 60:1891 / 119 (20.4) 
Fantasymap Difficulty I237:09138 / 225  
holliston flats middle 65:1868 / 101  
Haukilampi middle 102:2688 / 168  
Muncaster E, middle 77:17120 / 180  
Winter run 168:0585 / 159  
Haukilampi Intro 58:0197 / 188  
Muncaster E, intro 42:34161 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle 67:18109 / 157  
Brugeraholz Sprint223:1691 / 268  
Riddarhytan W, middle 22104:36178 / 290  
Isebakketjern Short262:41187 / 301  
Brugeraholz Middle264:16159 / 252  
Riddarhyttan W, long2113:43131 / 199  
Brugeraholz Intro 28:03115 / 180  
Suitsaari night 197:5172 / 123  
Suitsaari green middle 64:24106 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 109:34115 / 209  
Vätsäri 2 night 66:42104 / 162  
Riddarhyttan W, short 44:00146 / 225  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking 150:24114 / 167  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 63:20127 / 221  
Fantasymap, Long 98:08117 / 160  
Labyrinth 55:46101 / 188  
Armboth S, middle 61:24129 / 186  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long259:03136 / 183  
Oversee, Sprint240:32178 / 305  
Suitsansaari middle275:15119 / 217  
Isebakketjern Middle 3266:50119 / 176  
Isebakketjern Middle 22124:52104 / 166  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 98:48120 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 41:54143 / 192  
Smörvattnet N - Intro 60:55133 / 180  
Armboth S, night 53:04111 / 148  
Waltendorf, Sprint 50:14145 / 208  
Ice night2117:09101 / 188  
Suitsansaari intro 49:35138 / 195  
Vainanvuori 111:32136 / 201  
Brugeraholz 56:30176 / 228  
Armboth S, long299:11137 / 204  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 63:11177 / 241  
Armboth long2116:17132 / 195  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro268:31208 / 385  
Urberga - Middle 1 91:41116 / 206  
Vätsäri 1 night293:58152 / 221  
Chandossel Intro245:18121 / 213  
 243:24205 / 350  
Nödinge 2 Long 22222:28145 / 253  
Hassel - Middle 90:3899 / 181  
Vätsäri middle 2 85:43133 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2 68:53126 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 65:20156 / 207  
portrait 10:09148 / 218  
Winter middle 67:57132 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 67:37159 / 223  
Late Christmas Race 55:2568 / 124  
It's a joke 41:2180 / 145  
Race 700 89:16139 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 70:58122 / 189  
Winter long 101:28106 / 157  
Winter night244:31178 / 253  
Platte Center, Middle 62:55142 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 108:4375 / 121  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 64:05130 / 189  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 64:2177 / 156  
Hassel Long 1 179:1770 / 134  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 105:34104 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night 74:46104 / 183  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 21:35115 / 167  
Dalegarth W, long 112:43107 / 149  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 83:56106 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 89:4696 / 174  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 52:4695 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 119:20117 / 206  
Hassel Middle 32103:30121 / 184  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 132:3983 / 131  
Hassel - Middle 2 159:0170 / 118  
Dalegarth W, middle 72:35125 / 160  
Hassel - Middel 98:3699 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 41:51125 / 175  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 46:39110 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle 79:14105 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle 51:39111 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 32:12139 / 195  
CF 2006 4 night dnf  
CF 2006 4, long2155:1183 / 167  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya 49:4287 / 177  
University of Vienna, Sprint258:45177 / 281  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 110:03106 / 161  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 33:27113 / 156  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 63:08108 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5283:37109 / 152  
CF 2006 3 night2103:3599 / 133  
CF 2006 4, middle  102:2174 / 97  
Cr^onica298:12113 / 150  
Venice middle2113:5585 / 148  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 42103:23118 / 165  
Kungälv 2 Short 35:53128 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 99:55108 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 50:52122 / 156  
CF 2006 3 middle 67:29115 / 147  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 96:32122 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 138:0677 / 116  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 50:44111 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 139:0978 / 131  
Venice, sprint 2 44:25103 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen 81:48119 / 157  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 16:57104 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 100:4884 / 144  
CF 2006 2 night 112:2972 / 102  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 117:0587 / 127  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 81:4288 / 145  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 143:1394 / 128  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 118:47113 / 159  
Waschberg, Training 34:50142 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 92:0996 / 148  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 95:3886 / 141  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 46:0467 / 129  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 23:11107 / 156  
Circle map 66:2232 / 79  
Try to complete in 1 hour < 227:4320 / 63  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 65:4398 / 147  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 70:5179 / 118  
Elsaich 58:35128 / 173  
Sprint 14:0297 / 142  
Isebakketjern 42:08132 / 199  
sargi 101:5181 / 109  
ñïðèíò òóð1 66:1354 / 82  
ñïðèíò òóð 2 51:1230 / 49  
ñìîëåíñê67 64:5235 / 50  
Venice sprint 1 63:39109 / 154  
Kungälv Long  150:2286 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 140:40103 / 137  
sargia  17:32111 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 95:24100 / 152  
Western Kinbrae night 42:0354 / 77  
Siitama night 99:5180 / 119  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 85:01125 / 161  
Sprint Challange 117:4590 / 130  
renom 18 100:3975 / 104  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
Reposärkät middle/long night 226:3266 / 118  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 125:10102 / 144  
Some old place in Italy 63:44106 / 178  
Reposärkät long 179:5498 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 26:05144 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 76:01116 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 45:11141 / 184  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night 105:29100 / 126  
Nya Varvet, Short 48:31130 / 181  
Siitama middle 69:36146 / 180  
Little 9:3781 / 95  
HEj 10:5574 / 105  
Middel down Forest 66:1747 / 100  
beno c 28:54139 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 82:5089 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle 122:42111 / 143  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 118:02136 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 218:3588 / 132  
Joutsenenpesä middle 91:26113 / 163  
JohnT 45:56122 / 170  
beni b 88:07105 / 148  
Aguiar da Beira 1 53:09155 / 213  
High Rigg N, easy 65:10136 / 178  
beni 1 a 77:27101 / 133  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. 217:2029 / 87  
Joutsenenpesä night 116:1294 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 109:47117 / 160  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 67:00137 / 189  
High Rigg N, middle 76:20130 / 214  
Hailuoto night 89:2793 / 148  
Joutsenenpesä night 122:1295 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 56:16125 / 205  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 101:56113 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 66:12134 / 190  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long 196:1477 / 131  
EGYPT 52:2842 / 97  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 37:21140 / 190  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long 111:4875 / 120  
Joutsenenpesä middle 109:37124 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 38:53131 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night 97:3696 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 68:26113 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training223:20164 / 223  
Saarijärvi 2 night 174:3478 / 106  
Saarijärvi night 143:1985 / 128  
Water Features 120:3163 / 98  
Hillside Run272:5992 / 134  
Platte, Middle 2270:29139 / 185  
Platte Middle 1257:33166 / 221  
Saarijärvi middle 2286:38122 / 169  
Platte, Training 19:21136 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3288:55135 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long2124:5697 / 127  
Halland Night Middle 116:0596 / 139  
Halland Long 107:22123 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 62:39101 / 177  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 104:50112 / 138  
Laikko 3 night2160:3082 / 125  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 94:58108 / 145  
Laikko v2 night2139:0399 / 132  
Laikko v2 middle 109:50115 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 36:35139 / 170  
Manchester268:2025 / 58  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle276:33135 / 200  
Köttkulla Night Long2dnf  
Köttkulla Long 188:3091 / 161  
Long 144:1282 / 150  
Prologue255:06206 / 313  
Technical Challange, Q3 25:0391 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 41:5092 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 20:59107 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 45:11119 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 102:0176 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 61:2286 / 158  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 169:0588 / 121  
Loka, easy middle 36:4938 / 97  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 92:2090 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 91:25112 / 159  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle 71:33103 / 165  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 93:2478 / 138  
Mantscha, Contour-O dnf  
 280:4297 / 196  
Krikan 49:1035 / 70  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 47:46121 / 187  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 41:39119 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 116:06100 / 158  
Langeland Day 1 100:2577 / 137  
Jerash Day 1 65:5356 / 120  
Mawbray, control picking 63:0497 / 123  
Kairobadet middle 82:5971 / 114  
Teisko 1 night  113:3961 / 92  
Øyberget Middle 100:4291 / 126  
Fremo CP 52:2891 / 130  
Teisko 1 short 74:4596 / 152  
r.old.m-E3 189:5683 / 128  
Teisko 1 middle 124:1089 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long 164:5269 / 98  
Manchester Farm 67:5561 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 38:34110 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 71:18103 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 188:33103 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 45:31140 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 146:3490 / 131  
Carwell's Labyrinth long 194:3865 / 105  
WOC2021-Are you ready? 110:51118 / 188  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle2dnf  
 373:22136 / 186  
Portugal O' Summer 2 111:3779 / 120  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle 130:4085 / 129  
Forest Umbra, Long 299:5464 / 95  
Forest Umbra, Middle 110:4193 / 148  
Portugal O' Summer 69:5584 / 155  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 121:2372 / 147  
Hawse End middle 63:02102 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 25:4984 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint 34:2098 / 155  
Hawse End short 51:04111 / 148  
Riddarhyttan 4 126:3981 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 17:02108 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 33:3198 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 57:41114 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 97:44111 / 149  
Muncaster W, middle 2 63:1199 / 147  
Muncaster W, long 119:4176 / 109  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 127:5265 / 104  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  63:2778 / 112  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 84:0469 / 116  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön 97:4043 / 82  
The final, Stora ålsjön 100:1262 / 84  
WOC2021-Training-E4 117:4993 / 156  
Open orienteering Mapper test 23:25114 / 154  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 54:28118 / 148  
WOC2021-Training-E3 62:03117 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 35:43109 / 150  
WOC2021-Training-E2 84:13138 / 177  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 32:0380 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 56:0280 / 130  
Metsäkylä 1 night 87:4187 / 109  
WOC2021-Training-E1 51:20130 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 30:25103 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 90:15133 / 171  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 28:45114 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster 110:4269 / 111  
Isengard sprint 60:52100 / 173  
Threlkeld day 100:1277 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 14:11131 / 156  
Africa - Entire Continent 117:2490 / 146  
Threlkeld night 81:52106 / 135  
Night course at an logging area 52:5259 / 97  
Kauppi 1 long 179:2979 / 127  
Africa - North and Sahara 77:3962 / 109  
Kauppi 1 night 172:2180 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 136:49102 / 152  
Costa de Lavos (2) 99:25119 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle 44:05125 / 169  
Schöckl E, Middle 43:16129 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 23:47123 / 157  
Schöckl S, Middle 47:56140 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 116:5898 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint 52:01146 / 211  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 139:4690 / 143  
Africa - Night Event 91:5247 / 95  
Tuckland easy course 36:04147 / 186  
Pedrogao (2) 114:23100 / 158  
Tuckland middle 1 97:49114 / 166  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 107:33107 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 84:03115 / 165  
Tuckland long part 1 121:3097 / 140  
Kauppi 1 middle 151:11128 / 179  
Africa - Central Region 183:3151 / 114  
Opaliha 249:1534 / 93  
Not another Australian map! 54:38132 / 191  
Firenze 63:3457 / 107  
Oversee, Sprint 2 38:35128 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 40:41144 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour 106:54101 / 133  
Våttåsen Long 177:34102 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 109:36113 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle 99:1794 / 149  
Dalegarth moderate 29:49133 / 172  
An Ras 2021: Stage 42349:40103 / 162  
Resafjellet 147:46134 / 182  
Africa - City Tour256:1694 / 205  
Dalegarth short 52:31118 / 175  
Short one 45:22107 / 140  
Saarijärvi 2 middle 86:14103 / 148  
Kårsta, short night 89:2571 / 125  
Kårsta, middle 2 122:2498 / 155  
Borrowdale 4293:58129 / 173  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 73:01109 / 172  
Borrowdale middle 22104:23117 / 181  
Borowdale middle 2 94:0542 / 79  
Saarijärvi middle 2 91:0996 / 124  
ColesBay 212:3494 / 130  
Kårsta, middle 114:4592 / 153  
Borrowdale easy 30:28119 / 158  
Kauppi 3.5 middle2104:33118 / 141  
Kårsta, short 88:11116 / 202  
Kauppi 3.4 middle 103:2298 / 125  
Malaysian shortie 57:01118 / 181  
Borrowdale middle 1 77:44122 / 158  
Kauppi 3.3 middle 2 94:11106 / 137  
Kauppi 3.2 middle 2 106:28111 / 146  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 60:21128 / 192  
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 78:50157 / 204  
Saarijärvi middle 101:33114 / 158  
Night Middle, forest sprint  39:5322 / 116  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2232:38160 / 225  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 158:3293 / 132  
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1243:52184 / 273  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 148:0593 / 162  
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 202:17109 / 164  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora 70:20178 / 235  
THe Final 65:1856 / 122  
Melville Caves 179:52126 / 179  
Kauppi 3.5 long2141:52106 / 163  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2258:3142 / 137  
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears237:17170 / 219  
Middle Earth 8, grand final2114:32131 / 190  
Swedish middle262:57140 / 283  
Middle Earth 7, Long273:1338 / 127  
Middle Earth 6, long training234:41143 / 180  
Korong Spur Long 22185:52123 / 155  
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day272:01121 / 181  
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2273:27130 / 174  
Korong Spur Middle 2282:40147 / 214  
Kitluv Revir 1/2248:19183 / 324  
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals284:22169 / 273  
Middle Earth 3, middle distance2dnf  
 3119:40145 / 214  
Middle Earth 2, middle training227:31220 / 290  
Middle Earth 1 - Intro 153:30143 / 203  
Short course 33:10107 / 156  
Korong Spur Long 76:0362 / 142  
Korong Spur Middle 31:1874 / 224  
Pedrogao (1)298:40147 / 237  
Korong Spur Intro 26:00191 / 260  
gsdivoc21 (8) 145:3885 / 121  
Snow Maze282:2265 / 173  
Return of Holly Hell - Night 52:1055 / 141  
test32dnf  
 3dnf  
test22dnf  
test1 70:1660 / 99  
Costa de Lavos (1) 140:38102 / 162  
Kauppi 3.3241:1978 / 175  
Kauppi 3.2 middle2dnf  
 379:45185 / 238  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 83:45151 / 197  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 77:22170 / 215  
Askham 2 - easy course 45:22154 / 207  
Askham 1 114:40114 / 157  
Middle south 55:5875 / 110  
Osso da Baleia 1291:41163 / 249  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2291:12241 / 347  
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1267:23274 / 385  
Short fast course  11:43175 / 211  
Waterfall2dnf  
[CFWOC21]-Sprint 49:02219 / 301  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 36:31160 / 193  
NIght Middle distans271:14107 / 136  
[CFWOC21]-Night 56:07103 / 205  
Kauppi 3.1285:49146 / 191  
Brügg Sprint265:57128 / 265  
Soria Sprint Training2dnf  
Brügg Prolog251:04103 / 229  
Teeside Sprint Training230:25193 / 262  
Long279:3092 / 120  
Wubba lubba dub dub 12146:35173 / 330  
[CFWOC21]-Middle2123:03368 / 582  
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint213:40291 / 412  
Kaakkurinlammi - Middle297:26162 / 218  
North side Easy240:13135 / 212  
Svata Anna, Short221:40199 / 289  
Middle Downy Forest236:5956 / 121  
Chiswickfield National Park 231:4999 / 127  
[CFWOC2021]-Training2264:16492 / 698  
gsdivoc (5)294:01165 / 222  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11250:1076 / 225  
San Giovanni 32dnf  
 322:57103 / 139  
San Giovanni 2258:56114 / 156  
San Giovanni 49:51143 / 205  
newbury national preserve  32:5490 / 153  
[CFWOC21]-Training1247:03855 / 1385  
High Rigg 3249:35216 / 286  
capanne small81 113:2898 / 165  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10251:12216 / 281  
gsdivoc (3)2204:14124 / 213  
gsdivoc(2)2148:15132 / 160  
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse 34:15158 / 210  
High Rigg296:52135 / 210  
Darnaway - Half Eleven274:02210 / 272  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 40:49164 / 209  
Vähäjärvi 2, middle 114:14127 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 94:12172 / 221  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 44:55160 / 218  
Setmurthy 3 98:08138 / 185  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 33:25148 / 205  
Whinlatter 3 78:5038 / 137  
Fantasy Cup, Bonus 41:02140 / 201  
Circle city Gregorian Christmas  60:46109 / 170  
Whinlatter 2 24:0642 / 179  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 109:38121 / 172  
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 83:40142 / 199  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 57:35144 / 200  
Whinlatter 62:31144 / 224  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 41:33145 / 197  
Fantasy Cup, Training B 29:44138 / 194  
Sinte-Mette-Sprint 20:21114 / 162  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 57:5740 / 169  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 68:00132 / 195  
Fantasy Cup, Training A 15:18148 / 203  
Setmurthy 2 86:29145 / 195  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy222:04119 / 191  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard234:1069 / 247  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium247:01109 / 204  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard2117:00127 / 277  
Circle city Christmas night 2020 84:3338 / 81  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy 44:3692 / 138  
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard 85:12140 / 209  
Österrödjeberget night 35:0146 / 142  
Buchwald, Bonus 50:26120 / 157  
Buchwald, Night 55:2883 / 133  
Buchwald, Middle 24:4023 / 203  
Buchwald, Training 16:10159 / 205  
Dalegarth 2 95:1895 / 144  
sdasd 17:1562 / 123  
UFSM - Ok219:1684 / 148  
Dalegarth, West Cumberland 120:43103 / 138  
A-mazing Grazing dnf  
 2dnf  
Ardnaskie 5 198:1371 / 110  
Maria Trost, Short 36:19131 / 190  
Ardnaskie 42108:42102 / 166  
Ardnaskie 3280:5936 / 163  
Ardnaskie 2 108:59100 / 137  
Manesty, West Cumberland 66:03101 / 144  
Ardnaskie 1 103:16104 / 155  
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 61:2484 / 131  
Nr. 400 - The Map 41:58145 / 198  
Babylon, Middle 58:05131 / 186  
Joutsenenpesä night 194:1295 / 124  
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 112:28116 / 154  
 2127:06149 / 203  
Chaud Clapier - Middle 78:54139 / 212  
Österrödjeberget middle 56:58141 / 186  
West Cumberland 44:0459 / 163  
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 88:10141 / 178  
Växjö OK middle 35:4266 / 176  
Vähäjärvi 2 night 49:1139 / 128  
White Sands NP Middle 1 86:34120 / 159  
Vähäjärvi nigh 95:36106 / 139  
[CoronaBlues]-E19 55:02126 / 214  
Darnaway Half Nine 112:2789 / 146  
Vähäjärvi 2 long 138:31114 / 155  
Vähäjärvi middle 1 72:54140 / 197  
[CoronaBlues]-E18 42:2655 / 224  
Erskine 22dnf  
 332:56158 / 282  
Erskine 1243:07159 / 315  
Darnaway 10 o'Clock 163:1280 / 126  
Knock-Out Sprint, Final224:2257 / 235  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C218:08168 / 222  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B213:44176 / 214  
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A222:21209 / 256  
Kalkleiten, Sprint234:12182 / 246  
Kalkleiten, Long2185:35127 / 179  
Hansta West, long 197:2095 / 123  
Hansta West, middle 2 73:43128 / 185  
Hofwald, Long 91:25123 / 154  
Hofwald, Short 12:55172 / 223  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2215:18105 / 142  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1222:27129 / 161  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3235:42133 / 194  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2257:2145 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 75:4876 / 213  
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner 25:08125 / 163  
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short 87:26150 / 264  
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace227:1270 / 174  
Ghosttown V2 74:4087 / 131  
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) 108:21120 / 191  
SCFL S2 R5 134:59119 / 154  
Ghosttown272:39143 / 205  
Kalkleiten, Middle 4260:41142 / 218  
Kalkleiten Middle 3226:31114 / 211  
Kalkleiten, Middle 22dnf  
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle 48:39135 / 180  
Upie - Short sprint dnf  
 229:06198 / 292  
SCFL S2 R4283:53136 / 254  
CFEB 2020-11-15 dnf  
 2224:5445 / 110  
Forest Umbra, Middle 107:28142 / 192  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 93:37134 / 164  
Hansta West, middle280:09163 / 210  
[CoronaBlues]-E17 111:56123 / 177  
Björköby middle241:2665 / 199  
SCFL S2 R3246:2030 / 214  
[CoronaBlues]-E16254:0775 / 229  
Hailuoto night274:3498 / 151  
Hansta West, Short242:05155 / 238  
Nya Varvet, Middle275:19164 / 219  
Hamrångefjärden Middle266:21131 / 225  
WOC2020 50:2121 / 93  
[CoronaBlues]-E15284:08172 / 282  
Larsmo long 144:4183 / 116  
Söder Getaren Middle  70:32115 / 189  
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP 144:2280 / 145  
Kyrkoberget middle 78:10102 / 147  
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint 40:05120 / 194  
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle 165:2382 / 128  
Hailuoto middle 2 70:00129 / 182  
Hollola night 2 45:1835 / 135  
Hollola middle 2 95:58147 / 196  
SCFL S2 R1 104:53129 / 171  
SCFL S2 Placement Race 108:24117 / 184  
GSDIVOC102138:1978 / 128  
GSDIVOC92134:1084 / 130  
GSDIVOC8 137:4694 / 152  
GSDIVOC72127:38111 / 193  
GSDIVOC6288:49110 / 168  
GSDIVOC5281:14123 / 223  
CFEB 2020-10-01 147:3454 / 107  
GSDIVOC248:15121 / 209  
GSDIVOC42100:47103 / 152  
Tähtiniemi 3 real night264:4740 / 104  
Tähtiniemi 3 night257:5349 / 129  
GSDIVOC32124:12102 / 163  
GSDIVOC22120:2399 / 169  
Tähtiniemi 3 middle 93:00119 / 172  
GSVIDOC2dnf  
GSVIDOC1272:38225 / 309  
CFEB 2020-09-152129:3053 / 126  
Hansta East, Long2162:06149 / 221  
Triangle Maze 1 49:0324 / 107  
Mount Dufferin 6 82:11125 / 179  
Hansta East, Middle 73:46117 / 165  
Jarosas Norte 65:4792 / 125  
Micro-O 39:1177 / 123  
Tähtiniemi 2 night 88:2256 / 88  
Tähiniemi 2 middle 22109:4890 / 145  
L1 Forest Umbra 153:4071 / 108  
Mount Dufferin 4239:1371 / 142  
Cheire de come - Night2dnf  
Hansta, Middle 56:5791 / 135  
M3 Hofwald 66:02102 / 121  
Mount Dufferin 3 145:5875 / 93  
Hansta, Short 37:23119 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 93:5790 / 132  
Mount Dufferin 2 71:1394 / 128  
Mount Dufferin 1 93:19119 / 176  
Tähtiniemi 2 middle 132:5088 / 157  
Tähtiniemi new night 151:5678 / 108  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina 120:1461 / 94  
Night middle dnf  
 2123:2165 / 93  
Night sprint in forest2115:4888 / 114  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event 69:06108 / 154  
Soria 3 75:1971 / 124  
S3 Oversee 99:4684 / 132  
Soria 2288:48129 / 181  
S2 Oversee243:40139 / 220  
Soria 12104:58141 / 231  
M2 Mantscha2125:51106 / 185  
CFEB 2020-08-15278:0028 / 85  
Tähtiniemi new middle2123:46120 / 199  
M1 Forest Umbra 78:37114 / 170  
S1 Campus University of Vienna 43:03121 / 163  
Middle 106:06113 / 167  
Sweet Short CP 70:28135 / 172  
Cheire de come - Middle 94:36101 / 183  
Osso da Baleia Model Event 40:48158 / 223  
Farum, Denmark 3 48:11114 / 147  
Farum, Denmark 2 54:46125 / 175  
Leudimin Tribute  83:2351 / 113  
Los arboles no son transparentes 48:3097 / 137  
Lagganlia 2020 dnf  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C 17:5670 / 111  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B 123:5768 / 114  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A 201:12145 / 212  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B 31:5352 / 107  
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A2dnf  
 375:37159 / 352  
Cemetery Road - Sprint260:55185 / 266  
Packard River - Middle234:3479 / 146  
Auburnborough - Short 19:13105 / 161  
CFEB 2020-08-01 195:3958 / 102  
Redmires - Middle 55:21121 / 157  
Farum, Denmark251:43205 / 303  
middle 99:0242 / 101  
Koirarata night 102:46141 / 171  
Race 600 73:10163 / 208  
Cuando chocas contra los arboles 53:1973 / 125  
Middel 51:44107 / 149  
Banat Long 262:2177 / 135  
Teesside University 3 73:01130 / 202  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2020-07-152dnf  
Banat dnf  
 2122:4993 / 231  
CFEB 2020-07-01 222:4263 / 133  
Conique 64:18120 / 195  
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B2dnf  
 3dnf  
 423:59128 / 236  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 93:05175 / 236  
Lockdown-O British Open Long C223:28113 / 183  
Lockdown-O British Open Long B 126:4363 / 114  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A2191:19172 / 309  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C 13:39107 / 154  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B2130:29128 / 240  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A2149:57250 / 435  
Holdhusfjell - Middle 81:17206 / 288  
starstruck part 1215:1965 / 126  
Pizzorne2dnf  
San Giovanni 4 141:1486 / 172  
[LOTR-SC] Bree 64:28181 / 255  
San Anton Night 109:1598 / 136  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs 62:34143 / 204  
San Giovanni 3 89:15133 / 187  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 222:35165 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 190:40170 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training 52:18199 / 328  
The night of spiders 2 101:0090 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 114:07107 / 157  
Teesside University 2 75:28133 / 180  
Konkalampi 2 night 130:54111 / 142  
Iceland Night 106:14105 / 173  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 50:28179 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 92:37163 / 230  
competition rings 17:49167 / 204  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 50:58231 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 243:32195 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 155:17231 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 87:05246 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C dnf  
 218:50160 / 234  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B 87:13107 / 178  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 101:45249 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 14:01169 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 90:43286 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 14:12120 / 163  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 56:16297 / 418  
M.G. OL-Competition 123:5976 / 150  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 102:41133 / 189  
Vilchetes Middle 21:16124 / 158  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) 23:21158 / 198  
10mila202x-training 108:57185 / 288  
 21:40127 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 72:14183 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 32:49238 / 284  
[CFWC2020]-E16 230:41220 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 90:00282 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 34:52287 / 375  
[MV2020] Gara9 94:15173 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 121:23140 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 112:02108 / 162  
Desert night race 39:35151 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 110:57115 / 155  
Sarkalahti middle 3 114:03187 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 189:14223 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 202:24254 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 62:03330 / 373  
[MV2020] Gara7 65:09210 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 82:26163 / 226  
Col de la Chau - Middle 111:35159 / 254  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 128:45227 / 321  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 147:47143 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 37:47228 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 100:53137 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 219:15141 / 232  
Holly hell - Middle 1 181:21132 / 186  
[MV2020] Gara5 118:49168 / 249  
Holly hell - Intro 1 49:14172 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 51:45198 / 239  
Trail-O Goente Elite 170:12137 / 181  
[CFWC2020]-E11 97:52288 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 56:33328 / 406  
Col de la Chau - Middle 85:29144 / 212  
Monte Xalo 76:47158 / 212  
[Grindsted] Prologue 18:19199 / 246  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 83:14199 / 276  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 131:17332 / 536  
CF COMA El Chorro Media 75:52179 / 234  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 57:20193 / 237  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 47:09226 / 341  
Minas Tirith - Intro 16:43322 / 418  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
 296:45133 / 293  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay dnf  
 266:15278 / 355  
[CFWC2020]-E9 223:33331 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 102:06366 / 502  
Tour de France Part 22150:10244 / 364  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C dnf  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B 80:06130 / 199  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C 16:36189 / 241  
FEGADO [Model Event] 42:31202 / 270  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) 100:58246 / 382  
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 68:59255 / 326  
[MV2020] Gara1 72:59334 / 438  
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 86:58221 / 278  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro 10:50325 / 414  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 83:55186 / 236  
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 50:34195 / 221  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori dnf  
 248:58222 / 352  
[CFWC2020]-E8 302:47297 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 118:30346 / 450  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 109:48191 / 268  
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4105:37246 / 382  
[CFWC2020]-E5 189:22449 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training294:16605 / 841  

All races shown. View recent races.