Catching Features



Sweden Anton Källström

Country:Sweden
Club:Gunsans Gossar
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:1009
Races Created:2
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Isebakketjern Short 22:4337 / 208  
Brugeraholz Middle 28:3046 / 180  
Brugeraholz Intro 13:2749 / 180  
Suitsaari green middle 34:5723 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 42:3127 / 209  
Riddarhyttan W, middle dnf  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz 27:3569 / 241  
Örtjärnsklitten 34:0634 / 201  
Armboth, short intro 24:25119 / 204  
Kycklingekulle - Middle dnf  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 dnf  
Hassel - Middle 39:4520 / 181  
Vätsäri middle 2 39:0517 / 196  
Platte South, Middle 2 36:3947 / 192  
Vätsäri 1 middle 32:5619 / 207  
portrait 7:2414 / 218  
Winter middle 32:2342 / 207  
Platte South, Middle 34:3840 / 223  
Late Christmas Race 22:5111 / 124  
It's a joke dnf  
Race 700 40:0646 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 27:4545 / 189  
Winter long dnf  
 2dnf  
 347:418 / 192  
 4dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night dnf  
Winter night 18:0316 / 195  
Platte Center, Middle 2 102:43136 / 184  
 2dnf  
Platte Center, Middle dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 2 32:5524 / 121  
 228:5217 / 180  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Dalegarth W, middle 2 dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint 21:4929 / 156  
Hassel Long 1 dnf  
Christmas Challenge - Middle 26:2236 / 158  
Circle City Christmas night dnf  
 2dnf  
 329:2022 / 256  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 7:1226 / 167  
Dalegarth W, long 55:0121 / 149  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 36:4942 / 162  
Nödinge middle 2 dnf  
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat 29:4738 / 146  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 37:3134 / 206  
Hassel Middle 3 33:1929 / 147  
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 53:0225 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hassel - Middle 2 37:0623 / 118  
Dalegarth W, middle 32:4421 / 160  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hassel - Middel 31:4720 / 162  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 531:1317 / 220  
 6dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 14:4426 / 175  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 17:3038 / 167  
Kyrkoberget middle 36:3228 / 143  
Ski-O, Middle 28:2714 / 155  
Dalegarth W intro 17:3626 / 195  
 2dnf  
CF 2006 4 night 36:2937 / 117  
CF 2006 4, long dnf  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:3648 / 247  
University of Vienna, Sprint 26:0056 / 185  
Kungälv 2 Middle 1 dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 13:3920 / 156  
 2dnf  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 31:4046 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 dnf  
CF 2006 3 night dnf  
CF 2006 4, middle  41:1531 / 97  
Cr^onica 42:5631 / 120  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 440:322 / 150  
 541:2812 / 150  
Venice middle dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 dnf  
Kungälv 2 Short 24:55112 / 186  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 38:2743 / 138  
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 25:0042 / 156  
CF 2006 3 middle 39:0943 / 147  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 31:2943 / 157  
 2dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 dnf  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 19:1916 / 169  
An Ras 2021: Stage 8 dnf  
Venice, sprint 2 18:1928 / 136  
[Training Camp] Winterleitenseen dnf  
 2dnf  
Winterleitenseen NE, Training 10:3530 / 156  
An Ras 2021: Stage 7 43:1643 / 144  
CF 2006 2 night dnf  
 241:4931 / 121  
CF 2006 2 v2, middle 50:2256 / 127  
 2dnf  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle 39:3140 / 145  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 48:5829 / 128  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 43:1155 / 159  
Waschberg, Training 9:5624 / 165  
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle 37:2137 / 148  
CF 2006 conversion 2, middle 44:0338 / 141  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 438:3421 / 186  
 535:233 / 186  
Rydskogen Challenge #1 28:0854 / 129  
Venice, 1 leg challenge 11:1338 / 156  
Circle map 15:105 / 79  
Try to complete in 1 hour < dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED 26:2643 / 147  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 30:1948 / 118  
Elsaich dnf  
 226:4429 / 213  
 326:1820 / 213  
Sprint 9:3245 / 142  
 28:421 / 172  
Isebakketjern 21:3579 / 199  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 416:2653 / 287  
sargi 35:0023 / 109  
ñïðèíò òóð1 27:2622 / 82  
ñïðèíò òóð 2 26:164 / 49  
ñìîëåíñê67 31:367 / 50  
Venice sprint 1 20:4532 / 154  
Kungälv Long  68:3123 / 119  
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle 50:4922 / 137  
sargia  12:3264 / 146  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map 49:5052 / 152  
Western Kinbrae night 22:0312 / 77  
Siitama night dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 34:5562 / 161  
Sprint Challange 52:3946 / 130  
renom 18 52:3549 / 104  
Reposärkät middle dnf  
Reposärkät middle/long night 45:2320 / 118  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 62:3353 / 144  
Some old place in Italy 28:3946 / 178  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät long 56:4931 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 14:4953 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle 38:2555 / 155  
 234:2524 / 187  
Magdalenaholz Intro dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 3 night dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 24:4666 / 181  
Siitama middle 31:4725 / 180  
Little 7:1151 / 95  
HEj 7:305 / 105  
 212:2993 / 122  
Middel down Forest 26:4228 / 100  
beno c 16:3741 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night 24:5434 / 130  
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 29:2374 / 211  
High Rigg N, long 65:1333 / 132  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle dnf  
JohnT dnf  
 224:0463 / 238  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 522:4737 / 238  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 1321:334 / 238  
beni b 23:2318 / 148  
 222:3012 / 190  
 3dnf  
 421:221 / 190  
 521:415 / 190  
 654:51127 / 190  
Aguiar da Beira 1 9:0658 / 213  
 26:3222 / 413  
 36:3120 / 413  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 96:196 / 413  
High Rigg N, easy dnf  
 2dnf  
beni 1 a dnf  
 2dnf  
 337:1133 / 186  
 436:4225 / 186  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 1135:1811 / 186  
 12dnf  
 1335:047 / 186  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 1634:303 / 186  
 1734:161 / 186  
 1834:314 / 186  
 1934:242 / 186  
 20dnf  
 21dnf  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. dnf  
 2dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night 39:3544 / 126  
Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle 34:3929 / 160  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2 middle 31:4455 / 189  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
High Rigg N, middle 39:4761 / 214  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Hailuoto night 31:1722 / 148  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 928:0811 / 204  
Joutsenenpesä night 61:4677 / 144  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 29:5893 / 205  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 420:3588 / 405  
 5dnf  
 616:1117 / 405  
 7dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 45:5266 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 29:5734 / 190  
 227:4931 / 283  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 1226:246 / 283  
 13dnf  
 1425:551 / 283  
 15dnf  
MIddle Earth Cup 5, long dnf  
EGYPT dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 17:0530 / 190  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 616:1250 / 346  
Middle Earth Cup 4, long dnf  
Joutsenenpesä middle 40:3443 / 162  
Kungälv 1 Short 19:1541 / 196  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 618:0427 / 281  
Saarijärvi 3 night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 31:3526 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 13:3875 / 153  
 2dnf  
 312:1323 / 223  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 611:5911 / 223  
 711:402 / 223  
Saarijärvi 2 night dnf  
Saarijärvi night 33:3627 / 128  
Water Features dnf  
Hillside Run dnf  
 243:0219 / 134  
Platte, Middle 2 dnf  
Platte Middle 1 25:4042 / 159  
 2dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 dnf  
Platte, Training 9:5639 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 64:0333 / 107  
Halland Night Middle 20:2028 / 139  
Halland Long 40:2663 / 160  
 2dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 38:2947 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 50:4639 / 91  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 446:0623 / 125  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 35:3043 / 145  
Laikko v2 night dnf  
Laikko v2 middle 53:2166 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 17:5840 / 170  
Manchester dnf  
 2dnf  
Old Manchester farm dnf  
  39:3526 / 80  
Dawn Breaks 33:5233 / 127  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 34:4749 / 152  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Köttkulla Night Long dnf  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
Long 48:2235 / 150  
Night Middle dnf  
Prologue dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 62:0124 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 39:1146 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 18:5236 / 163  
 2dnf  
Laikko middle 54:0944 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training dnf  
 220:2678 / 210  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 dnf  
 258:2345 / 128  
Kairobadet Middle 2 43:2138 / 139  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 50:2467 / 126  
Langeland Day 2 for real! dnf  
Technical Challange, Final 20:1051 / 139  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 52:0756 / 116  
Opening Night 25:5224 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint 21:0621 / 153  
 2dnf  
 315:271 / 227  
Langeland day 2 32:3832 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 39:2143 / 142  
 2dnf  
 336:3929 / 188  
Technical Challange, Q3 14:3361 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 13:1232 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 13:0227 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 21:4039 / 145  
 219:568 / 197  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 28:2853 / 158  
Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 60:5239 / 121  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle dnf  
Kalkleiten-Buch, Short 32:4889 / 187  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short dnf  
r.old.m-E4 dnf  
Øyberget Middle 35:0847 / 126  
Fremo CP dnf  
 228:4352 / 178  
Teisko 1 short dnf  
r.old.m-E3 dnf  
Teisko 1 middle 56:1161 / 139  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, long dnf  
Manchester Farm 27:3621 / 121  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 525:589 / 164  
 6dnf  
 725:476 / 164  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
 15dnf  
 1625:041 / 164  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 42:5760 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 65:4265 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 20:4347 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 50:4853 / 131  
Carwell's Labyrinth long dnf  
WOC2021-Are you ready? dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle dnf  
Portugal O' Summer 2 dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth middle dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
Hawse End middle 36:5643 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 dnf  
 214:3471 / 234  
Kaleva Church sprint216:3749 / 247  
Riddarhyttan 42dnf  
Riddarhyttan 3210:1611 / 201  
Riddarhyttan 2219:1630 / 187  
Riddarhyttan 12dnf  
 3dnf  
Second race, Stora ålsjön 2dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E4240:0972 / 224  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO28:5236 / 139  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 12dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:0853 / 208  
WOC2021-Training-E12dnf  
 3dnf  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2210:2066 / 178  
GSVIDOC1 27:0652 / 204  
Hexagon Maze 12dnf  
Micro-O 19:5229 / 123  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 618:2320 / 174  
 717:556 / 174  
Hansta, Short 17:4172 / 174  
Cheire de come - Middle 2 dnf  
Mount Dufferin 2 dnf  
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event229:3152 / 219  
S3 Oversee 23:5929 / 132  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 421:0126 / 174  
S2 Oversee 16:2137 / 148  
 212:2510 / 220  
M2 Mantscha 48:5640 / 138  
S1 Campus University of Vienna217:5674 / 229  
Osso da Baleia Model Event220:30129 / 313  
Farum, Denmark 22dnf  
Auburnborough - Short212:5233 / 191  
Farum, Denmark222:3291 / 303  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 70:2859 / 123  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 181:4887 / 136  
Lewes Lake 22:2840 / 143  
Western Wollasland - Middle dnf  
Sprint Italian Championship dnf  
Dutchman Flats dnf  
short but hard dnf  
Björköby middle 4 37:3221 / 93  
Kyrkoberget middle 4 28:5925 / 100  
Hailuoto short 20:3816 / 114  
Col du Marchairuz 26:496 / 72  
Esten boylstonborough dnf  
WinterCup - Day 1 31:1410 / 90  
 2dnf  
CFEB 2018-05-15 dnf  
Levico Terme 12:4719 / 96  
 2dnf  
Tropical night 27:5312 / 91  
Middle Kinbraeland Bluff 90:4613 / 46  
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-01 dnf  
Metsäkylä middle3 39:4614 / 82  
Woman 11:197 / 76  
Sekotsuji dnf  
  35:1416 / 79  
Aatsajoki dnf  
CFEB 2018-07-15 dnf  
Fageda dnf  
CFEB 2018-07-01 dnf  
Alcubierre est dnf  
Hedberget Middledistance dnf  
Reposärkät middle 3 dnf  
CFEB 2018-06-15 dnf  
Alcubierre, Zaragoza dnf  
mapWOC03sprint 18:5912 / 96  
Pakkala middle 2 32:0548 / 123  
CFEB 2018-06-01 dnf  
 2dnf  
Rasos dnf  
Race 500 31:3931 / 123  
CFEB 2018-05-15 48:027 / 73  
Pakkala middle 35:3525 / 113  
Lac Aude dnf  
Rousvaara Middle 30:4220 / 102  
Sarkalahti 2 middle dnf  
[color treasures]-E6 dnf  
Easter middle distance 23:4126 / 102  
Middle Distance "Svinesund" dnf  
[color treasures]-E4 dnf  
Reposärkät middle 33:5626 / 112  
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 dnf  
Konkalampi 1 middle 36:4737 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle dnf  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 31:1217 / 112  
CFEB 2018-02-15 dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 29:4620 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 29:0931 / 111  
Selbumesterskap 13:5814 / 84  
Pulesjärvi middle 25:5124 / 138  
[CF-WOC'18]-Night dnf  
Venice 51:0522 / 96  
Vrån SV short middle 31:0154 / 122  
Easy short 10:1925 / 97  
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel dnf  
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint 27:5224 / 96  
Storskatan middle 2 dnf  
CFEB 2018-01-15 49:1717 / 76  
Brandsbo middle dnf  
Vrån short middle 21:3943 / 126  
Circle City Christmas night 21:3319 / 109  
Särkijärvi middle 40:0531 / 105  
Särkijärvi short 25:0927 / 127  
CFEB 2017-12-31 dnf  
irbene foot O 43:5328 / 97  
Middle 44:1237 / 112  
A hill dnf  
CFEB 2017-12-15 dnf  
Plitvice Lakes dnf  
Ski  32:3112 / 85  
Ski 37:0016 / 76  
Ski-O #1 dnf  
Somewhere short 3 dnf  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 dnf  
Ski-O  20:0110 / 81  
Kiutvaara night dnf  
Downhill ski O 14:1719 / 103  
CFEB 2017-11-15 dnf  
Kynäsberget - Longlegs dnf  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2 21:0750 / 85  
Kiutvaara short 26:3233 / 108  
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 19:0342 / 111  
Kynäsberget - CP 47:0950 / 108  
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 40:4729 / 93  
Platte, dense one, Middle dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 24:5424 / 146  
go 23:0232 / 97  
Habarskoe 19:0018 / 88  
 2dnf  
 318:236 / 134  
Uppsala Cup Day 3 40:4516 / 60  
Uppsala Cup Day 2 50:2911 / 52  
Uppsala Cup Day 1 26:256 / 85  
Metsäkylä night 2 45:1935 / 81  
Metsäkylä middle 2 60:3217 / 77  
Babylon, Middle 32:0222 / 111  
CFEB 2017-11-01 dnf  
The cup 10 52:1129 / 102  
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 dnf  
The cup 9 54:1317 / 83  
Dalen Middledistance 37:4439 / 88  
Dalen - Longdistance 50:0217 / 72  
The cup 8 dnf  
Lago Santo Middle 2 dnf  
Kivijärvi night dnf  
Lago Santo - Middle dnf  
Kivijärvi short dnf  
The cup 7 20:2933 / 102  
Waikawa - Middle dnf  
Kynäsberget - Middle dnf  
The cup 6 36:0434 / 90  
Ompalompa 32:5210 / 77  
The cup 5 26:2832 / 96  
The cup 4 43:5042 / 86  
The cup 3 32:1919 / 97  
CFEB 2017-10-15 dnf  
The cup 2 26:3341 / 110  
The cup 1 31:5018 / 118  
The 4 marshes - Middle 20:2163 / 127  
Woman 11:1514 / 63  
Stockholm 3-Days C 19:238 / 78  
Stockholm 3-Days B 26:4714 / 73  
Stockholm 3-Days A 25:2537 / 95  
The 4 marshes 16:4857 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  38:3622 / 74  
Micro RouteRace  dnf  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 11:1826 / 86  
CFEB 2017-10-01 dnf  
CFEB 2017-09-25 dnf  
Schöckl D 22:1939 / 96  
Schöckl C dnf  
Schöckl B 26:1145 / 102  
Schöckl A 21:3857 / 132  
Jaanankallio II dnf  
Sunning Field - Sprint 8:2921 / 98  
CFEB 2017-09-12 57:1137 / 95  
Pomirawick Open 2017 44:176 / 50  
Tillmanberg Bluff 13:038 / 71  
western brooklinetontown dnf  
Flag Sprint 19:4934 / 90  
Rockland - Sprint 13:5448 / 90  
 210:1712 / 129  
 3dnf  
 410:043 / 129  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 dnf  
Island-OL dnf  
Sälen 3+3 dnf  
WOC Longdistance dnf  
Hamina sprint 2 23:3334 / 108  
Fredrikshamn sprint 27:1836 / 116  
Red Hill - Day 3 dnf  
CFEB 2018-08-08 dnf  
Martin s.6k 36:0814 / 57  
Red Hill - Day 2 43:0721 / 74  
Red Hill - Day 1 32:3137 / 114  
Micro E2 - Short  dnf  
Upper Sherman - Short dnf  
Summer 2017-E2 20:5734 / 125  
Simpele sprint 34:5332 / 130  
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle 33:2828 / 114  
CFEB 2017-06-13 50:2021 / 76  
Hollola 1 middle 31:3926 / 105  
Björköby middle 34:5222 / 121  
Oronmylly SE short dnf  
Oronmylly West short 27:5620 / 117  
Cambridge - Middle 23:1128 / 116  
CFEB 2017-05-25 dnf  
CFEB 2017-05-18 dnf  
Oronmylly NW short dnf  
Loire_Nord 27:498 / 63  
Rautajärvi short 3 dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 2 dnf  
Somewhere forest middle dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 50:0129 / 113  
LongLake Model dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 26:5456 / 116  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 31:1060 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 47:5545 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 41:3447 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 43:1254 / 110  
Pineforest night 57:0336 / 81  
Pineforest long 59:0138 / 113  
Pineforest middle 33:0225 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E2 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E1 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 29:4211 / 103  
Pineforest short 33:1638 / 171  
Kikirace2 dnf  
Kikirace1 38:0527 / 84  
Götzenbachtal 25:1130 / 99  
Fantasy park sprint 20:3215 / 120  
 220:2619 / 176  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Storsund long 79:0133 / 98  
Storsund middle 62:5357 / 122  
Storsund night 45:0225 / 93  
Börsskäret short 26:2832 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Hofwald, Middle 2 42:3863 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night dnf  
  25:3222 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night dnf  
Oronmylly 3 long 63:4932 / 91  
Hofwald, Middle 41:3733 / 146  
Oronmylly 3 short 23:3349 / 167  
 222:0231 / 238  
 3dnf  
 421:4526 / 238  
 521:1412 / 238  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 dnf  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 40:5238 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 36:4124 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle 42:1751 / 134  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 dnf  
Oronmylly long dnf  
 256:4227 / 115  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 31:3638 / 166  
Oronmylly night 46:1937 / 80  
Oronmylly middle dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 52:1941 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long dnf  
San Marinera - Sprint 28:3730 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 74:2242 / 103  
Somewhere forest night dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint dnf  
Random - Final dnf  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 dnf  
Somewhere forest night dnf  
Somewhere forest middle 47:4831 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night 33:2424 / 90  
 2dnf  
 328:434 / 115  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 71:0728 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 46:1641 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 37:0638 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  dnf  
 230:5641 / 220  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 21:4982 / 179  
 2dnf  
 315:1157 / 304  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 27:0851 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 dnf  
 230:0249 / 170  
CF-WOC'17-Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 366:06104 / 253  
Babylon 2, Night 33:1655 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 34:3844 / 103  
Babylon 2, Middle 39:0563 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 29:1547 / 120  
Babylon, Middle dnf  
 225:2842 / 187  
Grönklitt - Night 38:2341 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle 27:1139 / 173  
Random 3 - Middle 30:0143 / 125  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 43:5068 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze 64:4731 / 106  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night dnf  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O 36:1720 / 110  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 529:538 / 162  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 15:4548 / 118  
 2dnf  
 314:1948 / 161  
Random 2 - Middle 41:1739 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 46:2925 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long dnf  
 257:2951 / 179  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 34:5446 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 56:3437 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 45:1547 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 53:3458 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 31:4262 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 39:3957 / 127  
 2dnf  
Tonsow, Short 33:4150 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 24:0869 / 153  
 220:3746 / 213  
Iivaara 1, middle 47:1635 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 48:0147 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 52:5958 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 35:0543 / 107  
Random - Middle 29:1857 / 132  
Random - Night 21:2646 / 116  
 2dnf  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 28:0260 / 130  
 226:2568 / 175  
 3dnf  
 423:0222 / 175  
 524:1840 / 175  
 622:318 / 175  
 721:542 / 175  
 8dnf  
 921:281 / 175  
 1022:013 / 175  
 1138:16115 / 175  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 50:3477 / 139  
 236:5063 / 215  
 3dnf  
Brainfartland short 2 dnf  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 34:3850 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 27:3150 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 41:2889 / 146  
 2dnf  
 3104:06133 / 184  
La Totale, Controlpicking 20:1378 / 160  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 517:1450 / 224  
Forest Umbra, Middle 29:2661 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders 39:0722 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 12:49127 / 175  
 28:1038 / 281  
 38:0121 / 281  
 412:11196 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long 49:3038 / 119  
St. Leonhard, Middle dnf  
 233:1765 / 188  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 26:0266 / 165  
 2dnf  
Cavedine Night 39:4566 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle 38:3420 / 95  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Söderskogen 2 middle 44:3277 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 22:4446 / 149  
 224:40101 / 208  
 321:4646 / 208  
 421:2936 / 208  
Shrinked runners short 29:5047 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 36:5576 / 126  
 231:2372 / 160  
Cavedine short 24:5954 / 149  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 425:3576 / 198  
Nipfjället - Sprint 35:2639 / 164  
 2dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle 40:2075 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night 26:3844 / 99  
CF-League | Rudan Long 59:0251 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 31:0856 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 20:2065 / 120  
 2dnf  
Dense Forest ;) 6:2841 / 119  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 32:2035 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 36:4244 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 26:2348 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 21:1560 / 165  
 264:26208 / 256  
 3dnf  
Houtu Finale - Night 28:2937 / 90  
Houtu Classic Distance 37:5630 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 36:1073 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 35:0469 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 80:4069 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 36:4831 / 102  
 2dnf  
Brainfartland short 35:3753 / 125  
La Totale, Middle 21:5037 / 153  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 63:5636 / 95  
CF-League | Skatås Long 63:3267 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 28:2473 / 129  
MK Middle 1 27:3933 / 115  
 233:2765 / 158  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 66:0159 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 19:5076 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 34:0676 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle 35:0778 / 115  
Söderskogen 23:1770 / 144  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Larchant - Middle 30:1028 / 122  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short 13:4657 / 155  
Halloween - Special :D 29:3470 / 118  
CF-League | Skatås Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 636:4872 / 213  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 67:5460 / 107  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 14:4542 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 913:3836 / 229  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 1413:4241 / 229  
 15dnf  
 1613:1515 / 229  
 1784:13168 / 229  
Race 400 night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 629:3536 / 116  
 7dnf  
Race 399 24:1367 / 131  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 82:4356 / 122  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-League | 10mila mashup 79:0781 / 135  
 2dnf  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 33:1358 / 137  
 263:28126 / 178  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 27:36105 / 169  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Platte - Dürrgraben 21:5453 / 118  
 2dnf  
 322:5487 / 164  
Skatås Middle dnf  
 235:3879 / 165  
 334:2275 / 165  
Babylon, Night 33:3760 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 45:5650 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 36:1893 / 120  
 268:18129 / 164  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 52:5555 / 131  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 645:2947 / 184  
Babaylon Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 429:2157 / 143  
 527:0637 / 143  
 6dnf  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 dnf  
 239:10141 / 233  
Babaylon, Short Intro 18:2348 / 141  
 253:03158 / 194  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 25:3669 / 140  
 273:31107 / 190  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 50:4761 / 151  
 243:5258 / 234  
ski-o  dnf  
 2dnf  
 322:3044 / 151  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night dnf  
ski -o 27:4923 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 20:5922 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Rautajärvi 2 short 31:5242 / 122  
 2168:55117 / 163  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night dnf  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 60:3974 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale dnf  
yo 15:2526 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 17:5430 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 70:4055 / 87  
Ski-o 44:5247 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 438:4987 / 276  
Huuhkainvuori short 29:4174 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Middledistance 25:5783 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 28:3371 / 156  
 2dnf  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 48:14114 / 199  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr dnf  
 2176:4493 / 196  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn dnf  
 2dnf  
 353:18140 / 303  
Somewhereforest 2b middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Hikuwai Short 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Hikuwai Short 38:1764 / 168  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 55:4074 / 136  
 250:0679 / 180  
Little Ashland OPEN229:2627 / 106  
 3dnf  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN211:3329 / 131  
Blumau - fast one 3 42:1383 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 34:3172 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 26:4581 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 522:24126 / 231  
 625:52147 / 231  
Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
Blumau Middle 67:42105 / 149  
Olberget | Middle-Night dnf  
Lammhult, sprint dnf  
 218:56117 / 250  
Art, short dnf  
 231:2899 / 241  
Olberget | C-pick dnf  
 2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.